Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Thomas ASTIC SE M 00:52:53.47 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Steven BRILLOUET M TEAM OUINS OUINS 00:54:08.63 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Benjamin MERCIER M0 M 00:54:21.49 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 MARIO DE MARCOS M0 M 00:54:32.35 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Guillaume DUPONT M0 M 00:55:37.54 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Florian POUZET ES M 1er RIMa 00:56:56.24 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Victorien DEVERS SE M 00:59:38.02 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Johann MOREAU M0 M 00:59:41.42 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Théo MAURIN SE M 00:59:52.47 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Benjamin HILLERITEAU SE M 00:59:52.98 10 4 facebook Diplôme
11 Clément VERGER SE M 01:00:20.90 11 5 facebook Diplôme
12 Vivien CORNUAUD M0 M 01:00:48.33 12 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Jean Francois HASCOET M3 M JSA TRIATHLON 01:01:20.76 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Sacha ROUX CA M 01:01:43.67 14 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Louis ROUX ES M 01:01:44.00 15 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Lénaïck SOURISSEAU M2 M 01:01:46.72 16 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Guillaume CHUPIN SE M 01:02:22.36 17 6 facebook Diplôme
18 Florian CLERC SE M 01:02:36.76 18 7 facebook Diplôme
19 Philippe BOUYAT M6 M 01:03:02.58 19 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Pierre GABORIAUD M0 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:03:15.57 20 6 facebook Diplôme
21 Antoine MERON JU M LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:03:29.33 21 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Johan BOULBARD M0 M TEC CHARENTE LIMOUSINE 01:03:30.53 22 7 facebook Diplôme
23 Fabrice GUICHETEAU M3 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:03:59.87 23 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Serge MOUNIER M5 M 01:04:17.26 24 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Axel DROUET SE M 01:04:41.08 25 8 facebook Diplôme
26 Dominique COMBAUD M4 M 01:04:45.76 26 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Benoit CHENUDEAU SE M 01:04:46.12 27 9 facebook Diplôme
28 Nicolas GHESQUIERE SE M 01:04:58.35 28 10 facebook Diplôme
29 Vincent CURE SE M 01:05:00.30 29 11 facebook Diplôme
30 Jean Michel PRIOUX M4 M 01:05:06.97 30 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Guillaume DE VERGEZAC CA M 01:05:56.43 31 2 facebook Diplôme
32 Maxime JUILLARD-CONDAT SE M 01:06:13.81 32 12 facebook Diplôme
33 Ludovic HEDAN M2 M 01:06:19.13 33 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Martin DUMAS CA M 01:06:47.20 34 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Fabien NOUGARET M3 M 01:06:58.54 35 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Yohan BOTRAS SE M 1er RIMa 01:07:02.12 36 13 facebook Diplôme
37 Pierre-Jean BALLAY M 01:07:18.39 37 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Elise PARNEIX CA F 01:07:37.63 1 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Philippe INVERNIZZI M 01:07:37.89 38 3 facebook Diplôme
40 Frederic BERG M3 M 01:08:12.81 39 4 facebook Diplôme
41 David CHARRIER SE M 01:08:22.55 40 14 facebook Diplôme
42 Yoann LOSQ M2 M TEC CHARENTE LIMOUSINE 01:08:49.63 41 3 facebook Diplôme
43 Nicolas GRUET M0 M 01:09:06.42 42 8 facebook Diplôme
44 Alexis GIRAUDON M0 M 01:09:06.68 43 9 facebook Diplôme
45 Aurélien ROGER M0 M 01:09:09.59 44 10 facebook Diplôme
46 Antoine NAVARRO M0 M 01:09:24.01 45 11 facebook Diplôme
47 Arnaud BORDAT PIVETAUD SE M 01:09:25.83 46 15 facebook Diplôme
48 Antoine PASQUET SE M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:09:36.42 47 16 facebook Diplôme
49 Prescillia AVON SE F 01:09:39.41 2 1 facebook Diplôme
50 Gregory PELLET M0 M 01:09:55.01 48 12 facebook Diplôme
51 Maxime FLOUQUET SE M 1er RIMa 01:10:38.08 49 17 facebook Diplôme
52 Pascal CHIRON M0 M 01:11:01.83 50 13 facebook Diplôme
53 Maxime GORSKI M Crédit Agricole Charente Périgord 01:11:15.33 51 4 facebook Diplôme
54 Geoffrey COPPERE SE M Crédit Agricole Charente Périgord 01:11:15.99 52 18 facebook Diplôme
55 Pascal DUPIN M4 M TEC CHARENTE LIMOUSINE 01:11:33.81 53 3 facebook Diplôme
56 Tevahitia NOHO SE M Csa 515 01:11:36.59 54 19 facebook Diplôme
57 François-Xavier METAIS M3 M FouX Alliés 01:11:37.51 55 5 facebook Diplôme
58 Alexandre CACHOT M 01:11:43.49 56 5 facebook Diplôme
59 José NORENA M4 M 01:11:49.11 57 4 facebook Diplôme
60 Jerome CHAUVEL SE M 01:11:56.44 58 20 facebook Diplôme
61 Marc PASQUET M0 M 01:11:56.56 59 14 facebook Diplôme
62 Gui JACQUET SE M TEAM STADIUM 01:11:59.39 60 21 facebook Diplôme
63 Pierre CHABANNE JU M 01:11:59.52 61 2 facebook Diplôme
64 Florian PUYZILLOU M 01:12:17.38 62 6 facebook Diplôme
65 Fabrice MASSON M3 M 01:12:30.16 63 6 facebook Diplôme
66 MICHAEL DAVIAUX M2 M 01:12:31.11 64 4 facebook Diplôme
67 Stewart PATERSON M5 M 01:12:34.10 65 2 facebook Diplôme
68 Frederic COUDRET M 01:12:43.87 66 7 facebook Diplôme
69 Nicolas BLANCHEMAISON M3 M 01:12:45.75 67 7 facebook Diplôme
70 Nicolas VAUZELLE M2 M 01:12:54.49 68 5 facebook Diplôme
71 Jean François GATEFAIT M3 M 01:13:25.33 69 8 facebook Diplôme
72 Vincent PIOLÉ M2 M FABB 01:13:39.38 70 6 facebook Diplôme
73 David CHOLLET M2 M TEAM MOULIDARS 01:13:41.34 71 7 facebook Diplôme
74 Logan VAUDIN SE M 01:13:49.01 72 22 facebook Diplôme
75 Benjamin MICHEL SE M 01:13:55.05 73 23 facebook Diplôme
76 Eric NOEL M5 M 01:14:01.44 74 3 facebook Diplôme
77 Jeremy PARTHONNAUD M 01:14:14.98 75 8 facebook Diplôme
78 Manon ZAMBELLO SE F 01:14:18.34 3 2 facebook Diplôme
79 Stephane DE FUENTES M2 M 01:14:47.32 76 8 facebook Diplôme
80 Matthieu ALIX M0 M 01:14:59.28 77 15 facebook Diplôme
81 Eric MOREAU M3 M LA CHARENTE 01:15:08.97 78 9 facebook Diplôme
82 Benoit COUILLEBAUD M3 M 01:15:10.31 79 10 facebook Diplôme
83 Sebastien BERNARD M 01:15:10.47 80 9 facebook Diplôme
84 Edouard MEMPONTE M 01:15:16.72 81 10 facebook Diplôme
85 Delphine LAURENT M2 F 01:15:21.04 4 1 facebook Diplôme
86 Sylvain MASSAVIE M2 M 01:15:23.43 82 9 facebook Diplôme
87 Anne-laure DAVIAUX F 01:15:24.11 5 1 facebook Diplôme
88 Xavier DELANOE M3 M 01:15:24.97 83 11 facebook Diplôme
89 Rémi MAUSSION SE M LA CHARENTE 01:15:29.10 84 24 facebook Diplôme
90 Marie helene CHATELAS M6 F OCEAN TRIATHLON 01:15:31.98 6 1 facebook Diplôme
91 Guillaume QUENEAU M 01:15:49.73 85 11 facebook Diplôme
92 Yvan BEQUET M3 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:16:06.28 86 12 facebook Diplôme
93 David ALEXANDRE M3 M 01:16:31.10 87 13 facebook Diplôme
94 Thomas LINEATTE SE M 01:16:31.62 88 25 facebook Diplôme
95 Matthieu THEAU SE M CATALENT RUNNING 01:16:50.40 89 26 facebook Diplôme
96 Julien MAGES M 01:16:54.41 90 12 facebook Diplôme
97 Michael CHARRUAULT M2 M 01:17:02.89 91 10 facebook Diplôme
98 Bruno BRANDY M2 M Police Nationale 01:17:03.85 92 11 facebook Diplôme
99 FABIEN MADRENES M0 M 01:17:04.93 93 16 facebook Diplôme
100 Benjamin CREMOUX SE M 01:17:15.45 94 27 facebook Diplôme
101 Sylvain GUILLAUT M4 M 01:17:23.96 95 5 facebook Diplôme
102 Arnaud VIGIER M2 M 01:17:30.85 96 12 facebook Diplôme
103 Stéphanie LE FUR M3 F Police Nationale 01:17:30.93 7 1 facebook Diplôme
104 Antony DUVOUX M2 M Ind 01:17:34.45 97 13 facebook Diplôme
105 OLIVIER BLANCHARDIE M3 M 01:17:39.32 98 14 facebook Diplôme
106 Enzo MARTY CA M 01:17:41.09 99 4 facebook Diplôme
107 Frederic MARTY M 01:17:41.34 100 13 facebook Diplôme
108 Cyril BILLY M3 M 01:17:49.42 101 15 facebook Diplôme
109 Etienne SAUTEREAU M2 M 01:18:18.31 102 14 facebook Diplôme
110 Diane DUBOIS SE F 01:18:26.23 8 3 facebook Diplôme
111 Jérôme DUMAS M 01:18:32.86 103 14 facebook Diplôme
112 Amélie BOIS F 01:18:33.34 9 2 facebook Diplôme
113 Johan SCHWARTZ M 01:18:33.51 104 15 facebook Diplôme
114 Bertrand MONTEIL-SOURY M2 M 01:18:35.56 105 15 facebook Diplôme
115 Dominique TARDIEU M3 M 01:19:02.52 106 16 facebook Diplôme
116 Sebastien BAUDIN M2 M 01:19:03.53 107 16 facebook Diplôme
117 Vincent PERCEVAULT M2 M 01:19:10.63 108 17 facebook Diplôme
118 Thomas CANTON M3 M 01:19:14.27 109 17 facebook Diplôme
119 Amanda CHAPRENET F 01:19:19.29 10 3 facebook Diplôme
120 Miguel SANGUESA M 01:19:27.70 110 16 facebook Diplôme
121 Benjamin BERTRAND SE M 01:19:28.95 111 28 facebook Diplôme
122 Christelle RODRIGUES M3 F 01:19:40.50 11 2 facebook Diplôme
123 Gilles EVENOU M3 M 01:19:40.77 112 18 facebook Diplôme
124 Vanessa TIFFON F Rouillac run'n'trail 01:19:41.19 12 4 facebook Diplôme
125 Jean-paul ROUYER M5 M 01:19:47.02 113 4 facebook Diplôme
126 Helene BAILLY M0 F 01:20:03.86 13 1 facebook Diplôme
127 Thierry ROUX M4 M Crédit Agricole Charente Périgord 01:20:05.35 114 6 facebook Diplôme
128 Pascal FADERNE M3 M amicale laique rivieres 01:20:23.58 115 19 facebook Diplôme
129 Myriam ROUSSEAU M3 F 01:20:44.02 14 3 facebook Diplôme
130 Sandrine ALEXANDRE M2 F TEC CHARENTE LIMOUSINE 01:21:03.14 15 2 facebook Diplôme
131 Magali GRALL M4 F URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:21:23.50 16 1 facebook Diplôme
132 Christophe VITRAC M3 M 01:21:36.16 116 20 facebook Diplôme
133 Alexandre PAUL SE M 01:21:57.49 117 29 facebook Diplôme
134 Didier ALAFORT M5 M 01:22:01.47 118 5 facebook Diplôme
135 Christelle LABRUNIE F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:22:01.96 17 5 facebook Diplôme
136 AMANDA DUPRE M0 F 01:22:02.08 18 2 facebook Diplôme
137 Maëlysse BELLAICHE SE F 01:22:04.36 19 4 facebook Diplôme
138 Freddy TRICHET M2 M 01:22:05.13 119 18 facebook Diplôme
139 Stéphanie MORIER M2 F FORME UP 01:22:24.71 20 3 facebook Diplôme
140 Cyril CHEVALLEREAU M3 M FORME UP 01:22:25.25 120 21 facebook Diplôme
141 Christophe COBERAC M2 M 01:22:48.65 121 19 facebook Diplôme
142 Augustin ROUX JU M 01:23:14.12 122 3 facebook Diplôme
143 Jérémy ROUX M3 M 01:23:14.45 123 22 facebook Diplôme
144 Chris VOITURET M0 F 01:23:25.72 21 3 facebook Diplôme
145 Margot SALOME SE F 01:23:25.78 22 5 facebook Diplôme
146 Nadine GUIBERT M5 F 01:23:36.07 23 1 facebook Diplôme
147 Thierry ARCHER M6 M 01:23:36.43 124 2 facebook Diplôme
148 Christian MERON M4 M LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:23:49.82 125 7 facebook Diplôme
149 Jean-Franck BAYLE M5 M 01:23:54.41 126 6 facebook Diplôme
150 Mathieu RENIER M0 M 01:23:57.83 127 17 facebook Diplôme
151 Patrick LIZOT M3 M Conseil départemental 01:23:58.04 128 23 facebook Diplôme
152 Corinne GUERRY M4 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:24:16.73 24 2 facebook Diplôme
153 Francois LALANNE M2 M 01:24:23.26 129 20 facebook Diplôme
154 Renaud COMBAREL M ASPTT DIRAC 01:24:24.77 130 17 facebook Diplôme
155 Jésus MARTIN M3 M 01:24:45.89 131 24 facebook Diplôme
156 Stéphanie BRUN F ANTI-VIRUS 01:24:52.64 25 6 facebook Diplôme
157 Amandine JOUIN M0 F ANTI-VIRUS 01:24:52.72 26 4 facebook Diplôme
158 Olga SEBIRE M4 F 01:25:01.46 27 3 facebook Diplôme
159 Rachid RAHMANI M3 M 01:25:28.60 132 25 facebook Diplôme
160 Laurence DUBOIS M3 F 01:25:41.25 28 4 facebook Diplôme
161 Jean-christophe DECOBERT M4 M 01:25:43.15 133 8 facebook Diplôme
162 Jean-michel GRANDON M4 M SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:25:44.58 134 9 facebook Diplôme
163 Damien MEGRET M LA CHARENTE 01:25:59.43 135 18 facebook Diplôme
164 Olivier BARBEAU M2 M 01:26:13.19 136 21 facebook Diplôme
165 Adeline SURBIER M0 F 01:26:21.65 29 5 facebook Diplôme
166 Anthony BOULESTEIX M2 M LA CHARENTE 01:26:38.91 137 22 facebook Diplôme
167 JEAN FRANCOIS PEROT M3 M LA CHARENTE 01:26:39.01 138 26 facebook Diplôme
168 Patrick SCORCIONE M3 M LA CHARENTE 01:26:39.20 139 27 facebook Diplôme
169 Alexandra PERCEVAULT M2 F 01:26:48.54 30 4 facebook Diplôme
170 Christine GILBERT M3 F 01:26:50.05 31 5 facebook Diplôme
171 Ludovic SAULET M4 M 01:26:51.66 140 10 facebook Diplôme
172 Damien ROBERT SE M 01:26:54.21 141 30 facebook Diplôme
173 Philippe JUILLARD-CONDAT M4 M 01:26:55.65 142 11 facebook Diplôme
174 Richard TEDALDI M6 M 01:27:07.19 143 3 facebook Diplôme
175 Céline NIVAULT M2 F 01:27:07.36 32 5 facebook Diplôme
176 Stephanie DECROS M3 F 01:27:07.59 33 6 facebook Diplôme
177 Joëlle POUZET M6 F 01:27:14.61 34 2 facebook Diplôme
178 Gerald LESERVOISIER M 01:27:16.05 144 19 facebook Diplôme
179 Sandra DENEUVIC SE F 01:27:28.55 35 6 facebook Diplôme
180 Armande LYKHOTA F 01:27:37.30 36 7 facebook Diplôme
181 Marie-noëlle BOUCHET M3 F 01:27:37.97 37 7 facebook Diplôme
182 Fabienne MAS M2 F 01:27:48.46 38 6 facebook Diplôme
183 Sophie GRANDON M4 F SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:27:48.80 39 4 facebook Diplôme
184 Nathalie CAUBEL F AKRO BITUM 01:27:49.63 40 8 facebook Diplôme
185 Hélène DOMMARTIN M5 F 01:27:50.40 41 2 facebook Diplôme
186 Sarah THOMAS SE F 01:28:20.44 42 7 facebook Diplôme
187 Richard BORREDON M3 M 01:28:23.30 145 28 facebook Diplôme
188 Jean françois TEXIER M2 M 01:28:38.49 146 23 facebook Diplôme
189 Gael BIROT M3 M 01:28:44.44 147 29 facebook Diplôme
190 Xavier GAUVRIT M3 M 01:29:27.75 148 30 facebook Diplôme
191 CAMILLE AUBART M2 F 01:29:27.76 43 7 facebook Diplôme
192 Rodrigue BENAMSILI M 01:29:44.93 149 20 facebook Diplôme
193 ALAIN MOUSQUES M3 M 01:29:45.08 150 31 facebook Diplôme
194 Joelle MOUSQUES M2 M 01:29:45.64 151 24 facebook Diplôme
195 Julien SARDA M2 M 01:29:45.79 152 25 facebook Diplôme
196 NATHALIE RACHLINE M4 F 01:29:46.56 44 5 facebook Diplôme
197 Manuel BOIS M 01:29:47.15 153 21 facebook Diplôme
198 Boris DANLOS M0 M 01:29:56.41 154 18 facebook Diplôme
199 Pascal BABONEAU M5 M 01:30:14.45 155 7 facebook Diplôme
200 Céline GRESSARD F 01:30:27.35 45 9 facebook Diplôme
201 Sebastien GRESSARD M 01:30:27.37 156 22 facebook Diplôme
202 Benjamin GAUTIER M2 M TEAM STADIUM 01:30:46.22 157 26 facebook Diplôme
203 Nathalie LHOMME-ORNIX M4 F FABB 01:31:17.27 46 6 facebook Diplôme
204 Magali CHAPOUX F 01:31:18.12 47 10 facebook Diplôme
205 Mathie GONZALEZ SE F 01:32:29.31 48 8 facebook Diplôme
206 Laeritia LEVEQUE M2 F 01:32:38.12 49 8 facebook Diplôme
207 Jeremy DOLINAR M 01:33:42.97 158 23 facebook Diplôme
208 RAPHAELLE BERGER M0 F 01:33:55.56 50 6 facebook Diplôme
209 Renaud DESCHAMPS M0 M TEAM STADIUM 01:34:03.94 159 19 facebook Diplôme
210 Corinne MESLIER M3 F 01:34:10.70 51 8 facebook Diplôme
211 Loïc ROCHEFEUILLE SE M 01:34:18.03 160 31 facebook Diplôme
212 Mickael RAGONNAUD M2 M 01:34:25.82 161 27 facebook Diplôme
213 Christophe SEGUIN M3 M JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 01:34:35.99 162 32 facebook Diplôme
214 Florent VOISIN M0 M 01:34:54.32 163 20 facebook Diplôme
215 Isabelle GIRAUD F LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:35:26.70 52 11 facebook Diplôme
216 Julia CHARRON SE F TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:35:39.04 53 9 facebook Diplôme
217 Patrice MAIGNER M2 M 01:36:04.51 164 28 facebook Diplôme
218 Stéphanie LALANDE M2 F 01:36:41.31 54 9 facebook Diplôme
219 DIDIER AUJEAC M6 M 01:37:21.74 165 4 facebook Diplôme
220 Tony FORGET M 01:37:45.22 166 24 facebook Diplôme
221 Rachel PELÉ M0 F 01:37:45.33 55 7 facebook Diplôme
222 Héloïse FORESTIER M0 F 01:38:10.15 56 8 facebook Diplôme
223 Delphine ANTOINE SE F 01:38:50.57 57 10 facebook Diplôme
224 Manon AUDONNET ES F 01:38:51.58 58 1 facebook Diplôme
225 Amélie RAINEREAU M0 F 01:39:33.74 59 9 facebook Diplôme
226 Jean-Marc NADAUD M4 M MANACOUL 01:40:15.71 167 12 facebook Diplôme
227 SYLVIE MIALHE M2 F 01:40:16.28 60 10 facebook Diplôme
228 Noémie DOUCET F Rouillac run'n'trail 01:41:08.91 61 12 facebook Diplôme
229 Frédéric VIGNAUD M4 M 01:43:42.23 168 13 facebook Diplôme
230 AGNES JOUSSEAUME M4 F Lb coaching 01:44:28.54 62 7 facebook Diplôme
231 ANNIE AUGAIS M5 F 01:44:40.73 63 3 facebook Diplôme
232 Stéphanie VILLETORTE F 01:45:02.43 64 13 facebook Diplôme
233 Nathalie VIGNERON M4 F LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:45:19.37 65 8 facebook Diplôme
234 Emilie PURREY F 01:48:11.77 66 14 facebook Diplôme
235 Cedric PURREY M2 M 01:48:12.31 169 29 facebook Diplôme