Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Robin PAPAIX SE M ARGENTAT DORDOGNE CANOE KAYAK 01:09:38 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Tanguy BLECON SE M 126ri 01:10:17 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Baptiste ROUMANIE M0 M ELAN USSEL 01:11:11 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Cyrille BAZETOUX M2 M S/L ES USSEL 01:16:38 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Romain DUTHEIL JU M S/L ES USSEL 01:16:39 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Jean Sébastien VEDRENNE M2 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:16:56 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 David CIAPPA M3 M 01:17:25 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Nicolas SAGET M1 M TEAM TRAIL CAILLOUX 01:17:30 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Frederic BARRERE M2 M 01:19:27 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Robin L'HERMITTE SE M 01:19:34 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Alexandre VEYSSET SE M 01:20:06 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Florent BEYSSAC M4 M PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:20:29 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Pierre CONSTANTIN M0 M 01:20:47 13 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Didier ROBERT M4 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:21:07 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Mathieu ROUBY M0 M 01:21:14 15 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Gilles BERGEAL M4 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:21:47 16 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Paul MAREL SE M FLM 01:22:29 17 5 facebook Diplôme
18 Rémi BRIQUET M1 M ELAN USSEL 01:22:42 18 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Florentin ROUBEIX SE M 01:22:43 19 6 facebook Diplôme
20 Frederic PESTEIL M3 M AS LEGRAND 01:24:49 20 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Dimitri FIEVRE M0 M 01:25:10 21 4 facebook Diplôme
22 Christian TOURNEBISE M3 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:25:19 22 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Guillaume PICHOU M0 M UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 01:25:26 23 5 facebook Diplôme
24 CORENTIN PINLET SE M 01:25:39 24 7 facebook Diplôme
25 Fabrice VERGNOLLE M0 M 01:25:49 25 6 facebook Diplôme
26 Jérôme DOUNIES M0 M YDES ATHLETISME 01:25:57 26 7 facebook Diplôme
27 Frederic LAURENT M2 M S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 01:25:58 27 4 facebook Diplôme
28 AURELIEN MIRAT SE M 01:25:59 28 8 facebook Diplôme
29 Charlotte CHABBERT M0 F PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:26:17 1 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Jose SANCHEZ M6 M 01:26:18 29 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Jules GAONAC'H SE M 01:26:45 30 9 facebook Diplôme
32 Alain BERGEAL M4 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:26:53 31 4 facebook Diplôme
33 Fabien GRIALOU M2 M S/L ES USSEL 01:27:07 32 5 facebook Diplôme
34 Stephane PEYSSONNERIE SE M LE CLUB CAMPUS 01:28:10 33 10 facebook Diplôme
35 Théodore FOUGEROUX SE M 01:28:17 34 11 facebook Diplôme
36 Nicolas MAZEYRAT SE M 01:28:33 35 12 facebook Diplôme
37 Emmanuel JUILLARD M1 M 01:28:39 36 3 facebook Diplôme
38 Laurent ULMET M5 M 01:29:06 37 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Juliette SABEAU SE F HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:29:16 2 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Stéphane KNOERR M2 M HAUTE CORREZE TRIATHLON 01:29:31 38 6 facebook Diplôme
41 Guillaume JARASSE SE M HAUTE CORREZE TRIALTHLON 01:29:31 39 13 facebook Diplôme
42 Fred DA COSTA M2 M LGN 01:29:32 40 7 facebook Diplôme
43 Pauline STORCHAN SE F PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:30:17 3 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Reth PROM M1 M 01:30:38 41 4 facebook Diplôme
45 Gerard ALEXANDRE M6 M 01:31:51 42 2 facebook Diplôme
46 Frédéric SOULARUE M2 M 01:32:25 43 8 facebook Diplôme
47 Chloe MARTINIE SE F TULLE ATHLETISME CLUB 01:32:31 4 3 facebook Diplôme
48 Nicolas PINCHON M1 M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:33:20 44 5 facebook Diplôme
49 LIONEL DIMARS M3 M 01:34:05 45 4 facebook Diplôme
50 AURELIEN MIRAT SE M 01:34:11 46 14 facebook Diplôme
51 Sebastien DEVERINE M1 M 01:34:56 47 6 facebook Diplôme
52 Gilles LARUE M3 M LA GRAULE NATURE 01:35:14 48 5 facebook Diplôme
53 Bertrand FOUCHER M2 M 01:35:17 49 9 facebook Diplôme
54 Robin GARDE SE M 01:36:09 50 15 facebook Diplôme
55 Christophe GONCALVES M2 M 01:36:11 51 10 facebook Diplôme
56 Sebastien ALBA M1 M 01:36:13 52 7 facebook Diplôme
57 Bertrand BREYSSE M2 M 01:36:17 53 11 facebook Diplôme
58 Simon VIGNE SE M 01:37:05 54 16 facebook Diplôme
59 Stéphanie MONGARNY M2 F HAUTE CORREZE TRIATHLON 01:37:13 5 1 facebook Diplôme
60 Sebastien VAREILLE M2 M 01:37:29 55 12 facebook Diplôme
61 Regine ROTH M4 F S/L ES USSEL 01:37:34 6 1 facebook Diplôme
62 Julien MANZAGOL M0 M 01:37:41 56 8 facebook Diplôme
63 Bastien PINLET SE M LES FILS DE CASQUETTE VERTE 01:37:41 57 17 facebook Diplôme
64 Thierry CHAZAZLVIEL M5 M CHAMBERET VTT 01:37:45 58 2 facebook Diplôme
65 Cedric SALLAS M3 M LGN 01:37:54 59 6 facebook Diplôme
66 Michaël LECAS M2 M 01:38:03 60 13 facebook Diplôme
67 Franck LOPES M3 M 01:38:04 61 7 facebook Diplôme
68 Philippe VAREILLE M5 M PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:38:33 62 3 facebook Diplôme
69 Jean-baptiste LEGUAY SE M 01:38:39 63 18 facebook Diplôme
70 Dominique SCHENCK M1 M 01:39:01 64 8 facebook Diplôme
71 Denis ALAMOME M1 M S/L TULLE AC 01:39:07 65 9 facebook Diplôme
72 Romain BROUSSE SE M 01:39:44 66 19 facebook Diplôme
73 Audrey FUMAT M1 F 01:39:59 7 1 facebook Diplôme
74 MICHEL JAULIN M8 M STE FORTUNADE 01:40:32 67 1 facebook Diplôme
75 Francois DE ALMEIDA M2 M 01:40:41 68 14 facebook Diplôme
76 Marc GENGEMBRE M2 M MYTRIBE 01:40:57 69 15 facebook Diplôme
77 Philippe WATTEBLED M4 M 01:41:36 70 5 facebook Diplôme
78 Philippe DIOT M4 M 01:42:11 71 6 facebook Diplôme
79 Anne DURAND M4 F HORIZON TRAIL19 01:42:11 8 2 facebook Diplôme
80 Romain TOURNADRE M1 M LA GRAULE NATURE 01:42:28 72 10 facebook Diplôme
81 Jeremy VERGNE M1 M 01:42:38 73 11 facebook Diplôme
82 Pauline LECAS ES F 01:42:50 9 1 facebook Diplôme
83 Sara DJATTIT SE F 01:42:54 10 4 facebook Diplôme
84 Antoine RENAUDIN SE M 01:42:58 74 20 facebook Diplôme
85 Christelle BORIE M4 F 01:43:54 11 3 facebook Diplôme
86 François ARMAND M1 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:44:51 75 12 facebook Diplôme
87 Philippe HENRION M4 M S/L TULLE AC 01:45:21 76 7 facebook Diplôme
88 Nathalie CIAPPA M3 F 01:45:41 12 1 facebook Diplôme
89 Nathan QUINTY JU M 01:46:32 77 2 facebook Diplôme
90 Suzanne LEY M0 F 01:47:04 13 2 facebook Diplôme
91 Nicolas ANGELLIER M1 M 01:47:09 78 13 facebook Diplôme
92 Cédric PETIT SE M 01:47:11 79 21 facebook Diplôme
93 Anthony MAGNE M0 M AMCREA 01:48:05 80 9 facebook Diplôme
94 Victor David CORCUERA CUEVA M2 M S/L TULLE AC 01:49:34 81 16 facebook Diplôme
95 Olivier CARAMINOT M2 M 01:49:36 82 17 facebook Diplôme
96 Laurent PUGNET M3 M 01:49:39 83 8 facebook Diplôme
97 Julien GORSE M0 M 01:49:46 84 10 facebook Diplôme
98 Julien MERCIER M1 M 01:50:04 85 14 facebook Diplôme
99 Patrice MARTY M2 M 01:50:17 86 18 facebook Diplôme
100 Anne-julie SOULIER SE F HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:50:36 14 5 facebook Diplôme
101 Julie RIGAL M1 F 01:51:43 15 2 facebook Diplôme
102 Stéphanie AVIGNON M2 F SAM GUERET 01:51:50 16 2 facebook Diplôme
103 Sèverine SOULARUE M2 F S/L BUGEAT TREIGNAC ATHLETISME 01:52:51 17 3 facebook Diplôme
104 Anne Lise JACON M4 F PBAC 01:52:57 18 4 facebook Diplôme
105 Mariette BRETTE M0 F 01:53:08 19 3 facebook Diplôme
106 Blandine LOPES M3 F J aime courir 01:53:17 20 2 facebook Diplôme
107 Laurence QUEUIL M3 F 01:53:51 21 3 facebook Diplôme
108 Benjamin BACH M0 M 01:53:52 87 11 facebook Diplôme
109 Catherine GERBER M4 F 01:54:04 22 5 facebook Diplôme
110 Aurelie SCHENCK M1 F 01:54:37 23 3 facebook Diplôme
111 Audrey FAUGERON M0 F 01:54:41 24 4 facebook Diplôme
112 Audrey FREYGNAC M1 F 01:55:06 25 4 facebook Diplôme
113 Amelie SIRIEIX SE F MARCILLAC SPORTS NATURE 01:55:06 26 6 facebook Diplôme
114 Serge BEFFARE M6 M S/L ES USSEL 01:55:46 88 3 facebook Diplôme
115 Camille MICHELOU M0 F 01:57:24 27 5 facebook Diplôme
116 Arnaud BRIET M0 M 01:58:12 89 12 facebook Diplôme
117 Pierre PISTER M6 M 01:59:32 90 4 facebook Diplôme
118 Annick LACASSAGNE M7 F HORIZON TRAIL 19 02:00:00 28 1 facebook Diplôme
119 Thomas BOUYGE SE M 02:00:16 91 22 facebook Diplôme
120 Fabienne LEDUNOIS M3 F 02:02:09 29 4 facebook Diplôme
121 Lauric CARNUS SE M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 02:02:22 92 23 facebook Diplôme
122 Florence BOBINET CORGNET M3 F PBAC 02:05:14 30 5 facebook Diplôme
123 Estelle LARBRE SE F 02:05:49 31 7 facebook Diplôme
124 VICTORIE CARTON SE F 02:06:55 32 8 facebook Diplôme
125 Fanny SCELLES M0 F 02:08:16 33 6 facebook Diplôme
126 Léa GIRODOLLE ES F 02:13:55 34 2 facebook Diplôme
127 Emmanuelle MAGNE M0 F 02:14:06 35 7 facebook Diplôme
128 Celine NOUAILLES M2 F 02:15:59 36 4 facebook Diplôme
129 Arnaud EMEREAU M1 M 02:18:17 93 15 facebook Diplôme
130 Thierry FAYAT M4 M 02:18:39 94 8 facebook Diplôme
131 Jerome CATINAUD M2 M 02:23:02 95 19 facebook Diplôme
132 Philippe DONZEAU M6 M TULLE TRIATHLON 02:28:57 96 5 facebook Diplôme
133 Blandine VAUJOUR M0 F 02:28:57 37 8 facebook Diplôme