Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA SE V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jacques LOUIS V4 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:30:43.20 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Christelle MONCOURTOIS V1 F PAU PYRENEES MARCHE 01:41:48.53 1 1 facebook facebook
3 Alain LABOUROT V3 M NL 24150 01:42:04.55 2 1 facebook facebook
4 Aude BARRIANT V1 F NL 24220 01:46:48.43 2 2 facebook facebook
5 André GENOT V5 M 01:50:51.16 3 1 facebook facebook
6 Pascale GRILLON V3 F NL 24150 01:50:51.55 3 1 facebook facebook
7 Elina BORSOI SE F NL 24100 01:55:36.64 4 1 facebook facebook
8 Julia MEHEUST SE F 02:03:26.19 5 2 facebook facebook
9 Delphine MORANGE V1 F 02:05:16.15 6 3 facebook facebook
10 Christine ACOSTA V2 F 02:05:24.61 7 1 facebook facebook
11 Danielle MARTINEZ V3 F NL 24560 02:05:30.32 8 2 facebook facebook
12 Michel ROUSSEAU V3 M 02:09:38.23 4 2 facebook facebook
13 Gilbert LAMBERT V4 M 02:11:50.79 5 2 facebook facebook
14 Valerie LEBLOND V2 F 02:11:53.45 9 2 facebook facebook
15 Sylvie DELORD V2 F NL 24400 02:15:06.71 10 3 facebook facebook
16 Elisabeth NANTET V3 F NL 24150 02:15:14.64 11 3 facebook facebook
17 Jean-guy NANTET V3 M NL 24150 02:15:15.05 6 3 facebook facebook
18 René DELTHEIL V5 M 02:16:26.90 7 2 facebook facebook
19 Karine BRUNET V1 F NL 24100 02:16:28.41 12 4 facebook facebook
20 Magalie BLANCHET V1 F NL 24520 02:16:28.44 13 5 facebook facebook
21 Béatrice MAURY V3 F NL 24100 02:17:43.89 14 4 facebook facebook
22 Christelle FRESNEAU V1 F NL 24520 02:18:00.50 15 6 facebook facebook
23 Jean-paul BRETOU V3 M LES FOULEES LINDOISES 02:18:29.53 8 4 facebook facebook
24 Claudie ACOSTA V4 F 02:18:42.19 16 1 facebook facebook
25 Christine BUREAU SE F NL 24520 02:27:39.82 17 3 facebook facebook
26 Sylvie VALLOIR V2 F Rapetou 02:28:54.70 18 4 facebook facebook
27 Bernadette ARRAUD V3 F NL 33210 02:28:54.71 19 5 facebook facebook
28 Sébastien HEBLE V1 M NL 24680 02:32:23.99 9 1 facebook facebook
29 Rémy HEBLE CA M NL 24680 02:32:24.56 10 1 facebook facebook
30 Annie STEFANIAK V3 F NL 24100 02:32:26.66 20 6 facebook facebook
31 Christian DUPPI V2 M 02:41:39.40 11 1 facebook facebook
32 Gisèle DUPPI V3 F 02:41:39.47 21 7 facebook facebook
33 Francoise FOURNIAL02/ V3 F NL 24520 02:50:28.82 22 8 facebook facebook
34 Gilles BRAIBANT V2 M NL 45240 02:56:59.29 12 2 facebook facebook
35 Agnès METENIER V2 F NL 24150 02:56:59.34 23 5 facebook facebook
36 Emmanuelle BRAIBANT V2 F NL 45240 02:57:00.82 24 6 facebook facebook
37 Michèle CHAUVIN V4 F GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 02:57:25.75 25 2 facebook facebook
38 Jacqueline VUCCINO V4 F GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 02:57:27.40 26 3 facebook facebook
39 Catherine PLAIZE DE BEAUPUY V1 F NL 33720 04:44:24.95 27 7 facebook facebook