Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 William HORREREAU V1 M 00:47:10.23 1 1 facebook facebook
2 YVES-MARIE LENESTOUR SE M 00:47:24.98 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Nicolas GUICHARD SE M A.S.LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:48:52.61 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Frederic SAINT - AMAND V1 M AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:49:21.49 4 2 facebook facebook
5 REMY BERARD SE M POMPIER BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:49:44.50 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Eric DIEGO V1 M 00:49:56.48 6 3 facebook facebook
7 JEAN-JACQUES ALLIRAND V1 M DENIS BOYS&GIRLS 00:50:31.23 7 4 facebook facebook
8 SEBASTIEN DEBAILLY V1 M 00:50:49.12 8 5 facebook facebook
9 David GUILLOTIN SE M 00:51:16.51 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Yannick BOUTY SE M 00:51:34.64 10 5 facebook facebook
11 Sebastien LAFOUGERE SE M S/L CMO BASSENS 00:52:06.87 11 6 facebook facebook
12 Jimmy ERIT SE M CAB TRI 00:52:30.80 12 7 facebook facebook
13 THIBAUT PRZYROWSKI ES M 00:52:50.14 13 1 facebook facebook
14 Hervé VERGNAUD V1 M 00:52:51.61 14 6 facebook facebook
15 BENOIT CHARRIER SE M AS LIBOURNE* 00:52:59.63 15 8 facebook facebook
16 Bruno GRAVEY SE M 00:53:03.11 16 9 facebook facebook
17 FABIEN LE FLANCHEC SE M 00:53:36.86 17 10 facebook facebook
18 OLIVER WADSWORTH V1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:53:42.96 18 7 facebook facebook
19 BENOIT DE PREVILLE V1 M BEST TRIATHLON SAINT-NAZAIRE 00:54:32.41 19 8 facebook facebook
20 Laurent ZAWADZKI V1 M 00:54:35.67 20 9 facebook facebook
21 CLARA LACROIX ES F AS LIBOURNE* 00:54:38.29 1 1 facebook facebook
22 MARC COLOMBANI SE M AS LIBOURNE* 00:54:38.33 21 11 facebook facebook
23 YVAN RATINAUD V1 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 00:55:24.94 22 10 facebook facebook
24 SEBASTIEN EYHERAMONO SE M 00:55:43.57 23 12 facebook facebook
25 ANTHONY VANDERMOUTEN JU M LES TRITONS MELDOIS MEAUX 00:55:47.85 24 1 facebook facebook
26 Patrick GUICHARD V2 M 00:56:30.47 25 1 facebook facebook
27 STEPHANE LAPEYRE SE M 00:56:36.96 26 13 facebook facebook
28 MAXIME LLORCA SE M 00:56:49.01 27 14 facebook facebook
29 ANTHONY RIGALLAUD SE M 00:56:53.91 28 15 facebook facebook
30 Denis MANO V2 M MIOS 00:57:13.55 29 2 facebook facebook
31 David ROUSSILLON SE M 00:57:15.39 30 16 facebook facebook
32 JEREMIE BREMAUD SE M 00:57:17.56 31 17 facebook facebook
33 Andre BORDERIE V2 M 00:57:26.88 32 3 facebook facebook
34 Bertrand PERES V1 M 00:57:29.15 33 11 facebook facebook
35 PHILIPPE CAMGUILLEM V1 M 00:57:30.13 34 12 facebook facebook
36 LAURENT MARTIN SE M 00:57:39.43 35 18 facebook facebook
37 TAOUFIK AITELKADI SE M S/L CMO BASSENS 00:58:31.42 36 19 facebook facebook
38 Sébastien VERIL V1 M 00:58:48.77 37 13 facebook facebook
39 JONATHAN DOMINGO SE M 00:58:55.98 38 20 facebook facebook
40 SEBASTIEN KERSKENS SE M 00:59:00.90 39 21 facebook facebook
41 Pascal COUILLANDREAU V2 M AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS 00:59:10.44 40 4 facebook facebook
42 Benjamin MARCHEGUAY SE M 00:59:11.55 41 22 facebook facebook
43 FABIEN LASSERRE V1 M AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:59:12.50 42 14 facebook facebook
44 Franck NOUTS V2 M 00:59:16.32 43 5 facebook facebook
45 Kamel SELAMA V2 M UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 00:59:20.28 44 6 facebook facebook
46 BRUNO DEWILDE V1 M SANOFI 00:59:28.81 45 15 facebook facebook
47 SEBASTIEN ROUSSEAU V1 M 00:59:40.11 46 16 facebook facebook
48 RICHARD GARCIA V1 M 00:59:46.19 47 17 facebook facebook
49 CEDRIC ALLARD SE M 01:00:21.08 48 23 facebook facebook
50 VALENTIN PRZYROWSKI CA M 01:01:07.51 49 1 facebook facebook
51 ETIENNE MARTIN SAINT-LEON JU M SO RUN LIBOURNE 01:01:11.87 50 2 facebook facebook
52 Karyne PETERS V1 F DBG 01:01:38.89 2 1 facebook facebook
53 JEAN LUC HATTINGUAIS V1 M 01:01:38.91 51 18 facebook facebook
54 Sylvain BOUCARD SE M 01:01:41.07 52 24 facebook facebook
55 ROGELIO LUENGO V1 M 01:01:42.42 53 19 facebook facebook
56 PIERRE-YVES JOULIN V1 M 01:01:44.39 54 20 facebook facebook
57 ALIZE DE LA MONNERAYE SE F 01:01:45.99 3 1 facebook facebook
58 RUDY DELAPORTE SE M 01:01:52.95 55 25 facebook facebook
59 CEDRIC SOUILLE V1 M 01:01:56.85 56 21 facebook facebook
60 Patrick MOZE V1 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:01:57.29 57 22 facebook facebook
61 PATRICK LOUIN V2 M 01:02:03.29 58 7 facebook facebook
62 Vincent BEYNEY SE M 01:02:06.70 59 26 facebook facebook
63 DOMINIQUE LION V2 M 01:02:08.96 60 8 facebook facebook
64 NICOLAS SOM SE M FFR - RUGBY 01:02:33.64 61 27 facebook facebook
65 Vincent GAÜZÈS V1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:02:35.08 62 23 facebook facebook
66 philippe FEUTRY V2 M COACH FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS 01:02:35.45 63 9 facebook facebook
67 Jeffrey DULAU SE M AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:02:36.41 64 28 facebook facebook
68 Benoit VALTON V1 M 01:02:40.03 65 24 facebook facebook
69 MAXIME COUTURIER SE M 01:02:42.57 66 29 facebook facebook
70 KARINE HIBERT V1 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:02:45.83 4 2 facebook facebook
71 Thierry DELAHAYE V1 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:02:46.66 67 25 facebook facebook
72 SAMUEL FAUCHER SE M 01:02:46.88 68 30 facebook facebook
73 Johnny HUMEAU SE M 01:02:53.59 69 31 facebook facebook
74 JEAN YVES MILLAIRE V1 M 01:03:08.28 70 26 facebook facebook
75 Franck RAEL V2 M 01:03:21.53 71 10 facebook facebook
76 ROMAIN PAQUIER SE M CNSSC 01:03:24.77 72 32 facebook facebook
77 NADèGE GROLEAU V1 F 01:03:32.25 5 3 facebook facebook
78 BRUNO GAUTRAIS V2 M 01:03:38.09 73 11 facebook facebook
79 FREDERIC VIGIER-PUYSSEGUR SE M 01:03:43.25 74 33 facebook facebook
80 Thierry FERNANDEZ SE M SUEZ 01:04:01.08 75 34 facebook facebook
81 VALENTIN GAUTIER SE M 01:04:02.29 76 35 facebook facebook
82 THOMAS CHANSIGAUD SE M 01:04:04.19 77 36 facebook facebook
83 PIERRE COLIN SE M 01:04:04.37 78 37 facebook facebook
84 Guillaume LABORDE V1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:04:13.43 79 27 facebook facebook
85 SEBASTIEN FRISON V1 M 01:04:22.73 80 28 facebook facebook
86 Gérard DIOLEZ V2 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:04:23.48 81 12 facebook facebook
87 Stéphanie QUÉNIVET V1 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:04:32.41 6 4 facebook facebook
88 VINCENT COLLARD V2 M 01:04:33.11 82 13 facebook facebook
89 Damien DUTREUILH SE M 01:04:47.00 83 38 facebook facebook
90 GUILLAUME IRASQUE SE M 01:04:47.15 84 39 facebook facebook
91 ADRIEN MASSON JU M LES FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS 01:04:49.54 85 3 facebook facebook
92 LIONEL CAURRAZE V1 M SPORTS LOISIRS CURSANNAIS 01:04:56.34 86 29 facebook facebook
93 TYPHAINE TREMENT SE F 01:04:57.47 7 2 facebook facebook
94 Hervé GAGNER V2 M SLAC 01:05:02.62 87 14 facebook facebook
95 JERôME FOURAGNAN SE M 01:05:02.89 88 40 facebook facebook
96 Jean Marie COUPRIE V3 M CNSSC 01:05:03.20 89 1 facebook facebook
97 DMITRY GAVRISHCHENKO SE M 01:05:06.36 90 41 facebook facebook
98 PIERRE VIDALLER SE M 01:05:08.85 91 42 facebook facebook
99 MAXIME DANIEK SE M 01:05:14.78 92 43 facebook facebook
100 JULIETTE BAILLOT SE F 01:05:36.45 8 3 facebook facebook
101 LOïC MORICET SE M 01:05:37.17 93 44 facebook facebook
102 Jeremy LEYNEY SE M 01:06:12.56 94 45 facebook facebook
103 NICOLAS ORTUSI SE M COURSE NATURE SAINT-SULPICE-ET-CAMEYRAC 01:06:12.90 95 46 facebook facebook
104 CHRISTOPHE CAPUS V1 M SAINT SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 01:06:22.23 96 30 facebook facebook
105 BENOIT GARCIA SE M 01:06:24.29 97 47 facebook facebook
106 DAVID GARCIA SE M 01:06:24.76 98 48 facebook facebook
107 ALAIN LESBATS V2 M 01:06:26.81 99 15 facebook facebook
108 ALEXANDRE BOTT SE M F.V.L 01:06:37.74 100 49 facebook facebook
109 SAMUEL MANCIER V1 M 01:06:46.62 101 31 facebook facebook
110 PIERRICK MERCADIER SE M 01:06:47.76 102 50 facebook facebook
111 MARC VILLEMIANE SE M 01:06:52.18 103 51 facebook facebook
112 JOSEPHINE DUFFAU-LAGARROSSE SE F 01:06:52.35 9 4 facebook facebook
113 CEDRIC BENIZEAU SE M 01:06:54.24 104 52 facebook facebook
114 JEAN-MARIE TORRES V2 M S/L A.L.T.E.A. 01:07:10.65 105 16 facebook facebook
115 Fabien CHATENET V1 M 01:07:19.88 106 32 facebook facebook
116 BENEDICTE MALIN SE F 01:07:20.30 10 5 facebook facebook
117 Daniel BESSIERES V3 M 01:07:25.06 107 2 facebook facebook
118 CORENTIN SICRE JU M 01:07:32.91 108 4 facebook facebook
119 Yannick RULLIER V2 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:07:36.77 109 17 facebook facebook
120 Anne MALIBERT V2 F AVIA-CLUB 01:07:40.19 11 1 facebook facebook
121 EVAN LAGUNE ES M 01:07:46.44 110 2 facebook facebook
122 HUGO HATTINGUAIS ES M 01:07:47.64 111 3 facebook facebook
123 Philippe RAYMOND V1 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:07:48.23 112 33 facebook facebook
124 Roxane PHILIP SE F BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:07:49.65 12 6 facebook facebook
125 Brieuc PILON SE M 01:07:52.33 113 53 facebook facebook
126 Williams DELBOUSCAS SE M 01:07:52.36 114 54 facebook facebook
127 Carine MILAN V1 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:07:53.43 13 5 facebook facebook
128 NATHALIE RICHARD V1 F COACH FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS 01:07:53.54 14 6 facebook facebook
129 PAUL RULLIER ES M 01:08:07.63 115 4 facebook facebook
130 NICOLAS BOGNENKO SE M 01:08:10.83 116 55 facebook facebook
131 MARION BESSON SE F S/L CMO BASSENS 01:08:13.19 15 7 facebook facebook
132 MICHEL BARRAULT V3 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:08:14.57 117 3 facebook facebook
133 Bruno LOZES V2 M 01:08:19.02 118 18 facebook facebook
134 HERVE COURREGES V2 M 01:08:23.99 119 19 facebook facebook
135 Christophe BOSSI V2 M 01:08:24.99 120 20 facebook facebook
136 PATRICK GOUIN V2 M 01:08:25.62 121 21 facebook facebook
137 NICOLAS DROUAULT V1 M AS LIBOURNE* 01:08:26.65 122 34 facebook facebook
138 SEBASTIEN DOMPEYRE SE M 01:08:31.91 123 56 facebook facebook
139 MATTHIEU DESCOTTES V1 M 01:08:32.45 124 35 facebook facebook
140 Jean-luc LEYNEY V2 M 01:08:36.59 125 22 facebook facebook
141 Yves BARDY V3 M 01:08:37.78 126 4 facebook facebook
142 Vincent LERAUT V1 M AOC SUPERBOCK 01:08:38.09 127 36 facebook facebook
143 Annabelle GUICHARD SE F 01:08:47.32 16 8 facebook facebook
144 KEVIN LE FALHER SE M 01:08:56.13 128 57 facebook facebook
145 Stéphanie RICHARD V1 F 01:08:57.78 17 7 facebook facebook
146 Christophe ROUX SE M 01:08:58.29 129 58 facebook facebook
147 CHRISTOPHE LAOSAKOUNE SE M 01:08:59.76 130 59 facebook facebook
148 KEVIN BERRAK SE M 01:08:59.77 131 60 facebook facebook
149 BASTIEN YGOUT SE M 01:09:10.83 132 61 facebook facebook
150 YOHAN MEIGNAN V1 M 01:09:16.04 133 37 facebook facebook
151 AURELIEN PARTHENAY SE M 01:09:20.34 134 62 facebook facebook
152 RICHARD DUTIN V1 M 01:09:24.77 135 38 facebook facebook
153 FLORIAN ROBERT SE M 01:09:32.20 136 63 facebook facebook
154 NICOLAS MARETTE V1 M 01:09:37.70 137 39 facebook facebook
155 David ALLARD V1 M 01:09:42.77 138 40 facebook facebook
156 AUDE PERE SE F AS LIBOURNE* 01:09:42.97 18 9 facebook facebook
157 MATHIEU GUICHARD SE M 01:09:43.24 139 64 facebook facebook
158 CHRISTOPHE BRAVIN V2 M 01:09:44.41 140 23 facebook facebook
159 SEBASTIEN CRUEGE V1 M 01:09:45.39 141 41 facebook facebook
160 Fabrice REGADE V2 M 01:09:45.43 142 24 facebook facebook
161 CORALIE CHOJNACKI SE F S/L A.L.T.E.A. 01:09:46.74 19 10 facebook facebook
162 Julien LEMAIRE SE M SO RUN LIBOOURNE 01:09:47.86 143 65 facebook facebook
163 THIERRY ROUSTEAU V2 M 01:09:50.09 144 25 facebook facebook
164 Cédric BEAUDON SE M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:09:55.62 145 66 facebook facebook
165 REINE GUYON V1 F ADRENALINE33 01:09:58.94 20 8 facebook facebook
166 Xavier LAFON V2 M SPORTS LOISIRS CURSANAIS 01:10:00.48 146 26 facebook facebook
167 Pauline KUNZELMANN CA F LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:10:03.75 21 1 facebook facebook
168 Florent KUNZELMANN V1 M LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:10:04.16 147 42 facebook facebook
169 Lambert TOUZAIN SE M 01:10:07.18 148 67 facebook facebook
170 Pierre DALLA VERA V1 M 01:10:16.17 149 43 facebook facebook
171 Christophe HENRY V2 M 01:10:19.03 150 27 facebook facebook
172 PATRICK CABIROL V2 M 01:10:22.75 151 28 facebook facebook
173 ADRIEN LAMORY SE M 01:10:41.90 152 68 facebook facebook
174 ASHLEY SMITH V2 M AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:10:45.66 153 29 facebook facebook
175 NICOLAS VOISIN SE M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:10:51.39 154 69 facebook facebook
176 Emilie MARTINON SE F 01:10:58.63 22 11 facebook facebook
177 Sandrine MONTILLAUD V2 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:11:02.27 23 2 facebook facebook
178 VINCENT RIEUBLANC V1 M 01:11:09.70 155 44 facebook facebook
179 Evelyne LANTOINE V2 F 01:11:10.15 24 3 facebook facebook
180 JEAN-MICHEL ARTINS V1 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:11:22.21 156 45 facebook facebook
181 DENIS DELTEIL V1 M 01:11:24.73 157 46 facebook facebook
182 FABIEN SOULIE SE M 01:11:29.39 158 70 facebook facebook
183 HELENE AUDY_LEFEBVRE SE F CYCLO CLUB AUBEROCHE 01:11:30.99 25 12 facebook facebook
184 LAURIANNE BERNARD SE F FRONSADAIS SPORT NATURE 01:11:35.65 26 13 facebook facebook
185 Maeva DEYRES ES F 01:11:39.91 27 2 facebook facebook
186 JEAN PAUL COUTEAU V2 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:11:40.01 159 30 facebook facebook
187 MANON KNAUSS SE F FOULEE VERTE EN LIBOURNAIS 01:11:44.27 28 14 facebook facebook
188 FABRICE BEAUMONT V1 M 01:11:44.37 160 47 facebook facebook
189 Lionel BIRON V1 M SPORTS LOISIRS CURSANNAIS 01:11:52.10 161 48 facebook facebook
190 Yohann GONCALVES V1 M A.S LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:12:03.59 162 49 facebook facebook
191 JULIEN MAS SE M S/L CMO BASSENS 01:12:09.41 163 71 facebook facebook
192 Olivier DELGADO SE M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:12:16.41 164 72 facebook facebook
193 Gérald GUYET V1 M 01:12:22.61 165 50 facebook facebook
194 CHRISTOPHE ALLEAUME V1 M 01:12:31.05 166 51 facebook facebook
195 Anne-Catherine SCHMIDT V2 F 01:12:32.02 29 4 facebook facebook
196 GUILLAUME KHELOUFI SE M 01:12:33.42 167 73 facebook facebook
197 ERIC STRZEPEK V2 M 01:12:38.65 168 31 facebook facebook
198 SYLVAIN LE JEMBLE V1 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:12:40.97 169 52 facebook facebook
199 JULIEN RIBERA SE M 01:12:45.07 170 74 facebook facebook
200 SEBASTIEN HEMOUS V1 M 01:12:51.67 171 53 facebook facebook
201 SEBASTIEN FIEVET SE M 01:12:53.14 172 75 facebook facebook
202 JULIE PEREZ-BAQUER SE F 01:12:53.38 30 15 facebook facebook
203 DAVID DUBOIS V1 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:12:56.35 173 54 facebook facebook
204 THIERRY HERNANDEZ V1 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:12:56.59 174 55 facebook facebook
205 Jean-Pierre MARTIN V3 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:12:57.08 175 5 facebook facebook
206 Stephanie PAUILHAC V1 F ETC ATHLETICS HITBOX33 01:12:59.59 31 9 facebook facebook
207 Patrick MANIÈRE V2 M 01:13:02.97 176 32 facebook facebook
208 Dominique SAUVAIRE V1 M 01:13:17.25 177 56 facebook facebook
209 Jean Paul DESMOND V4 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:13:18.00 178 1 facebook facebook
210 MANUEL RODRIGUES V1 M 01:13:21.31 179 57 facebook facebook
211 Stéphanie DELAURENS V1 F BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:13:24.02 32 10 facebook facebook
212 JEAN-MARIE COIFFARD V3 M S/L CMO BASSENS 01:13:30.75 180 6 facebook facebook
213 JEROME CHAINIER V1 M 01:13:34.17 181 58 facebook facebook
214 AURELIE AGENEAU SE F 01:13:38.81 33 16 facebook facebook
215 ANTHONY ANGIBAUD SE M 01:13:41.19 182 76 facebook facebook
216 SEVERINE FROMENTIER V1 F CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:13:46.36 34 11 facebook facebook
217 THIERRY GAUTIER V2 M 01:13:52.31 183 33 facebook facebook
218 JULIE MORVAN V1 F 01:13:52.39 35 12 facebook facebook
219 Laurent BOURIDEYS V2 M 01:13:58.13 184 34 facebook facebook
220 THIERRY RAKOTONDRAMASY V1 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:14:07.04 185 59 facebook facebook
221 JULIEN VIGNAUD V1 M 01:14:13.70 186 60 facebook facebook
222 JULIEN MOCHOLI V1 M 01:14:14.15 187 61 facebook facebook
223 NATHALIE SMANIOTTO PEREZ SE F FRONSADAIS SPORT NATURE 01:14:16.16 36 17 facebook facebook
224 CHRISTOPHE SICRE V1 M 01:14:43.53 188 62 facebook facebook
225 CAROLINE NOIRAULT SE F AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 01:14:43.58 37 18 facebook facebook
226 BRICE GIRET V1 M 01:14:47.34 189 63 facebook facebook
227 SOAZIG LE GOFF SE F 01:14:47.50 38 19 facebook facebook
228 MEDY BOUCHET V1 M 01:14:47.74 190 64 facebook facebook
229 Alexandre RIBAC SE M 01:15:03.06 191 77 facebook facebook
230 SANDRINE SIMON PETIT V1 F S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN 01:15:07.23 39 13 facebook facebook
231 Alain DAVID V3 M ADRENALINE 33 01:15:09.09 192 7 facebook facebook
232 DOROTHEE SCHMIDT-MORACCHINI V1 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:15:13.62 40 14 facebook facebook
233 Magaly GAINARD V1 F 01:15:18.72 41 15 facebook facebook
234 TOBIAS LASSAK SE M 01:15:19.71 193 78 facebook facebook
235 GAELLE BARRE V1 F 01:15:21.43 42 16 facebook facebook
236 Marielle BOUAZO V1 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:15:28.43 43 17 facebook facebook
237 Catherine DAVID V2 F LES BARJOTS DES COTOS 01:15:37.04 44 5 facebook facebook
238 Nadège SABIRON V1 F AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 01:15:40.17 45 18 facebook facebook
239 SOPHIE MAILLOT LESTRADE V1 F 01:15:45.27 46 19 facebook facebook
240 ALINE CAUBET V3 F 01:16:05.12 47 1 facebook facebook
241 DANIEL BERROTARAN V1 M 01:16:08.86 194 65 facebook facebook
242 FLAVIA-ANAIS RODRIGUES SE F 01:16:16.29 48 20 facebook facebook
243 MANUEL BONNIN V3 M 01:16:28.99 195 8 facebook facebook
244 ELOïSE TERRANOVA SE F 01:16:40.24 49 21 facebook facebook
245 Christian QUELLIER V2 M 01:16:41.84 196 35 facebook facebook
246 Nicolas SAINT ESTEBEN V1 M AOC SUPERBOCK 01:16:47.87 197 66 facebook facebook
247 NATHALIE COLLARD V2 F AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 01:16:53.04 50 6 facebook facebook
248 JEREMIE DOURTHE SE M 01:16:55.03 198 79 facebook facebook
249 JEREMY TAVERNIER V1 M 01:16:56.35 199 67 facebook facebook
250 Pauline LEBEAU DELAS SE F 01:17:20.31 51 22 facebook facebook
251 STEPHANE SALVADOR V1 M 01:17:26.43 200 68 facebook facebook
252 HELENE TYSSANDIER V1 F 01:17:26.57 52 20 facebook facebook
253 Carine LAFOND V1 F AKRO BITUM 01:17:35.82 53 21 facebook facebook
254 LAURE VATIN V1 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:17:40.71 54 22 facebook facebook
255 PIERRE VARACHAUD V2 M 01:17:40.74 201 36 facebook facebook
256 MARION LANDREA SE F FRONSADAIS SPORT NATURE 01:17:41.03 55 23 facebook facebook
257 Philippe RIGALLAUD V2 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:17:42.32 202 37 facebook facebook
258 FRANCK SPITAELS SE M 01:17:43.13 203 80 facebook facebook
259 PHILIPPE ROBIN V2 M 01:17:53.14 204 38 facebook facebook
260 Gilles MANTELLATO V2 M 01:18:00.70 205 39 facebook facebook
261 GILLES PASQUET V3 M 01:18:00.98 206 9 facebook facebook
262 CHRISTINE SOUKUP V1 F 01:18:04.00 56 23 facebook facebook
263 JULIE ADER SE F 01:18:23.30 57 24 facebook facebook
264 Melanie DEFASSIAUX SE F 01:18:27.22 58 25 facebook facebook
265 LEA CAMPMAS SE F 01:18:38.98 59 26 facebook facebook
266 OLIVIER GUIOT SE M 01:18:41.01 207 81 facebook facebook
267 MURIEL VEYSSIERE V2 F 01:18:46.92 60 7 facebook facebook
268 CLAUDE CHASSAGNOUX SE F 01:18:48.01 61 27 facebook facebook
269 FLORIAN HABUDA V1 M 01:18:50.17 208 69 facebook facebook
270 David SEYS V2 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:19:21.97 209 40 facebook facebook
271 PASCAL MEDEVIELLE V1 M 01:19:54.48 210 70 facebook facebook
272 Alex MANZANO V2 M 01:21:11.33 211 41 facebook facebook
273 CHRISTIAN CLUT V1 M 01:21:11.86 212 71 facebook facebook
274 Jonathan RAEL SE M 01:21:12.36 213 82 facebook facebook
275 STEPHANIE JAMET SE F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:21:18.45 62 28 facebook facebook
276 CAROLE CHASSAGNOUX V1 F 01:21:27.66 63 24 facebook facebook
277 Dominique MARTIN V2 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:21:37.34 214 42 facebook facebook
278 BENJAMIN DOURTHE SE M 01:21:39.35 215 83 facebook facebook
279 EMMANUELLE LEBACLE V1 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:21:44.72 64 25 facebook facebook
280 BERENGERE SUPERY V2 F 01:21:50.79 65 8 facebook facebook
281 Marie helene TEXIER V2 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:21:53.59 66 9 facebook facebook
282 YANNICK POIZAT SE M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:21:56.01 216 84 facebook facebook
283 SANDRINE PIRAVEAU V2 F 01:21:59.14 67 10 facebook facebook
284 NINA SOKOLOWSKY SE F 01:22:09.88 68 29 facebook facebook
285 SONIA FAURIE-GREPON SE F S/L A.L.T.E.A. 01:22:13.40 69 30 facebook facebook
286 GHISLAINE MAUBERT V1 F 01:22:23.41 70 26 facebook facebook
287 THOMAS MOREAU V1 M 01:22:23.60 217 72 facebook facebook
288 BENJAMIN ROLLAND V1 M 01:22:24.45 218 73 facebook facebook
289 MARIE-AMELIE JAMAIN JU F 01:22:24.71 71 1 facebook facebook
290 FREDERIC JAMAÎN V1 M 01:22:24.75 219 74 facebook facebook
291 NATHALIE BRISSON V2 F FVL 01:22:25.17 72 11 facebook facebook
292 Cedric DESFORGES V1 M 01:22:27.20 220 75 facebook facebook
293 DANIELE AMAR SE F 01:22:27.92 73 31 facebook facebook
294 ANNE MARTIN SAINT-LEON V1 M SO RUN LIBOURNE 01:22:35.97 221 76 facebook facebook
295 ODILE CAILLOU V1 F NON 01:22:36.08 74 27 facebook facebook
296 Luc BAUDOIN V1 M PASS J'AIME COURIR 01:22:51.53 222 77 facebook facebook
297 PAUL CHARRON V2 M 01:22:59.69 223 43 facebook facebook
298 CHRISTELLE RUAULT V1 F 01:23:17.37 75 28 facebook facebook
299 VALERY AUGER V2 M 01:23:17.49 224 44 facebook facebook
300 FRANCK BAGEIN V1 M 01:23:27.53 225 78 facebook facebook
301 CARINE LEFEBVRE V1 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:23:45.79 76 29 facebook facebook
302 Anne Marie MAGNE V1 F 01:23:51.31 77 30 facebook facebook
303 KEVIN CORBIN SE M 01:23:57.41 226 85 facebook facebook
304 SANDRINE CAMGUILLEM V1 F 01:23:59.28 78 31 facebook facebook
305 NATACHA QUEMENER SE F 01:23:59.44 79 32 facebook facebook
306 ALEXANDRE RIEUBLANC V1 M 01:24:07.13 227 79 facebook facebook
307 SOPHIE RENANCIO SE F 01:24:38.48 80 33 facebook facebook
308 THOMAS MARCOS SE M 01:24:39.08 228 86 facebook facebook
309 GERALD LALANNE SE M 01:24:39.19 229 87 facebook facebook
310 STEPHANE JACQUES SE M 01:24:39.45 230 88 facebook facebook
311 Anne Lise GUICHARD SE F 01:24:39.74 81 34 facebook facebook
312 MELANIE CHRETIEN SE F 01:24:42.41 82 35 facebook facebook
313 Philippe PAOLINI V3 M US TALENCE* 01:24:42.71 231 10 facebook facebook
314 Karin LACÔME V1 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:24:51.50 83 32 facebook facebook
315 Marie pierre BLANCHARD V1 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:24:51.59 84 33 facebook facebook
316 Franck LHOSTE V3 M 01:25:09.30 232 11 facebook facebook
317 GUILLAUME SORNIQUE SE M 01:25:29.21 233 89 facebook facebook
318 ERIC JOUBERT V1 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:25:29.81 234 80 facebook facebook
319 Noemie SORNIQUE SE F 01:25:36.52 85 36 facebook facebook
320 BENOIT BLANCHARD V2 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:25:47.65 235 45 facebook facebook
321 ALEXIA FLOIRAC V1 F 01:25:52.15 86 34 facebook facebook
322 CLEMENT TABA V1 M 01:25:52.19 236 81 facebook facebook
323 CELINE LAGUERRE SE F AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 01:26:29.00 87 37 facebook facebook
324 CARINE LABOULBENE V1 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:26:36.75 88 35 facebook facebook
325 CHRISTIAN GIL V3 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:27:02.18 237 12 facebook facebook
326 CELINE HERNANDEZ V2 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:27:13.14 89 12 facebook facebook
327 Nelly FERRARI V1 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:27:13.31 90 36 facebook facebook
328 Oriane CASTAING SE F 01:27:32.94 91 38 facebook facebook
329 OLIVIA PUTZEYS SE F 01:27:47.07 92 39 facebook facebook
330 CHRISTELLE TESTUT V1 F 01:28:00.73 93 37 facebook facebook
331 CATHERINE JUSTE V2 F 01:28:11.17 94 13 facebook facebook
332 Christian MARTY V2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:28:34.02 238 46 facebook facebook
333 Celia MARTY SE F BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:28:34.03 95 40 facebook facebook
334 CHRISTELLE MUSSEAU V1 F 01:29:09.17 96 38 facebook facebook
335 EMILIE BENARD SE F 01:29:59.60 97 41 facebook facebook
336 LAURENT SALLABERRY SE M 01:30:14.40 239 90 facebook facebook
337 Patricia LECORRE V2 F 01:30:51.27 98 14 facebook facebook
338 Thierry RICHARD V1 M AS ST MEDARD 01:31:09.02 240 82 facebook facebook
339 KARINE MOREAU V1 F 01:31:18.06 99 39 facebook facebook
340 NATHALIE SUPIOT SE F 01:31:35.85 100 42 facebook facebook
341 LAURE CHAUFFETEAU SE F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:31:54.31 101 43 facebook facebook
342 MATHILDE CHABERT SE F 01:31:54.57 102 44 facebook facebook
343 Claire BERTIN V1 F 01:32:14.58 103 40 facebook facebook
344 Ingrid CARPENTIER V1 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:32:18.37 104 41 facebook facebook
345 Marie-aline DURY-PALLARO V3 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:32:19.32 105 2 facebook facebook
346 MARIE CHABBERT SE F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:33:15.10 106 45 facebook facebook
347 NATHALIE OBERG CLERC V2 F 01:33:17.50 107 15 facebook facebook
348 Carole AMADOR V1 F 01:33:17.58 108 42 facebook facebook
349 CHRISTIAN AUBONNEAU V3 M 01:33:27.85 241 13 facebook facebook
350 ANTHONY AUMETTRE SE M 01:33:50.45 242 91 facebook facebook
351 BLANDINE LASBAX SE F 01:33:50.54 109 46 facebook facebook
352 LAETITIA TOUT SE F 01:34:22.05 110 47 facebook facebook
353 JULIE L'HEUREUX PICART SE F 01:34:22.10 111 48 facebook facebook
354 ARIANE PINGUET V2 F 01:34:30.46 112 16 facebook facebook
355 Karine GUERIN V1 F AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 01:34:30.53 113 43 facebook facebook
356 GUILLAUME HAGLON SE M 01:35:12.23 243 92 facebook facebook
357 FABRICE SOUKUP V2 M 01:35:20.22 244 47 facebook facebook
358 NICOLAS CHASSAGNE V2 M 01:35:57.65 245 48 facebook facebook
359 DJEMILA BEN AMMAR SE F 01:37:47.68 114 49 facebook facebook
360 MARIE-EMMANUELLE MASFERAND SE F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:37:47.84 115 50 facebook facebook
361 BRAHIM BEN AMMAR V2 M 01:37:48.66 246 49 facebook facebook
362 Michel VILLAIN V2 M FVL 01:40:36.55 247 50 facebook facebook
363 Alain RULLIER V3 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:40:36.61 248 14 facebook facebook
364 JERôME BOUILLON V1 M ASSOCIATION FAMILLES EXTRAORDINAIRES 01:40:36.76 249 83 facebook facebook
365 FLORENCE BAZZO VITOUX V1 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:40:36.82 116 44 facebook facebook
366 CECILE POITRIMOLT V1 F FOULÉES VERTES 01:40:37.10 117 45 facebook facebook
367 Virginie PASQUIERS V1 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:40:37.30 118 46 facebook facebook
368 SANDRINE MEDJADBA SE F 01:42:37.00 119 51 facebook facebook
369 SARAH CHARLET V1 F 01:46:04.65 120 47 facebook facebook
370 MELANIE TABA V1 F 01:46:04.86 121 48 facebook facebook
371 AGATHE LAFON SE F 01:47:06.22 122 52 facebook facebook
372 Christel MANZANO V1 F 02:04:19.38 123 49 facebook facebook