Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Anthony PARRICO SE M US TOUL MARATHON 00:41:25.42 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Anthony MERCIER SE M 00:43:20.31 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Boris JORDAN SE M CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB 00:43:49.28 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Jerome VINCENDEAU V1 M 00:45:13.02 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Karl BREARD SE M AS GIEN TRIATHLON 00:45:16.33 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Stephane QUARESMA V1 M EPA 86 00:45:21.25 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Olivier GINESTE SE M RUN IN NIORT 00:45:57.10 7 5 facebook Diplôme
8 Jean Claude AVRIL V2 M 00:46:36.75 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Mégan BATYS SE M US SAINTES 00:46:46.65 9 6 facebook Diplôme
10 Firmin DINTRAT JU M 00:48:06.62 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Cyril ROUSSE V1 M 00:48:08.05 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Olivier JEROME V1 M 00:48:45.38 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Axel MADIOT SE M 00:48:46.19 13 7 facebook Diplôme
14 Sylvain MALABOEUF V1 M TRIATHLON CLUB ROYAN 00:49:35.45 14 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Malo GIREN CA M 00:49:40.94 15 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Tony PEREIRA MENDES V1 M 00:50:05.85 16 6 facebook Diplôme
17 Denis MARTIN SE M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ST PALAIS 00:50:22.98 17 8 facebook Diplôme
18 Frédéric ARNOULT V1 M CA COMBS LA VILLE 00:50:26.23 18 7 facebook Diplôme
19 Pierre MAHAUD JU M 00:50:48.80 19 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Dimitri LANCHET SE M 00:51:11.56 20 9 facebook Diplôme
21 Denis POTY SE M LA FOULEE LUSSANTAISE 00:51:19.03 21 10 facebook Diplôme
22 Pierre LABARRE JU M 00:51:20.47 22 3 facebook Diplôme
23 David LABARRE V1 M 00:51:27.84 23 8 facebook Diplôme
24 Fabien BORNES SE M 00:51:35.77 24 11 facebook Diplôme
25 Hugues MORIN V1 M NIORT ENDURANCE 00:51:43.35 25 9 facebook Diplôme
26 Philippe BAZIN SE M 00:51:51.86 26 12 facebook Diplôme
27 Jean-Michel LEGER V2 M ECA 17 00:51:56.24 27 2 facebook Diplôme
28 Vincent HELIER V1 M BONNEVAL 00:52:04.08 28 10 facebook Diplôme
29 Laurent BOULESTEIX V1 M LIMOGES ATHLE 00:52:06.37 29 11 facebook Diplôme
30 Anthony KOUROGHLI CA M 00:52:25.89 30 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Benoit DANIEL V1 M GASS 00:52:36.34 31 12 facebook Diplôme
32 Frank ROBERT V2 M TRIATHLON CLUB ROYAN 00:52:43.69 32 3 facebook Diplôme
33 David VESSER V2 M 00:53:03.83 33 4 facebook Diplôme
34 Bertrand BOURGEOIS V1 M 00:53:08.30 34 13 facebook Diplôme
35 Joe MALLON SE M 00:53:15.46 35 13 facebook Diplôme
36 Kevin CHARRASSIER SE M 00:53:28.32 36 14 facebook Diplôme
37 Christophe BEAUDRIT V1 M TRIATHLON CLUB ROYAN 00:53:36.94 37 14 facebook Diplôme
38 Jean-jacques DANCHE V2 M ALBS 00:53:40.29 38 5 facebook Diplôme
39 Florent BARBOTIN V1 M 00:53:42.71 39 15 facebook Diplôme
40 Fabien COULOMBEIX V1 M 00:53:44.45 40 16 facebook Diplôme
41 Marc GUILLET V3 M 00:53:45.37 41 1 facebook Diplôme
42 Philippe BATAILLE V3 M 00:53:50.40 42 2 facebook Diplôme
43 David PERRAULT V1 M 00:54:26.66 43 17 facebook Diplôme
44 Arthur MARCHAU CA M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 00:54:34.02 44 3 facebook Diplôme
45 Jean-claude GEORGET V2 M 00:54:37.21 45 6 facebook Diplôme
46 Rodolphe MICHAUD SE M 00:54:38.44 46 15 facebook Diplôme
47 Jean-pierre BOULLE V3 M 00:54:39.46 47 3 facebook Diplôme
48 Laurent MARCHAU V2 M 00:54:50.44 48 7 facebook Diplôme
49 Gilles DESPLANTES V3 M 00:54:56.62 49 4 facebook Diplôme
50 Gael AVERBUCH V1 M 00:55:28.69 50 18 facebook Diplôme
51 Fabien JUSTON V1 M 00:55:32.77 51 19 facebook Diplôme
52 Hugo BATTISTIN V1 M AKROBITUME 00:55:36.17 52 20 facebook Diplôme
53 Cyrille RUSKE V1 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 00:55:37.64 53 21 facebook Diplôme
54 Patrice MARRAUD V1 M AKROBITUME 00:55:39.96 54 22 facebook Diplôme
55 Alain MERLE V3 M 00:55:42.46 55 5 facebook Diplôme
56 Sebastien POUZAUD V1 M CBC 00:55:45.50 56 23 facebook Diplôme
57 Laurent NIGOT V2 M 00:56:00.27 57 8 facebook Diplôme
58 Laurent JUNIAT V2 M ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT PALAIS 00:56:07.16 58 9 facebook Diplôme
59 Laurent LELEU V1 M 00:56:21.22 59 24 facebook Diplôme
60 Cyril GUIGNOUARD V1 M 00:56:26.98 60 25 facebook Diplôme
61 Sylvain CHARENTON SE M 00:56:52.44 61 16 facebook Diplôme
62 Nils BONNAVAUD JU M 00:57:01.72 62 4 facebook Diplôme
63 Olivier LEGENDRE V2 M 00:57:04.57 63 10 facebook Diplôme
64 Julien COULOMBEIX V1 M 00:57:06.01 64 26 facebook Diplôme
65 Anthony PAINEAU V1 M 00:57:25.64 65 27 facebook Diplôme
66 Michel PONTVIANNE V2 M FOOTING CLUB DE COZES 00:57:26.42 66 11 facebook Diplôme
67 Mickael GUILLOTIN V1 M SAS TRI 37 00:57:36.51 67 28 facebook Diplôme
68 Loic LATOUR SE M 00:57:36.91 68 17 facebook Diplôme
69 Yohan MAGNAN JU M 00:57:37.50 69 5 facebook Diplôme
70 Virginie MONTUSSAC V1 F BRUGES RESPIRE.. 00:57:41.75 1 1 facebook Diplôme
71 Nicolas DUBAN SE M 00:57:42.69 70 18 facebook Diplôme
72 Mathieu PLORMEL V1 M 00:57:45.99 71 29 facebook Diplôme
73 Jamel KOUROGHLI V2 M 00:57:48.82 72 12 facebook Diplôme
74 Nino HYON JU M 00:57:55.56 73 6 facebook Diplôme
75 Isabelle SIX CA F 00:57:56.57 2 1 facebook Diplôme
76 Pierrick BILLY SE M EPA 00:58:19.31 74 19 facebook Diplôme
77 Morgane BABIN SE F 00:58:29.07 3 1 facebook Diplôme
78 Pressdee SIMON V2 M 00:58:51.05 75 13 facebook Diplôme
79 Gérard OLLIVIER V3 M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 00:58:53.83 76 6 facebook Diplôme
80 Marie france LOIRY V2 F AOP 00:59:06.47 4 1 facebook Diplôme
81 Isabelle MARCHAU V1 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 00:59:12.94 5 2 facebook Diplôme
82 Océane GRAND SE F 00:59:17.20 6 2 facebook Diplôme
83 Lionel FAVARD V2 M 00:59:18.16 77 14 facebook Diplôme
84 Frederic EPENOY V1 M 00:59:57.55 78 30 facebook Diplôme
85 Yann FIORETTI SE M 01:00:19.09 79 20 facebook Diplôme
86 Jean-louis VAUZELLE V3 M VAUZELLE 01:00:23.87 80 7 facebook Diplôme
87 Sophie BAZIN V1 F VS CHARTRES ATHLETISME 01:00:37.61 7 3 facebook Diplôme
88 Laurent FIMEYER V2 M CA PLASSAC 01:00:51.98 81 15 facebook Diplôme
89 Michel MADIOT V2 M FOOTING CLUB DE COZES 01:01:08.23 82 16 facebook Diplôme
90 Arnaud MARIUS V1 M 01:01:10.79 83 31 facebook Diplôme
91 Yann DUPONT SE M 01:01:13.16 84 21 facebook Diplôme
92 Daniel BAINVARGEAN V2 M 01:01:13.54 85 17 facebook Diplôme
93 Aymeric MOULIN ES M 01:01:27.33 86 1 facebook Diplôme
94 Morgan CAIRA SE M 01:01:40.86 87 22 facebook Diplôme
95 Julien EVE JU M 01:01:42.62 88 7 facebook Diplôme
96 Sonia FERNANDES V1 F 01:01:43.75 8 4 facebook Diplôme
97 Dominique MOREAU SE M 01:01:47.05 89 23 facebook Diplôme
98 Xavier LAVAL V2 M 01:01:48.05 90 18 facebook Diplôme
99 Jean-pierre SALMON V1 M VS CHARTRES ATHLETISME 01:01:52.64 91 32 facebook Diplôme
100 Damien RONDIN V1 M 01:02:07.42 92 33 facebook Diplôme
101 Nadège LAMARCHE SE F ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:02:22.52 9 3 facebook Diplôme
102 Eric BURNET V2 M 01:02:27.69 93 19 facebook Diplôme
103 Cyril VRIGNAUD V1 M TEAM MOULIDARS 01:03:08.72 94 34 facebook Diplôme
104 Damien GUERRA SE M 01:03:11.79 95 24 facebook Diplôme
105 J.christophe FRADON V1 M AKROBITUME 01:03:22.14 96 35 facebook Diplôme
106 Georges GUERRY V4 M 16029 01:03:23.77 97 1 facebook Diplôme
107 Pierre yves WATERLOOS V4 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:03:37.50 98 2 facebook Diplôme
108 Christophe DESANGLE SE M 01:03:40.48 99 25 facebook Diplôme
109 Jean-Pierre BILLY V3 M 01:03:41.51 100 8 facebook Diplôme
110 Guy PINVIDIC V2 M 01:03:47.56 101 20 facebook Diplôme
111 Christophe HYON V2 M 01:04:14.81 102 21 facebook Diplôme
112 Noël PITAULT V2 M 01:04:32.43 103 22 facebook Diplôme
113 Didier BIONNE V1 M 01:04:35.68 104 36 facebook Diplôme
114 Louis VINCENT JU M 01:04:48.02 105 8 facebook Diplôme
115 Jeremy BERNOUILLET SE M 01:04:53.71 106 26 facebook Diplôme
116 Addison LESVIGNES SE M ADDISON LESVIGNES 01:05:04.58 107 27 facebook Diplôme
117 Cécile HOUZET LEVREL V1 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:05:07.64 10 5 facebook Diplôme
118 Marc FORTIN V1 M 01:05:18.14 108 37 facebook Diplôme
119 Laurent HAGUENIN SE M 01:05:21.67 109 28 facebook Diplôme
120 Claire HARLY SE F GASS 01:05:31.96 11 4 facebook Diplôme
121 Charles NOIRE SE M 01:05:38.50 110 29 facebook Diplôme
122 Régis ALEXANDRE V1 M ATHLETISME MARENNES 01:05:49.62 111 38 facebook Diplôme
123 André CHAUVET V3 M 01:05:57.57 112 9 facebook Diplôme
124 Daniel MORISSET V3 M UMF 01:06:01.29 113 10 facebook Diplôme
125 Marie ESQUERRE V1 F 01:06:02.17 12 6 facebook Diplôme
126 Didier LONS V2 M 01:06:05.37 114 23 facebook Diplôme
127 Laurent BABAUD V2 M 01:06:11.13 115 24 facebook Diplôme
128 Serge CAILLAUD V3 M 01:06:16.81 116 11 facebook Diplôme
129 Marcel VAAS V4 M 01:06:20.65 117 3 facebook Diplôme
130 Claudie PONTVIANNE V2 F GASS 01:06:30.93 13 2 facebook Diplôme
131 Severine GUILLARDEAU V1 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:06:37.42 14 7 facebook Diplôme
132 Olivier SARDIN V1 M 01:06:47.03 118 39 facebook Diplôme
133 Denis MAILLARD V2 M 01:07:12.65 119 25 facebook Diplôme
134 Nathalie RIGAUD V1 F CA CHATELAILLON 01:07:17.80 15 8 facebook Diplôme
135 Alain JACQUOT V3 M ATHLETIC CLUB DE SAINT PALAIS 01:07:29.34 120 12 facebook Diplôme
136 Michel DE FERAUDY V1 M 01:08:16.46 121 40 facebook Diplôme
137 Elodie GUERRA SE F 01:09:07.38 16 5 facebook Diplôme
138 Christophe GIRODON V1 M 01:09:13.59 122 41 facebook Diplôme
139 Michèle GAY V3 F 01:09:15.76 17 1 facebook Diplôme
140 Marinette CEGLAREK V3 F 01:09:16.52 18 2 facebook Diplôme
141 Grégoire LE FAOU JU M 01:09:59.16 123 9 facebook Diplôme
142 Gérard PAPOT V3 M 01:10:22.70 124 13 facebook Diplôme
143 Fernand MARTIN V1 M UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE 01:10:28.12 125 42 facebook Diplôme
144 Sebastien BECHU V1 M 01:10:35.75 126 43 facebook Diplôme
145 Elsa ROYER V1 F 01:10:46.13 19 9 facebook Diplôme
146 Vanessa MURGUET SE F 16710 SAINT YRIEIX SUR CHARENTE 01:11:49.75 20 6 facebook Diplôme
147 Pierre VACHER SE M 01:11:50.74 127 30 facebook Diplôme
148 Guillaume HAZARD V1 M 01:12:07.90 128 44 facebook Diplôme
149 Lydie MOUHE ES F 01:12:19.71 21 1 facebook Diplôme
150 Odile MADIOT V2 F INDEPENDANT 01:12:21.42 22 3 facebook Diplôme
151 Olivier EVE V1 M 01:12:27.85 129 45 facebook Diplôme
152 Cédric ROYER V1 M G2A 01:12:53.28 130 46 facebook Diplôme
153 Severine LAMBERT V1 F 01:13:03.09 23 10 facebook Diplôme
154 Jean-Claude LEFORT V3 M 01:13:05.79 131 14 facebook Diplôme
155 Amandine BOYER JU F 01:13:26.04 24 1 facebook Diplôme
156 Alexis CALLANDREAU V2 M 01:13:26.40 132 26 facebook Diplôme
157 Bruno CRESPO V1 M 01:13:59.06 133 47 facebook Diplôme
158 Stephanie CRESPO V1 F 01:13:59.37 25 11 facebook Diplôme
159 Olivier CHOTARD SE M 01:14:42.14 134 31 facebook Diplôme
160 Cécile LAMPIN V1 F ASSO TEAM DE L'ESTUAIRE 01:15:32.36 26 12 facebook Diplôme
161 Kevin HERMAND SE M 01:16:16.38 135 32 facebook Diplôme
162 Beatrice BELLET V3 F 17 SOUPAPES 01:16:26.71 27 3 facebook Diplôme
163 Veronique VERNOUX V1 F 01:16:29.43 28 13 facebook Diplôme
164 Marine DI RUSSO SE F 01:17:34.00 29 7 facebook Diplôme
165 Dominique ROUSSEAU V3 M 01:17:54.70 136 15 facebook Diplôme
166 Thierry BOUDIGNON V3 M UMF 01:23:04.46 137 16 facebook Diplôme
167 Roland GUILLARD V5 M 01:25:16.48 138 1 facebook Diplôme
168 Gilbert FREMAUX V5 M ATHLETIC CLUB DE SAINT PALAIS 01:27:22.78 139 2 facebook Diplôme
169 Serge RODRIGUES V1 M 01:29:08.00 140 48 facebook Diplôme
170 .... ... SE F 01:29:22.27 30 8 facebook Diplôme
171 Christophe RAMBEAU V3 M 01:29:25.87 141 17 facebook Diplôme