Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Nicolas MALLEBAY SE M AL ECHIROLLLES 00:40:44.49 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Damien URCUN V1 M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 00:40:59.06 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Jerome KLEIN V1 M COGNAC AC 00:41:31.52 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Mark SMITH V1 M EAGLE AC 00:42:39.06 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Hugo MARTIN JU M NMA 00:42:54.96 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Remi RAYMOND ES M 00:43:27.23 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Olivier BUANEC V1 M MYCOCK SWAT 00:44:26.99 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Fabrice GROSSET SE M LES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC 00:44:47.81 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Nicolas DAVID V1 M CS COURTRY 00:45:00.98 9 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Michel BOLIRRAS V1 M 00:45:04.04 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 Laura ARNOULD SE F EAG 38 00:45:15.96 1 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Emmanuel BERGER V1 M 00:45:26.70 11 7 facebook Diplôme
13 Mégan BALYS SE M 00:47:09.84 12 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Vincent NICOLLEAU SE M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 00:47:27.25 13 4 facebook Diplôme
15 David GENERAUD V1 M 00:47:34.00 14 8 facebook Diplôme
16 Jeremy CHEVALIER SE M ELECTRIC CLUB NIORTAIS 00:48:05.22 15 5 facebook Diplôme
17 Thierry BARBIER V2 M 00:48:06.59 16 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Jeremy KOPERNIK SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:48:14.97 17 6 facebook Diplôme
19 Freddy HIRIBARREN V2 M AMPA 00:48:20.32 18 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Rémi CACHA SE M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 00:48:24.95 19 7 facebook Diplôme
21 Christophe SELLIER V2 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 00:48:36.49 20 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Alexandre BARBIER SE M 00:49:12.78 21 8 facebook Diplôme
23 Remi RUSKE CA M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 00:49:17.01 22 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Matthieu RIFFAULT SE M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 00:49:18.57 23 9 facebook Diplôme
25 Joseph MALLON V1 M 00:49:24.50 24 9 facebook Diplôme
26 Samuel PERRET JU M GASS 00:49:32.65 25 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Nicolas POCHAN V2 M 00:49:54.79 26 4 facebook Diplôme
28 Gaelane SEUREAU V1 F AMPA 00:50:23.06 2 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Jean Philippe CHOPARD V2 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 00:50:26.10 27 5 facebook Diplôme
30 David WALOCHA SE M PASS RUNNING 00:50:37.73 28 10 facebook Diplôme
31 Philippe BAZIN V1 M 00:50:50.21 29 10 facebook Diplôme
32 Bruno VINET V2 M 00:50:55.47 30 6 facebook Diplôme
33 Jérôme AOUMEUR SE M ACHM 00:51:29.30 31 11 facebook Diplôme
34 Vincent RICHARD SE M 00:51:33.65 32 12 facebook Diplôme
35 Antoine BIGOT V1 M 00:51:35.18 33 11 facebook Diplôme
36 Yoan PLANCOULAINE CA M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 00:51:35.92 34 2 facebook Diplôme
37 Mickael GUILLOTIN V1 M 00:51:37.31 35 12 facebook Diplôme
38 Leandre GIRAUD SE M 00:51:41.88 36 13 facebook Diplôme
39 Marc GUILLET V3 M 00:51:44.68 37 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Cyrille RUSKE V1 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 00:51:49.38 38 13 facebook Diplôme
41 Cedric RICHARD ES M 00:51:51.45 39 2 facebook Diplôme
42 Christophe BEAUDRIT V2 M 00:51:55.55 40 7 facebook Diplôme
43 Valerie MEJARD V1 F 00:52:21.67 3 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Patrick WIDMAIER V2 M 00:52:24.65 41 8 facebook Diplôme
45 Alain MERLE V3 M AKROBITUM 00:52:27.58 42 2 facebook Diplôme
46 Leo GELLUSSEAU SE M 00:52:40.13 43 14 facebook Diplôme
47 Nicolas DUMINIL SE M DESVRES ATHLETISME 00:52:47.43 44 15 facebook Diplôme
48 Benjamin JOLY SE M 00:52:53.44 45 16 facebook Diplôme
49 Guylain FRIOU V1 M 00:52:57.51 46 14 facebook Diplôme
50 Franck MICHEAU V1 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:53:03.68 47 15 facebook Diplôme
51 Florian LE GAC SE M 00:53:07.40 48 17 facebook Diplôme
52 Samuel PEREIRA SE M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 00:53:09.44 49 18 facebook Diplôme
53 Romuald DUJARDIN V1 M 00:53:12.43 50 16 facebook Diplôme
54 Fabien JUSTOM V1 M 00:53:23.89 51 17 facebook Diplôme
55 Julien PECOT SE M 00:53:38.49 52 19 facebook Diplôme
56 Frédéric NIVET V1 M SAS TRI 37 00:53:46.32 53 18 facebook Diplôme
57 Jérôme BILBAUD V1 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:53:56.61 54 19 facebook Diplôme
58 Hervé AIRAUD V1 M 00:54:15.31 55 20 facebook Diplôme
59 Christian TALLOW V2 M 00:54:20.28 56 9 facebook Diplôme
60 David BOURGOIN V1 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 00:54:24.37 57 21 facebook Diplôme
61 Gilbert LANGE V1 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 00:54:29.41 58 22 facebook Diplôme
62 Jean Francois PINEAU V2 M 00:54:32.75 59 10 facebook Diplôme
63 Aurelien MERCIER SE M TEAM 2 M 00:55:50.76 60 20 facebook Diplôme
64 Mathieu BOISSONNET SE M 00:56:29.78 61 21 facebook Diplôme
65 Mari IWAKURA SE F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:56:32.93 4 2 facebook Diplôme
66 Alian MOREL SE M 00:56:34.39 62 22 facebook Diplôme
67 Sebastien ROUAT V1 M 00:56:42.93 63 23 facebook Diplôme
68 Joël OLLIVIER V2 M 00:56:47.45 64 11 facebook Diplôme
69 Isabelle SIX V1 F 00:56:53.69 5 3 facebook Diplôme
70 Alban LAMOLIATTE SE M 00:56:57.54 65 23 facebook Diplôme
71 Robert POULAIN V2 M 00:56:58.25 66 12 facebook Diplôme
72 Christophe GUGLIELMINI V2 M 00:57:09.33 67 13 facebook Diplôme
73 Christophe ARRIVE V2 M 00:57:27.72 68 14 facebook Diplôme
74 Sebastien COUTON V1 M 00:57:33.44 69 24 facebook Diplôme
75 Sophie BOIRON V2 F 00:57:36.65 6 1 facebook Diplôme
76 Cyrille BOINARD V1 M 00:57:44.67 70 25 facebook Diplôme
77 Thierry MOREAU V2 M 00:57:47.66 71 15 facebook Diplôme
78 Manu BLAESS SE M 00:57:57.58 72 24 facebook Diplôme
79 Christian HURSON V3 M 00:57:58.49 73 3 facebook Diplôme
80 David MOINE SE M 00:57:59.19 74 25 facebook Diplôme
81 Christine MOREAU V2 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 00:58:06.88 7 2 facebook Diplôme
82 Nabil MAMECHE V1 M 00:58:15.67 75 26 facebook Diplôme
83 Jean-Louis CRON V4 M 00:58:18.00 76 1 facebook Diplôme
84 Cyril GUIGNOUARD V1 M CYRIL GUIGNOUARD 00:58:28.70 77 27 facebook Diplôme
85 Betty FILLABREAU V2 F AMPA 00:58:34.81 8 3 facebook Diplôme
86 Loic LEBAS V3 M 00:58:41.75 78 4 facebook Diplôme
87 Laeticia PERRET V1 F GASS 00:58:45.02 9 4 facebook Diplôme
88 Damien RONDIN V1 M 00:58:47.01 79 28 facebook Diplôme
89 Alexandre ARANCIO V1 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 00:58:48.63 80 29 facebook Diplôme
90 Olivier AURIAC SE M 00:58:48.64 81 26 facebook Diplôme
91 Stephane GESLAND V1 M 00:58:53.27 82 30 facebook Diplôme
92 Armand GUGLIELMINI CA M 00:59:16.21 83 3 facebook Diplôme
93 Jean Marie POURAGEAUD V2 M 00:59:19.16 84 16 facebook Diplôme
94 DOMINIQUE LUZINAUD V3 M NORDIC OCEAN 17 00:59:43.32 85 5 facebook Diplôme
95 Jeremy BERNOUILLET SE M 00:59:43.71 86 27 facebook Diplôme
96 Romuald LEZEAU SE M 00:59:48.57 87 28 facebook Diplôme
97 Stéphane BELLEDENT V2 M GASS 00:59:50.51 88 17 facebook Diplôme
98 Frédéric DELORT V2 M 00:59:51.88 89 18 facebook Diplôme
99 Sébastien BRUN SE M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 01:00:03.73 90 29 facebook Diplôme
100 Stephane NERAUD V1 M 01:00:16.75 91 31 facebook Diplôme
101 Olivier DUBAN V2 M 01:00:22.67 92 19 facebook Diplôme
102 Mathieu PENGAM SE M 01:00:23.30 93 30 facebook Diplôme
103 Jérémy BARITEAU SE M 01:01:05.01 94 31 facebook Diplôme
104 Dimitri DAUDET V1 M 01:01:08.41 95 32 facebook Diplôme
105 Patrice CHARBEAU V3 M GASS 01:01:30.43 96 6 facebook Diplôme
106 Paul DURAND V2 M 01:01:39.24 97 20 facebook Diplôme
107 Caroline SIMOES V1 F 01:01:52.23 10 5 facebook Diplôme
108 Jérôme SIMONET V1 M 01:01:54.63 98 33 facebook Diplôme
109 Jean Louis VAUZELLE V3 M 01:01:58.76 99 7 facebook Diplôme
110 Yannick PERRET V2 M GASS 01:02:00.90 100 21 facebook Diplôme
111 Céline FERREIRA V1 F 01:02:03.04 11 6 facebook Diplôme
112 Gregoire WIROTIUS V1 M 01:02:10.61 101 34 facebook Diplôme
113 Philippe PIGNON V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 16 01:02:12.41 102 22 facebook Diplôme
114 Stephane POUVREAU V2 M PASS J'AIME COURIR 01:02:18.82 103 23 facebook Diplôme
115 Patrick AURIAC V3 M AC ST PALAIS 01:02:29.45 104 8 facebook Diplôme
116 Stephane CATRI DUPREZ V2 M 01:02:35.14 105 24 facebook Diplôme
117 Jimmy LOUISE SE M 01:03:07.10 106 32 facebook Diplôme
118 Stéphanie PICHON V1 F 01:03:10.75 12 7 facebook Diplôme
119 Anthony GUIONNEAU V1 M 01:03:24.71 107 35 facebook Diplôme
120 Yannick SEVE V1 M 01:03:25.11 108 36 facebook Diplôme
121 Melodie RIVES SE F 01:03:26.02 13 3 facebook Diplôme
122 Philippe LECHEVALLIER V2 M 01:03:40.28 109 25 facebook Diplôme
123 Sylvain LE POITEVIN SE M 01:03:41.77 110 33 facebook Diplôme
124 Isabelle GAZON V1 F 01:04:16.37 14 8 facebook Diplôme
125 Daniel MORISSET V3 M 01:04:32.36 111 9 facebook Diplôme
126 Florence LARDEAU V1 F 01:04:45.83 15 9 facebook Diplôme
127 Philippe PETIT V3 M 01:05:55.00 112 10 facebook Diplôme
128 Gérard PAPOT V3 M 01:06:40.56 113 11 facebook Diplôme
129 Christian LAPORTE V3 M 01:06:41.42 114 12 facebook Diplôme
130 Christophe DUMAS V2 M 01:06:48.03 115 26 facebook Diplôme
131 Christell BABIN SE F OUIRUN 01:06:58.20 16 4 facebook Diplôme
132 Marie FORTINON V1 F 01:06:59.20 17 10 facebook Diplôme
133 Philippe HENRY V2 M 01:07:09.36 116 27 facebook Diplôme
134 Clement BALAT SE M 01:07:11.84 117 34 facebook Diplôme
135 Sabine VESQUE V1 F 01:07:16.32 18 11 facebook Diplôme
136 Willy VESQUE V1 M 01:07:16.36 118 37 facebook Diplôme
137 Clémence COLLIN ROUGIER SE F 01:07:34.81 19 5 facebook Diplôme
138 Delphine BERNARD SE F 01:07:46.80 20 6 facebook Diplôme
139 Laurent PIERRE V1 M 01:07:48.50 119 38 facebook Diplôme
140 Sandra TOULOU SE F ELECTRIC CLUB NIORTAIS 01:07:57.37 21 7 facebook Diplôme
141 Gerald CAILLON V2 M 01:08:09.94 120 28 facebook Diplôme
142 Michele GAY V3 F 01:08:12.84 22 1 facebook Diplôme
143 Didier LONS V2 M 01:08:18.90 121 29 facebook Diplôme
144 Noa CHOLLON CA M 01:08:20.45 122 4 facebook Diplôme
145 Romain MERLE SE M 01:08:26.29 123 35 facebook Diplôme
146 Laura MICHAUD SE F STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:08:26.49 23 8 facebook Diplôme
147 Joel DUC V3 M 01:08:26.65 124 13 facebook Diplôme
148 Alice LHOMME KOZACKA SE F GASS 01:08:45.96 24 9 facebook Diplôme
149 Corinne FIORIT V2 F 01:08:50.57 25 4 facebook Diplôme
150 David BOURDELAUD V1 M 01:09:02.11 125 39 facebook Diplôme
151 Delete BEAU V2 F 01:09:05.78 26 5 facebook Diplôme
152 Marinette CEGLAREK V3 F 01:09:20.68 27 2 facebook Diplôme
153 Sylvie LABRACHERIE V2 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:09:56.19 28 6 facebook Diplôme
154 Emeric SEGUINAUD SE M 01:10:13.39 126 36 facebook Diplôme
155 Diane POURAGEAUD SE F 01:10:31.46 29 10 facebook Diplôme
156 Mickael RATELET SE M 01:10:46.68 127 37 facebook Diplôme
157 Fabien LARDEAU V1 M 01:10:49.88 128 40 facebook Diplôme
158 Nicolas BOULAN V1 M 01:11:32.58 129 41 facebook Diplôme
159 Claude PICHON V3 M 01:11:36.22 130 14 facebook Diplôme
160 Jérémy BERTHEAU SE M 01:12:04.23 131 38 facebook Diplôme
161 Manuela NERAUD V1 F 01:12:07.98 30 12 facebook Diplôme
162 Exavier DENIBAUD V1 M 01:13:16.71 132 42 facebook Diplôme
163 Servane BEUCLER V1 F LENCLOITRE JC 86 01:14:21.04 31 13 facebook Diplôme
164 Aurélie LAMOLIATTE SE F 01:14:55.14 32 11 facebook Diplôme
165 Chrystelle VERITE V1 F 01:17:16.09 33 14 facebook Diplôme
166 Bertrand GAZEAU SE M 01:18:40.92 133 39 facebook Diplôme
167 Julie AYRE SE F 01:18:41.05 34 12 facebook Diplôme
168 Isabelle PROU V1 F 01:20:31.27 35 15 facebook Diplôme
169 Alexis SAINT MICHEL V1 M 01:20:48.78 134 43 facebook Diplôme
170 Chantal GIRAUD V1 F 01:20:55.05 36 16 facebook Diplôme
171 Severine GUILLARDEAU V1 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:20:55.25 37 17 facebook Diplôme
172 Helena BOITEAUD SE F 01:22:36.74 38 13 facebook Diplôme
173 Henry PEREIRA V5 M 01:25:58.89 135 1 facebook Diplôme
174 Gilbert FREMAUX V5 M 01:25:59.10 136 2 facebook Diplôme
175 Isabelle EVEILLE V1 F 01:29:22.04 39 18 facebook Diplôme
176 Stéphanie PERAUD V2 F 01:29:22.04 40 7 facebook Diplôme
177 Anne GABET V1 F 01:29:22.24 41 19 facebook Diplôme
178 Beatrice BELLET V3 F 17 SOUPAPE 01:37:21.28 42 3 facebook Diplôme