Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Nicolas MALLEBAY SE M AL ECHIROLLLES 00:40:44.49 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Damien URCUN V1 M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 00:40:59.06 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Jerome KLEIN V1 M COGNAC AC 00:41:31.52 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Mark SMITH V1 M EAGLE AC 00:42:39.06 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Hugo MARTIN JU M NMA 00:42:54.96 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Remi RAYMOND ES M 00:43:27.23 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Olivier BUANEC V1 M MYCOCK SWAT 00:44:26.99 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Fabrice GROSSET SE M LES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC 00:44:47.81 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Nicolas DAVID V1 M CS COURTRY 00:45:00.98 9 5 facebook facebook
10 Michel BOLIRRAS V1 M 00:45:04.04 10 6 facebook facebook
11 Laura ARNOULD SE F EAG 38 00:45:15.96 1 1 facebook facebook
12 Emmanuel BERGER V1 M 00:45:26.70 11 7 facebook facebook
13 Mégan BALYS SE M 00:47:09.84 12 3 facebook facebook
14 Vincent NICOLLEAU SE M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 00:47:27.25 13 4 facebook facebook
15 David GENERAUD V1 M 00:47:34.00 14 8 facebook facebook
16 Jeremy CHEVALIER SE M ELECTRIC CLUB NIORTAIS 00:48:05.22 15 5 facebook facebook
17 Thierry BARBIER V2 M 00:48:06.59 16 1 facebook facebook
18 Jeremy KOPERNIK SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:48:14.97 17 6 facebook facebook
19 Freddy HIRIBARREN V2 M AMPA 00:48:20.32 18 2 facebook facebook
20 Rémi CACHA SE M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 00:48:24.95 19 7 facebook facebook
21 Christophe SELLIER V2 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 00:48:36.49 20 3 facebook facebook
22 Alexandre BARBIER SE M 00:49:12.78 21 8 facebook facebook
23 Remi RUSKE CA M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 00:49:17.01 22 1 facebook facebook
24 Matthieu RIFFAULT SE M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 00:49:18.57 23 9 facebook facebook
25 Joseph MALLON V1 M 00:49:24.50 24 9 facebook facebook
26 Samuel PERRET JU M GASS 00:49:32.65 25 2 facebook facebook
27 Nicolas POCHAN V2 M 00:49:54.79 26 4 facebook facebook
28 Gaelane SEUREAU V1 F AMPA 00:50:23.06 2 1 facebook facebook
29 Jean Philippe CHOPARD V2 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 00:50:26.10 27 5 facebook facebook
30 David WALOCHA SE M PASS RUNNING 00:50:37.73 28 10 facebook facebook
31 Philippe BAZIN V1 M 00:50:50.21 29 10 facebook facebook
32 Bruno VINET V2 M 00:50:55.47 30 6 facebook facebook
33 Jérôme AOUMEUR SE M ACHM 00:51:29.30 31 11 facebook facebook
34 Vincent RICHARD SE M 00:51:33.65 32 12 facebook facebook
35 Antoine BIGOT V1 M 00:51:35.18 33 11 facebook facebook
36 Yoan PLANCOULAINE CA M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 00:51:35.92 34 2 facebook facebook
37 Mickael GUILLOTIN V1 M 00:51:37.31 35 12 facebook facebook
38 Leandre GIRAUD SE M 00:51:41.88 36 13 facebook facebook
39 Marc GUILLET V3 M 00:51:44.68 37 1 facebook facebook
40 Cyrille RUSKE V1 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 00:51:49.38 38 13 facebook facebook
41 Cedric RICHARD ES M 00:51:51.45 39 2 facebook facebook
42 Christophe BEAUDRIT V2 M 00:51:55.55 40 7 facebook facebook
43 Valerie MEJARD V1 F 00:52:21.67 3 2 facebook facebook
44 Patrick WIDMAIER V2 M 00:52:24.65 41 8 facebook facebook
45 Alain MERLE V3 M AKROBITUM 00:52:27.58 42 2 facebook facebook
46 Leo GELLUSSEAU SE M 00:52:40.13 43 14 facebook facebook
47 Nicolas DUMINIL SE M DESVRES ATHLETISME 00:52:47.43 44 15 facebook facebook
48 Benjamin JOLY SE M 00:52:53.44 45 16 facebook facebook
49 Guylain FRIOU V1 M 00:52:57.51 46 14 facebook facebook
50 Franck MICHEAU V1 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:53:03.68 47 15 facebook facebook
51 Florian LE GAC SE M 00:53:07.40 48 17 facebook facebook
52 Samuel PEREIRA SE M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 00:53:09.44 49 18 facebook facebook
53 Romuald DUJARDIN V1 M 00:53:12.43 50 16 facebook facebook
54 Fabien JUSTOM V1 M 00:53:23.89 51 17 facebook facebook
55 Julien PECOT SE M 00:53:38.49 52 19 facebook facebook
56 Frédéric NIVET V1 M SAS TRI 37 00:53:46.32 53 18 facebook facebook
57 Jérôme BILBAUD V1 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:53:56.61 54 19 facebook facebook
58 Hervé AIRAUD V1 M 00:54:15.31 55 20 facebook facebook
59 Christian TALLOW V2 M 00:54:20.28 56 9 facebook facebook
60 David BOURGOIN V1 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 00:54:24.37 57 21 facebook facebook
61 Gilbert LANGE V1 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 00:54:29.41 58 22 facebook facebook
62 Jean Francois PINEAU V2 M 00:54:32.75 59 10 facebook facebook
63 Aurelien MERCIER SE M TEAM 2 M 00:55:50.76 60 20 facebook facebook
64 Mathieu BOISSONNET SE M 00:56:29.78 61 21 facebook facebook
65 Mari IWAKURA SE F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:56:32.93 4 2 facebook facebook
66 Alian MOREL SE M 00:56:34.39 62 22 facebook facebook
67 Sebastien ROUAT V1 M 00:56:42.93 63 23 facebook facebook
68 Joël OLLIVIER V2 M 00:56:47.45 64 11 facebook facebook
69 Isabelle SIX V1 F 00:56:53.69 5 3 facebook facebook
70 Alban LAMOLIATTE SE M 00:56:57.54 65 23 facebook facebook
71 Robert POULAIN V2 M 00:56:58.25 66 12 facebook facebook
72 Christophe GUGLIELMINI V2 M 00:57:09.33 67 13 facebook facebook
73 Christophe ARRIVE V2 M 00:57:27.72 68 14 facebook facebook
74 Sebastien COUTON V1 M 00:57:33.44 69 24 facebook facebook
75 Sophie BOIRON V2 F 00:57:36.65 6 1 facebook facebook
76 Cyrille BOINARD V1 M 00:57:44.67 70 25 facebook facebook
77 Thierry MOREAU V2 M 00:57:47.66 71 15 facebook facebook
78 Manu BLAESS SE M 00:57:57.58 72 24 facebook facebook
79 Christian HURSON V3 M 00:57:58.49 73 3 facebook facebook
80 David MOINE SE M 00:57:59.19 74 25 facebook facebook
81 Christine MOREAU V2 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 00:58:06.88 7 2 facebook facebook
82 Nabil MAMECHE V1 M 00:58:15.67 75 26 facebook facebook
83 Jean-Louis CRON V4 M 00:58:18.00 76 1 facebook facebook
84 Cyril GUIGNOUARD V1 M CYRIL GUIGNOUARD 00:58:28.70 77 27 facebook facebook
85 Betty FILLABREAU V2 F AMPA 00:58:34.81 8 3 facebook facebook
86 Loic LEBAS V3 M 00:58:41.75 78 4 facebook facebook
87 Laeticia PERRET V1 F GASS 00:58:45.02 9 4 facebook facebook
88 Damien RONDIN V1 M 00:58:47.01 79 28 facebook facebook
89 Alexandre ARANCIO V1 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 00:58:48.63 80 29 facebook facebook
90 Olivier AURIAC SE M 00:58:48.64 81 26 facebook facebook
91 Stephane GESLAND V1 M 00:58:53.27 82 30 facebook facebook
92 Armand GUGLIELMINI CA M 00:59:16.21 83 3 facebook facebook
93 Jean Marie POURAGEAUD V2 M 00:59:19.16 84 16 facebook facebook
94 DOMINIQUE LUZINAUD V3 M NORDIC OCEAN 17 00:59:43.32 85 5 facebook facebook
95 Jeremy BERNOUILLET SE M 00:59:43.71 86 27 facebook facebook
96 Romuald LEZEAU SE M 00:59:48.57 87 28 facebook facebook
97 Stéphane BELLEDENT V2 M GASS 00:59:50.51 88 17 facebook facebook
98 Frédéric DELORT V2 M 00:59:51.88 89 18 facebook facebook
99 Sébastien BRUN SE M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 01:00:03.73 90 29 facebook facebook
100 Stephane NERAUD V1 M 01:00:16.75 91 31 facebook facebook
101 Olivier DUBAN V2 M 01:00:22.67 92 19 facebook facebook
102 Mathieu PENGAM SE M 01:00:23.30 93 30 facebook facebook
103 Jérémy BARITEAU SE M 01:01:05.01 94 31 facebook facebook
104 Dimitri DAUDET V1 M 01:01:08.41 95 32 facebook facebook
105 Patrice CHARBEAU V3 M GASS 01:01:30.43 96 6 facebook facebook
106 Paul DURAND V2 M 01:01:39.24 97 20 facebook facebook
107 Caroline SIMOES V1 F 01:01:52.23 10 5 facebook facebook
108 Jérôme SIMONET V1 M 01:01:54.63 98 33 facebook facebook
109 Jean Louis VAUZELLE V3 M 01:01:58.76 99 7 facebook facebook
110 Yannick PERRET V2 M GASS 01:02:00.90 100 21 facebook facebook
111 Céline FERREIRA V1 F 01:02:03.04 11 6 facebook facebook
112 Gregoire WIROTIUS V1 M 01:02:10.61 101 34 facebook facebook
113 Philippe PIGNON V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 16 01:02:12.41 102 22 facebook facebook
114 Stephane POUVREAU V2 M PASS J'AIME COURIR 01:02:18.82 103 23 facebook facebook
115 Patrick AURIAC V3 M AC ST PALAIS 01:02:29.45 104 8 facebook facebook
116 Stephane CATRI DUPREZ V2 M 01:02:35.14 105 24 facebook facebook
117 Jimmy LOUISE SE M 01:03:07.10 106 32 facebook facebook
118 Stéphanie PICHON V1 F 01:03:10.75 12 7 facebook facebook
119 Anthony GUIONNEAU V1 M 01:03:24.71 107 35 facebook facebook
120 Yannick SEVE V1 M 01:03:25.11 108 36 facebook facebook
121 Melodie RIVES SE F 01:03:26.02 13 3 facebook facebook
122 Philippe LECHEVALLIER V2 M 01:03:40.28 109 25 facebook facebook
123 Sylvain LE POITEVIN SE M 01:03:41.77 110 33 facebook facebook
124 Isabelle GAZON V1 F 01:04:16.37 14 8 facebook facebook
125 Daniel MORISSET V3 M 01:04:32.36 111 9 facebook facebook
126 Florence LARDEAU V1 F 01:04:45.83 15 9 facebook facebook
127 Philippe PETIT V3 M 01:05:55.00 112 10 facebook facebook
128 Gérard PAPOT V3 M 01:06:40.56 113 11 facebook facebook
129 Christian LAPORTE V3 M 01:06:41.42 114 12 facebook facebook
130 Christophe DUMAS V2 M 01:06:48.03 115 26 facebook facebook
131 Christell BABIN SE F OUIRUN 01:06:58.20 16 4 facebook facebook
132 Marie FORTINON V1 F 01:06:59.20 17 10 facebook facebook
133 Philippe HENRY V2 M 01:07:09.36 116 27 facebook facebook
134 Clement BALAT SE M 01:07:11.84 117 34 facebook facebook
135 Sabine VESQUE V1 F 01:07:16.32 18 11 facebook facebook
136 Willy VESQUE V1 M 01:07:16.36 118 37 facebook facebook
137 Clémence COLLIN ROUGIER SE F 01:07:34.81 19 5 facebook facebook
138 Delphine BERNARD SE F 01:07:46.80 20 6 facebook facebook
139 Laurent PIERRE V1 M 01:07:48.50 119 38 facebook facebook
140 Sandra TOULOU SE F ELECTRIC CLUB NIORTAIS 01:07:57.37 21 7 facebook facebook
141 Gerald CAILLON V2 M 01:08:09.94 120 28 facebook facebook
142 Michele GAY V3 F 01:08:12.84 22 1 facebook facebook
143 Didier LONS V2 M 01:08:18.90 121 29 facebook facebook
144 Noa CHOLLON CA M 01:08:20.45 122 4 facebook facebook
145 Romain MERLE SE M 01:08:26.29 123 35 facebook facebook
146 Laura MICHAUD SE F STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:08:26.49 23 8 facebook facebook
147 Joel DUC V3 M 01:08:26.65 124 13 facebook facebook
148 Alice LHOMME KOZACKA SE F GASS 01:08:45.96 24 9 facebook facebook
149 Corinne FIORIT V2 F 01:08:50.57 25 4 facebook facebook
150 David BOURDELAUD V1 M 01:09:02.11 125 39 facebook facebook
151 Delete BEAU V2 F 01:09:05.78 26 5 facebook facebook
152 Marinette CEGLAREK V3 F 01:09:20.68 27 2 facebook facebook
153 Sylvie LABRACHERIE V2 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:09:56.19 28 6 facebook facebook
154 Emeric SEGUINAUD SE M 01:10:13.39 126 36 facebook facebook
155 Diane POURAGEAUD SE F 01:10:31.46 29 10 facebook facebook
156 Mickael RATELET SE M 01:10:46.68 127 37 facebook facebook
157 Fabien LARDEAU V1 M 01:10:49.88 128 40 facebook facebook
158 Nicolas BOULAN V1 M 01:11:32.58 129 41 facebook facebook
159 Claude PICHON V3 M 01:11:36.22 130 14 facebook facebook
160 Jérémy BERTHEAU SE M 01:12:04.23 131 38 facebook facebook
161 Manuela NERAUD V1 F 01:12:07.98 30 12 facebook facebook
162 Exavier DENIBAUD V1 M 01:13:16.71 132 42 facebook facebook
163 Servane BEUCLER V1 F LENCLOITRE JC 86 01:14:21.04 31 13 facebook facebook
164 Aurélie LAMOLIATTE SE F 01:14:55.14 32 11 facebook facebook
165 Chrystelle VERITE V1 F 01:17:16.09 33 14 facebook facebook
166 Bertrand GAZEAU SE M 01:18:40.92 133 39 facebook facebook
167 Julie AYRE SE F 01:18:41.05 34 12 facebook facebook
168 Isabelle PROU V1 F 01:20:31.27 35 15 facebook facebook
169 Alexis SAINT MICHEL V1 M 01:20:48.78 134 43 facebook facebook
170 Chantal GIRAUD V1 F 01:20:55.05 36 16 facebook facebook
171 Severine GUILLARDEAU V1 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:20:55.25 37 17 facebook facebook
172 Helena BOITEAUD SE F 01:22:36.74 38 13 facebook facebook
173 Henry PEREIRA V5 M 01:25:58.89 135 1 facebook facebook
174 Gilbert FREMAUX V5 M 01:25:59.10 136 2 facebook facebook
175 Isabelle EVEILLE V1 F 01:29:22.04 39 18 facebook facebook
176 Stéphanie PERAUD V2 F 01:29:22.04 40 7 facebook facebook
177 Anne GABET V1 F 01:29:22.24 41 19 facebook facebook
178 Beatrice BELLET V3 F 17 SOUPAPE 01:37:21.28 42 3 facebook facebook