Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Nicolas MALLEBAY SE M AL ECHIROLLE 00:41:16.26 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Jerome KLEIN V1 M US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:42:02.94 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Emmanuel BILORE SE M 00:43:52.63 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Olivier DELEBECQUE V1 M AMICALE VAL DE SOMME 00:44:17.60 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Mickael FILHON V1 M ENTENTE ROYAN SAINT GEORGES ATHLE 00:45:24.71 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Guillaume PINAULT SE M LMA 45 00:46:02.22 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Maxime TARAN V1 M 00:46:40.35 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Thierry PAQUES V2 M 00:47:12.31 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Vincent NICOLLEAU SE M 00:47:52.79 9 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Remi GOURDON DUBOIS SE M SAUJON TRIATHLON 00:48:37.93 10 5 facebook Diplôme
11 Antonin BREMAND CA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:49:04.06 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Hervé PHILIPPE V1 M 00:49:58.24 12 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Mickael BACLES SE M LES RONRUNNERS 00:50:01.24 13 6 facebook Diplôme
14 Christophe HERAUD SE M 00:50:01.29 14 7 facebook Diplôme
15 Jean Philippe CHOPARD V2 M 00:50:08.13 15 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Jerome ANGIBAUD SE M 00:50:18.72 16 8 facebook Diplôme
17 Julien MAISSEU SE M ASB YVELINES 00:50:41.78 17 9 facebook Diplôme
18 Christophe LAVIDALIE V1 M US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:50:43.16 18 6 facebook Diplôme
19 Simon FAYED SE M 00:51:07.97 19 10 facebook Diplôme
20 Michael GUILLOTIN V1 M 00:51:11.14 20 7 facebook Diplôme
21 Philippe BAZIN SE M 00:51:23.49 21 11 facebook Diplôme
22 Guillaume ROMIEU SE M BLEUBLANCROUGE FRANCE 00:51:29.83 22 12 facebook Diplôme
23 Mickael PEROCHEAU V1 M US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:51:42.02 23 8 facebook Diplôme
24 Gregor HYOU-DURAND CA M 00:51:43.01 24 2 facebook Diplôme
25 Francois FARGE V2 M 00:51:51.39 25 3 facebook Diplôme
26 Alain MERLE V3 M AKRO BITUM 00:51:53.10 26 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Joseph MALLON SE M TRIANGLE TRI CLUB 00:52:02.13 27 13 facebook Diplôme
28 Christophe THEBAULT V1 M CA PLASSAC 00:52:13.82 28 9 facebook Diplôme
29 Vincent HELIER V1 M S/L BONNEVAL ATHLETISME 00:52:15.00 29 10 facebook Diplôme
30 Marc GUILLET V3 M 00:52:24.84 30 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Florent BARBOTIN V1 M 00:52:27.97 31 11 facebook Diplôme
32 Matthieu MORILLON SE M 00:52:35.13 32 14 facebook Diplôme
33 Yoan PLANCOULAINE CA M 00:53:26.71 33 3 facebook Diplôme
34 Jean francois DI CATO V2 M LE RHEU JOGGING 00:53:31.10 34 4 facebook Diplôme
35 Sebastien BETEAU V1 M 00:53:41.64 35 12 facebook Diplôme
36 Pascal GUILBEAU V2 M 00:53:58.15 36 5 facebook Diplôme
37 Véronique GUERRY V1 F S/L ASPTTLA ROCHELLE 00:54:08.12 1 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Robert POULAIN V2 M MONTDIDIER ATHLETIX 00:54:09.43 37 6 facebook Diplôme
39 Alain MAGEAUD V2 M GASS 00:54:12.64 38 7 facebook Diplôme
40 Allan MOREL SE M 00:54:27.72 39 15 facebook Diplôme
41 Alain GOBERT V2 M 00:54:36.45 40 8 facebook Diplôme
42 Jean luc NICOLLEAU V3 M SAUJON TRIATHLON 00:54:37.16 41 3 facebook Diplôme
43 Yann FIORETTI SE M ATHLETIC CLUB DE SAINT PALAIS 00:55:20.06 42 16 facebook Diplôme
44 Antoine BIGOT V1 M 00:55:38.06 43 13 facebook Diplôme
45 Rudy GUERIN SE M 00:55:38.74 44 17 facebook Diplôme
46 Donatien BRUNET V1 M ATHLETISME OLYMPIQUE PONTOIS 00:55:39.02 45 14 facebook Diplôme
47 Christophe METIVIER V1 M 00:56:01.66 46 15 facebook Diplôme
48 David LEFEUVRE SE M PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME 00:56:06.65 47 18 facebook Diplôme
49 Long HUYNH-QUAN-BINH V3 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 00:56:18.08 48 4 facebook Diplôme
50 Laurent LE GOVIC V1 M INFOSPORT LOIRET 00:56:31.76 49 16 facebook Diplôme
51 Francis BASQUIN SE M ECA 17 00:56:43.11 50 19 facebook Diplôme
52 Yves LE MERLUS SE M 00:56:47.86 51 20 facebook Diplôme
53 Bernard ROUVXEL V3 M ATHLE DU PAYS 00:56:57.74 52 5 facebook Diplôme
54 Tony OLIVEIRA V1 M 00:56:57.85 53 17 facebook Diplôme
55 Laurent NIGOT V2 M 00:57:00.24 54 9 facebook Diplôme
56 Michel ANDRIEUX V4 M 00:57:04.57 55 1 facebook Diplôme
57 Fabien JUSTON V1 M 00:57:06.14 56 18 facebook Diplôme
58 Yoni PITCHO SE M 00:57:07.98 57 21 facebook Diplôme
59 Julien HUNEAU CA M 00:57:15.55 58 4 facebook Diplôme
60 Jean Benoit NOUGARET V1 M 00:57:20.77 59 19 facebook Diplôme
61 Christian BRAS V3 M 00:57:28.61 60 6 facebook Diplôme
62 Pierre-Jean RENOULLEAU SE M GASS 00:57:35.73 61 22 facebook Diplôme
63 Gérard OLLIVIER V3 M RAC 00:57:38.83 62 7 facebook Diplôme
64 Thierry MOREAU V2 M VO2 BESSINES 00:57:53.95 63 10 facebook Diplôme
65 Marc FORTIN V1 M 00:58:03.72 64 20 facebook Diplôme
66 Bayron CATHERINE CA M 00:58:17.23 65 5 facebook Diplôme
67 Regis ARNOULD V3 M 00:58:22.86 66 8 facebook Diplôme
68 Joel DERRIEN V3 M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME 00:58:29.27 67 9 facebook Diplôme
69 Antonio FIALHO V2 M 00:58:30.53 68 11 facebook Diplôme
70 Claire MONJOFFRE SE F 00:58:42.29 2 1 facebook Diplôme
71 Rémy RUSKE CA M 00:58:43.54 69 6 facebook Diplôme
72 Cyrille RUSKE V1 M 00:58:43.77 70 21 facebook Diplôme
73 Pascal LEDAIN V2 M 00:58:43.81 71 12 facebook Diplôme
74 Frédéric DELORT V1 M 00:58:56.76 72 22 facebook Diplôme
75 Joël OLLIVIER V2 M 00:59:09.02 73 13 facebook Diplôme
76 Christophe NEBINGER V2 M 00:59:31.16 74 14 facebook Diplôme
77 Tony CREPIN SE M 00:59:35.02 75 23 facebook Diplôme
78 Romain BOUHIER ES M 00:59:41.08 76 1 facebook Diplôme
79 Stéphane BELLEDENT V2 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 00:59:41.78 77 15 facebook Diplôme
80 Sonia FERNANDES V1 F 01:00:01.84 3 2 facebook Diplôme
81 Marine BELLOT SE F 01:00:19.95 4 2 facebook Diplôme
82 Eric BURNET V2 M 01:00:29.85 78 16 facebook Diplôme
83 Rodolphe ROBCIS SE M 01:00:54.77 79 24 facebook Diplôme
84 Didier CORBINEAU V2 M SANTORUM 01:00:55.37 80 17 facebook Diplôme
85 Olivier BREMAND V2 M 01:01:04.27 81 18 facebook Diplôme
86 Georgis GUERRY V4 M FABB 01:01:19.29 82 2 facebook Diplôme
87 Alban LAMOLIATTE SE M 01:01:34.94 83 25 facebook Diplôme
88 Philippe GUILLET V4 M 01:01:50.82 84 3 facebook Diplôme
89 Fabrice LE GARREC V1 M 01:01:59.98 85 23 facebook Diplôme
90 Serge BEFFARE V3 M ELAN USSEL 01:02:20.09 86 10 facebook Diplôme
91 Jeremie ROMART SE M 01:02:26.23 87 26 facebook Diplôme
92 Lionel RHUMY V1 M ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERAINE 01:02:27.94 88 24 facebook Diplôme
93 Pierre RUAUD SE M 01:02:28.96 89 27 facebook Diplôme
94 Daniel MALLET V3 M 01:02:34.10 90 11 facebook Diplôme
95 Pierre-Olivier SALMON V1 M 01:02:39.42 91 25 facebook Diplôme
96 Jean-Claude FORESTIER V4 M ATHLETIC CLUB DE SAINT PALAIS 01:02:46.88 92 4 facebook Diplôme
97 Alain CHABOT V3 M ECA 17 01:02:54.84 93 12 facebook Diplôme
98 Alain RUHL V3 M 01:03:10.98 94 13 facebook Diplôme
99 Exaveir DENIBAUD V1 M 01:03:12.28 95 26 facebook Diplôme
100 Stéphanie PICHON V1 F 01:03:14.07 5 3 facebook Diplôme
101 Patrice CHARBEAU V3 M GASS 01:03:35.01 96 14 facebook Diplôme
102 Gérard PAPOT V3 M 01:03:35.16 97 15 facebook Diplôme
103 Lenka VANIKOVA SE F 01:03:43.06 6 3 facebook Diplôme
104 Guillaume CHILD V1 M 01:03:52.04 98 27 facebook Diplôme
105 Remi MEMAIN SE M 01:04:11.44 99 28 facebook Diplôme
106 Alexandre CONNAN V1 M 01:04:40.34 100 28 facebook Diplôme
107 Ingrid VIAUD V1 F 01:04:49.84 7 4 facebook Diplôme
108 Jean-françois VIAUD V1 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:04:51.44 101 29 facebook Diplôme
109 Pauline LEFEVRE SE F 01:04:52.16 8 4 facebook Diplôme
110 Daniel MORISSET V3 M 01:05:30.28 102 16 facebook Diplôme
111 Claire HARLY SE F GASS 01:05:46.82 9 5 facebook Diplôme
112 Charles KREMEUR SE M 01:05:48.47 103 29 facebook Diplôme
113 Mathieu PENGAM SE M 01:05:59.40 104 30 facebook Diplôme
114 Patrick MARTIN V3 M 01:06:38.05 105 17 facebook Diplôme
115 Noa CHOLLON CA F 01:06:48.99 10 1 facebook Diplôme
116 Elizabeth MODELON V2 F AL ECHIROLLE 01:07:31.47 11 1 facebook Diplôme
117 Richard PALISSIER SE M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:07:43.00 106 31 facebook Diplôme
118 Etienne CHARBEAU V1 M ROYAN TRIATHLON 01:07:43.16 107 30 facebook Diplôme
119 Sebastien SABOURIN V1 M 01:07:43.20 108 31 facebook Diplôme
120 Dominique BOUHIER V1 M 01:07:52.47 109 32 facebook Diplôme
121 Lydie MOUHE SE F 01:08:08.11 12 6 facebook Diplôme
122 Celine BRETAUD SE F 01:08:09.21 13 7 facebook Diplôme
123 Olivier NEVEVY V1 M 01:08:17.86 110 33 facebook Diplôme
124 Didier LONS V2 M 01:08:21.37 111 19 facebook Diplôme
125 Marinette CEGLAREK V3 F 01:08:29.40 14 1 facebook Diplôme
126 Fanny SOUBIELLE SE F 01:08:32.07 15 8 facebook Diplôme
127 Delphine MARTIN SE F 01:08:35.30 16 9 facebook Diplôme
128 Arnaud LEVESQUE V1 M 01:08:57.02 112 34 facebook Diplôme
129 Christophe GIRODON V1 M 01:09:07.05 113 35 facebook Diplôme
130 Michèle GAY V3 F 01:09:52.32 17 2 facebook Diplôme
131 Jean Louis VAUZELLE V3 M 01:10:01.15 114 18 facebook Diplôme
132 Daniel DUBOSQ V4 M 14 CA LISIEUX 01:11:29.83 115 5 facebook Diplôme
133 Guillaume NOIROT SE M 01:11:29.98 116 32 facebook Diplôme
134 Claude PICHON V3 M 01:12:07.85 117 19 facebook Diplôme
135 Jean VIAUD V4 M 01:12:28.56 118 6 facebook Diplôme
136 Stéphanie NIORT V1 F 01:12:36.07 18 5 facebook Diplôme
137 Virginie DUFAU V1 F 01:13:09.02 19 6 facebook Diplôme
138 Isabelle BACLES V2 F 01:13:52.27 20 2 facebook Diplôme
139 Nathasa DIMKOVIC V1 F 01:14:21.97 21 7 facebook Diplôme
140 Nathalie RIDOUARD V2 F 01:15:12.82 22 3 facebook Diplôme
141 Alain DORLAC V2 M 01:15:47.41 119 20 facebook Diplôme
142 Xavier REMBERT V1 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:16:12.77 120 36 facebook Diplôme
143 Virginie FARGE V1 F 01:16:24.51 23 8 facebook Diplôme
144 Anais FARGE JU F 01:16:24.98 24 1 facebook Diplôme
145 Benjamin FARGE SE M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:16:29.13 121 33 facebook Diplôme
146 Frederic BERTROND V1 M 01:17:18.95 122 37 facebook Diplôme
147 Thierry PHILIPPS V2 M 01:17:52.17 123 21 facebook Diplôme
148 Meryline MACAIGNE V2 F santorun 01:19:06.19 25 4 facebook Diplôme
149 Henri PEREIRA V5 M 01:20:27.29 124 1 facebook Diplôme
150 Rozenn L'HER V1 F 01:20:58.59 26 9 facebook Diplôme
151 Dominique RIVALLAN V3 M 01:21:58.42 125 20 facebook Diplôme
152 Gilbert FREMAUX V5 M 01:25:57.51 126 2 facebook Diplôme
153 Isabelle CORNACCHIA V2 F 01:32:44.65 27 5 facebook Diplôme
154 Beatrice BELLET V3 F 17 SOUPAPES 01:34:48.13 28 3 facebook Diplôme