Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Robert DAJEAN V2 M NL46 00:45:04.69 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Adrien PISTOLOZZI SE M NL24 00:49:01.60 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Matthieu DELORD JU M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:52:20.25 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Axel BONHOMME CA M NL 24520 00:54:52.25 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Joris GOUZOU CA M NL 24150 00:57:35.07 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Laurent MARY V2 M NL 24100 00:59:25.26 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Eric BRU V2 M NL 24520 00:59:25.38 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Joel LEREIN V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:00:31.10 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Alexandre CHEVAIS SE M 01:01:07.96 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Mickael BOURG SE M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:01:24.81 10 3 facebook facebook
11 Frederic BAROU V1 M 01:01:42.38 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Jean Luc DELORT V3 M 01:02:01.73 12 1 facebook facebook
13 Serge BATTISTON V2 M NL 24100 01:02:02.72 13 5 facebook facebook
14 Bernard CHAUVIN V4 M 01:03:17.13 14 1 facebook facebook
15 Patrick DONDA V1 M NL 24220 01:03:53.44 15 2 facebook facebook
16 Jerome STEFANIAK V1 M NL 24100 01:04:17.92 16 3 facebook facebook
17 Gauthier SALISSE SE M MYSELF 01:04:17.93 17 4 facebook facebook
18 Laurent MOUTET V2 M NL 24150 01:07:45.96 18 6 facebook facebook
19 Hélène BATTISTON SE F NL 24100 01:08:22.82 1 1 facebook facebook
20 Marie SEVIGNE SE F NL 24100 01:10:43.38 2 2 facebook facebook
21 Sara DUBAU SE F NL 24130 01:10:43.59 3 3 facebook facebook
22 Jean-michel MONTMIREL V3 M NL 24520 01:10:49.46 19 2 facebook facebook
23 Brigitte BERTRAND V3 F NL 31330 01:12:06.44 4 1 facebook facebook
24 Sandrine TRUCHE SE F CA BELVES 01:13:14.62 5 4 facebook facebook
25 Dominique GENTE V3 F NL 31300 01:13:32.83 6 2 facebook facebook
26 Philippe CHARLOTTE V1 M COCC 01:14:18.79 20 4 facebook facebook
27 Alain FERRIE V3 M NL 24150 01:16:36.58 21 3 facebook facebook
28 Christine CHARLOTTE V1 F COCC 01:17:36.99 7 1 facebook facebook
29 Pauline JOURDAIN SE F COCC 01:18:24.36 8 5 facebook facebook
30 Francoise BRU V2 F NL 24520 01:19:03.55 9 1 facebook facebook
31 Nathalie CHAPDELAINE V2 F NL 24520 01:19:04.06 10 2 facebook facebook
32 Emma MARCUZZO ES F NL 24150 01:19:38.80 11 1 facebook facebook
33 Bernard BARTHOUMIEUX V4 M NL 24520 01:19:38.91 22 2 facebook facebook
34 Candice MARCUZZO CA F NL 24150 01:19:38.92 12 1 facebook facebook
35 Stephane DELTEIL V2 M NL 24150 01:20:09.97 23 7 facebook facebook
36 Philippe SALISSE V3 M NL 24130 01:20:12.96 24 4 facebook facebook
37 Jean-paul CHANTEAU V4 M NL 24100 01:20:50.26 25 3 facebook facebook
38 Jean-didier MARCUZZO V2 M NL 33220 01:21:49.91 26 8 facebook facebook
39 Christophe PINGUET V1 M NL 33370 01:23:27.77 27 5 facebook facebook
40 Bernard VIGIER V3 M 01:26:38.06 28 5 facebook facebook
41 Aurélie RAMIREZ SE F NL 24140 01:27:40.47 13 6 facebook facebook
42 Vanessa BOUTY SE F NL 46200 01:27:40.63 14 7 facebook facebook
43 Aurore GOMES SE F NL 24520 01:28:06.72 15 8 facebook facebook
44 Caroline MERCIER V1 F NL 24130 01:28:48.28 16 2 facebook facebook
45 Stéphanie SABARD V1 F NL 24380 01:29:52.55 17 3 facebook facebook
46 Françoise RESTOUEIX V3 F NL 24150 01:29:53.16 18 3 facebook facebook
47 Isabelle RONGIERAS V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:34:27.02 19 4 facebook facebook
48 Gladys FERNANDES SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:34:27.16 20 9 facebook facebook
49 Celine DIERICH V1 F NL 33112 01:48:29.25 21 5 facebook facebook
50 Cathy GUILLAUMEAU V2 F NL 24130 01:51:32.24 22 3 facebook facebook
51 Julien GUILLAUMEAU SE M NL 24150 01:51:32.65 29 5 facebook facebook
52 Gaëlle STUZMANN SE F NL 24150 01:55:36.84 23 10 facebook facebook
53 Stéphanie TUFFAL SE F NL 24440 02:06:05.06 24 11 facebook facebook
54 Maud KOCET SE F NL 24150 02:06:05.22 25 12 facebook facebook
55 Jean pierrre DEROME V3 M CA BELVES 02:19:47.77 30 6 facebook facebook