Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Louis THOMAS ES M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:44:23.70 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Jerome KLEIN M2 M 00:44:49.34 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Victor MARCHAND M0 M TEAM TRAIL 17 00:46:06.23 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Nicolas WARTEL M2 M 00:46:14.02 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Quentin AVRIL SE M 00:46:37.72 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Sébastien CORNEILLE SE M 00:47:09.60 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Olivier CHARRIER M2 M 00:48:18.66 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Hugo BEDON ES M 00:48:22.41 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Colin THOMAS M0 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 00:48:41.72 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Pierre DUVERNET SE M 00:48:47.74 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Charlene ETOILE SE F FREE RUN 00:48:52.96 1 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Hervé ACCENT M4 M TEAM ST LUC 85 00:49:16.21 11 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Jules-théo ROBIN JU M 00:50:07.27 12 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Philippe SOUVIGNET M4 M SPORTING CHAUSSON SECAN 00:50:12.02 13 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Julien ROBIN M0 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 00:50:42.91 14 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Ludovic WAGNER SE M 00:50:56.43 15 4 facebook Diplôme
17 Geoffrey BONNIN M2 M COURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN 00:51:03.82 16 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Christophe BOUDIE M4 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:52:01.95 17 3 facebook Diplôme
19 Richard DENIAU M3 M 00:52:06.71 18 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Matis GUIARD CA M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:52:41.77 19 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Guillaume OTAL M 00:52:57.65 20 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Gaelane SEUREAU M2 F AMPA 00:53:16.59 2 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Ludovic HEDAN M2 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 00:53:17.10 21 5 facebook Diplôme
24 Florian LE GAC SE M 00:53:38.56 22 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Jose CARREIRA M5 M COGNAC AC 00:54:25.79 23 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Jean-marc TROCHON M4 M ASA MAISONS ALFORT 00:54:37.83 24 4 facebook Diplôme
27 Martin TOLLENAERE M0 M 00:55:02.43 25 4 facebook Diplôme
28 Laurent FREMONT M3 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 00:55:13.37 26 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Raphaël ROSSAT SE M 00:55:17.63 27 6 facebook Diplôme
30 Philippe BAZIN M 00:55:23.51 28 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Gautier JAREMKO SE M 00:55:46.23 29 7 facebook Diplôme
32 Régis OLIVAUX M5 M LES TONTONS COUREURS 00:56:04.31 30 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Sebastien FOUQUAY M2 M 00:56:07.82 31 6 facebook Diplôme
34 Guillaume STEULLET M0 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 00:56:10.59 32 5 facebook Diplôme
35 Guillaume DELIAS M0 M VAL D ORGE ATHLETIC 00:56:10.98 33 6 facebook Diplôme
36 Maxime DUBOIS SE M 00:56:19.99 34 8 facebook Diplôme
37 Pierre ETCHEBER M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 00:56:22.62 35 3 facebook Diplôme
38 Patrick VIOLET-MARTIN M6 M AMPA 00:56:23.49 36 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Sophie BOIRON M4 F LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 00:58:38.44 3 1 facebook Diplôme
40 François BAILLEUL M3 M EVOLU TRAIL HERY 00:58:41.70 37 3 facebook Diplôme
41 Maxime DUCLOS SE M 00:59:26.76 38 9 facebook Diplôme
42 Jérémy BARITEAU SE M TEAM BARITEAU 00:59:27.05 39 10 facebook Diplôme
43 Eric CHARDIN M5 M LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 00:59:28.14 40 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Jean François FORT M5 M 00:59:41.66 41 4 facebook Diplôme
45 Alain RAIMOND M5 M 00:59:47.84 42 5 facebook Diplôme
46 Antoine BIGOT M2 M 01:00:16.15 43 7 facebook Diplôme
47 Gérald BECHE M2 M 01:00:21.98 44 8 facebook Diplôme
48 Mathieu PENGAM M0 M 01:00:34.35 45 7 facebook Diplôme
49 Fabrice GOSSELIN M3 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:01:28.40 46 4 facebook Diplôme
50 Kevin LAUDE M0 M 01:01:43.28 47 8 facebook Diplôme
51 Antoine DELAUBERT M4 M 01:01:55.43 48 5 facebook Diplôme
52 Mickael MUSE M2 M 01:01:58.34 49 9 facebook Diplôme
53 Gérard DIOLEZ M5 M AS LIBOURNE* 01:02:10.68 50 6 facebook Diplôme
54 Rodolphe GROS M3 M 01:02:17.92 51 5 facebook Diplôme
55 Jean-yves COCARD M5 M 01:02:37.61 52 7 facebook Diplôme
56 Marc GUILLET M6 M COURIR A TREMUSON 01:02:51.62 53 2 facebook Diplôme
57 Loic LEBAS M5 M 01:03:11.17 54 8 facebook Diplôme
58 Mathilde BALESTRAT M0 F 01:03:33.20 4 1 facebook Diplôme
59 Frédéric FAURE M3 M 01:03:34.95 55 6 facebook Diplôme
60 Sylvie CHATREFOUX M4 F ASCHR 01:04:00.62 5 2 facebook Diplôme
61 Christophe GIRARDEAU M 01:04:00.98 56 4 facebook Diplôme
62 FREDERIC BESCH M6 M ASC ST PALAIS 01:04:47.84 57 3 facebook Diplôme
63 Jérôme SIMONET M3 M 01:04:57.37 58 7 facebook Diplôme
64 Alexandre ROY M0 M 01:05:04.50 59 9 facebook Diplôme
65 Christophe JEANNET M3 M 01:05:27.71 60 8 facebook Diplôme
66 Pierre-alexandre GIBIER SE M 01:05:33.07 61 11 facebook Diplôme
67 Delphine LOYEN SE F 01:05:42.51 6 2 facebook Diplôme
68 Xavier ESENCE M0 M 01:05:46.06 62 10 facebook Diplôme
69 Nathalie DAGUET M4 F 01:06:17.70 7 3 facebook Diplôme
70 Jean-marie PENELOPE M5 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:06:20.91 63 9 facebook Diplôme
71 Hakim KHOKHAL M3 M 01:07:22.78 64 9 facebook Diplôme
72 Boyan DROUARD M2 M 01:07:23.14 65 10 facebook Diplôme
73 Delphine MARTIN F 01:07:27.63 8 1 facebook Diplôme
74 Philippe QUIEVREUX M3 M 01:07:36.29 66 10 facebook Diplôme
75 Jean-pierre BROCHON M6 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:07:42.36 67 4 facebook Diplôme
76 Eric OSSWALD M3 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:07:49.52 68 11 facebook Diplôme
77 Stephane POUVREAU M4 M 01:07:52.27 69 6 facebook Diplôme
78 Marie-laure HUBERT M5 F 01:07:57.45 9 1 facebook Diplôme
79 Bruno TASSERIT M3 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:08:02.79 70 12 facebook Diplôme
80 Claire MONJOFFRE SE F santorun 01:08:34.36 10 3 facebook Diplôme
81 Noa LOURENCO JU M 01:08:37.03 71 2 facebook Diplôme
82 Justine OTAL F 01:08:41.71 11 2 facebook Diplôme
83 Christian LAPORTE M6 M 01:08:45.39 72 5 facebook Diplôme
84 Sylvie CLAVERY M7 F ASC ST PALAIS 01:08:52.45 12 1 facebook Diplôme
85 Karine GLAIS M3 F S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC 01:08:55.62 13 1 facebook Diplôme
86 Romuald FOREY SE M 01:09:11.11 73 12 facebook Diplôme
87 Antoine DUPUY M0 M 01:09:38.41 74 11 facebook Diplôme
88 Carmen DOSSMANN M6 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:09:50.66 14 1 facebook Diplôme
89 Valerie FOUQUAY F 01:10:02.66 15 3 facebook Diplôme
90 Jérome LEROY M3 M 01:10:07.91 75 13 facebook Diplôme
91 Olivier GUY M4 M 01:10:48.14 76 7 facebook Diplôme
92 Nicolas LOURENCO M2 M 01:11:03.48 77 11 facebook Diplôme
93 Elodie LETERTRE M0 F 01:12:05.72 16 2 facebook Diplôme
94 Rudy BAISSON M4 M 01:12:20.49 78 8 facebook Diplôme
95 Stéphane MARSALLON M4 M 01:12:20.84 79 9 facebook Diplôme
96 Christohe GIRODON M3 M 01:13:03.35 80 14 facebook Diplôme
97 Patrick HYAUMET M5 M 01:13:20.91 81 10 facebook Diplôme
98 Sandrine SAMZUN M2 F 01:14:06.42 17 2 facebook Diplôme
99 Sophie GOULOUMES F 01:14:15.03 18 4 facebook Diplôme
100 Sandrine SAMZUN M4 F 01:14:41.58 19 4 facebook Diplôme
101 Cécilia VITRY F 01:16:38.00 20 5 facebook Diplôme
102 Valérie BAILLEUL M3 F EVOLU TRAIL HERY 01:16:46.75 21 2 facebook Diplôme
103 .gerard PAPOT M6 M 01:18:16.05 82 6 facebook Diplôme
104 Jérôme CARRE M 01:19:31.44 83 5 facebook Diplôme
105 Marc BERTHON M8 M 01:19:40.97 84 1 facebook Diplôme
106 Virginie BARRAULT M2 F 01:19:57.65 22 3 facebook Diplôme
107 Marinette CEGLAREK M6 F 01:21:08.92 23 2 facebook Diplôme
108 Chantal Camille GIRAUD M2 F 01:21:47.47 24 4 facebook Diplôme
109 Fabien LAGRASSE M 01:23:31.07 85 6 facebook Diplôme
110 Thierry GLEYROUX M5 M 01:28:01.49 86 11 facebook Diplôme
111 Frederique GUY M2 F 01:28:37.01 25 5 facebook Diplôme