Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M10 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Ugo MARTIN ES M NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME 00:40:04 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Alexandre CAILLE SE M GASS 00:42:08 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Pierre DUVERNET M0 M 42K 00:42:09 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Matis GUILLARD CA M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:43:58 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 David DEREPPER M COGNAC AC 00:44:13 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Nicolas WARTEL M2 M 00:44:46 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Thibault GUENET CA M STADE AUXERROIS ATHLETISME 00:45:11 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Stephane QUARESMA M2 M EPA 86 00:45:18 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Mathieu TOQUE M 00:45:24 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Benjamin SALIOU M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:45:30 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Julien ROBIN M0 M 00:45:40 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Remi LAUNAY M0 M 00:45:49 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Jean-claude AVRIL M6 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:46:01 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Vincent GILBERT M 00:47:02 14 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Benjamin BESNE JU M 00:47:05 15 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Augustin MICHON JU M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:48:08 16 2 facebook Diplôme
17 David VRIGNON M3 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 00:48:14 17 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Vincent GERNIGON M3 M US LIFFRE 00:48:15 18 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Arthur LACLAUTRE ES M 00:48:17 19 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Anton KREBBER SE M 00:48:34 20 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Leo GELLUSSEAU SE M 00:48:42 21 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Aurélien GODARD M 00:48:47 22 5 facebook Diplôme
23 Colin THOMAS M0 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 00:49:19 23 4 facebook Diplôme
24 Kevin NICOLAS SE M COURIR A PONT DU CHATEAU 00:49:24 24 4 facebook Diplôme
25 Lénaïck SOURISSEAU M2 M CA PLASSAC 00:49:32 25 3 facebook Diplôme
26 Christophe MONTECOT M2 M EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * 00:49:36 26 4 facebook Diplôme
27 Aurelien MERCIER M 00:49:49 27 6 facebook Diplôme
28 Jean-luc ANDRE M4 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:49:50 28 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Anton FAUVET CA M AS SAINT JUNIEN* 00:49:52 29 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Pierre MAHAUD SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:50:05 30 5 facebook Diplôme
31 Laurent DUMAS M5 M LES TONTONS COUREURS 00:50:15 31 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Teo MARTIN CA M 00:50:34 32 4 facebook Diplôme
33 Ophélie CHAUVEAU F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:50:36 1 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Kevin CHARRASSIER SE M A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 00:50:39 33 6 facebook Diplôme
35 Noah TRAMBLE JU M 00:50:47 34 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Arthur GOURGUES ES M 00:50:48 35 3 facebook Diplôme
37 Florian LE GAC SE M 00:50:51 36 7 facebook Diplôme
38 Robin LAGARDE SE M 00:50:59 37 8 facebook Diplôme
39 Geoffrey BONNIN M2 M COURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN 00:51:03 38 5 facebook Diplôme
40 Sylvere MALBOEUF M2 M 00:51:15 39 6 facebook Diplôme
41 Thierry SAINTOT M5 M 00:51:26 40 2 facebook Diplôme
42 Gaspard GUYONNEAU SE M 00:51:46 41 9 facebook Diplôme
43 Philippe BAZIN M 00:52:07 42 7 facebook Diplôme
44 Marcel GOURDIN M2 M NOEUX ATHLETISME 00:52:34 43 7 facebook Diplôme
45 Estelle FERREIRA F 00:52:41 2 2 facebook Diplôme
46 Yoni PITCHO M 00:52:45 44 8 facebook Diplôme
47 Jean-philippe DURIS M2 M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 00:52:53 45 8 facebook Diplôme
48 Deivy LEBOIS JU M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 00:52:53 46 4 facebook Diplôme
49 Benjamin DUFFAU SE M COURIR A PLUSIEURS RENNES 00:52:55 47 10 facebook Diplôme
50 Christophe THEBAULT M3 M 00:52:55 48 3 facebook Diplôme
51 César PARENT SE M 00:53:14 49 11 facebook Diplôme
52 Jean-philippe CHOPARD M4 M 00:53:47 50 2 facebook Diplôme
53 Pierrick GUERINEAU SE M 00:53:56 51 12 facebook Diplôme
54 Laurent LELEU M2 M S/L US ST PIERRE DES CORPS 00:54:04 52 9 facebook Diplôme
55 Tony ARRIGONI M2 M LUISANT ATHLETIC CLUB 00:54:24 53 10 facebook Diplôme
56 Pascal NEIVA M3 M 00:54:34 54 4 facebook Diplôme
57 Franck NICAUD SE M 00:54:38 55 13 facebook Diplôme
58 Joselito COSTA MACHADO M2 M 00:54:44 56 11 facebook Diplôme
59 Régis OLIVAUX M5 M LES TONTONS COUREURS 00:54:54 57 3 facebook Diplôme
60 Lea VALLA SE F 00:54:58 3 1 facebook Diplôme
61 Benjamin LABARRE SE M 00:54:58 58 14 facebook Diplôme
62 Stephan DUQUERROY M3 M ULTRA MINIMALISTE / URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 00:55:02 59 5 facebook Diplôme
63 Aymeric FAVARD SE M LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 00:55:15 60 15 facebook Diplôme
64 Antoine BIGOT M2 M 00:55:15 61 12 facebook Diplôme
65 Antoine DELAUBERT M4 M 00:55:16 62 3 facebook Diplôme
66 Dominique BONENFANT M5 M 00:55:22 63 4 facebook Diplôme
67 Christian LE CALLONNEC M4 M 00:55:40 64 4 facebook Diplôme
68 Didier MELOT M4 M 00:55:43 65 5 facebook Diplôme
69 Thierry CHATARD M4 M HAPPY RUNNERS 00:55:55 66 6 facebook Diplôme
70 Laurent JUNIAT M5 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:55:57 67 5 facebook Diplôme
71 Jean-marc TROCHON M4 M ASA MAISONS ALFORT 00:56:05 68 7 facebook Diplôme
72 Magalie RIGAUD F 00:56:05 4 3 facebook Diplôme
73 Marc FORTIN M3 M A2 RUNNING 00:56:10 69 6 facebook Diplôme
74 Guillaume VINCENT SE M 00:56:13 70 16 facebook Diplôme
75 Jacky SARRAZIN M7 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:56:14 71 1 facebook Diplôme
76 Thomas PELON SE M 00:56:15 72 17 facebook Diplôme
77 Maximilien DROIT M2 M GIEN ATHLE MARATHON 00:56:29 73 13 facebook Diplôme
78 Sébastien CHALUMEAU M2 M 00:56:55 74 14 facebook Diplôme
79 Francois FARGE M4 M 00:57:25 75 8 facebook Diplôme
80 Thierry VIE M6 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 00:57:28 76 2 facebook Diplôme
81 Rudy BAISSON M4 M 00:57:39 77 9 facebook Diplôme
82 Romain VINCENT M AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 00:57:57 78 9 facebook Diplôme
83 Florence DROIT M2 F GIEN ATHLE MARATHON 00:58:20 5 1 facebook Diplôme
84 Julien DELOUVEE M 00:58:21 79 10 facebook Diplôme
85 Julie FAUVET ES F AS SAINT JUNIEN* 00:58:53 6 1 facebook Diplôme
86 Sophie BOIRON M4 F KEKES DU BOCAGE 00:59:00 7 1 facebook Diplôme
87 Marc GUILLET M6 M COURIR A TREMUSON 00:59:02 80 3 facebook Diplôme
88 Joël OLLIVIER M5 M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 00:59:34 81 6 facebook Diplôme
89 Vincent TURPIN M0 M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 00:59:35 82 5 facebook Diplôme
90 Simon PEDARD SE M 00:59:47 83 18 facebook Diplôme
91 Kylian VALETTE ES M 00:59:52 84 4 facebook Diplôme
92 Mathieu MORIN SE M 00:59:59 85 19 facebook Diplôme
93 Frédéric FAURE M3 M 01:00:21 86 7 facebook Diplôme
94 Julien OUGOURLIAN M0 M 01:00:31 87 6 facebook Diplôme
95 Tony SCOTEE M2 M 01:00:41 88 15 facebook Diplôme
96 Gabriel DORANGE CA M 01:00:48 89 5 facebook Diplôme
97 Anouck RICHARD M0 F STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:00:48 8 1 facebook Diplôme
98 Stephanie PICHON M2 F MMA SPORT 01:00:55 9 2 facebook Diplôme
99 FREDERIC BESCH M6 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:01:01 90 4 facebook Diplôme
100 Loic LEBAS M5 M 01:01:10 91 7 facebook Diplôme
101 Alexandre ROY M 01:01:19 92 11 facebook Diplôme
102 Alexandre RAMBEAU M0 M 01:01:22 93 7 facebook Diplôme
103 Nicolas PINEAU M0 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:01:25 94 8 facebook Diplôme
104 Arthur MOULINS JU M 01:01:26 95 5 facebook Diplôme
105 Dominique FEDY M5 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:01:49 96 8 facebook Diplôme
106 Philippe GUILET M8 M 01:01:51 97 1 facebook Diplôme
107 Mickael MUSE M3 M 01:01:59 98 8 facebook Diplôme
108 Ugo MORINEAU JU M 01:02:12 99 6 facebook Diplôme
109 Raphael LAURENT M6 M 01:02:30 100 5 facebook Diplôme
110 François CAILLEAU SE M 01:02:46 101 20 facebook Diplôme
111 Damien GOBIN SE M 01:02:54 102 21 facebook Diplôme
112 Gabrielle CHAIGNE SE F 01:02:58 10 2 facebook Diplôme
113 Patrick LACLAUTRE M6 M 01:03:06 103 6 facebook Diplôme
114 Grégory VALETTE M 01:03:13 104 12 facebook Diplôme
115 Matthew BROWN M3 M 01:03:20 105 9 facebook Diplôme
116 Arnaud DESIRE M2 M 01:03:34 106 16 facebook Diplôme
117 Claire TODESCHINI F AS CHAINGY SPORT NATURE 01:03:34 11 4 facebook Diplôme
118 Damien PREFOL M0 M 01:04:05 107 9 facebook Diplôme
119 Louis HAENDLER M2 M 01:04:07 108 17 facebook Diplôme
120 Joel AUFFRET M4 M S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC 01:04:12 109 10 facebook Diplôme
121 Thibaud LECLAIRE SE M 01:05:13 110 22 facebook Diplôme
122 Christophe DESANGLE M 01:05:16 111 13 facebook Diplôme
123 Jean-michel ROUTIER M4 M LES KAOLINS QUESSOY 01:05:33 112 11 facebook Diplôme
124 Alain HENRI M7 M 01:05:38 113 2 facebook Diplôme
125 Stephane POUVREAU M5 M 01:05:38 114 9 facebook Diplôme
126 Clemence CHAUMEIL M0 F 01:06:11 12 2 facebook Diplôme
127 Sabrina PICOT M2 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:06:11 13 3 facebook Diplôme
128 Mathieu PEROY M0 M 01:06:23 115 10 facebook Diplôme
129 Eric BURNET M5 M ACPM MATRAN 01:06:33 116 10 facebook Diplôme
130 Adrien GUIGNE M0 M 01:06:37 117 11 facebook Diplôme
131 Anna WALTER ES F 01:07:00 14 2 facebook Diplôme
132 Loic MAHE M0 M 01:07:24 118 12 facebook Diplôme
133 Marie-laure HUBERT M5 F URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:07:47 15 1 facebook Diplôme
134 Jean-louis VAUZELLE M6 M 01:08:07 119 7 facebook Diplôme
135 Thomas MIQUEL M2 M MB ANTALAOTSY 01:08:10 120 18 facebook Diplôme
136 Carmen DOSSMANN M6 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:08:14 16 1 facebook Diplôme
137 Fabrice GOSSELIN M3 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:08:49 121 10 facebook Diplôme
138 Pierre-alexandre GIBIER SE M 01:08:55 122 23 facebook Diplôme
139 Lionel FAVARD M6 M 01:09:21 123 8 facebook Diplôme
140 Patrice BUR M2 M 1000 PATTES SURGERES 01:10:31 124 19 facebook Diplôme
141 Christian LAPORTE M6 M 01:11:02 125 9 facebook Diplôme
142 Thierry THOMAS M3 M 01:12:29 126 11 facebook Diplôme
143 Joel DUC M7 M 01:13:13 127 3 facebook Diplôme
144 Florence POIREAU M5 F 01:13:27 17 2 facebook Diplôme
145 Philippe MOREAU M5 M 01:13:27 128 11 facebook Diplôme
146 Sophie GRILLAUD F 01:16:54 18 5 facebook Diplôme
147 Patrick Stephane HADI M5 M 01:16:58 129 12 facebook Diplôme
148 Michèle GAY M7 F 01:17:08 19 1 facebook Diplôme
149 Marinette CEGLAREK M6 F 01:18:22 20 2 facebook Diplôme
150 Christian HURSON M6 M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:18:58 130 10 facebook Diplôme
151 Jessica DROUVILLE M4 F URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:18:59 21 2 facebook Diplôme
152 Françoise MONTARON M4 F URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:18:59 22 3 facebook Diplôme
153 Valérie PAUL M4 F URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:18:59 23 4 facebook Diplôme
154 Stéphanie MOTTA M2 F URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:18:59 24 4 facebook Diplôme
155 Magali GRALL M4 F URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:18:59 25 5 facebook Diplôme
156 Josephine FERRAND ES F 01:20:33 26 3 facebook Diplôme
157 Didier DESJARDINS M6 M 01:20:39 131 11 facebook Diplôme
158 REBECCA TEXIER M2 F 01:23:35 27 5 facebook Diplôme
159 Morgane ROY SE F 01:32:49 28 3 facebook Diplôme
160 Gilbert FREMAUX M10 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:44:42 132 1 facebook Diplôme