Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Philippe BIGOT M5 M 01:15:37.71 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Gilles ATHIER M3 M 01:18:16.60 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Jean-Baptiste BERNARD M5 M ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 01:24:03.90 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Gilles BEDEL M3 M 01:24:06.28 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Philippe GILBERT M6 M 01:25:34.53 5 1 facebook facebook
6 VANESSA FEVRE M2 F ATHLETIC CLUC AUTERIVE 01:25:36.92 1 1 facebook facebook
7 Marc MOLINIER M6 M 01:25:38.58 6 2 facebook facebook
8 Serge DUTOURON M7 M 01:27:22.60 7 1 facebook facebook
9 Jean claude THIERSDEBAR M5 M 01:28:50.56 8 3 facebook facebook
10 NICOLAS BELY M3 M 01:30:03.40 9 3 facebook facebook
11 ALAIN DEL BEN M6 M ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 01:30:20.45 10 3 facebook facebook
12 Evelyne GARROS M3 F 01:30:26.08 2 1 facebook facebook
13 Chantal SUCHET M6 F ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 01:30:27.74 3 1 facebook facebook
14 Thierry COUTAND M5 M 01:30:37.27 11 4 facebook facebook
15 Sandrine FLEURY SUC M1 F 01:31:01.64 4 1 facebook facebook
16 Jean Pierre SACCON M4 M 01:31:08.30 12 1 facebook facebook
17 Valérie CHAVONET M4 F ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 01:31:53.67 5 1 facebook facebook
18 Jean-Paul SUCHET M6 M ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 01:31:55.07 13 4 facebook facebook
19 Sylvain TANTY M5 M ATHLETIC CUB AUTERIVAIN 01:32:08.33 14 5 facebook facebook
20 Christian GESSÉ M5 M 01:32:09.56 15 6 facebook facebook
21 Jessica DESCHAMPS M2 F US COLOMIERS ATHLÉTISME 01:33:00.29 6 2 facebook facebook
22 Dominique GARNIER M4 M 01:34:37.56 16 2 facebook facebook
23 Philippe MAZIERES M4 M ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS 01:35:07.64 17 3 facebook facebook
24 Beatrice GARNIER M3 F 01:35:46.19 7 2 facebook facebook
25 MARTINE MALLET M6 F 01:35:56.85 8 2 facebook facebook
26 Guillaume CIQUERA M3 M 01:37:11.63 18 4 facebook facebook
27 Eva SAN MARTIN M2 F 01:37:12.91 9 3 facebook facebook
28 Jean-Michel BUREAU M7 M ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 01:37:14.13 19 2 facebook facebook
29 Berengere LEDUC M1 F 01:38:04.39 10 2 facebook facebook
30 Christophe JUAN M3 M 01:39:45.43 20 5 facebook facebook
31 Gerard DELOR M7 M ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 01:40:53.65 21 3 facebook facebook
32 Alain CORBARIEU M8 M ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN 01:41:10.61 22 1 facebook facebook
33 Monique CADILHAC M5 F ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 01:43:46.60 11 1 facebook facebook
34 Annick DARDENNE M3 F 01:46:18.70 12 3 facebook facebook
35 Marie DUMET M2 F 01:46:19.31 13 4 facebook facebook
36 Anne-Laure BARBASTE M0 F 01:48:54.32 14 1 facebook facebook
37 Sophie BOURGEOIS TAUPIN M3 F ATHLE SANTE 632 01:49:18.63 15 4 facebook facebook
38 JEAN CENCI M6 M ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 01:50:48.24 23 5 facebook facebook
39 Christine ROBERT VERD M3 F AUTERIVE 01:53:15.99 16 5 facebook facebook
40 Sophie IDRAC M2 F 01:54:50.19 17 5 facebook facebook
41 Anne ESCLASSAN M2 F 01:54:50.21 18 6 facebook facebook
42 Nathalie LABRID M3 F 01:54:59.84 19 6 facebook facebook
43 Sarah VRANCKEN M3 F 01:55:01.51 20 7 facebook facebook
44 Marie-Laure FALISE M4 F 01:55:02.04 21 2 facebook facebook
45 Nathalie DE COURS M1 F 02:00:40.76 22 3 facebook facebook
46 Cecile LESCURE M2 F 02:05:22.11 23 7 facebook facebook
47 Dominique DULIERE M6 F 02:18:57.78 24 3 facebook facebook
48 Fabienne TRIVELLATO M6 F 02:20:29.54 25 4 facebook facebook