Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M10 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Justin VIGIER SE M TEAM GC 00:46:36.51 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Mael GUERIN SE M PESSAC 00:50:06.41 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Félix CRETEUR SE M PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB 00:50:58.00 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Christophe CARAVACA M2 M 00:51:20.15 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Fabien CASTAGNE M0 M 00:52:37.65 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Paul TRANCHET JU M 00:52:50.18 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Patrice DUMONT M2 M CA PLASSAC 00:53:20.25 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Maxime DUSSAIGNE SE M 00:54:07.70 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Benoit RAMBERT M3 M PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB 00:54:16.98 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Philippe BOUYAT M6 M PASS RUNNING J AIME COURIR 00:54:28.79 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Claire PUISSANT SE F PESSAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:55:18.55 1 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Pierre-Antoine TRANCHET ES M VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:55:25.46 11 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Eric BARBET M3 M ASC ENP PERIGUEUX 00:55:38.03 12 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Wilfried GERLOT M1 M 00:57:59.77 13 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Eric VALENTI M4 M 00:58:07.19 14 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Jean francois DUPUY M4 M 00:58:14.71 15 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Bastien ARNAUDON CA M 00:58:30.26 16 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Mattis PRADIER JU M 00:59:03.71 17 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Fabien PRUVOST M1 M S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME 00:59:45.39 18 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Brunehilde STORME SE F ELAN GIRONDAIS 00:59:47.94 2 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Violene SAINT SE F 01:02:03.34 3 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Ghislain PLANCHET M4 M 01:02:41.93 19 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Arthur FAYE SE M 01:03:20.75 20 5 facebook Diplôme
24 Vincent TOMBELAINE M10 M 01:03:52.57 21 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Alain GAI M5 M TRIPOTES TEAM GOLFECH 01:03:57.55 22 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Pascal BOURDEAU M3 M 01:04:15.17 23 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Olivier NAVAUD M2 M CA PLASSAC 01:04:18.86 24 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Salat CEDRIC M3 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:04:35.54 25 4 facebook Diplôme
29 Enguerrand MENARD M1 M 01:04:43.05 26 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Frederic BESSE M2 M CLUB ATHLETIC VIA AGRIPPA 01:05:01.91 27 4 facebook Diplôme
31 Aliénor SALAT ES F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:05:16.06 4 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Camille LACHAUD ANDRIEUX JU M 01:05:59.85 28 3 facebook Diplôme
33 Amandine DUPONT M0 F AS ST JUNIEN 01:06:03.36 5 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Emilie MENARD M1 F 01:06:10.52 6 1 facebook Diplôme
35 Joel GUILBAUD M6 M 01:06:44.26 29 2 facebook Diplôme
36 Tristan BOSSUAT JU M 01:07:05.21 30 4 facebook Diplôme
37 Manon FRANCOIS SE F PESSAC AC 01:07:47.69 7 4 facebook Diplôme
38 Jean luc LAFORGE M2 M 01:07:48.54 31 5 facebook Diplôme
39 Jérémie POMMIER M1 M 01:07:53.15 32 4 facebook Diplôme
40 Julie BLANCHER-PROUZERGUE M1 F CLUB ATHLETIC VIA AGRIPPA 01:07:59.75 8 2 facebook Diplôme
41 Emmanuel BLANCHER M1 M VIA AGRIPPA 01:08:00.17 33 5 facebook Diplôme
42 Romain BICHE ES M 01:08:41.34 34 2 facebook Diplôme
43 Michel LABROUSSE M6 M LE CHESNAY 78 AS 01:09:20.89 35 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Jérôme AUGRY M2 M 01:10:22.28 36 6 facebook Diplôme
45 Léonie LAFORGE JU F 01:10:24.86 9 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Jean-marc PAULY M3 M 01:10:57.60 37 5 facebook Diplôme
47 Beatrice BUISSON M4 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:11:29.96 10 1 facebook Diplôme
48 BARBARA CAMUS M4 F 01:12:08.67 11 2 facebook Diplôme
49 Jean-luc DOUCET M5 M 01:12:09.27 38 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Sébastien GRANDCOIN M2 M 01:12:18.36 39 7 facebook Diplôme
51 Frederic MARTY M1 M 01:12:18.40 40 6 facebook Diplôme
52 Stéphane CRÉMOUX M3 M ROCATHLE 01:12:53.23 41 6 facebook Diplôme
53 Severine BIGUET M2 F CA PLASSAC 01:12:57.16 12 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Jessica NAVAUD M2 F CA PLASSAC 01:13:17.46 13 2 facebook Diplôme
55 Pauline BISSIRIEX SE F CLUB ATHLETIC VIA AGRIPPA 01:13:25.68 14 5 facebook Diplôme
56 Herve RAMAT M3 M 01:13:40.68 42 7 facebook Diplôme
57 Laurent HARDY M3 M 01:16:11.88 43 8 facebook Diplôme
58 Thierry CRETEUR M4 M AJA MARATHON 01:16:34.30 44 4 facebook Diplôme
59 YANN TOUCHER M0 M 01:16:39.58 45 2 facebook Diplôme
60 Clemence COLL SE F 01:16:40.60 15 6 facebook Diplôme
61 Carrie HILL M2 F 01:17:08.49 16 3 facebook Diplôme
62 Sébastien BRUNEEL M0 M 01:17:12.37 46 3 facebook Diplôme
63 Noelle GERMANEAU M3 F 01:17:16.41 17 1 facebook Diplôme
64 Thomas PRADIER M3 M 01:18:35.20 47 9 facebook Diplôme
65 Philippe BRACHOT M4 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:18:51.30 48 5 facebook Diplôme
66 PATRICE MARSOLLIER M4 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:18:55.55 49 6 facebook Diplôme
67 Michel FALAIS M3 M CA PLASSAC 01:18:59.80 50 10 facebook Diplôme
68 Martine DELUCHE-GENESTE M4 F CLUB ATHLETIC VIA AGRIPPA 01:20:06.74 18 3 facebook Diplôme
69 HERVE DUTIN M4 M 01:20:07.75 51 7 facebook Diplôme
70 Charlotte GAI M0 F TRAIL DE BOUDOU 01:20:45.55 19 2 facebook Diplôme
71 Juliette BOURGOIN SE F 01:20:56.36 20 7 facebook Diplôme
72 Quentin BERTHOMME SE M 01:20:56.79 52 6 facebook Diplôme
73 Chrisitan GAUTHIER M5 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:23:58.94 53 3 facebook Diplôme
74 Carine PATRY M2 F 01:24:58.55 21 4 facebook Diplôme
75 Carriat FLORENT M2 M TEAM LAVERGNE 01:25:01.50 54 8 facebook Diplôme
76 Philippe RIBEYROL M2 M 01:25:02.03 55 9 facebook Diplôme
77 Julien MAURY M1 M TEAM LAVERGNE 01:25:02.18 56 7 facebook Diplôme
78 Annick LAROCHE M2 F 01:30:23.90 22 5 facebook Diplôme
79 Philippe MENTION M5 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:30:24.13 57 4 facebook Diplôme
80 Gaëlle MANTOAN M1 F 01:36:10.07 23 3 facebook Diplôme
81 Ludovic LAVOIX M0 M 01:36:10.15 58 4 facebook Diplôme
82 GAELLE BONNIN M2 F 01:46:00.36 24 6 facebook Diplôme
83 Camille LOZACH SE F TEAM GC 01:57:14.22 25 8 facebook Diplôme
84 Emmanuel SUCHARAUD M3 M TEAM GC 01:57:14.29 59 11 facebook Diplôme
85 Francois LOZACH M4 M TEAM GC 01:57:14.61 60 8 facebook Diplôme
86 Bernard PLUYAUD M5 M TEAM GC 01:57:14.82 61 5 facebook Diplôme
87 Philippe CHIRON M5 M 01:57:14.93 62 6 facebook Diplôme
88 Christophe PRIOUR M2 M TEAM GC 01:57:15.28 63 10 facebook Diplôme