Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Albin MANIÈRE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:46:13 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Clovis AKOUN-GAIFFE SE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:46:56 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Gabin GERBOU CA M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:47:06 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Valentin DUPREUILH SE M 00:47:43 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Mathieu VEMPAIRE SE M 00:48:57 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Christophe TERET SE M 00:48:58 6 5 facebook Diplôme
7 SEBASTIEN DEBAILLY M3 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:49:07 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Julien ETOURNEAU SE M 00:50:53 8 6 facebook Diplôme
9 Jérôme FRACHET M1 M TRIATHLON LIBOURNE 00:50:57 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 David LABORIE M1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:51:20 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Jérémy DANIEL M0 M CAPERIGUEUX TRI 00:52:05 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Hervé VERGNAUD M3 M 00:52:18 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Cyril DEYSSARD SE M 00:52:35 13 7 facebook Diplôme
14 Benjamin FEYTE SE M CAP MX 00:53:42 14 8 facebook Diplôme
15 Mickaël MAUX M1 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:54:01 15 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Xavier SVAHN M5 M JEUNESSE SPORTIVE ASTERIENNE 00:54:14 16 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Christophe LASSERRE M2 M 00:54:15 17 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Alexandre KASELKA M2 M LIMOGES ATHLE* 00:55:04 18 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Frédéric SEBILLAUD M2 M AMICALE LAIQUE CHALAIS 00:55:07 19 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Bernard MEGGIATO M3 M 00:55:17 20 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Benoit LEBRUN M0 M 00:55:18 21 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Florent DUPUY SE M 00:55:18 22 9 facebook Diplôme
23 Benjamin ROUZAUD M2 M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:55:37 23 4 facebook Diplôme
24 Hermine BASLE ES F 00:55:43 1 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Louis MARGUET SE M 00:55:45 24 10 facebook Diplôme
26 Corentin AUGUSTIN SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 00:56:02 25 11 facebook Diplôme
27 Thomas MONTANT SE M 00:56:07 26 12 facebook Diplôme
28 Sebastien FROMENTAY M2 M 00:57:59 27 5 facebook Diplôme
29 Philippe DUMAS M3 M 00:58:09 28 4 facebook Diplôme
30 Thomas DARMORIS M0 M 00:58:15 29 3 facebook Diplôme
31 David LAPEYRONNIE M0 M 00:58:18 30 4 facebook Diplôme
32 Baptiste MASSAT CA M 00:58:32 31 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Cyril SERRE M2 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 00:58:49 32 6 facebook Diplôme
34 Thierry PORCHER M3 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:58:51 33 5 facebook Diplôme
35 Corentin DANET SE M 00:58:54 34 13 facebook Diplôme
36 Dominique DUPUY M3 M PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:59:29 35 6 facebook Diplôme
37 Fabien ALVAREZ M3 M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 00:59:38 36 7 facebook Diplôme
38 Lea PAJOT WAGNER M0 F 00:59:58 2 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Pauline MARC SE F PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:00:09 3 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Bernard JANOT M6 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:00:33 37 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Cedric REBIERE M1 M RIBERAC 01:00:46 38 4 facebook Diplôme
42 Maxime MAROIS SE M 01:01:02 39 14 facebook Diplôme
43 Stephane DUGOT M3 M TEAM MERGUEZ 01:01:20 40 8 facebook Diplôme
44 Lisa ETOURNEAU SE F 01:01:50 4 2 facebook Diplôme
45 Franck DUPREUILH M4 M 01:02:00 41 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Antoine SENOKOSSOFF SE M CLUB ATHLETIQUE RIBERACOIS 01:02:18 42 15 facebook Diplôme
47 Aleksandra LAMB M1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:02:43 5 1 facebook Diplôme
48 Aude DUPUY SE F 01:04:20 6 3 facebook Diplôme
49 Julien BARBEZIEUX M1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:04:20 43 5 facebook Diplôme
50 Nicolas BAUMANN M2 M STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* 01:04:37 44 7 facebook Diplôme
51 Eva SPECQUE M1 F Asso SPORTS NATURE DES COTEAUX 01:04:43 7 2 facebook Diplôme
52 Patrice BASLÉ M4 M A.S.LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:04:50 45 2 facebook Diplôme
53 Didier DUGENET M3 M 01:05:00 46 9 facebook Diplôme
54 Nicolas PASSERIEUX SE M ROC TRAIL 01:05:03 47 16 facebook Diplôme
55 Patrick RAYMONDEAU M3 M ROC TRAIL 01:05:17 48 10 facebook Diplôme
56 Bertrand VILLATTE M3 M 01:05:41 49 11 facebook Diplôme
57 Isabelle LOMBARD M2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:06:09 8 1 facebook Diplôme
58 Jean christophe MAZE M1 M FIT OXYGENE 01:06:10 50 6 facebook Diplôme
59 Thierry LATOUR M4 M non licencié 01:06:30 51 3 facebook Diplôme
60 Luc POUQUET M0 M 01:06:31 52 5 facebook Diplôme
61 Kelly DE SCHEEMAEKER M2 F FIT OXYGENE 01:06:33 9 2 facebook Diplôme
62 Victor MICHAUD SE M CROSSFIT BERGERAC 01:06:39 53 17 facebook Diplôme
63 Damien DEVAURE M1 M 01:06:42 54 7 facebook Diplôme
64 Benoit CAILLOU M0 M 01:06:54 55 6 facebook Diplôme
65 Sarah LAMY M1 F FIT OXYGENE 01:07:00 10 3 facebook Diplôme
66 Laurianne LACOURARIE CHAUMETTE SE F 01:07:04 11 4 facebook Diplôme
67 Thierry PREVOST M3 M 01:07:18 56 12 facebook Diplôme
68 Ophelie ALONSO SE F 01:07:48 12 5 facebook Diplôme
69 Olivier ALLEMANT M2 M 01:08:19 57 8 facebook Diplôme
70 Didier MANCASSOLA M5 M 01:08:26 58 2 facebook Diplôme
71 Johann ALBERNY M0 M 01:08:59 59 7 facebook Diplôme
72 Christophe DESVERGNE M3 M ROCTRAIL 01:09:23 60 13 facebook Diplôme
73 Philippe PEYTOUREAU M6 M 01:09:43 61 2 facebook Diplôme
74 Emmanuel DUPUY M3 M 01:10:02 62 14 facebook Diplôme
75 Remy PEYRICHOU M4 M 01:10:03 63 4 facebook Diplôme
76 Emma ALVAREZ SE F TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:10:28 13 6 facebook Diplôme
77 Jean michel DUCHE M4 M 01:11:00 64 5 facebook Diplôme
78 Fabienne LACOMBE M3 F 01:11:12 14 1 facebook Diplôme
79 Stephane TEXEREAU M5 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:11:27 65 3 facebook Diplôme
80 Fabrice LACOMBE M3 M 01:11:38 66 15 facebook Diplôme
81 Fabrice NEYSSENSAS M1 M 01:12:03 67 8 facebook Diplôme
82 Yoann BIGOTTE SE M 01:12:19 68 18 facebook Diplôme
83 Stéphane BIGOTTE M3 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:12:19 69 16 facebook Diplôme
84 Herve RICARD M3 M 01:12:25 70 17 facebook Diplôme
85 Anouck FORTUNE SE F ASSO AMICALE LAIQUE CHALAIS 01:12:33 15 7 facebook Diplôme
86 Nathalie GIRAUDEAU M4 F 01:12:52 16 1 facebook Diplôme
87 Philippe SENOKOSSOFF M5 M CLUB ATHLETIQUE RIBERACOIS 01:13:02 71 4 facebook Diplôme
88 Beatrice BUISSON M4 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:13:22 17 2 facebook Diplôme
89 Jean-jacques DELAYRE M8 M ATHLETISME GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:13:58 72 1 facebook Diplôme
90 Jean Pierre MARTER M8 M 01:14:09 73 2 facebook Diplôme
91 Didier VILLATTE M4 M 01:14:09 74 6 facebook Diplôme
92 Laetitia MOREAU BARRET M1 F 01:14:40 18 4 facebook Diplôme
93 Valerie PORCHER M3 F ESCA 01:15:14 19 2 facebook Diplôme
94 Gabrielle LACOUR SE F 01:15:18 20 8 facebook Diplôme
95 Pierre ALBERT M4 M 01:15:48 75 7 facebook Diplôme
96 Gaelle RENARD SE F 01:15:48 21 9 facebook Diplôme
97 Saïd JABOUJ M2 M 01:16:12 76 9 facebook Diplôme
98 Thierry MAZIERE M3 M 01:16:18 77 18 facebook Diplôme
99 Jérôme RIBETTE M3 M 01:16:25 78 19 facebook Diplôme
100 Fanny CABES SE F 01:16:36 22 10 facebook Diplôme
101 Catherine GIBAUD M5 F ASI COURSE PEDESTRE 01:17:09 23 1 facebook Diplôme
102 Pascal METIVIER M4 M JE COURS A ST SEURIN SUR L ISLE 01:17:14 79 8 facebook Diplôme
103 David RAACH M3 M 01:17:22 80 20 facebook Diplôme
104 Sophie FELIX M3 F S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:17:24 24 3 facebook Diplôme
105 Melissa SATURNIN M1 F 01:17:47 25 5 facebook Diplôme
106 Jean Christophe MOREAU M4 M 01:17:47 81 9 facebook Diplôme
107 Sandrine LENNE M3 F ASI ST JEAN DILLAC 01:17:47 26 4 facebook Diplôme
108 Michel BONAN M8 M 01:18:03 82 3 facebook Diplôme
109 Florence LACOUR M3 F 01:18:05 27 5 facebook Diplôme
110 Nathalie GADY M2 F 01:18:11 28 3 facebook Diplôme
111 Gilles PEEREN M7 M 01:18:25 83 1 facebook Diplôme
112 Jean-Luc PASTEUR M5 M UCP 24 01:18:33 84 5 facebook Diplôme
113 Yoann ROUGIER M1 M 01:18:49 85 9 facebook Diplôme
114 Meline RONCIERE JU F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:19:08 29 1 facebook Diplôme
115 Amélie ALBERT M1 F ASI COURSE PEDESTRE ST JEAN D ILLAC 01:19:44 30 6 facebook Diplôme
116 Valentin CLEMENT SE M BPACA 01:19:49 86 19 facebook Diplôme
117 Cécile ESTEVE M0 F 01:20:22 31 2 facebook Diplôme
118 Emilie BEYNEIX M2 F 01:20:29 32 4 facebook Diplôme
119 Karine CHAPELLE M2 F 01:20:36 33 5 facebook Diplôme
120 Maurane TANGUY SE F 01:20:37 34 11 facebook Diplôme
121 Christelle BILLET M0 F 01:20:53 35 3 facebook Diplôme
122 Hugo DELAGE SE M 01:21:03 87 20 facebook Diplôme
123 Jean-Claude CHRISTIANY M6 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:21:10 88 3 facebook Diplôme
124 Julien MERLET M7 M 01:21:26 89 2 facebook Diplôme
125 Laetitia BARDET M3 F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:21:39 36 6 facebook Diplôme
126 Xavier MENOT M2 M 01:21:40 90 10 facebook Diplôme
127 Viviane MERCIER M2 F 01:21:49 37 6 facebook Diplôme
128 Gregory MERCIER M2 M TEAM T RAIL MENSIGNAC 01:21:52 91 11 facebook Diplôme
129 Xavier BOURDENET M3 M 01:22:07 92 21 facebook Diplôme
130 Sandrine GUIRMANDIE M1 F 01:22:07 38 7 facebook Diplôme
131 Marie GUICHARD M0 F 01:22:15 39 4 facebook Diplôme
132 Jérôme PERCOT M0 M 01:22:21 93 8 facebook Diplôme
133 Sophie VERDIER M4 F 01:22:41 40 3 facebook Diplôme
134 Anne Lise GUICHARD SE F JE COURS A ST SEURIN 01:22:49 41 12 facebook Diplôme
135 Stéphane JOUANNETAUD M3 M 01:22:59 94 22 facebook Diplôme
136 Beatrice MARBOEUF M5 F 01:23:20 42 2 facebook Diplôme
137 Sandra GUILLOT M3 F 01:23:29 43 7 facebook Diplôme
138 Sylvie MARC M5 F ASI COURSE PEDESTRE 01:23:47 44 3 facebook Diplôme
139 Florian BORDERIE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:24:24 95 21 facebook Diplôme
140 Laëtitia FAVARD SE F 01:24:24 45 13 facebook Diplôme
141 Mickael VERGNAUD M2 M 01:26:19 96 12 facebook Diplôme
142 Patrice DURAND M2 M AMICALE LAIQUE CHALAIS 01:26:20 97 13 facebook Diplôme
143 Christine AZAMBOURG M5 F ASI ILLAC 01:26:26 46 4 facebook Diplôme
144 Sophie DESVERGNE SE F 01:27:02 47 14 facebook Diplôme
145 Sandrine RAYNAUD M2 F FIT OXYGENE 01:27:10 48 7 facebook Diplôme
146 Amaury GOUEDO M2 M 01:27:23 98 14 facebook Diplôme
147 Caroline CYREN-DECOLY SE F 01:27:34 49 15 facebook Diplôme
148 Christine MERCIER M5 F 01:28:00 50 5 facebook Diplôme
149 Yves FLEURET M6 M 01:28:00 99 4 facebook Diplôme
150 Florence LACROIX M5 F 01:28:32 51 6 facebook Diplôme
151 Nicolas MASSAT M2 M 01:28:32 100 15 facebook Diplôme
152 Antoine AUCHABIE M0 M 01:29:01 101 9 facebook Diplôme
153 Nathalie BONNAMY M4 F 01:30:02 52 4 facebook Diplôme
154 Catherine MOLAS M6 F 01:30:21 53 1 facebook Diplôme
155 Marie-pierre TRICARD M1 F CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VAUCLAIRE 01:30:52 54 8 facebook Diplôme
156 Patrick BARRIERE M4 M 01:31:36 102 10 facebook Diplôme
157 Tya BOZEC ES F 01:32:00 55 2 facebook Diplôme
158 Pédro LOPEZ M5 M 01:32:03 103 6 facebook Diplôme
159 Jerome DELAGE M3 M 01:32:50 104 23 facebook Diplôme
160 Vincent LABARRE M2 M 01:32:52 105 16 facebook Diplôme
161 Maryline BARIASSON M2 F 01:32:56 56 8 facebook Diplôme
162 Hélène JABINET M2 F 01:33:14 57 9 facebook Diplôme
163 Frederic ROUZEAU M2 M 01:33:16 106 17 facebook Diplôme
164 Julie CLAUDON M1 F 01:33:16 58 9 facebook Diplôme
165 Sabrina MESNAGE M2 F 01:33:40 59 10 facebook Diplôme
166 Frédéric LAGUIONIE M0 M 01:34:12 107 10 facebook Diplôme
167 Andre TRICAUD M6 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:35:01 108 5 facebook Diplôme
168 Jennifer HARDOUIN M0 F 01:35:15 60 5 facebook Diplôme
169 Coralie PUYTHORAC ES F 01:35:15 61 3 facebook Diplôme
170 Xavier BOUCARD M2 M DES GROS EN VTT 01:35:15 109 18 facebook Diplôme
171 Régis LAPOUZE M6 M CLUB OMNISPORTS CH VAUCLAIRE 01:37:16 110 6 facebook Diplôme
172 Hélène REVEILHE SE F 01:37:54 62 16 facebook Diplôme
173 Nathalie PAYEN M4 F ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:38:49 63 5 facebook Diplôme
174 Annabelle PATOUR SE F 01:38:59 64 17 facebook Diplôme
175 Aurélie ALBUCHER M0 F 01:39:01 65 6 facebook Diplôme
176 Christophe LAMBERT M4 M 01:41:50 111 11 facebook Diplôme
177 Catherine ROUBAULT M3 F RANDONNEE ET MARCHE NORDIQUE EN VAL DE DRONNE 01:42:18 66 8 facebook Diplôme
178 Camille DOSILE M0 F 01:45:44 67 7 facebook Diplôme
179 Angélique LANDON M0 F 01:52:12 68 8 facebook Diplôme