Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M10 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 M9 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Didier VIOLINO M1 M GALOPINS DES BOIS 00:34:38.67 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Antonin COUSSEAU SE M 00:34:55.77 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Kamel LATRACH M1 M CAPICTAVE 00:36:08.77 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Johnny VERGNAUD SE M A3TOURS 00:36:17.91 4 2 facebook facebook
5 David GIRAUD M1 M BSN 00:37:17.40 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Romain CLOUET CA M 00:39:58.90 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Remi GERMANAUD SE M 00:40:02.27 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Maxime PROUTEAU CA M 00:40:07.82 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Emmanuel MARTIN M2 M EPA 86 00:41:32.56 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Alexandre MARCHON CA M 00:41:55.43 10 3 facebook facebook
11 Olivier DUPUIS M1 M RUN ARS 00:42:11.55 11 4 facebook facebook
12 Nathan CARDINEAU JU M 00:42:16.86 12 1 facebook facebook
13 Xavier GRISON M0 M SMARVES 00:42:41.41 13 1 facebook facebook
14 Alexia DUPIN SE F CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE 00:44:17.46 1 1 facebook facebook
15 René DA SILVA M3 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGOIS 00:44:40.57 14 1 facebook facebook
16 Jean-Paul CORNIERE M4 M TEAM SPIRIT 00:44:57.66 15 1 facebook facebook
17 Thibault COLIN SE M CSLG VANNES 00:44:59.83 16 4 facebook facebook
18 Delphine THER M2 F Epa86 00:45:01.76 2 1 facebook facebook
19 Frederic RETUREAU M1 M 00:45:05.86 17 5 facebook facebook
20 Julie PROUTEAU ES F 00:45:19.36 3 1 facebook facebook
21 Franck THOMAS M1 M 00:45:43.91 18 6 facebook facebook
22 Didier JUSIAK M4 M PAS C. A P. LE DORAT 00:45:49.69 19 2 facebook facebook
23 Sebastien MELON M1 M TEAM SPIRIT 00:46:02.68 20 7 facebook facebook
24 Bastien GUILBOT CA M MONT RUN 00:47:11.06 21 4 facebook facebook
25 Vincent FAUBERT M2 M 00:47:14.43 22 2 facebook facebook
26 Dounia LOISEAU ES F EPA 86 00:47:46.45 4 2 facebook facebook
27 Gregory HANNEBIQUE M0 M TRIATHLON SAINT REMY LES CHEVREUSE 00:47:48.86 23 2 facebook facebook
28 Delphine VAN RIET M0 F PAS CAP LE DORAT 00:48:08.85 5 1 facebook facebook
29 Jean-christophe MOINET M2 M 00:48:30.75 24 3 facebook facebook
30 Vincent GERARD M6 M LES GAMBADEURS DE GIVRAY 00:48:33.16 25 1 facebook facebook
31 Yonni HERVE M1 M 00:48:43.02 26 8 facebook facebook
32 Marion DESGRANGES SE F 00:48:54.57 6 2 facebook facebook
33 Anthony LALLIER M0 M 00:49:49.44 27 3 facebook facebook
34 Stephane AUBENEAU M2 M 00:49:51.37 28 4 facebook facebook
35 Eric GUY M6 M 00:50:18.57 29 2 facebook facebook
36 Dominique VINCENT M5 F LES GAMBADEURS DE GIVRAY 00:50:20.74 7 1 facebook facebook
37 Alan COLIN M0 M 00:50:27.73 30 4 facebook facebook
38 Nicole FAGOT M4 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:50:36.16 8 1 facebook facebook
39 Pascal LORTOLARY M5 M 00:50:40.98 31 1 facebook facebook
40 Damien NIQUET SE M TEAM SPIRIT 00:50:54.21 32 5 facebook facebook
41 Yan LE DUC M2 M 00:50:59.27 33 5 facebook facebook
42 Pierre BAYLE M6 M 00:51:01.68 34 3 facebook facebook
43 Pauline BRUNEAU SE F 00:51:10.58 9 3 facebook facebook
44 Francis PERAULT M6 M 00:51:14.20 35 4 facebook facebook
45 Sebastien THIBAUDEAU M2 M 00:51:29.61 36 6 facebook facebook
46 Nicolas BOTTREAU M10 M 00:51:29.85 37 1 facebook facebook
47 Philippe IMBERT M5 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 00:51:36.35 38 2 facebook facebook
48 Victor ROSILLO MUNOZ SE M 00:51:43.10 39 6 facebook facebook
49 Guy DUPIN M6 M 00:52:05.48 40 5 facebook facebook
50 Fabienne LAVENAC M5 F 00:52:22.80 10 2 facebook facebook
51 Marie PAINAULT M6 F 00:52:22.80 11 1 facebook facebook
52 Jean-Claude HELIAS M3 M 00:52:32.20 41 2 facebook facebook
53 Romuald MESMIN M1 M 00:52:45.68 42 9 facebook facebook
54 Emilie GUICHARD M1 F 00:52:48.33 12 1 facebook facebook
55 Aurore BASTIERE SE F 00:52:57.49 13 4 facebook facebook
56 Antoine CARON JU M AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:53:06.64 43 2 facebook facebook
57 CAROLINE METAYER M2 F 00:53:45.43 14 2 facebook facebook
58 Aurelien VACHON M1 M AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:53:50.97 44 10 facebook facebook
59 Jean Jacques GUERAUD M3 M 00:54:13.61 45 3 facebook facebook
60 Villier YANN M1 M 00:54:49.49 46 11 facebook facebook
61 Agostinho DO REGO MATIAS M6 M 00:55:03.44 47 6 facebook facebook
62 Denis MELLIER M1 M 00:55:14.98 48 12 facebook facebook
63 Sophie MARTINIERE SE F LES COMPAGNONS DES LA CLOUERE 00:55:44.84 15 5 facebook facebook
64 Boulet CHRISTOPHE M4 M COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:55:45.08 49 3 facebook facebook
65 Fabrice BONNEAUD M1 M 00:55:54.23 50 13 facebook facebook
66 Lucas POUPIN ES M 00:55:58.57 51 1 facebook facebook
67 Joseph MARTINEAU M7 M 00:56:14.94 52 1 facebook facebook
68 Carole AUBOYER M2 F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:56:15.19 16 3 facebook facebook
69 Camille AUBOYER ES F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:56:15.43 17 3 facebook facebook
70 Bernard SALZAT M7 M 00:56:25.06 53 2 facebook facebook
71 René DANGLADE M6 M 00:56:34.94 54 7 facebook facebook
72 Patrice GIROND M3 M 00:57:34.41 55 4 facebook facebook
73 Alain BOUTIN M8 M 00:57:37.06 56 1 facebook facebook
74 Pauline CHEVALIER SE F 00:57:38.75 18 6 facebook facebook
75 Yoann GUISNEL M0 M 00:58:06.22 57 5 facebook facebook
76 OCEANE SEUTRE SE F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:58:23.80 19 7 facebook facebook
77 Cyril ROY M1 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:58:24.76 58 14 facebook facebook
78 Sebastien VALLEE M2 M 00:58:42.82 59 7 facebook facebook
79 Alain GUERIN M5 M 00:59:21.81 60 3 facebook facebook
80 Pierrick BLAIS M0 M 00:59:36.73 61 6 facebook facebook
81 Celine BLAIS M0 F 00:59:36.97 20 2 facebook facebook
82 Adam BASTIERE JU M 01:00:26.34 62 3 facebook facebook
83 Marie BASTIERE M2 F 01:00:26.58 21 4 facebook facebook
84 Pierrette GIRAUDET M6 F LES GALOPINS DES BOIS 01:00:39.83 22 2 facebook facebook
85 Jean MALAGNOUX M2 M 01:00:57.41 63 8 facebook facebook
86 Francis BROUSSE M7 M 01:01:17.14 64 3 facebook facebook
87 Vanessa SAULAI M0 F 01:01:29.66 23 3 facebook facebook
88 Damien FRADET M0 M 01:01:30.14 65 7 facebook facebook
89 Martine BROUSSE M7 F 01:01:43.61 24 1 facebook facebook
90 Jean Louis ALBERT M5 M 01:01:58.77 66 4 facebook facebook
91 Carine PICQ SE F 01:02:56.03 25 8 facebook facebook
92 BERNARD DERVAUX M2 M 86055 01:03:55.98 67 9 facebook facebook
93 Valérie MARTIN M3 F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:04:08.27 26 1 facebook facebook
94 Nathalie CHEVALIER M1 F ASBP BUSSIERE A PIED 01:05:02.41 27 2 facebook facebook
95 Sandrine BORIACHON M2 F 01:05:07.95 28 5 facebook facebook
96 Ludovic LATUS M2 M 01:05:08.19 68 10 facebook facebook
97 Pascal MORISSEAU M3 M 01:08:32.78 69 5 facebook facebook
98 Nadege FERRON M2 F 01:08:33.01 29 6 facebook facebook
99 Francis JEAN M4 M 01:08:33.01 70 4 facebook facebook
100 Jacky BERLAND M5 M 01:08:33.26 71 5 facebook facebook
101 Sylvaine COIN M3 F 01:08:33.50 30 2 facebook facebook
102 Catherine MOREAU M3 F 01:08:33.99 31 3 facebook facebook
103 Stephane BERGEONI M3 M 01:08:34.22 72 6 facebook facebook
104 Yannick JALIS M4 M 01:08:34.46 73 5 facebook facebook
105 Christine JEAN M4 F 01:08:34.46 32 2 facebook facebook
106 Estelle BILLEROT M3 F LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 01:08:34.72 33 4 facebook facebook
107 Jacky DELION M5 M 01:08:34.96 74 6 facebook facebook
108 Emmanuel NOCQUET M2 M 01:08:35.93 75 11 facebook facebook
109 Yannick COIN M4 M 01:08:36.67 76 6 facebook facebook
110 Isabelle PAILLER M3 F 01:10:20.45 34 5 facebook facebook
111 Jean-pierre HERSE M5 M 01:12:16.46 77 7 facebook facebook
112 Jean Pierre PUISAIS M9 M VIENNE BIATHLON 01:13:27.26 78 1 facebook facebook
113 Nathalie RAMBLIERE M2 F 01:15:56.84 35 7 facebook facebook