Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Romain BREDZINSKI M0 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:35:17.79 1 1 facebook
2 Lorick LINGET ES M 00:36:30.43 2 1 facebook
3 Michael PLUYAUD M0 M TEAM GC 00:36:38.48 3 2 facebook
4 Mathieu BESOLI M0 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:38:03.94 4 3 facebook
5 Etienne GIUSTI SE M 00:38:13.31 5 1 facebook
6 Michael BALAYRE M PNA SARLAT 00:38:14.31 6 1 facebook
7 Guillaume COUDERC M0 M ETC CHANTERAC 00:38:16.47 7 4 facebook
8 Jérôme COCHE M0 M PNA 00:38:29.91 8 5 facebook
9 François JOUSSAIN SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 00:39:00.55 9 2 facebook
10 Florian JACQUEMENT SE M 00:39:27.22 10 3 facebook
11 Antoine PECHE SE M 00:40:05.51 11 4 facebook
12 Antoine LE PAIH SE M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:40:06.42 12 5 facebook
13 Adrien JAYAT ES M 00:40:13.31 13 2 facebook
14 Mehdi ARTIBI ES M 00:40:42.11 14 3 facebook
15 Jorge GOMES M ASPB JOGGING 00:40:47.60 15 2 facebook
16 Gaëtan MURAT M0 M 00:41:02.12 16 6 facebook
17 David LAGREZE M3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:41:45.05 17 1 facebook
18 Kévin BERTHELOT SE M 00:41:45.41 18 6 facebook
19 Michael ESPIOUSSAS M2 M 00:41:48.91 19 1 facebook
20 Atys ESSOMBE JU M S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:42:04.59 20 1 facebook
21 Jacques SCHUSTER M0 M 00:42:04.69 21 7 facebook
22 Franck LEYDIER M4 M 00:42:07.03 22 1 facebook
23 Owen RAYMOND ES M 00:42:28.80 23 4 facebook
24 Jean-marc NAILLON M5 M S/L Périgord Noir Athlétisme 00:42:42.60 24 1 facebook
25 Elliot BONNET ES M 00:43:04.19 25 5 facebook
26 Eric BARBET M3 M ASC ENP PERIGUEUX 00:43:19.41 26 2 facebook
27 Clément LAVIALLE SE M 00:43:37.18 27 7 facebook
28 Théo GADY SE M 00:43:38.03 28 8 facebook
29 Cyril SERRE M2 M 00:43:49.13 29 2 facebook
30 Rémy SALDARKHAN M 00:43:55.10 30 3 facebook
31 Bernard JANOT M6 M ASPTT BERGERAC 00:44:03.28 31 1 facebook
32 Philippe CLUZEAU M4 M 00:44:10.08 32 2 facebook
33 David JOUET M2 M 00:44:20.98 33 3 facebook
34 Fabrice MAGNE M4 M COCC 00:44:30.16 34 3 facebook
35 Clément AUDOUIN SE M 00:44:39.36 35 9 facebook
36 Johan PUYBONNIEUX SE M 00:44:39.49 36 10 facebook
37 Ibrahim ZIANI SE M 00:44:39.74 37 11 facebook
38 Alexis HUGUET CA M 00:44:50.70 38 1 facebook
39 Damien FAURE M0 M 00:44:53.75 39 8 facebook
40 Thomas DONADIEU SE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:45:09.68 40 12 facebook
41 Thibault JOUET CA M 00:45:43.34 41 2 facebook
42 Charlotte MIKHEEFF SE F TRELISSAC MULTI BOXE 00:45:47.39 1 1 facebook
43 Marianne ANGOT M0 F 00:45:57.22 2 1 facebook
44 Stéphanie MORSETTI M0 F 00:46:06.63 3 2 facebook
45 Stephane IVKOVIC M3 M 00:46:28.66 42 3 facebook
46 Corentin AUGUSTIN SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 00:47:29.02 43 13 facebook
47 Simon GUICHARD SE M 00:47:41.00 44 14 facebook
48 Frederic PERRIER M4 M LES RUNNERS DU 19 00:47:44.15 45 4 facebook
49 Elien ALLEMAND SE M 00:48:03.51 46 15 facebook
50 Stéphane ANTONELLO M2 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:48:04.29 47 4 facebook
51 Laurent LONGIERAS M4 M 00:48:08.15 48 5 facebook
52 Alexandre BUSIN M0 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:48:09.64 49 9 facebook
53 AURELIE GRAFF F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:48:18.96 4 1 facebook
54 Joseph BERTHOUT-JEAN SE M SASBAD24 00:48:27.46 50 16 facebook
55 Didier MICHEL M6 M 00:49:00.92 51 2 facebook
56 Ronan DROUGARD JU M 00:49:04.52 52 2 facebook
57 Benoît DENIZON SE M 00:49:14.37 53 17 facebook
58 Thierry LATOUR M4 M 00:49:15.61 54 6 facebook
59 Clement LAMONZIE SE M 00:49:15.99 55 18 facebook
60 Lionel CHANCEAU M 00:49:16.35 56 4 facebook
61 Daniel LAVAL M7 M ASPB JOGGING 00:49:19.25 57 1 facebook
62 Clara BRARD JU F SNPA 00:49:24.22 5 1 facebook
63 Serinah RAZAFINDRABODO SE F 00:49:42.76 6 2 facebook
64 Julien HARQUET M0 M RRUNNING PERIGUEUX 00:49:47.81 58 10 facebook
65 Camille ROUBY SE F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:49:56.19 7 3 facebook
66 Barbara HANSE SE F 00:50:00.99 8 4 facebook
67 Sebastien BRISSON M 00:50:01.94 59 5 facebook
68 Léna DE SAINT VAAST F CA BELVES 00:50:03.76 9 2 facebook
69 Thierry PREVOST M3 M 00:50:15.95 60 4 facebook
70 Sylvie MOUTOUCOUMARO M2 F 00:50:29.56 10 1 facebook
71 Betty BUISSON M4 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:50:29.70 11 1 facebook
72 Marie PAILLER SE F PBAC 00:50:36.78 12 5 facebook
73 Pierre STUDMANN M5 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:50:51.70 61 2 facebook
74 Gregory FRANCI M2 M ES BOULAZAC 00:50:55.87 62 5 facebook
75 Jean-Marc GARDET M7 M 00:51:02.43 63 2 facebook
76 Chiara ROBIN JU F LES FLAMMES ATHLETIQUES CHAMALIERES 00:51:08.24 13 2 facebook
77 Christian NEURY M5 M ASPB JOGGING 00:51:21.94 64 3 facebook
78 Hervé BOUY SE M 00:51:27.06 65 19 facebook
79 Salome MAULIN SE F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:51:33.35 14 6 facebook
80 Jean-baptiste DARGELOSSE SE M QSI RUNNING CLUB 00:51:35.61 66 20 facebook
81 Chrystelle DALIA M2 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:51:43.17 15 2 facebook
82 Benoit DALIA M3 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:51:43.46 67 5 facebook
83 Sophie FELIX M3 F PNA SARLAT 00:51:46.05 16 1 facebook
84 Lucile GARNIER M0 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:52:25.47 17 3 facebook
85 Corinne BORIE M3 F 00:52:36.04 18 2 facebook
86 Julien CONSTANCEAU M VAC 00:52:39.23 68 6 facebook
87 Gabriel BRARD ES M 00:52:41.07 69 6 facebook
88 Dominique DELIS M5 M 00:52:43.89 70 4 facebook
89 Bruno FAYE M3 M 00:52:44.94 71 6 facebook
90 Virgine BEBOT SE F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:52:47.96 19 7 facebook
91 Matthieu QUERO M0 M 00:52:49.65 72 11 facebook
92 Louise DROUGARD ES F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:52:58.75 20 1 facebook
93 Pauline BREMOND SE F 00:52:59.47 21 8 facebook
94 Remy LAURENT M0 M 00:53:01.54 73 12 facebook
95 Arnaud ANDRIEUX M ASPB JOGGING 00:53:02.33 74 7 facebook
96 Aurore GOMES F ASPB JOGGING 00:53:02.52 22 3 facebook
97 Didier MASCAREL M4 M 00:53:04.68 75 7 facebook
98 Jessica DUMAS F TEAM MASTER TRI 24 00:53:05.48 23 4 facebook
99 Gilles LABAYE M5 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 00:53:05.54 76 5 facebook
100 Matthias CASTAN SE M 00:53:19.08 77 21 facebook
101 Franck LAZZARONI M5 M 00:53:22.91 78 6 facebook
102 Souhila KESSASRA M0 F 00:53:26.28 24 4 facebook
103 Jean-jacques DELAYRE M8 M 00:53:33.84 79 1 facebook
104 Lea GABORIEAU SE F 00:53:44.70 25 9 facebook
105 Jerome BRUN M 00:53:46.57 80 8 facebook
106 Laurent VERDIER M3 M 00:53:49.43 81 7 facebook
107 Lucie GAYDOU SE F 00:53:59.09 26 10 facebook
108 Jeremy DAUDRIX M0 M 00:54:00.27 82 13 facebook
109 Gaëtan MATTENET SE M 00:54:08.70 83 22 facebook
110 Yves FLEURET M6 M 00:54:11.12 84 3 facebook
111 Cecile MATHIEU M0 F 00:54:27.11 27 5 facebook
112 Pauline TEILLET SE F 00:54:29.33 28 11 facebook
113 Benoît TEILLET SE M 00:54:32.27 85 23 facebook
114 Caroline CIRON M2 F 00:54:40.57 29 3 facebook
115 Michel BONAN M7 M 00:54:42.50 86 3 facebook
116 Régis GRANDCOING M4 M 00:54:43.95 87 8 facebook
117 Maryse DURAND M0 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:54:44.99 30 6 facebook
118 Stephane SCHNEBERGER M4 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:54:48.15 88 9 facebook
119 Alain CHAUMIER M4 M 00:54:53.92 89 10 facebook
120 Aude ROY F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:54:53.98 31 5 facebook
121 Denis DUPUY M5 M 00:55:11.22 90 7 facebook
122 Catherine GRIFFON F 00:55:21.04 32 6 facebook
123 Sebastien CIRON M 00:55:21.09 91 9 facebook
124 Cécile SEVAULT SE F 00:55:25.20 33 12 facebook
125 Alexandra THOMAS SE F 00:55:26.07 34 13 facebook
126 Jennifer GOMEZ M0 F 00:55:32.65 35 7 facebook
127 Marie-lou GERAULT JU F ASPB JOGGING 00:55:34.17 36 3 facebook
128 Philippe COMBY M5 M 00:55:36.98 92 8 facebook
129 Jean-Claude CHRISTIANY M6 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 00:55:37.05 93 4 facebook
130 Marie DUBOURVIEUX M0 F 00:55:39.08 37 8 facebook
131 Bertrand THOUMELIN M3 M 00:55:44.22 94 8 facebook
132 Christophe MAROTO M 00:55:44.72 95 10 facebook
133 Lydie JAILLANT M0 F 00:55:46.02 38 9 facebook
134 Marine MEAUD SE F 00:55:50.65 39 14 facebook
135 Gabrielle CORNU SE F 00:55:50.79 40 15 facebook
136 Arnaud MULA M2 M 00:56:02.69 96 6 facebook
137 Philippe LOSEILLE M3 M 00:56:06.20 97 9 facebook
138 Carla DEGABRIEL SE F 00:56:16.43 41 16 facebook
139 Renée LABARRE M5 F 00:56:17.68 42 1 facebook
140 Audrey CHATILLON SE F PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME 00:56:20.05 43 17 facebook
141 Sandra SAUMON SE F PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME SARLAT 00:56:20.72 44 18 facebook
142 Emmanuel LAURENT M3 M AFA FEYZIN VENISSIEUX 00:56:34.14 98 10 facebook
143 Rozenn LEGER M0 F 00:56:39.98 45 10 facebook
144 Romain ZAMBON M0 M 00:56:40.20 99 14 facebook
145 Marion DUVAL M0 F 00:56:43.37 46 11 facebook
146 Marie GRISON SE F 00:56:51.08 47 19 facebook
147 Virginie TIGOULET F 00:56:52.38 48 7 facebook
148 Vanessa QUENTIN M0 F PNA 00:56:54.33 49 12 facebook
149 Beatrice MARBOEUF M5 F 00:56:59.86 50 2 facebook
150 Cédric PETIT M0 M 00:57:03.10 100 15 facebook
151 Christine MERCIER M5 F 00:57:03.26 51 3 facebook
152 Roger JEAN JOACHIM EURASIE M4 M 00:57:10.14 101 11 facebook
153 Noha JEAN JOACHIM EURASIE ES F 00:57:10.21 52 2 facebook
154 Harry CHOUINARD CA M 00:57:20.39 102 3 facebook
155 Arnaud COULANGE M 00:57:28.63 103 11 facebook
156 Driss EL KHARBAOUI M4 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:57:30.18 104 12 facebook
157 Sarah MARTY SE F 00:57:35.53 53 20 facebook
158 Régis ZAMBERNARDI M2 M 00:57:47.42 105 7 facebook
159 Johanna FOULARD M0 F 00:58:35.30 54 13 facebook
160 Laure BRUNETEAU SE F 00:58:47.23 55 21 facebook
161 Olivier BERTHOD M5 M 00:58:48.42 106 9 facebook
162 Coralie ARNAUDIN M0 F 00:59:04.48 56 14 facebook
163 Noémi MAROIS F 00:59:06.20 57 8 facebook
164 Sébastien BRUNEEL M0 M 00:59:23.72 107 16 facebook
165 Romain MEAUD SE M 00:59:23.92 108 24 facebook
166 Zoe REDSELL M2 F 00:59:28.26 58 4 facebook
167 Frédéric LAGUIONIE SE M 00:59:36.88 109 25 facebook
168 Denis BOCK M7 M 00:59:46.12 110 4 facebook
169 Dominique FAURE M6 F ASPB JOGGING 01:00:11.87 59 1 facebook
170 Eric LUDURCZAK M5 M 01:00:22.69 111 10 facebook
171 Marion SALDARKHAN F 01:00:40.43 60 9 facebook
172 Morgane GARNIER F 01:00:49.85 61 10 facebook
173 Mayacine GUEYE M0 M 01:00:55.05 112 17 facebook
174 Christophe PENICAUD M3 M 01:00:56.11 113 11 facebook
175 Maria KOLENDA M4 F 01:01:16.75 62 2 facebook
176 Lisa CONSTANCEAU F VAC 01:01:17.04 63 11 facebook
177 Camille CORNU SE F 01:01:26.82 64 22 facebook
178 Jessica FAYOLLE SE F 01:01:41.68 65 23 facebook
179 Elea EVRARD SE F 01:01:41.77 66 24 facebook
180 Mathieu MALMONTE M0 M 01:01:54.11 114 18 facebook
181 Robert LEACH M7 M 01:02:20.47 115 5 facebook
182 Aurélia DELUGIN SE F 01:02:21.78 67 25 facebook
183 Frederique CONSTANCEAU M3 F 01:02:31.17 68 3 facebook
184 Sylvie ARFEUIL M4 F 01:02:47.64 69 3 facebook
185 Sandrine CHIOROZAS M2 F 01:02:48.86 70 5 facebook
186 Fernando FILIPE-SERRA SE M 01:02:50.85 116 26 facebook
187 Gaëlle DOUBLET M0 F 01:03:01.08 71 15 facebook
188 Davis BAZ M2 M LOS PAPAS RUGBY LOISIR AURIAC 01:03:36.36 117 8 facebook
189 Rachid YOUNSI M 01:03:37.02 118 12 facebook
190 Gaëlle MENANTEAU M3 F ASPB JOGGING 01:03:58.51 72 4 facebook
191 Bénédicte MARTIN F 01:04:27.87 73 12 facebook
192 Andre TRICAUD M6 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:04:36.87 119 5 facebook
193 Mathieu LABROUSSE M0 M 01:05:27.14 120 19 facebook
194 Boris FRAYSSE M2 M 01:05:44.63 121 9 facebook
195 Julie GESSON M0 F 01:05:57.07 74 16 facebook
196 Ludovic LAVOIX M0 M 01:06:07.16 122 20 facebook
197 Isabelle BERTHOD VITTE M5 F 01:06:18.67 75 4 facebook
198 Marlène TINGAUD SE F 01:07:22.13 76 26 facebook
199 Cellia PENICAUD SE F 01:08:11.62 77 27 facebook
200 Tya BOZEC ES F 01:08:34.02 78 3 facebook
201 Yannick MOUNAUD M6 F 01:10:16.45 79 2 facebook
202 Régine MIQUELAJAUREGUI M6 F CMA 01:10:16.48 80 3 facebook
203 Stéphane FAUVE M3 M 01:10:20.32 123 12 facebook
204 Nathalie LEROY M4 F 01:10:40.27 81 4 facebook
205 Isabelle GILBERT M3 F 01:12:06.59 82 5 facebook
206 Florence BERGER M3 F 01:12:08.56 83 6 facebook
207 Rachel VERNET SE F 01:13:13.04 84 28 facebook
208 Olivia SENSEY SE F 01:13:13.68 85 29 facebook
209 Marion ANTONINI SE F 01:14:30.93 86 30 facebook
210 Lea YVANEZ SE F 01:15:29.87 87 31 facebook
211 Perrine CHUPIN M0 F 01:19:08.14 88 17 facebook