Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Mathieu BRULET M0 M AS SAINT JUNIEN* 00:30:05.07 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
2 Yousuf JELDO-JERSO SE M LIMOGES ATHLE 00:30:31.98 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
3 Massynissa BELAID SE M S/L UA GUJAN MESTRAS 00:31:03.89 3 2 facebook - Diplôme
4 Jacques MAURICE SE M S/L CA BRIVE 00:31:09.46 4 3 facebook - Diplôme
5 Sacha PERRIER ES M S/L CA BRIVE 00:31:16.93 5 1 facebook - Diplôme
6 Nicolas POISSON M0 M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:32:45.54 6 2 facebook - Diplôme
7 Nathan LAVAUZELLE SE M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* 00:32:57.54 7 4 facebook - Diplôme
8 Albin BARBIER ES M S/L TULLE AC 00:33:06.89 8 2 facebook - Diplôme
9 Louis BOUIN ES M S/L CA BRIVE 00:33:12.57 9 3 facebook - Diplôme
10 Théo VAISSIERES SE M CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 00:33:24.69 10 5 facebook - Diplôme
11 Nicolas SEGUY M0 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:33:49.07 11 3 facebook - Diplôme
12 Hadj BENNOUAR M2 M 00:33:49.17 12 1 facebook - Diplôme
13 Damien LAILLER M 00:33:50.29 13 1 facebook - Diplôme
14 Julien MONTIEL M AS SAINT JUNIEN* 00:33:56.94 14 2 facebook - Diplôme
15 Joris DELMAS SE M CA BALMA 00:33:56.98 15 6 facebook - Diplôme
16 Paulo MARQUES M2 M S/L CA BRIVE 00:34:19.15 16 2 facebook - Diplôme
17 Guillaume AUCLAIR SE M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 00:34:25.47 17 7 facebook - Diplôme
18 Thomas GAILLARD SE M SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 00:34:32.63 18 8 facebook - Diplôme
19 Thomas BUSSON SE M LIMOGES ATHLE* 00:34:44.86 19 9 facebook - Diplôme
20 Fabien DE JESUS LOURENCO SE M 00:34:53.55 20 10 facebook - Diplôme
21 René-pierre PLISSONNEAU SE M S/L CA BRIVE 00:34:53.78 21 11 facebook - Diplôme
22 Kevin DECLERCQ SE M 00:35:11.42 22 12 facebook - Diplôme
23 Leonard JEAN-BAPTISTE SE M ECA 00:35:20.82 23 13 facebook - Diplôme
24 Grégory DE ALMEIDA SE M S/L MONTLUCON ATHLETISME 00:35:21.85 24 14 facebook - Diplôme
25 Damien VERGNE ES M 00:35:23.50 25 4 facebook - Diplôme
26 Paul CLEMENT SE M 00:35:25.15 26 15 facebook - Diplôme
27 Florent MARQUE-PUCHEU SE M STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* 00:35:27.41 27 16 facebook - Diplôme
28 Julia PADUCH SE F S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:35:33.09 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
29 Jordan ROUET ES M 00:35:46.99 28 5 facebook - Diplôme
30 Julien MELAC SE M STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* 00:35:54.95 29 17 facebook - Diplôme
31 Pascal RHODDE SE M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 00:35:58.78 30 18 facebook - Diplôme
32 Benoît AUSTRUIT M2 M AS LEGRAND 00:36:12.32 31 3 facebook - Diplôme
33 Etienne MOULY SE M 00:36:33.08 32 19 facebook - Diplôme
34 Alexandre GOUY M 00:36:50.89 33 3 facebook - Diplôme
35 Yoan LEFORT SE M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:36:52.51 34 20 facebook - Diplôme
36 Cedric BARUCCHI SE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:37:03.58 35 21 facebook - Diplôme
37 Daniel LEGUY M0 M LIMOGES ATHLE* 00:37:03.58 36 4 facebook - Diplôme
38 Lola BRIOL JU F S/L U HASPARREN A 00:37:05.05 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
39 Lucas CHAPUIS JU M S/L TULLE AC 00:37:05.26 37 1 facebook - Diplôme
40 Mickael FLEYTOUX M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:37:05.60 38 4 facebook - Diplôme
41 Marcelin BOUDEAU SE M LIMOGES ATHLE* 00:37:08.07 39 22 facebook - Diplôme
42 Guillaume VALADAS M0 M 00:37:10.10 40 5 facebook - Diplôme
43 Nicolas NICOT M S/L CA BRIVE 00:37:12.50 41 5 facebook - Diplôme
44 Paul-henri DIEMONT SE M 00:37:15.90 42 23 facebook - Diplôme
45 Francois SALLES M S/L TULLE AC 00:37:18.61 43 6 facebook - Diplôme
46 Remy FLATRES SE M 00:37:23.69 44 24 facebook - Diplôme
47 Yoan BORIE SE M 00:37:25.94 45 25 facebook - Diplôme
48 Benoit CLAVEL SE M 00:37:28.59 46 26 facebook - Diplôme
49 Marc SERVASIER SE M 00:37:36.88 47 27 facebook - Diplôme
50 Julien COUDERC SE M TEAM THENON 00:37:51.18 48 28 facebook - Diplôme
51 Romain BRIOT M0 M 00:37:52.07 49 6 facebook - Diplôme
52 Mathys LESUR CA M S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:37:53.43 50 1 facebook - Diplôme
53 Sebastien LEROY M3 M 00:37:55.54 51 1 facebook - Diplôme
54 Eric TISSIER M2 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:38:00.05 52 4 facebook - Diplôme
55 Jean-charles GRATIAS M3 M S/L CA BRIVE 00:38:04.27 53 2 facebook - Diplôme
56 Patrice CESSAT M2 M 00:38:06.00 54 5 facebook - Diplôme
57 Diane TONEL M0 F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:38:06.57 3 1 facebook - Diplôme
58 Thibault QUERE SE M 00:38:13.05 55 29 facebook - Diplôme
59 Louis BOURGUET JU M 00:38:18.76 56 2 facebook - Diplôme
60 Arthur COUREL SE M 00:38:20.19 57 30 facebook - Diplôme
61 Guillaume MAILLER SE M S/L CA BRIVE 00:38:27.05 58 31 facebook - Diplôme
62 Pacheco ANTONIO M4 M EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE 00:38:35.01 59 1 facebook - Diplôme
63 Sébastien MONTET M2 M PANA LOISIRS 00:38:37.34 60 6 facebook - Diplôme
64 Christophe FIZES M2 M FIGEAC AC 00:38:39.22 61 7 facebook - Diplôme
65 Charlotte BONIAKOWSKI M0 F BLAGNAC SC 00:38:51.64 4 2 facebook - Diplôme
66 Florian TRAVERS SE M 00:38:56.78 62 32 facebook - Diplôme
67 Jérémy VILLARD ES M 00:39:03.60 63 6 facebook - Diplôme
68 Fabrice AYMAT M2 M POISSY TRIATHLON 00:39:05.15 64 8 facebook - Diplôme
69 Mathieu COLOMBO SE M SAINT CÉRÉ ATHLÉTISME CLUB 00:39:05.37 65 33 facebook - Diplôme
70 Romuald CHABERNAUD ES M 00:39:06.50 66 7 facebook - Diplôme
71 Xavier ROZEROT ES M CACC 00:39:08.03 67 8 facebook - Diplôme
72 Vincent CLORENNEC M0 M 00:39:09.00 68 7 facebook - Diplôme
73 Adrien RIVET SE M 00:39:10.23 69 34 facebook - Diplôme
74 Firmin PEYRIE SE M 00:39:16.11 70 35 facebook - Diplôme
75 Maxime GRATUSSE M COUREURS DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS 00:39:17.27 71 7 facebook - Diplôme
76 Benoit LEGIN SE M 00:39:31.40 72 36 facebook - Diplôme
77 Rayan ZINOUBI SE M 126 RI 00:39:38.41 73 37 facebook - Diplôme
78 Jérémy LE BRUN SE M US TALENCE* 00:39:39.92 74 38 facebook - Diplôme
79 Julien FERRREIRA M CO KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:39:42.88 75 8 facebook - Diplôme
80 Jerome AUCLAIR M0 M 00:39:44.99 76 8 facebook - Diplôme
81 Mylène BOUDIE SE F S/L CA BRIVE 00:39:46.50 5 2 facebook - Diplôme
82 Charlotte REVEL-CROZAT M0 F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:39:47.14 6 3 facebook - Diplôme
83 Fabrice BIDAULT M4 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:39:47.30 77 2 facebook - Diplôme
84 Tanguy BLECON SE M 126 RI 00:39:51.42 78 39 facebook - Diplôme
85 Gonzalo VARELA M3 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:39:51.43 79 3 facebook - Diplôme
86 Maxime GENESTE SE M 00:39:51.82 80 40 facebook - Diplôme
87 Enzo VIARD SE M 00:39:52.72 81 41 facebook - Diplôme
88 Paul ASSAF SE M 00:39:54.21 82 42 facebook - Diplôme
89 Jean LESCURE SE M 00:39:55.33 83 43 facebook - Diplôme
90 Louan VAN OVERSTRAETEN TERRIOUX CA M S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:39:56.05 84 2 facebook - Diplôme
91 Patrick MANZAGOL M3 M 00:39:56.77 85 4 facebook - Diplôme
92 Karl CHAINARD SE M 126 RI 00:39:58.81 86 44 facebook - Diplôme
93 Marc TRARIEUX SE M 00:39:59.22 87 45 facebook - Diplôme
94 Tom BOIRON CA M 00:39:59.31 88 3 facebook - Diplôme
95 Marie-mathilde AUBOIROUX SE F 00:40:04.64 7 3 facebook - Diplôme
96 Lea WANSCHURA SE F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:40:05.72 8 4 facebook - Diplôme
97 Jefferson CHASSIN ES M 00:40:12.47 89 9 facebook - Diplôme
98 Sylvain KERAVAL SE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:40:13.62 90 46 facebook - Diplôme
99 Michael PIFFAULT M0 M 00:40:16.11 91 9 facebook - Diplôme
100 Stephane CHANCONIE M3 M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:40:18.10 92 5 facebook - Diplôme
101 Jeremy BEDEL M0 M 00:40:18.60 93 10 facebook - Diplôme
102 Régis DAUZIER M 00:40:27.70 94 9 facebook - Diplôme
103 David CREMOUX SE M 00:40:34.68 95 47 facebook - Diplôme
104 Nicolas ROUSSEAU ES M 00:40:34.94 96 10 facebook - Diplôme
105 Christian BLONDEL M2 M 00:40:37.35 97 9 facebook - Diplôme
106 Stephane PENAUD M0 M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:40:40.00 98 11 facebook - Diplôme
107 Benjamin DUBOIS SE M 00:40:48.29 99 48 facebook - Diplôme
108 Yohan CADROUIL SE M 00:40:52.56 100 49 facebook - Diplôme
109 Aymeric BLANCHIN SE M 00:40:54.20 101 50 facebook - Diplôme
110 Nicolas DECOUX M RUNNING CLUB USSAC 00:40:56.37 102 10 facebook - Diplôme
111 Fabien BELLONI M3 M RUN IN NIORT 00:40:57.36 103 6 facebook - Diplôme
112 Maxime COUTURIER SE M 00:40:59.44 104 51 facebook - Diplôme
113 Francois PANNETIER M5 M S/L ES USSEL 00:41:01.21 105 1 facebook - Diplôme
114 Anselme CELLIER ES M 00:41:09.06 106 11 facebook - Diplôme
115 Bernard BEN ATHMANE SE M 126 RI 00:41:10.96 107 52 facebook - Diplôme
116 Thomas BOUGEANT M2 M AS LIBOURNE* 00:41:11.47 108 10 facebook - Diplôme
117 Luc FOURNIER M3 M ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:41:15.61 109 7 facebook - Diplôme
118 Bruno BOUSQUET SE M S/L TULLE AC 00:41:18.25 110 53 facebook - Diplôme
119 Tristan FRANCART JU M 00:41:19.82 111 3 facebook - Diplôme
120 Fabrice DESCHAMPS M2 M VERNEUIL MACADAM 00:41:20.44 112 11 facebook - Diplôme
121 Maxime CHEVALLIER M0 M 00:41:21.11 113 12 facebook - Diplôme
122 Francis AFAN DE RIVERA M5 M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:41:29.31 114 2 facebook - Diplôme
123 Florent BEYSSAC M3 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:41:34.69 115 8 facebook - Diplôme
124 Bruno MAMET M S/L CA BRIVE 00:41:36.50 116 11 facebook - Diplôme
125 Nicolas DUPIRE SE M 00:41:41.27 117 54 facebook - Diplôme
126 Kevin CHARRASSIER SE M A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 00:41:47.72 118 55 facebook - Diplôme
127 Rémi SOLACROUP M0 M 00:41:48.92 119 13 facebook - Diplôme
128 Alban MAZAUD CA M S/L TULLE AC 00:41:50.78 120 4 facebook - Diplôme
129 Romain CARMILLE SE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:41:50.99 121 56 facebook - Diplôme
130 PHILIPPE MAZAUD M3 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:41:52.32 122 9 facebook - Diplôme
131 Gilles MALET M 00:41:53.36 123 12 facebook - Diplôme
132 Olivier LARIVIERE M 00:42:00.81 124 13 facebook - Diplôme
133 Antoine LE PAIH SE M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:42:03.22 125 57 facebook - Diplôme
134 Frederic ROUBEIX M3 M S/L ES USSEL 00:42:04.70 126 10 facebook - Diplôme
135 Damien GOUNET M0 M 00:42:13.77 127 14 facebook - Diplôme
136 Medy SUEUR ES M 00:42:15.02 128 12 facebook - Diplôme
137 Kirwan MAIGNE SE M ET.S.AIGLONS BRIVE 00:42:16.32 129 58 facebook - Diplôme
138 Nicolas BEAUBERT SE M AS SAINT JUNIEN* 00:42:16.40 130 59 facebook - Diplôme
139 Jean-charles POUPIN M0 M 00:42:24.06 131 15 facebook - Diplôme
140 Christelle DARFEUILLE F POM SY 00:42:25.36 9 1 facebook - Diplôme
141 Nicolas PECOUT M POM SY 00:42:25.81 132 14 facebook - Diplôme
142 Nicolas POCHAN M4 M LIMOGES ATHLE* 00:42:28.14 133 3 facebook - Diplôme
143 Sylvain BUISSON M0 M 00:42:34.44 134 16 facebook - Diplôme
144 Kévin RIGAUDIE SE M 00:42:37.86 135 60 facebook - Diplôme
145 Christophe MENAGER M4 M APCH HOPITAL DE BRIVE 00:42:40.25 136 4 facebook - Diplôme
146 Marius CANTEGREIL CA M BADMINTON CLUB 00:42:41.82 137 5 facebook - Diplôme
147 Pierre SIREYSOL JU M S/L CA BRIVE 00:42:44.23 138 4 facebook - Diplôme
148 Tom CHAUDIERES SE M 00:42:49.25 139 61 facebook - Diplôme
149 Loic BRAS M0 M 00:42:58.92 140 17 facebook - Diplôme
150 Francis MEILLAC M5 M 00:43:06.24 141 3 facebook - Diplôme
151 Olivier CANAL M 00:43:07.52 142 15 facebook - Diplôme
152 Célia RABOTIN M0 F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:43:10.66 10 4 facebook - Diplôme
153 FRANCOIS LATOUR M0 M FLR LE MONTEIL 00:43:10.89 143 18 facebook - Diplôme
154 Nicolas STASKEWITSCH M2 M 00:43:10.94 144 12 facebook - Diplôme
155 Amaury LEROY SE M C2T TRÉLISSAC 00:43:13.92 145 62 facebook - Diplôme
156 Sébastien TONEL M0 M 00:43:14.69 146 19 facebook - Diplôme
157 Léopold BURR SE M 00:43:17.71 147 63 facebook - Diplôme
158 Arnaud DOUHERET M2 M 00:43:19.32 148 13 facebook - Diplôme
159 Stephane LOISEAU M3 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 00:43:22.10 149 11 facebook - Diplôme
160 Theo VERE ES M 00:43:24.58 150 13 facebook - Diplôme
161 Nicolas ROCA M2 M 00:43:27.32 151 14 facebook - Diplôme
162 Daniel ROUBEYRIE M7 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 00:43:32.04 152 1 facebook - Diplôme
163 Mickael BARBIE M0 M 00:43:32.32 153 20 facebook - Diplôme
164 Grégoire MATHIEU SE M 00:43:34.28 154 64 facebook - Diplôme
165 Elisabeth COULONDRE SE F 00:43:44.17 11 5 facebook - Diplôme
166 Frederic MUSSO SE M 00:43:44.76 155 65 facebook - Diplôme
167 Baptiste RUPAGE CA M 00:43:46.00 156 6 facebook - Diplôme
168 Roland RUPAGE M2 M 00:43:46.38 157 15 facebook - Diplôme
169 Bruno LASSINCE M3 M 00:43:46.74 158 12 facebook - Diplôme
170 Laurent BOMBILLON M2 M FAC ANDREZIEUX 00:43:48.29 159 16 facebook - Diplôme
171 Clement LULL SE M 00:43:48.64 160 66 facebook - Diplôme
172 Pierre VERGNAUD M0 M 00:43:53.83 161 21 facebook - Diplôme
173 Alexandre BOISSIERE M APCH HOPITAL DE BRIVE 00:43:58.22 162 16 facebook - Diplôme
174 Antonin LOISEAU SE M 00:44:02.15 163 67 facebook - Diplôme
175 Aurelien LACAN SE M SAINT CÉRÉ ATHLÉTISME CLUB 00:44:05.81 164 68 facebook - Diplôme
176 Laurent DAVID M 00:44:06.67 165 17 facebook - Diplôme
177 Calixte VINATIER JU M 00:44:07.15 166 5 facebook - Diplôme
178 Aurélien VOGEL SE M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 00:44:07.91 167 69 facebook - Diplôme
179 Thierry ROZEROT CA M CACC 00:44:08.00 168 7 facebook - Diplôme
180 Thomas PEGOURIE SE M SAINT CÉRÉ ATHLÉTISME CLUB 00:44:10.87 169 70 facebook - Diplôme
181 François BOISSIERAS-NEUVILLE M0 M 00:44:13.76 170 22 facebook - Diplôme
182 Yannick POMPOUGNAC M ASHV 00:44:25.95 171 18 facebook - Diplôme
183 Frédéric GERMOND SE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:44:26.79 172 71 facebook - Diplôme
184 Alizée BRUGEAUD CA F S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:44:27.06 12 1 facebook - Diplôme
185 Jean-christophe CAQUOT M3 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:44:30.33 173 13 facebook - Diplôme
186 Deschamps RAPHAEL ES M 00:44:32.32 174 14 facebook - Diplôme
187 Florent CLUZANT M0 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:44:34.95 175 23 facebook - Diplôme
188 Virginie PEREIRA SE F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:44:35.98 13 6 facebook - Diplôme
189 Dominique GRELIER M3 M 00:44:36.84 176 14 facebook - Diplôme
190 Marc GENGEMBRE M 00:44:40.62 177 19 facebook - Diplôme
191 Philippe HENRION M4 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:44:41.29 178 5 facebook - Diplôme
192 Kiliam ARLIE JU M 00:44:41.79 179 6 facebook - Diplôme
193 Gaetan ROZEROT M2 M CACC 00:44:42.31 180 17 facebook - Diplôme
194 Julien BERTON SE M 00:44:47.01 181 72 facebook - Diplôme
195 Corentin MAGNE SE M 00:44:49.31 182 73 facebook - Diplôme
196 Thomas ORLIAGUET SE M 00:44:50.41 183 74 facebook - Diplôme
197 Jean luc MARCHAND M3 M 00:44:54.23 184 15 facebook - Diplôme
198 Julien THOMAS M0 M 00:44:54.29 185 24 facebook - Diplôme
199 Jonathan/deyessi NAIBERT M0 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:44:54.61 186 25 facebook - Diplôme
200 Jean Michel BORDERIE M5 M FLR LE MONTEIL 00:44:56.07 187 4 facebook - Diplôme
201 Benoit DALIA M3 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:44:58.55 188 16 facebook - Diplôme
202 Henri CHAMPY M5 M 00:44:58.61 189 5 facebook - Diplôme
203 Alexandre CHEDAILLE M0 M 00:44:59.12 190 26 facebook - Diplôme
204 Louis GADIT SE M 00:44:59.51 191 75 facebook - Diplôme
205 ANTHONY CLOAREC SE M 00:45:00.41 192 76 facebook - Diplôme
206 Clement CHEVALIER M0 M 00:45:00.58 193 27 facebook - Diplôme
207 Jean-baptiste BAYLE M0 M 00:45:00.96 194 28 facebook - Diplôme
208 Gregory SUEUR M2 M 00:45:04.57 195 18 facebook - Diplôme
209 Jeremy CHAUMEIL SE M 00:45:04.80 196 77 facebook - Diplôme
210 Sebastien CAPELLE M 00:45:05.93 197 20 facebook - Diplôme
211 Hervé MEYRIGNAC M2 M 00:45:09.45 198 19 facebook - Diplôme
212 Albino FELGUEIRAS M3 M 00:45:12.94 199 17 facebook - Diplôme
213 Stéphan CHANTALAT M2 M 00:45:13.73 200 20 facebook - Diplôme
214 Kévin MAILLET SE M 00:45:15.85 201 78 facebook - Diplôme
215 Anaïs ESCOURBIAC SE F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:45:17.96 14 7 facebook - Diplôme
216 Nicolas MARTINIE M0 M 00:45:27.71 202 29 facebook - Diplôme
217 Frederic MAZOT M2 M SAINT CÉRÉ ATHLÉTISME CLUB 00:45:28.04 203 21 facebook - Diplôme
218 Jordan DOVAL M0 M 00:45:33.48 204 30 facebook - Diplôme
219 Aurelie LASHERMES F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:45:35.65 15 2 facebook - Diplôme
220 Guillaume REBOUISSOU M0 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:45:35.99 205 31 facebook - Diplôme
221 Jean-louis HARTMANN M5 M 00:45:43.14 206 6 facebook - Diplôme
222 Olivier CARRERE SE M 00:45:49.55 207 79 facebook - Diplôme
223 Vincent BUCHOUX M2 M 00:45:49.94 208 22 facebook - Diplôme
224 Joris BORDES SE M 00:45:54.66 209 80 facebook - Diplôme
225 Simon VIGNE SE M 00:45:57.08 210 81 facebook - Diplôme
226 Sophie LAMBERT M2 F S/L CA BRIVE 00:45:58.28 16 1 facebook - Diplôme
227 Maxime ROUZEYROL M0 M 00:46:01.72 211 32 facebook - Diplôme
228 Frédéric SALAVERT M2 M S/L TULLE AC 00:46:02.04 212 23 facebook - Diplôme
229 Anthony BEAUDET M3 M 00:46:02.67 213 18 facebook - Diplôme
230 Jérome ESPINASSE M 00:46:04.97 214 21 facebook - Diplôme
231 Jean-patrick LANDREAU M 00:46:07.61 215 22 facebook - Diplôme
232 Benjamin DAVID SE M 00:46:08.45 216 82 facebook - Diplôme
233 Severine GATIER M0 F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:46:11.88 17 5 facebook - Diplôme
234 Edgar GOUBY JU M 00:46:13.65 217 7 facebook - Diplôme
235 Clément AUDOUIN SE M 00:46:16.09 218 83 facebook - Diplôme
236 Audric CHAILLOU SE M 00:46:16.66 219 84 facebook - Diplôme
237 Florent VERGNE M 00:46:17.57 220 23 facebook - Diplôme
238 Jerome SURSINGEAS SE M 00:46:18.24 221 85 facebook - Diplôme
239 Matthias DERAED JU M S/L CA BRIVE 00:46:18.31 222 8 facebook - Diplôme
240 Steve MASE M0 M 00:46:18.85 223 33 facebook - Diplôme
241 Florence VAN ARKEL SE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:46:27.45 18 8 facebook - Diplôme
242 Dayan BROCARD JU M 00:46:27.67 224 9 facebook - Diplôme
243 Frédéric BERNARD M S/L TULLE AC 00:46:29.57 225 24 facebook - Diplôme
244 Alain BLONDEL M4 M 00:46:30.85 226 6 facebook - Diplôme
245 Julie MALNOU ES F AS SAINT JUNIEN* 00:46:32.74 19 1 facebook - Diplôme
246 Philippe BRUGEAT M4 M 00:46:35.61 227 7 facebook - Diplôme
247 Romain CHAZAL SE M 00:46:36.31 228 86 facebook - Diplôme
248 Alexandre GOUDARD SE M 00:46:36.95 229 87 facebook - Diplôme
249 Charlotte CHASTENET JU F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:46:37.20 20 2 facebook - Diplôme
250 Johannes MARTIN M2 M 00:46:38.16 230 24 facebook - Diplôme
251 Cécile PRADIGNAC SE F 00:46:39.07 21 9 facebook - Diplôme
252 Didier GALOIN M6 M 00:46:39.45 231 1 facebook - Diplôme
253 Adrien PERRINET SE M 00:46:41.29 232 88 facebook - Diplôme
254 Didier VEYSSIERE M3 M 00:46:45.71 233 19 facebook - Diplôme
255 Gilles LEBOULLEUX M4 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 00:46:47.94 234 8 facebook - Diplôme
256 Franck QUILLENT M3 M 00:46:49.34 235 20 facebook - Diplôme
257 Eric DUPUY M3 M 00:46:50.11 236 21 facebook - Diplôme
258 Julien CHAMBON SE M 00:46:51.71 237 89 facebook - Diplôme
259 Raphael LIMAO SE M 00:47:00.54 238 90 facebook - Diplôme
260 Ludovic MOULES SE M 126 RI 00:47:00.69 239 91 facebook - Diplôme
261 Nicolas NIOT ES M 126 RI 00:47:02.17 240 15 facebook - Diplôme
262 Charles DELAMER SE M 00:47:02.97 241 92 facebook - Diplôme
263 Kerrian CLAUDE JU M 00:47:03.44 242 10 facebook - Diplôme
264 Calix DURAND M0 M 00:47:06.54 243 34 facebook - Diplôme
265 Alain SEGURA M6 M 00:47:07.97 244 2 facebook - Diplôme
266 Marco SALVADOR SE M 00:47:08.56 245 93 facebook - Diplôme
267 David DESPERQUES M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:47:10.37 246 25 facebook - Diplôme
268 Mathieu MARLAND SE M 00:47:14.73 247 94 facebook - Diplôme
269 Jessica BUSIN M0 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:47:14.98 22 6 facebook - Diplôme
270 Remi LAVINAL SE M FC COSNAC 00:47:18.44 248 95 facebook - Diplôme
271 Andre TERROU M3 M 00:47:18.79 249 22 facebook - Diplôme
272 Olivier COLIN M0 M 00:47:18.80 250 35 facebook - Diplôme
273 Anne BOMPEIX SE F 00:47:19.38 23 10 facebook - Diplôme
274 David CHAMBOST M2 M 00:47:21.13 251 25 facebook - Diplôme
275 Brandon DELMOND SE M 00:47:23.38 252 96 facebook - Diplôme
276 Mathieu LANGLOIS SE M 00:47:24.17 253 97 facebook - Diplôme
277 Lionel DETTORI M0 M 00:47:25.92 254 36 facebook - Diplôme
278 Ludovic OLIVEIRA M0 M couzeix running club 00:47:27.12 255 37 facebook - Diplôme
279 Leny SUEUR ES M 00:47:30.19 256 16 facebook - Diplôme
280 Marie LANDES F SAINT CÉRÉ ATHLÉTISME CLUB 00:47:31.85 24 3 facebook - Diplôme
281 Noe MARCHAL CA M 00:47:38.28 257 8 facebook - Diplôme
282 Benoît BOTHOREL SE M 00:47:38.79 258 98 facebook - Diplôme
283 Benoit DUFOUR SE M 00:47:39.78 259 99 facebook - Diplôme
284 Jérôme ROQUE M2 M 00:47:40.03 260 26 facebook - Diplôme
285 Baptiste PIOT CA M 00:47:42.40 261 9 facebook - Diplôme
286 Mohamed NAIEM SE M 00:47:43.13 262 100 facebook - Diplôme
287 Romain DAVID SE M S/L CA BRIVE 00:47:43.14 263 101 facebook - Diplôme
288 Pierre-françois COURIVAUD SE M 00:47:44.08 264 102 facebook - Diplôme
289 Audric STRUMPLER ES M 00:47:44.95 265 17 facebook - Diplôme
290 Patrick BRICE M4 M 00:47:47.46 266 9 facebook - Diplôme
291 Frederic MAGNE M3 M S/L ES USSEL 00:47:47.70 267 23 facebook - Diplôme
292 Laura PAUX SE F 00:47:49.09 25 11 facebook - Diplôme
293 Bastien MACHADO SE M 00:47:49.71 268 103 facebook - Diplôme
294 Christophe MARCHAL M2 M 00:47:49.85 269 27 facebook - Diplôme
295 David BREZEL M2 M 00:47:51.19 270 28 facebook - Diplôme
296 Isa GILLIOCQ SE F 00:47:52.13 26 12 facebook - Diplôme
297 David LABIDOIRE M3 M 00:47:57.60 271 24 facebook - Diplôme
298 Sebastien PEOTTA M2 M 00:48:01.38 272 29 facebook - Diplôme
299 Patrick AGUILLAUME M4 M 00:48:02.16 273 10 facebook - Diplôme
300 Jean-François FEUILLADE M3 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 00:48:03.33 274 25 facebook - Diplôme
301 Emilien SANTOS SE M 00:48:03.38 275 104 facebook - Diplôme
302 Jordan MARTIN SE M 126 RI 00:48:06.26 276 105 facebook - Diplôme
303 Nathan AGUILLAUME JU M 00:48:06.30 277 11 facebook - Diplôme
304 Laetitia CHASSARD M2 F SAINT CÉRÉ ATHLÉTISME CLUB 00:48:09.62 27 2 facebook - Diplôme
305 Stephane MATHIEU M3 M 00:48:09.65 278 26 facebook - Diplôme
306 Floriane PACHERIE M0 F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:48:10.76 28 7 facebook - Diplôme
307 Nicolas BOUSCAL M 00:48:12.85 279 26 facebook - Diplôme
308 Guillaume DUBOIS SE M 00:48:14.75 280 106 facebook - Diplôme
309 Rémi BERGEAL SE M 00:48:14.87 281 107 facebook - Diplôme
310 Benjamin ALLARD M 00:48:17.75 282 27 facebook - Diplôme
311 Stéphane ROSSI M3 M 00:48:17.89 283 27 facebook - Diplôme
312 Lionel BAUDIN M 00:48:18.23 284 28 facebook - Diplôme
313 Yannick GAZEAU M2 M 00:48:19.45 285 30 facebook - Diplôme
314 Sebastien VAREILLE M 00:48:22.55 286 29 facebook - Diplôme
315 Jean-Marc CHASSARD M3 M 00:48:34.06 287 28 facebook - Diplôme
316 Julien BRANDOLESE SE M 00:48:39.10 288 108 facebook - Diplôme
317 Antoine FILIPE M4 M PBAC 00:48:41.75 289 11 facebook - Diplôme
318 Christophe LAFARGE M 00:48:42.03 290 30 facebook - Diplôme
319 Thomas LOUBIERE SE M 00:48:42.54 291 109 facebook - Diplôme
320 Francois DUCLOUX M3 M 00:48:43.07 292 29 facebook - Diplôme
321 Pierre Louis LARRIBE SE M 00:48:43.64 293 110 facebook - Diplôme
322 Paul LAJOUS M4 M 00:48:46.35 294 12 facebook - Diplôme
323 Tony TRIPIED M 00:48:46.49 295 31 facebook - Diplôme
324 Julien ARRETCHE SE M 126 RI 00:48:54.25 296 111 facebook - Diplôme
325 Elodie DELECROIX F SAINT CÉRÉ ATHLÉTISME CLUB 00:48:55.63 29 4 facebook - Diplôme
326 Kevin BENKEDDACHE M0 M 00:48:56.86 297 38 facebook - Diplôme
327 Mathieu RODRIGO SE M 00:48:57.08 298 112 facebook - Diplôme
328 Arnaud COMBADIERES M0 M 00:48:57.56 299 39 facebook - Diplôme
329 Camille LEFAUX SE F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:48:59.04 30 13 facebook - Diplôme
330 LUCIE OUDOT F 00:48:59.05 31 5 facebook - Diplôme
331 Jean-luc MARTHON M6 M 00:49:07.15 300 3 facebook - Diplôme
332 Colliot OLIVIER ES M 00:49:09.92 301 18 facebook - Diplôme
333 William BARRE SE M 00:49:10.04 302 113 facebook - Diplôme
334 Fabien JAMMOT SE M 00:49:10.84 303 114 facebook - Diplôme
335 Lionel DIHARS M3 M 00:49:11.10 304 30 facebook - Diplôme
336 Cedric PEIJOINE M 00:49:12.08 305 32 facebook - Diplôme
337 Michaël PLAUT M 00:49:12.89 306 33 facebook - Diplôme
338 Lucas FAUGERON SE M 00:49:15.98 307 115 facebook - Diplôme
339 Lucas VAILLANT ES M 00:49:17.28 308 19 facebook - Diplôme
340 Lysiane CHARRIE M2 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:49:17.75 32 3 facebook - Diplôme
341 Sebastien LARRIBE M2 M 00:49:17.77 309 31 facebook - Diplôme
342 Julien FORNAIRON M0 M 00:49:18.87 310 40 facebook - Diplôme
343 Sebastien GUENNEGOU M3 M 00:49:20.53 311 31 facebook - Diplôme
344 Sandra BERTHUMEYRIE M4 F PBAC 00:49:20.91 33 1 facebook - Diplôme
345 Agnès INSERGUEIX SE F 00:49:20.95 34 14 facebook - Diplôme
346 Coralie DECOUX SE F 00:49:21.45 35 15 facebook - Diplôme
347 Roland GERAUD M7 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:49:23.69 312 2 facebook - Diplôme
348 Alexandre CAQUOT SE M 00:49:23.87 313 116 facebook - Diplôme
349 Lionel TORRES M0 M 00:49:23.97 314 41 facebook - Diplôme
350 Alain HENRARD M4 M 00:49:26.31 315 13 facebook - Diplôme
351 Baptiste LAPORTE SE M 00:49:28.30 316 117 facebook - Diplôme
352 Melvyn SOULIE SE M 00:49:28.59 317 118 facebook - Diplôme
353 Fabrice PILLOT M 00:49:28.60 318 34 facebook - Diplôme
354 Cyril SIREYSOL M2 M 00:49:30.61 319 32 facebook - Diplôme
355 Adrien BOUCHER M 00:49:33.45 320 35 facebook - Diplôme
356 Manon BUFFIERE ES F 00:49:37.62 36 2 facebook - Diplôme
357 Arthur MULLER SE M 00:49:38.01 321 119 facebook - Diplôme
358 Sébastien DE FREITAS SE M 00:49:38.75 322 120 facebook - Diplôme
359 Prakesh BADOURALY M 00:49:39.93 323 36 facebook - Diplôme
360 Malo GAUTIER ES M 00:49:40.28 324 20 facebook - Diplôme
361 Benjamin COURAULT M2 M 00:49:41.60 325 33 facebook - Diplôme
362 Anna MALIOUKOVA SE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:49:41.60 37 16 facebook - Diplôme
363 MICHEL JAULIN M7 M 00:49:41.99 326 3 facebook - Diplôme
364 Marie GALOIN SE F 00:49:42.14 38 17 facebook - Diplôme
365 Axel RAOUL-LE-PAJOLEC SE M 00:49:44.05 327 121 facebook - Diplôme
366 BERTRAND VALADE M2 M 00:49:44.63 328 34 facebook - Diplôme
367 Sylvain LEFORT M3 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:49:44.79 329 32 facebook - Diplôme
368 Ludovic MARTIN M3 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 00:49:45.75 330 33 facebook - Diplôme
369 Ricky MARTINS SE M 126 RI 00:49:46.88 331 122 facebook - Diplôme
370 Mathias VERPILLOT SE M 00:49:47.87 332 123 facebook - Diplôme
371 Matthieu ENEMAN M 00:49:49.02 333 37 facebook - Diplôme
372 Carole MAZIERES M2 F LIMOZ ELLES 00:49:49.19 39 4 facebook - Diplôme
373 Muhammad BAGHLANI SE M 00:49:49.26 334 124 facebook - Diplôme
374 Chloe BOUTARD M0 F 00:49:52.39 40 8 facebook - Diplôme
375 Charles CERF M0 M 00:49:52.45 335 42 facebook - Diplôme
376 Christine CUEILLE M6 F AS SAINT JUNIEN* 00:49:53.84 41 1 facebook - Diplôme
377 Philippe BONTEMPS M0 M 00:49:54.52 336 43 facebook - Diplôme
378 Clarisse BECHARD SE F 00:49:55.26 42 18 facebook - Diplôme
379 Julie AUDONNET SE F 00:49:58.63 43 19 facebook - Diplôme
380 Adrien BERIL SE M 00:49:59.71 337 125 facebook - Diplôme
381 Charles JOLY M0 M 00:50:00.62 338 44 facebook - Diplôme
382 Benjamin LEMAIRE ES M 00:50:00.88 339 21 facebook - Diplôme
383 Walter DOROTYN M2 M 00:50:01.78 340 35 facebook - Diplôme
384 Franck TAILLEFER M 00:50:02.75 341 38 facebook - Diplôme
385 Kévin HAUGUEL SE M 00:50:03.30 342 126 facebook - Diplôme
386 Nicolas ROUBINET M0 M 00:50:06.91 343 45 facebook - Diplôme
387 Helene PENAUD M0 F 00:50:11.21 44 9 facebook - Diplôme
388 Kévin BASSE SE M 00:50:11.98 344 127 facebook - Diplôme
389 Jean-luc LADOUL M4 M 00:50:16.96 345 14 facebook - Diplôme
390 Jean-paul AUGUSTIN M3 M 00:50:17.18 346 34 facebook - Diplôme
391 Magali NAVAU M2 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:50:17.19 45 5 facebook - Diplôme
392 Noel MORIN M3 M 00:50:28.31 347 35 facebook - Diplôme
393 Laura GALOIN SE F 00:50:29.53 46 20 facebook - Diplôme
394 Adrien SERVANTIE SE M 00:50:30.89 348 128 facebook - Diplôme
395 Guillaume TOULLIER M3 M 00:50:32.56 349 36 facebook - Diplôme
396 Sabrina DEYRES M0 F RUNNING CLUB USSAC 00:50:33.59 47 10 facebook - Diplôme
397 Marina GEFFROY M0 F 00:50:37.30 48 11 facebook - Diplôme
398 Maxime BOURDET SE M 00:50:40.01 350 129 facebook - Diplôme
399 Yves DU PRADEL M5 M 00:50:42.75 351 7 facebook - Diplôme
400 Richard DUJANCOURT M5 M 00:50:44.26 352 8 facebook - Diplôme
401 Alexandre BEDEL M L EQUIPE TCHOC 00:50:46.26 353 39 facebook - Diplôme
402 Olivier MOULIS M3 M 00:50:48.72 354 37 facebook - Diplôme
403 Maxime BOUZOU SE M 00:50:50.51 355 130 facebook - Diplôme
404 Marie-Laure PUYBOUFAT M2 F SAINT CÉRÉ ATHLÉTISME CLUB 00:50:50.61 49 6 facebook - Diplôme
405 Romain CHAZAL M4 M 00:50:51.83 356 15 facebook - Diplôme
406 Benjamin COUPAT ES M 00:50:55.30 357 22 facebook - Diplôme
407 Julien VALLET M 00:50:55.35 358 40 facebook - Diplôme
408 Samuel LUCAS ES M 00:50:57.78 359 23 facebook - Diplôme
409 Julien DELAMER ES M 00:50:59.01 360 24 facebook - Diplôme
410 Remi BASTIEN M0 M 00:50:59.92 361 46 facebook - Diplôme
411 Damien CARKA SE M 00:51:03.40 362 131 facebook - Diplôme
412 Bertrand CARPENTIER M5 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:51:07.19 363 9 facebook - Diplôme
413 Olivier VIGNAL M 00:51:09.68 364 41 facebook - Diplôme
414 Julien CARROLA M0 M LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS 00:51:11.27 365 47 facebook - Diplôme
415 Hedwige DE TORSIAC M3 F 00:51:11.35 50 1 facebook - Diplôme
416 Marine ALIBERT SE F 00:51:13.93 51 21 facebook - Diplôme
417 Julien RAYNAUD M0 M 00:51:19.33 366 48 facebook - Diplôme
418 Cindy DAVID SE F 00:51:26.10 52 22 facebook - Diplôme
419 Aurèle CLAVIERE SE M 00:51:26.73 367 132 facebook - Diplôme
420 Arnaud FRAYSSE M 00:51:28.01 368 42 facebook - Diplôme
421 Corinne LAVAUZELLE M3 F 00:51:28.28 53 2 facebook - Diplôme
422 Jean-françois YSERD M 00:51:35.32 369 43 facebook - Diplôme
423 Yann OLIVIER M4 M 00:51:36.48 370 16 facebook - Diplôme
424 Alexandre FRAYSSE M0 M 00:51:38.16 371 49 facebook - Diplôme
425 Melanie GUILLOUT SE F 00:51:39.35 54 23 facebook - Diplôme
426 Alexandre VERDIER SE M 00:51:39.49 372 133 facebook - Diplôme
427 Adrien GAUTIER SE M 00:51:42.24 373 134 facebook - Diplôme
428 Emilie AUDRERIE SE F 00:51:44.78 55 24 facebook - Diplôme
429 Yoann BERTONECHE M0 M 00:51:45.57 374 50 facebook - Diplôme
430 Laurent COMBE M3 M 00:51:46.10 375 38 facebook - Diplôme
431 Reth PROM M0 M 00:51:47.25 376 51 facebook - Diplôme
432 Marine HENRY M0 F 00:51:49.13 56 12 facebook - Diplôme
433 Pauline ROUSSET F 00:51:49.22 57 6 facebook - Diplôme
434 Thomas HUREL M2 M 00:51:49.38 377 36 facebook - Diplôme
435 Philippe PIOT M3 M 00:51:50.09 378 39 facebook - Diplôme
436 Anthony SAMANIEGO SE M 00:51:51.45 379 135 facebook - Diplôme
437 Eric GERY M4 M 00:51:51.55 380 17 facebook - Diplôme
438 LUCIE OUDOT F 00:51:53.81 58 7 facebook - Diplôme
439 Alain SOUBRANE SE M 00:51:54.71 381 136 facebook - Diplôme
440 Daniel CHAUCHARD M6 M 00:51:56.89 382 4 facebook - Diplôme
441 Stephane BORDAS M3 M 00:51:58.01 383 40 facebook - Diplôme
442 Pascal MARTIN M3 M 00:52:00.31 384 41 facebook - Diplôme
443 Maxence AUGUSTIN CA M 00:52:03.56 385 10 facebook - Diplôme
444 Laurent PHENIEUX M2 M USSAC 00:52:04.19 386 37 facebook - Diplôme
445 Stéphanie SIREYSOL M2 F 00:52:05.59 59 7 facebook - Diplôme
446 Julien VINET M 00:52:06.56 387 44 facebook - Diplôme
447 Franck MARCHAND M4 M 00:52:06.74 388 18 facebook - Diplôme
448 Didier MORICHON M4 M VERNEUIL MACADAM 00:52:08.23 389 19 facebook - Diplôme
449 Amel CREACH F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:52:09.50 60 8 facebook - Diplôme
450 Sébastien PEUCH M2 M 00:52:10.64 390 38 facebook - Diplôme
451 Nathan TEIXEIRA JU M 00:52:11.65 391 12 facebook - Diplôme
452 Nathan MARCHAL CA M 00:52:11.93 392 11 facebook - Diplôme
453 Guillaume CABROL M 00:52:15.00 393 45 facebook - Diplôme
454 Sandy RODRIGUEZ SE F 00:52:15.68 61 25 facebook - Diplôme
455 Lionnel BRIDIER M0 M 00:52:17.95 394 52 facebook - Diplôme
456 Marlene VIGNERIE SE F 00:52:22.50 62 26 facebook - Diplôme
457 Sébastien CHENE M 00:52:26.51 395 46 facebook - Diplôme
458 Tanguy DROUIN SE M 00:52:27.52 396 137 facebook - Diplôme
459 Armelle MULLER M5 F 00:52:27.82 63 1 facebook - Diplôme
460 Nicolas MORAIS M 00:52:28.30 397 47 facebook - Diplôme
461 Jose BADANA M4 M 00:52:28.66 398 20 facebook - Diplôme
462 Gregory REBIERE M2 M 00:52:29.99 399 39 facebook - Diplôme
463 Valentin HORNILLOS ES M 00:52:34.19 400 25 facebook - Diplôme
464 Laurent MURAT M3 M 00:52:34.19 401 42 facebook - Diplôme
465 Albertino SANTOS M3 M 00:52:36.73 402 43 facebook - Diplôme
466 Philippe DIOT M4 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:52:38.25 403 21 facebook - Diplôme
467 Matthieu MOUILLIE SE M 00:52:39.67 404 138 facebook - Diplôme
468 Jérôme MOULIN SE M 00:52:43.65 405 139 facebook - Diplôme
469 Christophe DULAC M2 M 00:52:48.57 406 40 facebook - Diplôme
470 Anna FILIPE M4 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:52:51.29 64 2 facebook - Diplôme
471 Sylvain DUPUY M0 M 00:52:51.40 407 53 facebook - Diplôme
472 Dominique DRAPPIER M4 M 00:52:57.44 408 22 facebook - Diplôme
473 Carole BERNICAL SE F 00:53:02.48 65 27 facebook - Diplôme
474 Gabriel GOUTIER M0 M 00:53:02.62 409 54 facebook - Diplôme
475 Tony BOURDAREL M0 M 00:53:04.03 410 55 facebook - Diplôme
476 Morgan VIGNET SE M 00:53:04.03 411 140 facebook - Diplôme
477 Julien MACHAT M2 M 00:53:06.37 412 41 facebook - Diplôme
478 Maxime VALADE SE M 00:53:08.75 413 141 facebook - Diplôme
479 Xavier BERTUZZO SE M 00:53:12.27 414 142 facebook - Diplôme
480 Vincent HEBTING M3 M 00:53:13.94 415 44 facebook - Diplôme
481 Fabien PASCAUD M3 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:53:17.19 416 45 facebook - Diplôme
482 Richard DUBOIS M0 M 00:53:18.10 417 56 facebook - Diplôme
483 Yann PEJOAN M 00:53:19.03 418 48 facebook - Diplôme
484 Didier LABROUSSE M5 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 00:53:22.95 419 10 facebook - Diplôme
485 Elise MADRONET M0 F S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 00:53:23.04 66 13 facebook - Diplôme
486 Olivier DUMONT M3 M 00:53:30.26 420 46 facebook - Diplôme
487 Matthieu BALBARIE SE M 00:53:30.79 421 143 facebook - Diplôme
488 Thierry BUGEAT M3 M 00:53:31.04 422 47 facebook - Diplôme
489 Laura BOSSOUTROT SE F LGN 00:53:31.37 67 28 facebook - Diplôme
490 Antoine MOURCOU M4 M 00:53:33.78 423 23 facebook - Diplôme
491 Jean-Pascal ARRETCHE M3 M TEAM THENON 00:53:35.51 424 48 facebook - Diplôme
492 Romain VERMANDE SE M 00:53:40.13 425 144 facebook - Diplôme
493 Gisele MAZAUD M3 F S/L TULLE AC 00:53:46.38 68 3 facebook - Diplôme
494 Frederic DESMOULIN M0 M 00:53:48.26 426 57 facebook - Diplôme
495 Laurie COSTES SE F 00:53:52.21 69 29 facebook - Diplôme
496 Florent MARTINAT SE M 00:53:57.86 427 145 facebook - Diplôme
497 Lionel LAVAUD M0 M 00:53:58.45 428 58 facebook - Diplôme
498 Leuwers YANN ES M 00:53:58.85 429 26 facebook - Diplôme
499 Hugo MARTIN ES M 00:53:58.96 430 27 facebook - Diplôme
500 Olivier PEUCK M3 M 00:53:59.53 431 49 facebook - Diplôme
501 Christophe JELWAN M2 M 00:53:59.62 432 42 facebook - Diplôme
502 Nicolas PESTEIL M 00:54:00.53 433 49 facebook - Diplôme
503 Lea PRADEAUX SE F 00:54:04.13 70 30 facebook - Diplôme
504 Jean Luc GAZENEAU M 00:54:07.07 434 50 facebook - Diplôme
505 Anthony BUGEAT M 00:54:09.99 435 51 facebook - Diplôme
506 Tiphanie AVERLANT SE F 00:54:10.75 71 31 facebook - Diplôme
507 Nadia HAMIDANE M4 F RUNNING CLUB USSAC 00:54:11.43 72 3 facebook - Diplôme
508 Etienne PERRIN M3 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:54:13.03 436 50 facebook - Diplôme
509 Dominique CARBONNET M2 M 00:54:13.27 437 43 facebook - Diplôme
510 Arnaud COULANGE M 00:54:13.83 438 52 facebook - Diplôme
511 Eric SZALKOWSKI M3 M 00:54:14.78 439 51 facebook - Diplôme
512 François BOUSQUET M0 M 00:54:14.80 440 59 facebook - Diplôme
513 Stéphanie BRASSEUR F 00:54:15.46 73 9 facebook - Diplôme
514 Sandrine DENIS M3 F 00:54:15.78 74 4 facebook - Diplôme
515 David DEVAUTOUR M 00:54:17.95 441 53 facebook - Diplôme
516 Remy REBIERE SE M 00:54:20.19 442 146 facebook - Diplôme
517 Loic BAILLEUL SE M 00:54:21.25 443 147 facebook - Diplôme
518 Carla DEJARDIN SE F 00:54:21.27 75 32 facebook - Diplôme
519 Rachel PEREZ M4 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:54:22.01 76 4 facebook - Diplôme
520 Céline COIGNOUX M0 F 00:54:22.53 77 14 facebook - Diplôme
521 Eliane SAGEAU M5 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:54:28.76 78 2 facebook - Diplôme
522 Laurent DYON M4 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:54:31.66 444 24 facebook - Diplôme
523 Emilie LASBATS M0 F 00:54:32.11 79 15 facebook - Diplôme
524 Marie SALVAN F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:54:35.32 80 10 facebook - Diplôme
525 Caroline FEYDEL M2 F VERNEUIL MACADAM 00:54:42.99 81 8 facebook - Diplôme
526 Florent VIGOUROUX M3 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:54:44.86 445 52 facebook - Diplôme
527 Hassina PIALEPORT M2 F BRIVE TRIATHLON 00:54:45.84 82 9 facebook - Diplôme
528 Martin SURGET SE M ES USSAC 00:54:46.71 446 148 facebook - Diplôme
529 Solene LEYGNAC ES F 00:54:48.53 83 3 facebook - Diplôme
530 Enora BARRUEL ES F 00:54:48.57 84 4 facebook - Diplôme
531 Corinne DELPEYROUX M2 F 00:54:50.03 85 10 facebook - Diplôme
532 Florence COT M4 F UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 00:54:50.28 86 5 facebook - Diplôme
533 Marie-laure PELISSIE M3 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:54:50.70 87 5 facebook - Diplôme
534 Alexandre COLLY M2 M S/L CA BRIVE 00:54:50.96 447 44 facebook - Diplôme
535 Yohan MEAR SE M 00:54:52.41 448 149 facebook - Diplôme
536 Cathia MOULIN M2 F LES RUNNERS DU 19 00:54:52.86 88 11 facebook - Diplôme
537 Pauline POULTIER SE F 00:54:54.15 89 33 facebook - Diplôme
538 Renaud GELINAUD SE M 00:54:55.76 449 150 facebook - Diplôme
539 Audey LAROUQUIE SE F 126 RI 00:54:55.93 90 34 facebook - Diplôme
540 Audrey MICHEL M0 F 00:54:58.20 91 16 facebook - Diplôme
541 Sylvain BOULESTEIX M 00:55:03.05 450 54 facebook - Diplôme
542 Chrystelle PEREIRA F 00:55:06.68 92 11 facebook - Diplôme
543 Nathalie KAHLHOVEN M2 F RCUSSAC 00:55:07.14 93 12 facebook - Diplôme
544 William JOURDAN M0 M ACL TULLE 00:55:08.45 451 60 facebook - Diplôme
545 Stéphane FROISSART M2 M 00:55:10.64 452 45 facebook - Diplôme
546 Philippe WATTEBLED M3 M 00:55:11.60 453 53 facebook - Diplôme
547 Paul AGIUS SE M 00:55:12.94 454 151 facebook - Diplôme
548 Jean-françois VERLHIAC M4 M 00:55:13.52 455 25 facebook - Diplôme
549 Viviane BEIGNE MAILLE M3 F 00:55:14.52 94 6 facebook - Diplôme
550 Fabien LEPETIT M3 M RUNNING CLUB USSAC 00:55:14.90 456 54 facebook - Diplôme
551 Paul MIANE M0 M 00:55:18.02 457 61 facebook - Diplôme
552 Inès BUNISSET SE F 00:55:20.76 95 35 facebook - Diplôme
553 Marion DELBOS M0 F 00:55:26.51 96 17 facebook - Diplôme
554 Jean Claude VAYNE M6 M 00:55:27.16 458 5 facebook - Diplôme
555 Julie CAPEL F 00:55:28.72 97 12 facebook - Diplôme
556 Jean Marc VERNAT M4 M 00:55:29.43 459 26 facebook - Diplôme
557 Thierry ORGUE M4 M 00:55:29.63 460 27 facebook - Diplôme
558 Chantal VERNAT M3 F 00:55:29.64 98 7 facebook - Diplôme
559 Denis BROUSSE M4 M 00:55:29.72 461 28 facebook - Diplôme
560 Frederic LORFANFANT M4 M 00:55:30.05 462 29 facebook - Diplôme
561 Joël CHANOURDIE M5 M RUNNING CLUB USSAC 00:55:30.67 463 11 facebook - Diplôme
562 Laurène MICHAUD SE F 00:55:33.22 99 36 facebook - Diplôme
563 Damien VAUDOU M 00:55:35.96 464 55 facebook - Diplôme
564 Patrick BRETTE M6 M 00:55:37.48 465 6 facebook - Diplôme
565 Magali LAFON F 00:55:39.44 100 13 facebook - Diplôme
566 Hervé VALADAS M7 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:55:39.65 466 4 facebook - Diplôme
567 Denis CARRILLO SE M 00:55:41.97 467 152 facebook - Diplôme
568 Roger BOULESTEIX M7 M 00:55:44.75 468 5 facebook - Diplôme
569 Michel SOARES DE MELO M2 M 00:55:44.81 469 46 facebook - Diplôme
570 Lenny FEUGEAS ES M 00:55:46.26 470 28 facebook - Diplôme
571 Yvette PINET M0 F 00:55:49.77 101 18 facebook - Diplôme
572 Vincent TERRIOUX M2 M 00:55:50.08 471 47 facebook - Diplôme
573 Ludovic LEGERON M0 M 00:55:58.92 472 62 facebook - Diplôme
574 Murielle BROUSSE M4 F 00:56:01.07 102 6 facebook - Diplôme
575 Marlene BONNEFON F 00:56:01.45 103 14 facebook - Diplôme
576 Pauline STORCHAN SE F TAC 00:56:01.61 104 37 facebook - Diplôme
577 Thomas BORDAS M2 M 00:56:04.13 473 48 facebook - Diplôme
578 Anthony KAUY SE M 00:56:04.32 474 153 facebook - Diplôme
579 Vincent VALADE M0 M 00:56:05.61 475 63 facebook - Diplôme
580 Frederic VERGNE M2 M 00:56:05.64 476 49 facebook - Diplôme
581 Vergne FLORIAN M UASB 00:56:05.71 477 56 facebook - Diplôme
582 Kimberley COIGNOUX JU F 00:56:06.87 105 3 facebook - Diplôme
583 Bruno HENRY M5 M 00:56:09.60 478 12 facebook - Diplôme
584 Patricia PIRIOU M3 F 00:56:10.77 106 8 facebook - Diplôme
585 Amélie KONOPCZYNSKI SE F 00:56:10.92 107 38 facebook - Diplôme
586 Diane FASSIO SE F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:56:11.15 108 39 facebook - Diplôme
587 Lucas TAURINYA SE M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:56:11.92 479 154 facebook - Diplôme
588 Andy ROUSSEL SE M 00:56:13.09 480 155 facebook - Diplôme
589 Marie-line CHASTENET F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:56:13.37 109 15 facebook - Diplôme
590 Lauric CARNUS ES M 00:56:14.27 481 29 facebook - Diplôme
591 Andres Mauricio REYES GOMEZ M 00:56:16.75 482 57 facebook - Diplôme
592 Charles LAFABLE M3 M 00:56:19.64 483 55 facebook - Diplôme
593 Vincent MAILLE M3 M 00:56:19.97 484 56 facebook - Diplôme
594 Tom BOURDUT ES M 00:56:21.15 485 30 facebook - Diplôme
595 Chrystelle BOUILHAC M3 F 00:56:28.84 110 9 facebook - Diplôme
596 Joseph CASIMIRO M4 M 00:56:29.32 486 30 facebook - Diplôme
597 Jérôme FRIDMAN M5 M S/L TULLE AC 00:56:30.02 487 13 facebook - Diplôme
598 Armand ALVES M5 M 00:56:32.37 488 14 facebook - Diplôme
599 Cecile BUGEAT M2 F 00:56:40.02 111 13 facebook - Diplôme
600 Marlène MAURY M0 F 00:56:40.80 112 19 facebook - Diplôme
601 Elina BARREAU F 00:56:40.98 113 16 facebook - Diplôme
602 Sébastien HOELT SE M 00:56:42.97 489 156 facebook - Diplôme
603 Marc QUILLOT M5 M 00:56:43.33 490 15 facebook - Diplôme
604 Caroline STREICHER M0 F 00:56:45.48 114 20 facebook - Diplôme
605 Jean-philippe PEYRODES SE M 00:56:46.50 491 157 facebook - Diplôme
606 Stéphane BOURGES M3 M 00:56:47.69 492 57 facebook - Diplôme
607 Lucie GUERUT SE F 00:56:50.35 115 40 facebook - Diplôme
608 Sousan GHABI SE F S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 00:56:51.58 116 41 facebook - Diplôme
609 Jorick MERINO SE M 00:56:52.36 493 158 facebook - Diplôme
610 Clément LEFEVRE ES M 00:56:53.28 494 31 facebook - Diplôme
611 Virginie AUZIE F 00:56:54.11 117 17 facebook - Diplôme
612 Elodie LABORIEUX M0 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:56:55.72 118 21 facebook - Diplôme
613 Thierry SIMMONET M3 M 00:56:57.21 495 58 facebook - Diplôme
614 Jean Marc MICHEL M5 M 00:56:58.84 496 16 facebook - Diplôme
615 Thibault LAPEYRE M0 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:57:00.40 497 64 facebook - Diplôme
616 Flavia TEIXEIRA M3 F RUNNIG CLUB USSAC 00:57:00.88 119 10 facebook - Diplôme
617 Pierre PISTER M6 M 00:57:02.05 498 7 facebook - Diplôme
618 Sonia SOULHOL M0 F 00:57:07.22 120 22 facebook - Diplôme
619 Antoine GAY ES M 00:57:07.82 499 32 facebook - Diplôme
620 Matthieu PELLEGRY M 00:57:10.87 500 58 facebook - Diplôme
621 Dominique-Amélie SOULAYRES M6 F AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN 00:57:10.94 121 2 facebook - Diplôme
622 Emilie HENNEBOIS F 00:57:12.25 122 18 facebook - Diplôme
623 Bernard DONNADIEU M5 M 00:57:14.75 501 17 facebook - Diplôme
624 Benoit SEGUY M 00:57:14.89 502 59 facebook - Diplôme
625 Elodie LEMOINE SE F 00:57:19.17 123 42 facebook - Diplôme
626 Muriel PLAZANET DAVID F 00:57:22.48 124 19 facebook - Diplôme
627 Aymeric GENET M2 F 00:57:24.86 125 14 facebook - Diplôme
628 Frederic EYROLLE M2 M 00:57:26.69 503 50 facebook - Diplôme
629 Laurence BOUTILLON F 00:57:27.13 126 20 facebook - Diplôme
630 Adrien MANY M 00:57:30.70 504 60 facebook - Diplôme
631 Eve PERREIRA SE F 00:57:36.92 127 43 facebook - Diplôme
632 Raphaële LEWIN M4 F 00:57:37.77 128 7 facebook - Diplôme
633 Marie-laure MONTAGNE F 00:57:39.65 129 21 facebook - Diplôme
634 Ludovic BOSSOUTROT M LGN 00:57:45.85 505 61 facebook - Diplôme
635 VERONIQUE CLARE F LA GRAULE NATURE 00:57:45.98 130 22 facebook - Diplôme
636 STEPHANIE JOANNY M2 F LA GRAULE NATURE 00:57:46.21 131 15 facebook - Diplôme
637 Kevin LEROUX SE M 00:57:51.19 506 159 facebook - Diplôme
638 Henri-pierre DONNEDIEU M 00:57:51.65 507 62 facebook - Diplôme
639 Romain BERTIN M0 M 00:57:51.76 508 65 facebook - Diplôme
640 Noémie ANGLES SE F A2 RUNNING 00:57:52.15 132 44 facebook - Diplôme
641 Amélie PERROT M2 F 00:58:10.62 133 16 facebook - Diplôme
642 Christophe EGOUX M2 M 00:58:12.27 509 51 facebook - Diplôme
643 Jean-yves COJAN M5 M 00:58:16.77 510 18 facebook - Diplôme
644 Frédéric BOISSIERAS M5 M 00:58:17.99 511 19 facebook - Diplôme
645 Guilhem CELERIER M2 M 00:58:30.30 512 52 facebook - Diplôme
646 Vincent BALLET M 00:58:38.40 513 63 facebook -