Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M9 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Mathieu BRULET M0 M AS SAINT JUNIEN* 00:29:34.33 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Freddy GUIMARD M0 M ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:29:36.01 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Sacha PERRIER ES M CAB ATHLETISME 00:31:00.64 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Jacques MAURICE SE M CA BRIVE 00:31:42.23 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Anthony BARRIERE SE M S/L CO SAINT DIZIER 00:31:52.37 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Florian DUPRE SE M 00:32:11.16 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Cedric GAZAL SE M AURILLAC A 00:32:45.65 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Théo VAISSIERES SE M CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 00:33:35.11 8 5 facebook Diplôme
9 Albin BARBIER ES M S/L TULLE AC 00:33:43.31 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Antoine LEYMARIE SE M CA BRIVE ATHLETISME 00:33:49.10 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 Nicolas POISSON M0 M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:33:51.51 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Nicolas PETITFRERE SE M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 00:33:56.33 12 7 facebook Diplôme
13 Julien PETITFRERE JU M CA BRIVE 00:33:57.06 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Dimitri CHAPELLE SE M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 00:34:13.22 14 8 facebook Diplôme
15 Pierre CHAUVEAU JU M SAINT CÉRÉ ATHLÉTISME CLUB 00:34:18.76 15 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Saadia FADILI SE F CA BALMA 00:34:39.00 1 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Antoine GEOFFROY ES M 00:34:41.65 16 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Lucas DUBOIS SE M S/L E. CEYRAT A. 00:35:19.53 17 9 facebook Diplôme
19 Benoît AUSTRUIT M2 M AS LEGRAND 00:35:20.49 18 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Maxence FOUCOEUR DUMAS JU M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 00:35:21.21 19 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Alexandre KASELKA M2 M LIMOGES ATHLE 00:35:22.67 20 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Jordan ROUET SE M SAM GUERET 00:35:24.11 21 10 facebook Diplôme
23 Justin VIGIER SE M TEAM GC 00:35:26.77 22 11 facebook Diplôme
24 Jean ROLLIN SE M CS PROVINS ATHLETISME 00:35:28.70 23 12 facebook Diplôme
25 Loann MAINSAT CA M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:35:32.57 24 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Sovann HAMELIN CA M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:35:33.29 25 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Adrien FOURNOL SE M AL ECHIROLLES 00:35:44.38 26 13 facebook Diplôme
28 Charlotte MOUCHET SE F 00:35:45.11 2 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Thomas TIXIER M2 M 00:35:45.59 27 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Melvin DOUCHET SE M 00:35:51.87 28 14 facebook Diplôme
31 Kevin DECLERCQ SE M RUNNERS DU 19 00:35:52.11 29 15 facebook Diplôme
32 Romain DUTHEIL JU M S/L ES USSEL 00:35:52.59 30 4 facebook Diplôme
33 Alexandre GOUY M STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* 00:35:53.56 31 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Franck AOUT M AURILLAC A 00:35:53.80 32 2 facebook Diplôme
35 Bertrand LAVERGNE M AURILLAC A 00:35:56.69 33 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Clément GREIN SE M SAINT CÉRÉ ATHLÉTISME CLUB 00:36:01.78 34 16 facebook Diplôme
37 Baptiste BUISSON--MONTAGNE JU M LIMOGES ATHLE 00:36:02.98 35 5 facebook Diplôme
38 Jérémy VILLARD SE M S/L ACA SAINT YRIEIX 00:36:19.87 36 17 facebook Diplôme
39 Yanis BISE CA M S/L ES USSEL 00:36:24.45 37 3 facebook Diplôme
40 Stéphane JEANDILLON M2 M TEAM JEANDILLON 00:36:26.86 38 4 facebook Diplôme
41 David BRAUD SE M 00:36:29.99 39 18 facebook Diplôme
42 Remi DIRAN M0 M 00:36:34.34 40 4 facebook Diplôme
43 Erwann KEROMNES ES M LIMOGES ATHLE 00:36:37.72 41 4 facebook Diplôme
44 René-pierre PLISSONNEAU SE M 00:36:37.96 42 19 facebook Diplôme
45 Julien FALGUERE SE M 00:36:39.40 43 20 facebook Diplôme
46 Bastien VEDRINES ES M TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 00:36:49.30 44 5 facebook Diplôme
47 Nicolas NICOT M2 M 00:36:53.40 45 5 facebook Diplôme
48 Janette UWAMBAJIMANA SE F SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE 00:36:53.65 3 3 facebook Diplôme
49 Quentin DAVIET SE M LIMOGES EC 00:37:01.37 46 21 facebook Diplôme
50 Rozerot XAVIER ES M 00:37:01.86 47 6 facebook Diplôme
51 Emilien JARDEL JU M PNA 00:37:02.34 48 6 facebook Diplôme
52 Thomas DELARUE ES M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:37:06.19 49 7 facebook Diplôme
53 Hugues BABORIER SE M BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 00:37:06.44 50 22 facebook Diplôme
54 Julia PADUCH SE F S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:37:08.85 4 4 facebook Diplôme
55 Adrien POUCH SE M 00:37:13.93 51 23 facebook Diplôme
56 Carl RATOUIT M LIMOGES ATHLE* 00:37:16.59 52 4 facebook Diplôme
57 Mickael FLEYTOUX M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:37:17.56 53 5 facebook Diplôme
58 Patrice CESSAT M3 M 00:37:23.12 54 1 facebook Diplôme
59 Julien COUDERC M0 M 00:37:23.61 55 5 facebook Diplôme
60 Baptiste TAILHADES ES M 00:37:25.30 56 8 facebook Diplôme
61 Marc TRARIEUX SE M 00:37:30.37 57 24 facebook Diplôme
62 Ethan HIVERT CA M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 00:37:30.85 58 4 facebook Diplôme
63 Jérémy BEUVIN SE M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:37:32.06 59 25 facebook Diplôme
64 Pierre MOUTAUD M SAM GUERET 00:37:36.41 60 6 facebook Diplôme
65 Youcef BACHENE SE M PARIS UC 00:37:38.58 61 26 facebook Diplôme
66 Cyrille DOS SANTOS M2 M AURILLAC A 00:37:40.03 62 6 facebook Diplôme
67 Sebastien LEROY M3 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 00:37:41.48 63 2 facebook Diplôme
68 Cyril DROUILLY M2 M SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB 00:37:42.21 64 7 facebook Diplôme
69 Arnaud RHODDE SE M ASPTT TOURS METROPOLE 00:37:49.93 65 27 facebook Diplôme
70 Timothé GARILLON DUCLA CA M CA BRIVE 00:37:53.07 66 5 facebook Diplôme
71 Jerome ASTRUC M0 M S/L ES USSEL 00:37:53.31 67 6 facebook Diplôme
72 Jean-christophe SAMMUT M2 M SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB 00:38:03.94 68 8 facebook Diplôme
73 Bruno LAMBOLEZ M3 M couzeix running club 00:38:14.56 69 3 facebook Diplôme
74 Fabien CASTAGNE M0 M Moissac athlé 00:38:23.72 70 7 facebook Diplôme
75 Tanguy BLECON SE M 126ri 00:38:34.11 71 28 facebook Diplôme
76 Stephan BOUCHERON SE M LIMOGES ATHLE 00:38:36.51 72 29 facebook Diplôme
77 Franck LACROIX M3 M 00:38:37.96 73 4 facebook Diplôme
78 Adrien DEYZAC SE M 00:38:39.65 74 30 facebook Diplôme
79 Nicolas VILLETTE SE M USP RUNNING TRAIL 00:38:46.89 75 31 facebook Diplôme
80 Arthur COUREL SE M 00:38:51.96 76 32 facebook Diplôme
81 Matteo CLOS ES M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:38:52.93 77 9 facebook Diplôme
82 Jérôme COCHE M0 M PNA 00:38:53.17 78 8 facebook Diplôme
83 Cyril LANTZ M0 M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:38:53.89 79 9 facebook Diplôme
84 Charlotte BONIAKOWSKI M0 F BLAGNAC SC 00:38:55.35 5 1 facebook Diplôme
85 Mickael MANTE M2 M 00:39:02.84 80 9 facebook Diplôme
86 Yanis JEANDILLON ES M TEAM JEANDILLON 00:39:04.77 81 10 facebook Diplôme
87 Thomas DOS SANTOS M TEAM DOS SANTOS 00:39:06.22 82 7 facebook Diplôme
88 Pierre AVIOLAT SE M CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARATHON 00:39:17.32 83 33 facebook Diplôme
89 Guillaume REYNIER ES M 00:39:20.70 84 11 facebook Diplôme
90 Nicolas MARCELLIN SE M MUD RUN 00:39:30.35 85 34 facebook Diplôme
91 Damien TARDIEU M0 M BLAGNAC SC 00:39:33.24 86 10 facebook Diplôme
92 Robin PAPAIX SE M ARGENTAT DORDOGNE CANOE KAYAK 00:39:36.39 87 35 facebook Diplôme
93 Roland RUPAGE M3 M 00:39:39.52 88 5 facebook Diplôme
94 Cyrille BAZETOUX M2 M S/L ES USSEL 00:39:43.14 89 10 facebook Diplôme
95 Erwan MIRABEAU SE M 00:39:44.83 90 36 facebook Diplôme
96 Christophe JEANJON M3 M SAM GUERET 00:39:47.73 91 6 facebook Diplôme
97 Laurent CHALARD M S/L AMICALE LAIQUE CONDAT SUR VIENNE 00:39:47.97 92 8 facebook Diplôme
98 Evan CHEVALLIER CA M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 00:39:48.94 93 6 facebook Diplôme
99 Aurélien VOGEL SE M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 00:39:49.18 94 37 facebook Diplôme
100 Julien GAUTHEY M 00:39:52.81 95 9 facebook Diplôme
101 Charline BISE JU F S/L ES USSEL 00:39:53.53 6 1 facebook Diplôme
102 Thomas LESTAGE SE M LIMOGES MUD RUN 00:39:55.96 96 38 facebook Diplôme
103 Antoine LAVERGNE SE M 00:39:56.20 97 39 facebook Diplôme
104 Léo SANTOS SE M COSNAC FOOTBALL CLUB 00:40:03.21 98 40 facebook Diplôme
105 Fabrice DESCHAMPS M2 M VERNEUIL MACADAM 00:40:03.45 99 11 facebook Diplôme
106 Julien JOSSE M 00:40:03.45 100 10 facebook Diplôme
107 Christophe FIZES M2 M FIGEAC AC 00:40:04.41 101 12 facebook Diplôme
108 Pierre VAYSSIE CA M CA BRIVE 00:40:04.65 102 7 facebook Diplôme
109 Emmanuelle MAUZY F LIMOGES ATHLE 00:40:07.79 7 1 facebook Diplôme
110 Stephane CHANCONIE M3 M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:40:08.28 103 7 facebook Diplôme
111 Raoul CHOLIN JU M 00:40:09.74 104 7 facebook Diplôme
112 Guillaume PLATA M0 M LIMOGES ATHLE 00:40:12.38 105 11 facebook Diplôme
113 David BIBIN M2 M LIMOGES ATHLE 00:40:12.63 106 13 facebook Diplôme
114 Grégory TREILLE M3 M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:40:18.43 107 8 facebook Diplôme
115 Périé GUILLAUME M0 M 00:40:20.60 108 12 facebook Diplôme
116 Antoine PELTIER SE M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:40:23.25 109 41 facebook Diplôme
117 Cyrille RAYMOND M3 M LEYRENNE AC 00:40:23.98 110 9 facebook Diplôme
118 Guillaume LONZIEME M0 M 00:40:25.67 111 13 facebook Diplôme
119 Maxime DEDOURS M4 M 00:40:27.12 112 1 facebook Diplôme
120 Amandine PARROUR SE F CA BALMA 00:40:27.60 8 5 facebook Diplôme
121 Yuva LAKHDARI JU M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:40:28.57 113 8 facebook Diplôme
122 Florian VERGNE M UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 00:40:32.44 114 11 facebook Diplôme
123 Maxime GENESTE SE M 00:40:34.85 115 42 facebook Diplôme
124 Jaouad MAAROUFI SE M 00:40:36.55 116 43 facebook Diplôme
125 Julien FERRREIRA M CO KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:40:38.73 117 12 facebook Diplôme
126 Mathieu BREGAINT M0 M 00:40:40.91 118 14 facebook Diplôme
127 Rémi DUVERNAY ES M 00:40:41.64 119 12 facebook Diplôme
128 Nicolas CULAMBOURG M 00:40:45.99 120 13 facebook Diplôme
129 Michael PIFFAULT M0 M 00:40:56.86 121 15 facebook Diplôme
130 Olivier GALAMAUD M RRUNNING LIMOGES 00:41:01.20 122 14 facebook Diplôme
131 Lea WANSCHURA SE F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:41:01.92 9 6 facebook Diplôme
132 Mickaël MONTAGNAC SE M CORREZE ATHLE* 00:41:04.82 123 44 facebook Diplôme
133 Nicolas BESSE M0 M 00:41:05.30 124 16 facebook Diplôme
134 Kévin MAILLET SE M 00:41:06.28 125 45 facebook Diplôme
135 Jérôme CHEYROUX M0 M S/L DONZENAC OXYGENE 00:41:18.36 126 17 facebook Diplôme
136 Dorian RONK SE M 00:41:20.05 127 46 facebook Diplôme
137 Alexandre VEYSSET SE M 00:41:22.22 128 47 facebook Diplôme
138 Bruno MAMET M CA BRIVE 00:41:24.87 129 15 facebook Diplôme
139 Abd El Kader BOUFRIZI M3 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:41:28.02 130 10 facebook Diplôme
140 Fahd BOUSSAHABA SE M 00:41:28.02 131 48 facebook Diplôme
141 Dominique GRELIER M4 M 00:41:30.91 132 2 facebook Diplôme
142 El-habib SAID ALI M0 M 00:41:35.51 133 18 facebook Diplôme
143 Francois PANNETIER M6 M S/L ES USSEL 00:41:37.44 134 1 facebook Diplôme
144 Romain CARMILLE SE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:41:37.93 135 49 facebook Diplôme
145 Paul ASSAF SE M GROUPE LVDS 00:41:38.17 136 50 facebook Diplôme
146 Franck DIEMONT M4 M 00:41:44.45 137 3 facebook Diplôme
147 Romain BRASSEUR M0 M AUGUST RUNNING TEAM 00:41:49.52 138 19 facebook Diplôme
148 Sebastien MANZAGOL JU M S/L ES USSEL 00:41:50.49 139 9 facebook Diplôme
149 Carole HERAUD SE F SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 00:41:52.18 10 7 facebook Diplôme
150 LUDOVIC TOCABEN ES M 00:41:57.49 140 13 facebook Diplôme
151 Pierre-nicolas BOUTINAUD SE M FIGEAC AC 00:41:58.70 141 51 facebook Diplôme
152 Jerome LAPOUGE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:41:58.94 142 16 facebook Diplôme
153 Maxime BECK ES M 00:42:00.87 143 14 facebook Diplôme
154 Christophe ROUX M 00:42:01.59 144 17 facebook Diplôme
155 Dinechin AYMERIC SE M 00:42:02.55 145 52 facebook Diplôme
156 Theo COSTA ES M 00:42:07.64 146 15 facebook Diplôme
157 Valentin LEYZAT ES M 00:42:09.57 147 16 facebook Diplôme
158 Nicolas BOYER SE M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:42:10.06 148 53 facebook Diplôme
159 Laurent FAURIE M3 M 00:42:11.50 149 11 facebook Diplôme
160 Pierre-Louis BLAIN SE M SAINT CÉRÉ ATHLÉTISME CLUB 00:42:12.95 150 54 facebook Diplôme
161 Teddy FAYE SE M 00:42:13.43 151 55 facebook Diplôme
162 Camille PRADELLE ES M 00:42:14.40 152 17 facebook Diplôme
163 Théo LORGUE ES M LIMOGES ATHLE* 00:42:18.28 153 18 facebook Diplôme
164 Céline RATOUIT LEGRIS M0 F LIMOGES ATHLE 00:42:18.52 11 2 facebook Diplôme
165 Olivier CANAL M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 00:42:19.49 154 18 facebook Diplôme
166 Eliot ROSSIGNOL ES M 00:42:19.73 155 19 facebook Diplôme
167 Antoine LE PAIH SE M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:42:20.69 156 56 facebook Diplôme
168 Fabien DELAHAIGUE ES M 00:42:20.94 157 20 facebook Diplôme
169 Thierry ROZEROT JU M CACC 00:42:25.77 158 10 facebook Diplôme
170 Charles VALADAS M 00:42:28.67 159 19 facebook Diplôme
171 Calixte VINATIER JU M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:42:32.30 160 11 facebook Diplôme
172 Pierre RUAUD SE M 00:42:33.26 161 57 facebook Diplôme
173 Corentin COMBE SE M 00:42:35.68 162 58 facebook Diplôme
174 Quentin MIJOULE ES M CAB ATHLETISME 00:42:36.41 163 21 facebook Diplôme
175 Clément VANASTEN SE M 00:42:42.45 164 59 facebook Diplôme
176 Nelly TENEZE RODRIGUES F RRUNNING LIMOGES 00:42:42.94 12 2 facebook Diplôme
177 Régis DAUZIER M 00:42:49.46 165 20 facebook Diplôme
178 Gilles MALET M 00:42:52.60 166 21 facebook Diplôme
179 Sonny BASSET SE M 00:42:56.22 167 60 facebook Diplôme
180 William SMITH M0 M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:42:58.87 168 20 facebook Diplôme
181 Anthony CLERGEAU SE M 00:42:59.60 169 61 facebook Diplôme
182 Théophile DE BONNAVENTURE SE M 00:43:02.25 170 62 facebook Diplôme
183 Adama KANOUTE CA M 00:43:05.39 171 8 facebook Diplôme
184 Iulian DAVIDOV M0 M 00:43:05.40 172 21 facebook Diplôme
185 Jonathan DENOUX SE M 00:43:06.60 173 63 facebook Diplôme
186 Stéphane PAUPERT M0 M FIGEAC AC 00:43:11.20 174 22 facebook Diplôme
187 Geoffrey SIMON SE M 00:43:12.40 175 64 facebook Diplôme
188 Cyrille MERLY M3 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 00:43:15.54 176 12 facebook Diplôme
189 Guillaume REBOUISSOU M0 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:43:16.26 177 23 facebook Diplôme
190 Zoumana KONE CA M 00:43:17.47 178 9 facebook Diplôme
191 Damien GOUNET M0 M 00:43:24.00 179 24 facebook Diplôme
192 Virgnie SABEAU F S/L ES USSEL 00:43:26.65 13 3 facebook Diplôme
193 Julien NATUREL ES M 00:43:28.82 180 22 facebook Diplôme
194 Etienne GIUSTI SE M C2T 00:43:34.86 181 65 facebook Diplôme
195 Jamie CHEESEMAN SE M 00:43:35.10 182 66 facebook Diplôme
196 Floriane RICHARD F 00:43:35.34 14 4 facebook Diplôme
197 Arthur FRAUDEAU CA M CA BRIVE 00:43:36.79 183 10 facebook Diplôme
198 Etienne GAUTHIER M 00:43:37.52 184 22 facebook Diplôme
199 Mathilde LEMEUNIER M0 F SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 00:43:37.76 15 3 facebook Diplôme
200 Nicolas PEAUGER SE M 00:43:40.41 185 67 facebook Diplôme
201 Francis MEILLAC M5 M 00:43:40.89 186 1 facebook Diplôme
202 Stephane BERGERON SE M 00:43:41.13 187 68 facebook Diplôme
203 Benoit SOUBIROUS M 00:43:45.49 188 23 facebook Diplôme
204 Virginie PEREIRA SE F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:43:46.95 16 8 facebook Diplôme
205 Karim GOURBI M2 M 00:43:47.19 189 14 facebook Diplôme
206 Robin L'HERMITTE SE M 00:43:49.36 190 69 facebook Diplôme
207 Romain DUET SE M HORIZON TRAIL 19 00:43:51.30 191 70 facebook Diplôme
208 Toihir BACAR M0 M 00:43:52.02 192 25 facebook Diplôme
209 Clément SOULIER M0 M 00:43:52.51 193 26 facebook Diplôme
210 Anne COULONDRE SE F 00:43:53.00 17 9 facebook Diplôme
211 David DESPERQUES M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:43:56.61 194 24 facebook Diplôme
212 Jean LABESSE ES M 00:43:57.34 195 23 facebook Diplôme
213 Jonathan/deyessi NAIBERT M0 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:43:58.30 196 27 facebook Diplôme
214 Nicolas COULIE M 00:43:59.99 197 25 facebook Diplôme
215 Elisa JEANTET M2 F S/L TULLE AC 00:44:00.24 18 1 facebook Diplôme
216 Paul SANTOS JU M 00:44:00.48 198 12 facebook Diplôme
217 Matthieu MOUILLIE SE M 00:44:03.39 199 71 facebook Diplôme
218 Dayan BROCARD JU M 00:44:07.74 200 13 facebook Diplôme
219 Victor MARTIN SE M 00:44:07.75 201 72 facebook Diplôme
220 Tanguy BORDES SE M 00:44:09.19 202 73 facebook Diplôme
221 Antoine NAUDET ES M 00:44:10.88 203 24 facebook Diplôme
222 Nicolas MARTINIE M 00:44:13.06 204 26 facebook Diplôme
223 Ludovic AUVIN M0 M 00:44:15.24 205 28 facebook Diplôme
224 Louis GERARDEAUX SE M 00:44:18.62 206 74 facebook Diplôme
225 Juliette LABROUSSE SE F PARIS UC 00:44:18.62 19 10 facebook Diplôme
226 Lorrain CAYRE ES M 00:44:18.87 207 25 facebook Diplôme
227 Antoine SIBIAL SE M 00:44:22.01 208 75 facebook Diplôme
228 Anthony BEAUDET M3 M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:44:22.25 209 13 facebook Diplôme
229 Gaetan FROMENTIERE SE M 00:44:28.54 210 76 facebook Diplôme
230 Benoit DENISSEL M 00:44:32.40 211 27 facebook Diplôme
231 Sylvain DOL M 00:44:34.81 212 28 facebook Diplôme
232 Yohan CADROUIL SE M 00:44:35.05 213 77 facebook Diplôme
233 Gaetan ROZEROT M2 M CACC 00:44:35.78 214 15 facebook Diplôme
234 Francois DONADIEU M2 M UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 00:44:36.50 215 16 facebook Diplôme
235 Rémi RAYNAL SE M 00:44:36.74 216 78 facebook Diplôme
236 Olivier LARIVIERE M GROUPE LVDS 00:44:36.99 217 29 facebook Diplôme
237 Robin RAYNAL SE M 00:44:36.99 218 79 facebook Diplôme
238 Ludovic MAURY M 00:44:38.92 219 30 facebook Diplôme
239 Victor HARANG SE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:44:39.16 220 80 facebook Diplôme
240 Charles DELAMER SE M 00:44:40.86 221 81 facebook Diplôme
241 Tom CHAUDIERES SE M 00:44:42.80 222 82 facebook Diplôme
242 Quentin ULMET SE M 00:44:43.04 223 83 facebook Diplôme
243 Clément BRUNET ES M 00:44:44.25 224 26 facebook Diplôme
244 Guillaume ZANIN M0 M SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE 00:44:45.70 225 29 facebook Diplôme
245 Jose SANCHEZ M6 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:44:45.95 226 2 facebook Diplôme
246 Sébastien MATHIEU SE M 00:44:46.91 227 84 facebook Diplôme
247 Benjamin PELAUD SE M 00:44:47.16 228 85 facebook Diplôme
248 Leandre DELCOURT CA M 00:44:48.37 229 11 facebook Diplôme
249 Mickael GARABOEUF M2 M 00:44:50.06 230 17 facebook Diplôme
250 Mathieu VILLES M0 M PBAC 00:44:52.48 231 30 facebook Diplôme
251 Baptiste PIOT CA M 00:44:55.16 232 12 facebook Diplôme
252 Slimane GUERFI M0 M 00:44:56.12 233 31 facebook Diplôme
253 Severine DUSSOUBS M2 F LIMOGES ATHLE 00:44:57.09 20 2 facebook Diplôme
254 Lucas ROCCO ES M 00:44:57.10 234 27 facebook Diplôme
255 Romain MONTILLET SE M 00:44:58.06 235 86 facebook Diplôme
256 Mickaël COURBE M0 M PERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS 00:45:00.00 236 32 facebook Diplôme
257 Kewin GERY SE M 00:45:03.38 237 87 facebook Diplôme
258 Valentin RUDELLE SE M 00:45:03.38 238 88 facebook Diplôme
259 Bastien LEFRANC ES M 00:45:04.35 239 28 facebook Diplôme
260 Baptiste SARRANT SE M 00:45:05.32 240 89 facebook Diplôme
261 Delphine LACROIX-RAVEL M3 F S/L TULLE AC 00:45:05.80 21 1 facebook Diplôme
262 Herve FLAMAND M 00:45:06.28 241 31 facebook Diplôme
263 Francois BEAULIEU SE M 00:45:07.01 242 90 facebook Diplôme
264 Lionel DE MIRANDA SE M 00:45:10.65 243 91 facebook Diplôme
265 Dominique VAREILLAUD M3 M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 00:45:14.99 244 14 facebook Diplôme
266 Xavier CLOUTEAU M2 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 00:45:18.13 245 18 facebook Diplôme
267 Nicolas DECOUX M0 M 00:45:18.85 246 33 facebook Diplôme
268 Tony DA COSTA M 00:45:19.10 247 32 facebook Diplôme
269 Noe MARCHAL CA M SAINT CÉRÉ ATHLÉTISME CLUB 00:45:20.31 248 13 facebook Diplôme
270 Thibault DE SCHRYDER SE M 00:45:22.00 249 92 facebook Diplôme
271 Amélie BREUIL SE F S/L ST JEAN DE LUZ CIBOURE A 00:45:22.72 22 11 facebook Diplôme
272 Sébastien CHEZE M 00:45:31.19 250 33 facebook Diplôme
273 Fabien JAMMOT SE M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:45:31.68 251 93 facebook Diplôme
274 Frederic ROUBEIX M3 M S/L ES USSEL 00:45:34.09 252 15 facebook Diplôme
275 François TIMBAL M Six Mat Brive 00:45:39.16 253 34 facebook Diplôme
276 Adrien DIRONDE SE M 00:45:40.37 254 94 facebook Diplôme
277 Francois LECOMPTE M0 M PANA LOISIRS 00:45:44.47 255 34 facebook Diplôme
278 Clément LAVIALLE SE M 00:45:45.44 256 95 facebook Diplôme
279 Kentyn DECEMME SE M 00:45:48.09 257 96 facebook Diplôme
280 Stephane PIGOIS M2 M 00:45:48.10 258 19 facebook Diplôme
281 Hervé MULLER M4 M LMB 00:45:49.78 259 4 facebook Diplôme
282 Rayan Ousma KONE CA M 00:45:55.10 260 14 facebook Diplôme
283 Christophe LAPORTE M2 M S/L TULLE AC 00:45:56.79 261 20 facebook Diplôme
284 Guilherme CONDESA REPAS CA M 00:45:58.24 262 15 facebook Diplôme
285 Serafin RIBEIRO M3 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:45:59.69 263 16 facebook Diplôme
286 Sebastien CAPELLE M 00:46:04.28 264 35 facebook Diplôme
287 Benoit AURIAT SE M 00:46:07.66 265 97 facebook Diplôme
288 Quentin BRENOT SE M 00:46:08.14 266 98 facebook Diplôme
289 Jacques VIEIRA M3 M 00:46:11.52 267 17 facebook Diplôme
290 Adrien LIONJAU ES M S/L ACA SAINT YRIEIX 00:46:18.04 268 29 facebook Diplôme
291 Jean-yves ROMAN SE M 00:46:18.29 269 99 facebook Diplôme
292 Mathieu CHARPENTIER SE M 00:46:19.01 270 100 facebook Diplôme
293 Didier VEYSSIERE M3 M 00:46:19.25 271 18 facebook Diplôme
294 Benjamin BORGEAIS SE M 00:46:20.45 272 101 facebook Diplôme
295 Antonin JORGE ES M 00:46:21.18 273 30 facebook Diplôme
296 Mohamed NAIEM SE M GROUPE LVDS 00:46:22.15 274 102 facebook Diplôme
297 Floriane PACHERIE M0 F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:46:23.83 23 4 facebook Diplôme
298 Ludovic BERTHOUIN SE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:46:24.31 275 103 facebook Diplôme
299 Charlene GORSE SE F 00:46:24.55 24 12 facebook Diplôme
300 Johannes MARTIN M2 M RCU USSAC 00:46:24.55 276 21 facebook Diplôme
301 Eliaz CLAUDE CA M 00:46:26.25 277 16 facebook Diplôme
302 Kim LE TAN SE M 00:46:28.19 278 104 facebook Diplôme
303 Alexandre BENAYOUN SE M 00:46:28.43 279 105 facebook Diplôme
304 Jason FEBVRE M0 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 00:46:29.16 280 35 facebook Diplôme
305 Chloe MARTINIE SE F 00:46:31.82 25 13 facebook Diplôme
306 Dylan PILLOT SE M 00:46:33.76 281 106 facebook Diplôme
307 Bastien MARESSE SE M 00:46:37.14 282 107 facebook Diplôme
308 Jeremy DELRIEU M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:46:38.83 283 36 facebook Diplôme
309 Martin BOURGES SE M 00:46:39.80 284 108 facebook Diplôme
310 Julien CHAMBON SE M 00:46:43.18 285 109 facebook Diplôme
311 David ROCHE M2 M 00:46:49.94 286 22 facebook Diplôme
312 Mathieu VILLEBONNET SE M 00:46:49.94 287 110 facebook Diplôme
313 Nicolas COURTADE M0 M 00:46:53.56 288 36 facebook Diplôme
314 Antoine CORNAND SE M 00:46:53.80 289 111 facebook Diplôme
315 Nicolas POLLET SE M 00:46:54.29 290 112 facebook Diplôme
316 Paul VACHERIE CA M 00:46:55.25 291 17 facebook Diplôme
317 Laurent DELPY M3 M 00:46:56.70 292 19 facebook Diplôme
318 Dominique VAUZELLE M5 M couzeix running club 00:47:03.47 293 2 facebook Diplôme
319 Come LEYMARIE ES M 00:47:03.71 294 31 facebook Diplôme
320 Quentin PEUCH SE M 00:47:06.85 295 113 facebook Diplôme
321 Jerome BONNIE SE M 00:47:08.78 296 114 facebook Diplôme
322 Lilian BONNEYRAT M0 M 00:47:09.02 297 37 facebook Diplôme
323 Clement REGACHE ES M 00:47:09.02 298 32 facebook Diplôme
324 Maxime BOUZOU SE M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:47:11.20 299 115 facebook Diplôme
325 Severine TOURNADRE BERNHARD M0 F ELAN 00:47:16.04 26 5 facebook Diplôme
326 Alain DUBOIS M5 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:47:17.97 300 3 facebook Diplôme
327 Emilien SANTOS SE M 00:47:17.97 301 116 facebook Diplôme
328 Vincent VACHERIE M2 M 00:47:20.62 302 23 facebook Diplôme
329 Yann LOMENECH M2 M 00:47:24.00 303 24 facebook Diplôme
330 Jean-baptiste PATIER M 00:47:24.50 304 37 facebook Diplôme
331 Florian BAUMARD ES M 00:47:25.70 305 33 facebook Diplôme
332 Nathan MARCHAL CA M SAINT CÉRÉ ATHLÉTISME CLUB 00:47:27.15 306 18 facebook Diplôme
333 Nicolas THALMANN M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:47:27.88 307 38 facebook Diplôme
334 Jules CORNET--DAILLOUX ES M BCUS SAINT LEONARD 00:47:28.12 308 34 facebook Diplôme
335 Henri CHAMPY M6 M 00:47:31.01 309 3 facebook Diplôme
336 Sebastien THIBART SE M 00:47:31.49 310 117 facebook Diplôme
337 Mickaël VENANCIO SE M 00:47:32.71 311 118 facebook Diplôme
338 Celine OLIVIER SE F RUNNING CLUB USSAC 00:47:34.16 27 14 facebook Diplôme
339 Frederic DUPUY M 00:47:34.65 312 39 facebook Diplôme
340 Pierre DELTREUIL M0 M 00:47:34.89 313 38 facebook Diplôme
341 Gérémy GERY SE M 00:47:35.85 314 119 facebook Diplôme
342 Jérôme TRESSENS M2 M 00:47:36.82 315 25 facebook Diplôme
343 Jean Luc PERIE M4 M FAC 00:47:37.79 316 5 facebook Diplôme
344 Thomas GOUDAL SE M 00:47:38.27 317 120 facebook Diplôme
345 Bruno GODEFROID M3 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 00:47:39.23 318 20 facebook Diplôme
346 Frédéric COULIE M2 M 00:47:39.97 319 26 facebook Diplôme
347 Maxime BOURGUET SE M 00:47:45.30 320 121 facebook Diplôme
348 François BOISSIERAS-NEUVILLE M0 M 00:47:45.54 321 39 facebook Diplôme
349 Frédéric MEUNIER M3 M 00:47:45.78 322 21 facebook Diplôme
350 Matthieu ENEMAN M 00:47:48.69 323 40 facebook Diplôme
351 Rémi PEYRE M0 M 00:47:48.69 324 40 facebook Diplôme
352 Mathieu MARLAND M0 M 00:47:49.41 325 41 facebook Diplôme
353 Elisio DA SILVA M5 M 00:47:51.83 326 4 facebook Diplôme
354 Cédric PAPILLE SE M 00:47:52.07 327 122 facebook Diplôme
355 Julien ARRETCHE SE M 00:47:53.04 328 123 facebook Diplôme
356 Andres Mauricio REYES GOMEZ SE M 00:47:53.77 329 124 facebook Diplôme
357 Léa CALEMAR SE F 00:47:55.46 28 15 facebook Diplôme
358 Philippe MAZIERE M3 M RRUNNING LIMOGES 00:47:55.94 330 22 facebook Diplôme
359 Cara BURDON ES F 00:47:56.91 29 1 facebook Diplôme
360 Hadrien SEGUIN SE M 00:47:58.11 331 125 facebook Diplôme
361 Maxime ROUZEYROL M0 M 00:47:59.80 332 42 facebook Diplôme
362 David SOL M3 M 00:48:00.77 333 23 facebook Diplôme
363 Marc SISTI M4 M 00:48:01.75 334 6 facebook Diplôme
364 Fanny BARRIER SE F RUNNING CLUB USSAC 00:48:02.22 30 16 facebook Diplôme
365 Ludovic LEGERON M0 M 00:48:02.47 335 43 facebook Diplôme
366 Benjamin PANNETIER M0 M 00:48:02.47 336 44 facebook Diplôme
367 Mickael BARBIE M0 M 00:48:03.68 337 45 facebook Diplôme
368 Philippe FARGE M3 M 00:48:06.10 338 24 facebook Diplôme
369 Florent CHASSAING ES M 00:48:06.82 339 35 facebook Diplôme
370 Romain MAURY M0 M 00:48:06.83 340 46 facebook Diplôme
371 Thierry BROUARD M2 M 00:48:07.07 341 27 facebook Diplôme
372 Cedric CHASSAGNE SE M 00:48:07.79 342 126 facebook Diplôme
373 Laurent VIDALIE M3 M VELO CLUB COSNAC 00:48:09.24 343 25 facebook Diplôme
374 Nicolas MARTIN ES M 00:48:10.45 344 36 facebook Diplôme
375 Matthias DERAED ES M 00:48:10.94 345 37 facebook Diplôme
376 Cédric DE CASTRO OLIVEIRA M CABECEIRAS DE BASTO 00:48:13.85 346 41 facebook Diplôme
377 Guillaume DELAGE SE M 00:48:16.02 347 127 facebook Diplôme
378 Anna MALIOUKOVA SE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:48:16.26 31 17 facebook Diplôme
379 Kevin LAJOINIE SE M 00:48:16.50 348 128 facebook Diplôme
380 Matthieu PECHVERTY ES M 00:48:16.51 349 38 facebook Diplôme
381 Mathias VERPILLOT SE M 00:48:18.21 350 129 facebook Diplôme
382 Laurent BRETAGNOLLE M3 M 00:48:18.45 351 26 facebook Diplôme
383 Tristan LEMETTRE SE M 00:48:20.62 352 130 facebook Diplôme
384 Pierre DEJOU SE M 00:48:20.63 353 131 facebook Diplôme
385 David QUADRI M2 M 00:48:21.83 354 28 facebook Diplôme
386 Kerrian CLAUDE JU M 00:48:24.97 355 14 facebook Diplôme
387 Benoît REILHAC SE M 00:48:24.98 356 132 facebook Diplôme
388 Alain SEGURA M6 M LIMOGES EC 00:48:27.66 357 4 facebook Diplôme
389 Philippe BRUGEAT M4 M 00:48:32.01 358 7 facebook Diplôme
390 Romain BURELOUX-FAUREL M0 M 00:48:32.49 359 47 facebook Diplôme
391 Barbe SAMUEL M2 M 00:48:33.46 360 29 facebook Diplôme
392 Théophile LEYMARIE M2 M 00:48:37.57 361 30 facebook Diplôme
393 Julien GUITART M 00:48:38.06 362 42 facebook Diplôme
394 Laura PAUX SE F 00:48:40.95 32 18 facebook Diplôme
395 Sebastien DESCHAMPS M 00:48:44.34 363 43 facebook Diplôme
396 Hugo BUISSON ES M 00:48:44.59 364 39 facebook Diplôme
397 Romain HAENSLER SE M 00:48:44.59 365 133 facebook Diplôme
398 Charlotte CHABBERT SE F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:48:46.03 33 19 facebook Diplôme
399 Nicolas PUYDEBOIS M0 M 00:48:47.24 366 48 facebook Diplôme
400 Antonio FILIPE M4 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:48:52.33 367 8 facebook Diplôme
401 Paul LAJOUS M4 M 00:48:55.22 368 9 facebook Diplôme
402 Jacques JOURNE ES M 00:48:55.46 369 40 facebook Diplôme
403 Christian LAPORTE M4 M GAILLAC 00:48:55.47 370 10 facebook Diplôme
404 Kevin BENKEDDACHE M0 M GROUPE LVDS 00:48:58.60 371 49 facebook Diplôme
405 Lionel TORRES M 00:48:59.57 372 44 facebook Diplôme
406 Philippe BOUILLAGUET M2 M 00:48:59.81 373 31 facebook Diplôme
407 Romain ROUSIER M0 M TEAM CARREFOUR 00:49:00.05 374 50 facebook Diplôme
408 Dylan POULARD SE M 00:49:00.29 375 134 facebook Diplôme
409 Julien BOUILLET M 00:49:00.54 376 45 facebook Diplôme
410 Remi FAITOT M 00:49:01.74 377 46 facebook Diplôme
411 Ryan BAEKELANDT ES M 00:49:02.71 378 41 facebook Diplôme
412 Pierre PETIT M0 M 00:49:03.44 379 51 facebook Diplôme
413 Florian GAMET ES M 00:49:03.68 380 42 facebook Diplôme
414 Benjamin ALLARD M 00:49:04.41 381 47 facebook Diplôme
415 Philippe CAETANO M3 M S/L TULLE AC 00:49:04.41 382 27 facebook Diplôme
416 Pauline VAL SE F 00:49:06.83 34 20 facebook Diplôme
417 Valentin HORNILLOS ES M 00:49:07.80 383 43 facebook Diplôme
418 Aurelie LASHERMES F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:49:09.50 35 5 facebook Diplôme
419 Mael MARECHAL SE M 00:49:09.50 384 135 facebook Diplôme
420 Max LEINEKUGEL LE COCQ M 00:49:10.23 385 48 facebook Diplôme
421 Charles VANQUAETHEM SE M 00:49:10.95 386 136 facebook Diplôme
422 Dominique DUPONT M4 M 00:49:11.68 387 11 facebook Diplôme
423 Andre TERROU M3 M 00:49:11.69 388 28 facebook Diplôme
424 Logan PADOU SE M 00:49:12.65 389 137 facebook Diplôme
425 Florian VEYSSIERE SE M 00:49:14.58 390 138 facebook Diplôme
426 Augustin PATIER JU M 00:49:16.52 391 15 facebook Diplôme
427 Baptiste BOUACHRI SE M 00:49:16.53 392 139 facebook Diplôme
428 Azad TOTOVOLA SE M 00:49:18.47 393 140 facebook Diplôme
429 Hloan FUSTER SE M CA BRIVE 00:49:18.71 394 141 facebook Diplôme
430 Arthur RAFFIN SE M 00:49:19.44 395 142 facebook Diplôme
431 MICHEL JAULIN M7 M 00:49:19.68 396 1 facebook Diplôme
432 Arnaud FEUILLADE M0 M 00:49:20.64 397 52 facebook Diplôme
433 Raphael CAUQUIL M0 M 00:49:22.58 398 53 facebook Diplôme
434 Paul PARRICAL ES M 00:49:22.82 399 44 facebook Diplôme
435 Yoann BERTONECHE M0 M 00:49:24.76 400 54 facebook Diplôme
436 Frédéric TEIXEIRA SE M 00:49:24.76 401 143 facebook Diplôme
437 Romain PICHON M0 M 00:49:25.00 402 55 facebook Diplôme
438 Thomas MONS SE M 00:49:26.94 403 144 facebook Diplôme
439 Bruno ROUSSEL M0 M 00:49:27.66 404 56 facebook Diplôme
440 Benoît BOTHOREL SE M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:49:28.15 405 145 facebook Diplôme
441 Ema TARDIEU SE F CAF ANGOUMOIS 00:49:28.15 36 21 facebook Diplôme
442 Marine RENAUDIN SE F 00:49:28.39 37 22 facebook Diplôme
443 Florentin ROUBEIX SE M 00:49:28.87 406 146 facebook Diplôme
444 Maxime DUQUAY SE M 00:49:29.36 407 147 facebook Diplôme
445 Dominique SCHENK M 00:49:29.85 408 49 facebook Diplôme
446 Francois LACASSAGNE M4 M 00:49:30.33 409 12 facebook Diplôme
447 Lionel DIHARS M3 M 00:49:30.81 410 29 facebook Diplôme
448 Lucas VAILLANT SE M 00:49:31.29 411 148 facebook Diplôme
449 Jonathan MARCELEAUD SE M 00:49:32.01 412 149 facebook Diplôme
450 Jeremy CAUCHOIX SE M 00:49:32.51 413 150 facebook Diplôme
451 Florian VOLPILHAC SE M 00:49:32.51 414 151 facebook Diplôme
452 Aliénor SALAT ES F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:49:33.23 38 2 facebook Diplôme
453 Valentin BORDERIE SE M 00:49:33.48 415 152 facebook Diplôme
454 Dorian COMBEBIAS ES M 00:49:33.96 416 45 facebook Diplôme
455 Dylan LEBLANC SE M 00:49:34.93 417 153 facebook Diplôme
456 Pauline CHANOURDIE SE F 00:49:34.94 39 23 facebook Diplôme
457 Sebastien BRISSON M 00:49:36.16 418 50 facebook Diplôme
458 Atman MALOUMI M0 M 00:49:37.60 419 57 facebook Diplôme
459 Sebastien CHAPUS M 00:49:38.10 420 51 facebook Diplôme
460 Raphaël BESSIERES JONES ES M 00:49:38.83 421 46 facebook Diplôme
461 Marie LANDES F SAINT CÉRÉ ATHLÉTISME CLUB 00:49:39.80 40 6 facebook Diplôme
462 Jerome ANTONY M2 M 00:49:41.74 422 32 facebook Diplôme
463 Geoffrey GUERREE M0 M 00:49:42.71 423 58 facebook Diplôme
464 Jerome GUILLAUMARD M2 M 00:49:42.71 424 33 facebook Diplôme
465 Pierre-antoine BROCH ES M 00:49:42.95 425 47 facebook Diplôme
466 Ahmet CIVAN M2 M 00:49:42.95 426 34 facebook Diplôme
467 Anna PLAINO CA F Club des Nageurs de Brive 00:49:43.91 41 1 facebook Diplôme
468 Paul LACABANNE SE M 00:49:43.92 427 154 facebook Diplôme
469 Isabel GILLIOCQ SE F 00:49:45.62 42 24 facebook Diplôme
470 Jérome ESPINASSE M2 M 00:49:45.87 428 35 facebook Diplôme
471 Camille DAUTEUIL SE M 00:49:46.36 429 155 facebook Diplôme
472 Albino FELGUEIRAS M3 M TEAM CARREFOUR 00:49:46.36 430 30 facebook Diplôme
473 Nicolas PINCHON M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:49:46.36 431 52 facebook Diplôme
474 Hugo CADET SE M 00:49:48.29 432 156 facebook Diplôme
475 Tony TERREAU M0 M 00:49:49.74 433 59 facebook Diplôme
476 Jerome TOURNIER M3 M 00:49:49.75 434 31 facebook Diplôme
477 Romain MARCHAT SE M 00:49:50.23 435 157 facebook Diplôme
478 Marine SURGET SE F 00:49:50.71 43 25 facebook Diplôme
479 Valerie GUY M4 F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:49:51.69 44 1 facebook Diplôme
480 Maxime BESANCENOT SE M 00:49:52.18 436 158 facebook Diplôme
481 Cédric MAURIN M S/L TULLE AC 00:49:52.66 437 53 facebook Diplôme
482 Cedric PEIJOINE M 00:49:53.62 438 54 facebook Diplôme
483 Eric BESAIRIE M2 M LMB 00:49:53.86 439 36 facebook Diplôme
484 David CHAMBOST M2 M 00:49:54.59 440 37 facebook Diplôme
485 Mohamed FISSOUROU CA M 00:49:55.80 441 19 facebook Diplôme
486 Lysiane CHARRIE M2 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:49:57.02 45 3 facebook Diplôme
487 Laurent BLONDY M3 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:49:57.50 442 32 facebook Diplôme
488 Guillaume PATARIN M 00:49:57.98 443 55 facebook Diplôme
489 Michael ROCHE M RRUNNING LIMOGES 00:49:58.71 444 56 facebook Diplôme
490 Maxence AUGUSTIN CA M 00:50:01.62 445 20 facebook Diplôme
491 Louis BERTRAND ES M 00:50:02.84 446 48 facebook Diplôme
492 Nicolas LHERM SE M 00:50:04.29 447 159 facebook Diplôme
493 Nicolas FAUQUEMBERQUE M2 M CA BRIVE 00:50:07.43 448 38 facebook Diplôme
494 François NUBLAT M4 M 00:50:07.67 449 13 facebook Diplôme
495 Stéphane ROSSI M3 M 00:50:08.88 450 33 facebook Diplôme
496 Camille CROISE SE F 00:50:10.58 46 26 facebook Diplôme
497 Louis LAROUQUIE ES M 00:50:11.30 451 49 facebook Diplôme
498 Frederic FERRANDIERE M2 M 00:50:13.47 452 39 facebook Diplôme
499 Laurent ARNAUD M0 M 00:50:15.65 453 60 facebook Diplôme
500 Agnes GUILLERME M0 F Limoges Mud run club 00:50:16.61 47 6 facebook Diplôme
501 Antonio DE FREITAS M2 M ASSP 00:50:19.03 454 40 facebook Diplôme
502 Gabin VIROLLE SE M 00:50:19.27 455 160 facebook Diplôme
503 Robin REBIERE SE M 00:50:20.73 456 161 facebook Diplôme
504 Denis NASLE M3 M CSRO JOGGING 00:50:29.19 457 34 facebook Diplôme
505 Helene PENAUD M0 F RCU 00:50:30.40 48 7 facebook Diplôme
506 Pascal JORDAN M4 M 00:50:34.02 458 14 facebook Diplôme
507 Stephane PENAUD M 00:50:34.50 459 57 facebook Diplôme
508 Claire DE BELENET SE F 00:50:35.95 49 27 facebook Diplôme
509 Guillaume GARDARIN M0 M 00:50:38.13 460 61 facebook Diplôme
510 David PETRICOLA M2 M SAINT CÉRÉ ATHLÉTISME CLUB 00:50:39.33 461 41 facebook Diplôme
511 Alain GIBERT M4 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:50:42.23 462 15 facebook Diplôme
512 Benoit DUCOUSSO SE M 00:50:44.90 463 162 facebook Diplôme
513 Corentin GUICHARD CA M MALEMORT RUGBY 00:50:48.52 464 21 facebook Diplôme
514 Arnaud FRAYSSE M 00:50:52.14 465 58 facebook Diplôme
515 Malo PRIGENT JU M S/L TULLE AC 00:50:55.04 466 16 facebook Diplôme
516 Stephane CHOUZENOUIX M2 M 00:50:57.45 467 42 facebook Diplôme
517 Maxence BERTHEAU M0 M 00:50:59.14 468 62 facebook Diplôme
518 Quentin BLEMONT SE M 00:50:59.87 469 163 facebook Diplôme
519 Astrid NEVEU M0 F S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 00:51:00.11 50 8 facebook Diplôme
520 Loic GAUCHER M0 M 00:51:03.25 470 63 facebook Diplôme
521 Arnaud PAGNON M2 M S/L CA BRIVE 00:51:03.97 471 43 facebook Diplôme
522 Jean Pierre MEZEAU M6 M 00:51:04.21 472 5 facebook Diplôme
523 Serge Dominique CLEYRAT M6 M PBAC 00:51:05.19 473 6 facebook Diplôme
524 Nicolas FOLLET M0 M 00:51:05.67 474 64 facebook Diplôme
525 Quentin MARTINIE SE M 00:51:06.87 475 164 facebook Diplôme
526 Aurelien FAUCHER M2 M 00:51:08.32 476 44 facebook Diplôme
527 Delphine GUY M0 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:51:10.98 51 9 facebook Diplôme
528 Philippe PIOT M3 M PBAC 00:51:11.71 477 35 facebook Diplôme
529 Benjamin DESMOTTES M2 M 00:51:12.44 478 45 facebook Diplôme
530 Jordan ALPHA M0 M 00:51:14.13 479 65 facebook Diplôme
531 ..... ..... M 00:51:19.69 480 59 facebook Diplôme
532 Jean-patrick JEANNIN SE M 00:51:20.17 481 165 facebook Diplôme
533 Pierre Luc DELAGE M0 M NEANT 00:51:20.65 482 66 facebook Diplôme
534 Frederic JALINAT M2 M S/L DONZENAC OXYGENE 00:51:21.14 483 46 facebook Diplôme
535 Virginie LAFORGE M0 F UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 00:51:21.39 52 10 facebook Diplôme
536 Patrick VIGNE M5 M GROUPE LVDS 00:51:22.11 484 5 facebook Diplôme
537 Jonathan BRETTE M0 M 00:51:22.59 485 67 facebook Diplôme
538 Benjamin CAUCHOIX SE M 00:51:24.28 486 166 facebook Diplôme
539 Thierry LONZIEME M5 M ATHLE 46 00:51:26.70 487 6 facebook Diplôme
540 Gaetan BLADIER M0 M 00:51:27.19 488 68 facebook Diplôme
541 Damien CASSAN M0 M GROUPE LVDS 00:51:27.67 489 69 facebook Diplôme
542 Vannick CHANEL M2 F 00:51:27.67 53 4 facebook Diplôme
543 Aurélie HURBE M0 F 00:51:27.68 54 11 facebook Diplôme
544 Marine CHAMINADAS M0 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:51:28.16 55 12 facebook Diplôme
545 Mikael O'NEILL SE M 00:51:30.33 490 167 facebook Diplôme
546 Alix RABANET M0 F RCU 00:51:31.06 56 13 facebook Diplôme
547 Sabrina DEYRES M0 F RCU 00:51:31.54 57 14 facebook Diplôme
548 Noel MORIN M3 M 00:51:37.36 491 36 facebook Diplôme
549 Baptiste BIGOT M 00:51:39.05 492 60 facebook Diplôme
550 Garry VERNY M 00:51:40.98 493 61 facebook Diplôme
551 Adrien GAUTIER SE M 00:51:41.95 494 168 facebook Diplôme
552 Kévin DA SILVA CAMPOS M 00:51:44.37 495 62 facebook Diplôme
553 Eva LASMAYOUS SE F 00:51:45.09 58 28 facebook Diplôme
554 Carlos DE ALMEIDA M2 M 00:51:46.80 496 47 facebook Diplôme
555 Frederic DESMOULIN M 00:51:46.80 497 63 facebook Diplôme
556 Julien DERIMER SE M 00:51:49.70 498 169 facebook Diplôme
557 Matthieu DESSENDIER M 00:51:49.70 499 64 facebook Diplôme
558 Delphine DELLA MASSA M0 F 00:51:50.90 59 15 facebook Diplôme
559 Philippe DIOT M4 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:51:50.91 500 16 facebook Diplôme
560 Nathan GEFFROY SE M 00:51:52.60 501 170 facebook Diplôme
561 Laetitia DELAGE F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:51:55.26 60 7 facebook Diplôme
562 Théo DELMAS ES M 00:51:55.74 502 50 facebook Diplôme
563 Anne BOMPEIX SE F KM42 00:51:57.19 61 29 facebook Diplôme
564 Florian BOMPEIX SE M 00:51:57.67 503 171 facebook Diplôme
565 Jean-baptiste NIEPCERON M 00:51:58.64 504 65 facebook Diplôme
566 Michael MARDONAO SE M 00:51:59.61 505 172 facebook Diplôme
567 Carole RELLAND M6 F COURIR A AUDENGE 00:51:59.86 62 1 facebook Diplôme
568 Richard DUJANCOURT M5 M 00:52:00.34 506 7 facebook Diplôme
569 Prakesh BADOURALY M 00:52:00.35 507 66 facebook Diplôme
570 Valentin UTGES ES M UNION CYCLISTE BRIVISTE 00:52:00.82 508 51 facebook Diplôme
571 Roland FOLTZER M2 M BADMINTON BRIVISTE 00:52:00.83 509 48 facebook Diplôme
572 Seka SOUMAH CA M 00:52:01.55 510 22 facebook Diplôme
573 Luc ESCLAVARD SE M 00:52:04.69 511 173 facebook Diplôme
574 Thierry BOUILLAGUET M3 M 00:52:05.66 512 37 facebook Diplôme
575 Mickaël VIEILLEFOND M0 M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:52:05.91 513 70 facebook Diplôme
576 Julien LASSERRE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:52:06.39 514 67 facebook Diplôme
577 Léane DURAND ES F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:52:12.69 63 3 facebook Diplôme
578 rémi FREYSSELINE JU M 00:52:13.42 515 17 facebook Diplôme
579 Philippe PELAUD M4 M 00:52:16.80 516 17 facebook Diplôme
580 Pierre ELEONORE SE M 00:52:18.26 517 174 facebook Diplôme
581 Sébastien LASSERRE M RCU 00:52:19.23 518 68 facebook Diplôme
582 Julien CHAUZU M2 M 00:52:19.94 519 49 facebook Diplôme
583 Bastien DESAGULLIER SE M 00:52:19.95 520 175 facebook Diplôme
584 Romuald GARCIA SE M 00:52:20.91 521 176 facebook Diplôme
585 James ROBERTSON SE M 00:52:24.29 522 177 facebook Diplôme
586 Paul ROCOPLAN1 ES M 00:52:25.02 523 52 facebook Diplôme
587 Guillaume CABROL M 00:52:25.50 524 69 facebook Diplôme
588 David Alexandre DAOUSE M3 M 00:52:26.23 525 38 facebook Diplôme
589 Krasimir SIMONS CA M 00:52:26.71 526 23 facebook Diplôme
590 Gaultier PHALIP SE M 00:52:27.92 527 178 facebook Diplôme
591 Bertrand CARPENTIER M5 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:52:29.13 528 8 facebook Diplôme
592 Vincent BREF M0 M 00:52:29.62 529 71 facebook Diplôme
593 Laurent SALVESTRI M5 M 00:52:31.06 530 9 facebook Diplôme
594 Magali NAVAU M2 F 00:52:31.31 64 5 facebook Diplôme
595 Martin VEYSSEIX SE M 00:52:32.28 531 179 facebook Diplôme
596 Jérôme NAVES M 00:52:32.51 532 70 facebook Diplôme
597 Sandra BERTHUMEYRIE M4 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:52:33.00 65 2 facebook Diplôme
598 Anaïs ESCOURBIAC SE F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:52:33.48 66 30 facebook Diplôme
599 Jean-paul AUGUSTIN M4 M 00:52:34.45 533 18 facebook Diplôme
600 Sebastien VALERE M3 M 00:52:43.17 534 39 facebook Diplôme
601 Marjolaine VALERE M2 F S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 00:52:43.42 67 6 facebook Diplôme
602 Virginie DELOMENIE M2 F 00:52:43.90 68 7 facebook Diplôme
603 Nicolas PUYRAIMOND M LMB 00:52:45.35 535 71 facebook Diplôme
604 Martin ARMENGOD ES M 00:52:46.07 536 53 facebook Diplôme
605 Marjorie BRUN SE F 00:52:47.28 69 31 facebook Diplôme
606 Frédéric PACAUD SE M 00:52:47.28 537 180 facebook Diplôme
607 Fabrice PILLOT M 00:52:49.69 538 72 facebook Diplôme
608 Régis LALLOUETTE M3 M ATHLE 46 00:52:52.60 539 40 facebook Diplôme
609 Mélanie SERTIER F ATHLE 46 00:52:52.83 70 8 facebook Diplôme
610 Sébastien BOUDY SE M 00:52:54.77 540 181 facebook Diplôme
611 Montaine RAFFAILLAC SE F 00:52:55.98 71 32 facebook Diplôme
612 Joan BOUCHUT SE M ASV MALEMORT 00:52:55.99 541 182 facebook Diplôme
613 Salvador POSTEL M3 M ATSCAF87 00:52:57.43 542 41 facebook Diplôme
614 Hugo DESBORDES ES M 00:53:02.27 543 54 facebook Diplôme
615 Coralie CASSAGNE ODIN M0 F 00:53:02.51 72 16 facebook Diplôme
616 Christophe MARCHAL M2 M SAINT CÉRÉ ATHLÉTISME CLUB 00:53:03.48 544 50 facebook Diplôme
617 Jean-Marc GARDET M7 M 00:53:03.72 545 2 facebook Diplôme
618 Vincent LEONARD M2 M 00:53:03.96 546 51 facebook Diplôme
619 Lionel BAUDIN M 00:53:04.45 547 73 facebook Diplôme
620 Ozcan KOC SE M 00:53:06.38 548 183 facebook Diplôme
621 Denis LACROIX M4 M NEANT 00:53:09.29 549 19 facebook Diplôme
622 Gilbert DE CHAVIGNY M3 M 00:53:15.09 550 42 facebook Diplôme
623 Aurelie DUMONT F 00:53:16.54 73 9 facebook Diplôme
624 Audrey ALARY F 00:53:17.74 74 10 facebook Diplôme
625 Antoine MAINEMARE SE M 00:53:18.22 551 184 facebook Diplôme
626 Charles KOUASSI JU M 00:53:18.47 552 18 facebook Diplôme
627 Pauline GIROT SE F 00:53:19.43 75 33 facebook Diplôme
628 Julien RAYNAUD M0 M 00:53:20.16 553 72 facebook Diplôme
629 Carole BERNICAL SE F 00:53:21.13 76 34 facebook Diplôme
630 Bruno FAYE M3 M 00:53:21.61 554 43 facebook Diplôme
631 Karl CAMPDORAS M 00:53:22.09 555 74 facebook Diplôme
632 Sasha COURAULT CA M 00:53:22.82 556 24 facebook Diplôme
633 Margot SALAMY SE F 00:53:23.07 77 35 facebook Diplôme
634 GILLES TILLY M5 M S/L TULLE AC 00:53:23.30 557 10 facebook Diplôme
635 Benjamin COURAULT M2 M 00:53:23.31 558 52 facebook Diplôme
636 Elodie DELECROIX F SAINT CÉRÉ ATHLÉTISME CLUB 00:53:23.31 78 11 facebook Diplôme
637 Severine GALMOT M0 F 00:53:24.03 79 17 facebook Diplôme
638 Damien ROUXEL SE M 00:53:24.27 559 185 facebook Diplôme
639 Romain DELBOS M0 M 00:53:25.23 560 73 facebook Diplôme
640 Samuel ARTUR JU M 00:53:26.69 561 19 facebook Diplôme
641 Jean-luc LADOUL M5 M 00:53:29.60 562 11 facebook Diplôme
642 David BOIN M3 M 00:53:32.02 563 44 facebook Diplôme
643 Maëlle PEYRATOUT SE F SAINT CÉRÉ ATHLÉTISME CLUB 00:53:33.00 80 36 facebook Diplôme
644 Thomas LOUBIERE SE M 00:53:33.96 564 186 facebook Diplôme
645 Hedwige DE TORSIAC M3 F 00:53:35.65 81 2 facebook Diplôme
646 Julien GOLFIER SE M PILOTARI CLUB BRIVISTE 00:53:43.16 565 187 facebook Diplôme