Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Gabriel BRIAND SE M AL ECHIROLLES 00:30:41 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Léo STARCK SE M STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* 00:31:06 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Julien LE COZLER SE M S/L US BERRY ATHLETISME 00:31:36 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Arnaud DELAAT SE M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:31:55 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Thierry GUIBAULT M3 M COGNAC AC 00:32:49 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Gauthier LUCAS SE M 00:33:27 6 5 facebook Diplôme
7 Rémi MONTERO SE M AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS 00:36:08 7 6 facebook Diplôme
8 Benoit DUBIN M2 M ATHLETIC CLUB DE SAINT PAUL 00:36:09 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Pierre-etienne HUG SE M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:36:28 9 7 facebook Diplôme
10 Olivier MAIXANDEAU M0 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 00:36:44 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Francois FAURIE M0 M NIEUL AIR PUR 00:36:55 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Jordan CADILLON SE M 00:37:17 12 8 facebook Diplôme
13 Etienne CHARBEAU M2 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 00:37:21 13 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Olivier RAPOSO M3 M S/L STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME 00:37:22 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Régis PREVOT M0 M TEAM TRAIL 17 00:37:38 15 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Bedon HUGO SE M 00:37:51 16 9 facebook Diplôme
17 Paul LAVALETTE SE M 00:37:53 17 10 facebook Diplôme
18 Tatiana LEITE DA SILVA SE F COGNAC AC 00:38:00 1 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Frederic DEMOUTIEZ M3 M AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:38:05 18 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Alexis VIGIE ES M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 00:38:11 19 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Lenni BARBOTIN JU M 00:38:20 20 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Julien COSSET M0 M 00:38:31 21 4 facebook Diplôme
23 Grégory CHARLES M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 00:38:34 22 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Pierre-louis DOMINGUEZ ES M Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 00:38:49 23 2 facebook Diplôme
25 Rémi GRAND M 00:39:02 24 2 facebook Diplôme
26 Damien AZEMAR SE M 00:39:15 25 11 facebook Diplôme
27 Michel SERNOT M4 M AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS 00:39:18 26 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Gabriel RUMEAU CA M 00:39:20 27 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Bouchet MATIS JU M 00:39:25 28 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Jean francois SEUDRE M5 M US AIGREFEUILLE 00:39:54 29 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Mattias BERTRAND JU M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:39:56 30 3 facebook Diplôme
32 Jarod GENDRY CA M GREGAM ATHLE 00:40:23 31 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Christophe LAVIDALIE M2 M US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:40:25 32 3 facebook Diplôme
34 Florian AUVINET SE M 00:40:28 33 12 facebook Diplôme
35 Rémi CASTINEL SE M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 00:40:35 34 13 facebook Diplôme
36 Laurent CARREZ M0 M RAC 00:40:52 35 5 facebook Diplôme
37 Delphine BIBARD F STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* 00:40:59 2 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Kilian HELIOT JU M 00:41:39 36 4 facebook Diplôme
39 Gaspard IVON CA M 00:41:48 37 3 facebook Diplôme
40 Pascal VERDON M4 M 00:41:57 38 2 facebook Diplôme
41 Erwan LOYER CA M 00:42:14 39 4 facebook Diplôme
42 Antoine GRANGE CA M 00:42:16 40 5 facebook Diplôme
43 Ludo GUIRAUD GALANT CA M 00:42:20 41 6 facebook Diplôme
44 Raphaël GANACHAUD M 00:42:29 42 3 facebook Diplôme
45 Joel LE BRIS M2 M TEAM ORANGE RUNNING 00:42:33 43 4 facebook Diplôme
46 Yann FIORETTI M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:43:02 44 4 facebook Diplôme
47 Laurent JUNIAT M5 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:43:14 45 2 facebook Diplôme
48 Denis PAILLET M2 M 00:43:33 46 5 facebook Diplôme
49 Michael PACAUD M3 M HYPER U / COOP ATLANTIQUE 00:43:36 47 4 facebook Diplôme
50 Benoit MAIXENT M2 M 00:43:47 48 6 facebook Diplôme
51 Karen JANVIER M2 F COGNAC AC 00:44:09 3 1 facebook Diplôme
52 Cedric CALCATERRA M0 M 00:44:26 49 6 facebook Diplôme
53 Thomas BILLET SE M 00:44:48 50 14 facebook Diplôme
54 Florian GRGIC SE M 00:44:49 51 15 facebook Diplôme
55 Julien FONTENEAU M 00:44:51 52 5 facebook Diplôme
56 Fabrice PEYROUTY M0 M 00:44:53 53 7 facebook Diplôme
57 Stéphane LEPRETRE M3 M ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 00:44:55 54 5 facebook Diplôme
58 Benoît FAVRE SE M 00:44:58 55 16 facebook Diplôme
59 Adrien DE CARNIERE JU M 00:45:02 56 5 facebook Diplôme
60 Tony MANEYROL M2 M 00:45:05 57 7 facebook Diplôme
61 Hervé OLASO M3 M 00:45:15 58 6 facebook Diplôme
62 Lionel PROUX M3 M 00:45:18 59 7 facebook Diplôme
63 Thomas DEVAUD M0 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:45:42 60 8 facebook Diplôme
64 Jean Marc JOVINAC M3 M US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:45:58 61 8 facebook Diplôme
65 Patrick AURIAC M6 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:46:00 62 1 facebook Diplôme
66 Gabriel GIMAT M6 M 00:46:07 63 2 facebook Diplôme
67 Antoine JORREY CA M 00:46:13 64 7 facebook Diplôme
68 Julien VALENCON SE M 00:46:34 65 17 facebook Diplôme
69 Albin LESZCZYNSKI CA M 00:46:45 66 8 facebook Diplôme
70 Cédric DESMOTS M 00:47:00 67 6 facebook Diplôme
71 Niort CHRISTOPHE M3 M 00:47:02 68 9 facebook Diplôme
72 Esteban GONCALVES CA M 00:47:22 69 9 facebook Diplôme
73 Thierry JOUAN-LE CHANONY M4 M LIBELLULE SAINTES 00:47:25 70 3 facebook Diplôme
74 Émilie VAUTIER JU F 00:47:36 4 1 facebook Diplôme
75 Carole BOITHIAS M2 F 00:47:40 5 2 facebook Diplôme
76 Mikael LILLO M2 M CSA EETAA 722 00:47:49 71 8 facebook Diplôme
77 Sébastien BLEUNVEN M2 M 00:47:52 72 9 facebook Diplôme
78 MICHEL JAULIN M8 M 00:47:55 73 1 facebook Diplôme
79 Maud GUIBAULT M2 F COGNAC AC 00:47:59 6 3 facebook Diplôme
80 Thérèse Marie Anick GERARD M6 F 00:48:01 7 1 facebook Diplôme
81 Ilan OURTHIAGUE JU M 00:48:06 74 6 facebook Diplôme
82 Didier GAILLARD M5 M ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 00:48:10 75 3 facebook Diplôme
83 Benjamin DUBOIS M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:48:21 76 7 facebook Diplôme
84 Clotilde MOHSEN M0 F 00:48:46 8 1 facebook Diplôme
85 Jerome NOUVEAU M3 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:48:49 77 10 facebook Diplôme
86 Emilie CHAIZEMARTIN M0 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:49:01 9 2 facebook Diplôme
87 Laurent FLEURET M4 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 00:49:01 78 4 facebook Diplôme
88 Jean-baptiste BOUTON CA M 00:49:07 79 10 facebook Diplôme
89 Lucie BRUNI M2 F SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:49:11 10 4 facebook Diplôme
90 Damien PREFOC M 00:49:12 80 8 facebook Diplôme
91 Jean-philippe GAUDINAUD M5 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 00:49:14 81 4 facebook Diplôme
92 Marin BRIEND JU M 00:49:35 82 7 facebook Diplôme
93 Emmanuel NARET M3 M 00:49:38 83 11 facebook Diplôme
94 Jean-jacques DANCHE M5 M 00:49:44 84 5 facebook Diplôme
95 Guy LIVERTON M7 M COGNAC AC 00:49:46 85 1 facebook Diplôme
96 Léa PRADEL JU F 00:49:52 11 2 facebook Diplôme
97 Alexandre GEHIN JU M CSA BA 722 00:49:53 86 8 facebook Diplôme
98 Emeline FRAPPIER SE F 00:49:55 12 2 facebook Diplôme
99 Frederic GOURIOU M2 M 00:49:56 87 10 facebook Diplôme
100 Alex MONROUZEAU SE M 00:50:13 88 18 facebook Diplôme
101 Aurélie BOURY M0 F 00:50:22 13 3 facebook Diplôme
102 Frédéric BENOIT M4 M 00:50:25 89 5 facebook Diplôme
103 Claude ALOE M6 M 00:50:30 90 3 facebook Diplôme
104 Sebastien BRANCHU M3 M 00:50:30 91 12 facebook Diplôme
105 Angelique AMICE M2 F ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 00:50:35 14 5 facebook Diplôme
106 Vandy JUNIAT M3 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:50:49 15 1 facebook Diplôme
107 Jean-Marie TOURRET M6 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:50:50 92 4 facebook Diplôme
108 Christophe JEANNET M4 M 00:50:53 93 6 facebook Diplôme
109 Gregory CAFFIERS M3 M 00:51:16 94 13 facebook Diplôme
110 Lory HILLAIRET M3 F ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 00:51:19 16 2 facebook Diplôme
111 Jonathan BONNET SE M 00:51:31 95 19 facebook Diplôme
112 Sylvie SIMON M4 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:51:33 17 1 facebook Diplôme
113 Grégory MAZEAU M 00:52:06 96 9 facebook Diplôme
114 Sandra FRICARD F 00:52:31 18 2 facebook Diplôme
115 Jean Luc BOSSY M7 M 00:52:32 97 2 facebook Diplôme
116 Benoit VAUTIER M3 M 00:52:44 98 14 facebook Diplôme
117 Stéphanie SEGUIN M3 F S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:52:47 19 3 facebook Diplôme
118 Gwladys BOISNARD M0 F VELO CLUB ST THOMAS ESTUAIRE 00:53:00 20 4 facebook Diplôme
119 Vivien BOISNARD M0 M VELO CLUB ST THOMAS ESTUAIRE 00:53:01 99 9 facebook Diplôme
120 Marie France LOIRY M4 F 00:53:21 21 2 facebook Diplôme
121 Sylvain CHARLES M2 M 00:53:41 100 11 facebook Diplôme
122 Mikaël MOINET M santorun 00:53:45 101 10 facebook Diplôme
123 Frederic QUITTANSON M3 M santorun 00:53:49 102 15 facebook Diplôme
124 Camille LIVERTON SE F COGNAC AC 00:54:17 22 3 facebook Diplôme
125 Laurent GROUSSET M5 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 00:54:34 103 6 facebook Diplôme
126 Jérome LEROY M3 M 00:54:36 104 16 facebook Diplôme
127 Allan POTTIER M2 M 00:54:42 105 12 facebook Diplôme
128 Ruben POTTIER JU M 00:54:44 106 9 facebook Diplôme
129 Nathan FIGUERAS CA M 00:54:58 107 11 facebook Diplôme
130 Maxime PIETROPOLI JU M 00:55:55 108 10 facebook Diplôme
131 Alexandre ROUDIER M0 M 00:56:06 109 10 facebook Diplôme
132 Olivier SENOCQ M2 M PPG 00:56:18 110 13 facebook Diplôme
133 Marcouiller PAULINE SE F santorun 00:56:26 23 4 facebook Diplôme
134 Adrien POIGNET SE M 00:56:28 111 20 facebook Diplôme
135 Kevin GAUMET SE M 00:56:30 112 21 facebook Diplôme
136 Francois-Xavier PRUVOST M3 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:56:32 113 17 facebook Diplôme
137 Juliette KASTLER F 00:56:42 24 3 facebook Diplôme
138 Philippe RENAUD M5 M 00:56:57 114 7 facebook Diplôme
139 Laetitia SANNIER M0 F 00:57:22 25 5 facebook Diplôme
140 Daphnée BOUSQUET JU F 00:57:23 26 3 facebook Diplôme
141 Daniel SARPEDONTI M4 M CSA SAINTES 00:58:08 115 7 facebook Diplôme
142 Camille PICAUD SE F 00:58:32 27 5 facebook Diplôme
143 Lisbeth BARSE M4 F 00:58:33 28 3 facebook Diplôme
144 Carmen DOSSMANN M6 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:58:51 29 2 facebook Diplôme
145 Melanie MEILLOUIN SE F 00:58:54 30 6 facebook Diplôme
146 Patrick Stephane HADI M5 M 00:58:56 116 8 facebook Diplôme
147 Anne DE FRANCOLINI M3 F S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:59:33 31 4 facebook Diplôme
148 Emilie FONTENEAU F 00:59:52 32 4 facebook Diplôme
149 Maud BURDIN SE F 00:59:53 33 7 facebook Diplôme
150 Frederic BERTEIL M3 M 01:00:07 117 18 facebook Diplôme
151 Olivier GUY M4 M 01:00:13 118 8 facebook Diplôme
152 Alain JACQUOT M8 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:00:42 119 2 facebook Diplôme
153 Olivia MOINIER F ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:00:55 34 5 facebook Diplôme
154 Sindy PAGEZIE M0 F 01:01:23 35 6 facebook Diplôme
155 Clement BARRAUD M0 M 01:01:24 120 11 facebook Diplôme
156 Tsilavina NOURAUD M0 F 01:02:18 36 7 facebook Diplôme
157 Maude BAILLARGEAT M0 F 01:02:48 37 8 facebook Diplôme
158 CHRISTINE ROGIER M8 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:03:08 38 1 facebook Diplôme
159 Henri LEFEBVRE M6 M AC SAINT PALAIS SUR MER 01:03:10 121 5 facebook Diplôme
160 Gérard PAPOT M7 M 01:03:17 122 3 facebook Diplôme
161 Michel FOUCAUD M7 M 01:04:29 123 4 facebook Diplôme
162 Francois SIRAUD M6 M 01:04:55 124 6 facebook Diplôme
163 Didier LE BORGNE M6 M 01:05:37 125 7 facebook Diplôme
164 Sarah GRENIER SE F 01:05:45 39 8 facebook Diplôme
165 Emmanuel DECROIX M4 M 01:05:50 126 9 facebook Diplôme
166 Catherine COUGARD F 01:05:51 40 6 facebook Diplôme
167 David LABICHE M3 M 01:05:55 127 19 facebook Diplôme
168 Adrien LEROY SE M 01:06:06 128 22 facebook Diplôme
169 Marie claude DARROS M7 F ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:06:59 41 1 facebook Diplôme
170 Nadine SCHIEL M5 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:07:12 42 1 facebook Diplôme
171 Jacky SARRAZIN M7 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:07:13 129 5 facebook Diplôme
172 Nadège GUERIN M3 F HYPER U / COOP ATLANTIQUE 01:09:35 43 5 facebook Diplôme
173 Laurent JAHIER M4 M HYPER U / COOP ATLANTIQUE 01:09:37 130 10 facebook Diplôme
174 Samuel MENANTEAU M 01:12:38 131 11 facebook Diplôme