Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Romain BREDZINSKI M0 M 00:39:29.86 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Erwan VAZ JU M 00:39:33.91 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Fabrice SALVETE M1 M JEUNESSE SPORTIVE ASTERIENNE 00:40:11.53 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Michael BALAYRE M1 M PNA SARLAT 00:40:54.29 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Mickael GUIPOUY SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 00:41:04.36 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Killyan DORCHIN JU M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:42:15.81 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Vincent BIENNARD SE M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:43:18.67 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Sylvain PAULY M2 M 00:44:50.62 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Nicolas BOYER SE M COCC 00:45:20.32 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Dorian MAGNE M0 M ETC24 00:45:56.58 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Grégory CAUQUY M0 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:45:59.19 11 3 facebook facebook
12 Thomas DARMORIS M0 M 00:46:22.22 12 4 facebook facebook
13 Christian GENESTET M3 M RAPIDEAUX 00:46:47.87 13 1 facebook facebook
14 Mathieu FONTAINE SE M 00:47:00.06 14 4 facebook facebook
15 Virgile VAN DER BOL MURAT SE M 00:47:00.87 15 5 facebook facebook
16 Christophe AMOUROUX M3 M C.O.C.C ATHLÉTISME 00:47:01.94 16 2 facebook facebook
17 Eloise MONNIER SE F PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:47:15.62 1 1 facebook facebook
18 David LABORIE M0 M 00:47:57.49 17 5 facebook facebook
19 David MENOT M1 M 00:48:32.36 18 3 facebook facebook
20 Benjamin FEYLE SE M 00:48:34.22 19 6 facebook facebook
21 Jerome RONGIERAS M1 M 00:48:42.05 20 4 facebook facebook
22 David CORBEAU SE M 00:49:04.88 21 7 facebook facebook
23 Yohan POIRIER M2 M 00:49:13.43 22 2 facebook facebook
24 Mathieu SCANDELLA M0 M 00:49:19.37 23 6 facebook facebook
25 Thibault QUINQUE M0 M 00:49:19.64 24 7 facebook facebook
26 Anaïs BELOT M0 F 00:49:46.71 2 1 facebook facebook
27 Antoiine CHEVALIER M2 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:49:48.25 25 3 facebook facebook
28 Fabrice MAGNE M3 M COCC 00:49:48.71 26 3 facebook facebook
29 Xavier HIRISSOU M0 M 00:50:17.06 27 8 facebook facebook
30 Stéphane RAULT M3 M COCC 00:50:17.75 28 4 facebook facebook
31 XAVIER MARTY M0 M 00:50:25.85 29 9 facebook facebook
32 Olivier VERPOORT M0 M 00:50:39.19 30 10 facebook facebook
33 Laurent ROBERT SE M 00:50:42.28 31 8 facebook facebook
34 Sahad BOUZID M1 M 00:51:11.21 32 5 facebook facebook
35 Emilien CASTAING M0 M 00:51:23.25 33 11 facebook facebook
36 Stéphanie MORSETTI M0 F 00:51:26.80 3 2 facebook facebook
37 Besson ROMAIN M0 M 00:51:54.73 34 12 facebook facebook
38 Arnaud DUCOURTIEUX M0 M 00:51:55.40 35 13 facebook facebook
39 Thierry CHIROL M5 M 00:52:35.38 36 1 facebook facebook
40 Julien MATHET SE M 00:52:35.80 37 9 facebook facebook
41 Philippe COUSTILLAS M6 M 00:52:38.84 38 1 facebook facebook
42 Vincent ROUBENNE M3 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:52:42.47 39 5 facebook facebook
43 Eric NOEL M5 M 00:53:10.90 40 2 facebook facebook
44 Laura MAGNE SE F ETC24 00:53:14.16 4 2 facebook facebook
45 Michel MARC M6 M SPORT NATURE DES COTEAUX 00:53:26.99 41 2 facebook facebook
46 Clément COUSIN SE M 00:54:00.47 42 10 facebook facebook
47 Damien GUITTON M1 M 00:54:09.16 43 6 facebook facebook
48 Thierry LATOUR M4 M 00:54:13.57 44 1 facebook facebook
49 Raphaël VASSEUR M1 M 00:54:46.07 45 7 facebook facebook
50 Enzo BARBIER ES M 00:54:51.09 46 1 facebook facebook
51 Thierry GENDREAU M0 M 00:54:52.78 47 14 facebook facebook
52 Guillaume REBOUISSOU M0 M 00:55:35.59 48 15 facebook facebook
53 Ingrid CONSTANT M1 F 00:55:42.04 5 1 facebook facebook
54 Philippe CONTE M3 M ESCA 00:55:46.81 49 6 facebook facebook
55 Benoit LABORIE M0 M 00:56:19.30 50 16 facebook facebook
56 Frederic CHABREYROU M4 M VTT MONTAGRIER 00:56:37.91 51 2 facebook facebook
57 éric GUILLON-COTTARD M3 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:56:51.54 52 7 facebook facebook
58 François FEBVRE M5 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:56:55.01 53 3 facebook facebook
59 Alexandre GOSSELIN M2 M 00:57:20.61 54 4 facebook facebook
60 Jean-Charles ALLAIRE M0 M 00:57:37.71 55 17 facebook facebook
61 Michel BONAN M7 M 00:57:53.37 56 1 facebook facebook
62 Ivan BUHAJ M0 M 00:58:07.22 57 18 facebook facebook
63 Yoan DELORT SE M SPORT NATURE DES COTEAUX 00:58:18.47 58 11 facebook facebook
64 Florian DUBESSET M0 M 00:58:19.69 59 19 facebook facebook
65 Claire BOURBON M0 F 00:58:32.96 6 3 facebook facebook
66 Mariette PETIT DEFARGE M0 F 00:58:33.14 7 4 facebook facebook
67 Christine DUFFOUR M4 F 00:58:41.80 8 1 facebook facebook
68 Rousselet GUILLAUME ES M 00:58:44.79 60 2 facebook facebook
69 Jean-baptiste EVRARD M0 M 00:59:05.41 61 20 facebook facebook
70 Jean-michel MONTMIREL M7 M ASPB JOGGING 00:59:19.80 62 2 facebook facebook
71 Laurent LACABANNE M6 M 00:59:22.13 63 3 facebook facebook
72 Marchier ALAIN M7 M 00:59:23.49 64 3 facebook facebook
73 Paul CELERIER ES M 00:59:28.27 65 3 facebook facebook
74 Marine ROLLI SE F 00:59:28.65 9 3 facebook facebook
75 Catell KERGADALLAN SE F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:59:30.06 10 4 facebook facebook
76 Severine HENOT M1 F 00:59:40.22 11 2 facebook facebook
77 Corentine BONTE SE F 00:59:47.97 12 5 facebook facebook
78 Aurelien BOSSARD M1 M 01:00:00.27 66 8 facebook facebook
79 Sonia LEGGIO M1 F 01:00:18.34 13 3 facebook facebook
80 Patrick BERTRAND M3 M 01:00:18.47 67 8 facebook facebook
81 Benjamin FABRE M0 M 01:00:48.99 68 21 facebook facebook
82 Virginie BUFFET M3 F PERIGUEUX 01:00:50.78 14 1 facebook facebook
83 Mathieu LANSADE SE M 01:00:52.95 69 12 facebook facebook
84 Jean Simon PREVOT M7 M 01:00:57.72 70 4 facebook facebook
85 Caroline PARRE M4 F 01:01:16.79 15 2 facebook facebook
86 Jennifer BOUDEHEN M0 F 01:01:24.51 16 5 facebook facebook
87 Yoann BOUDEHEN M0 M 01:01:24.70 71 22 facebook facebook
88 Guillaume VIGIER SE M 01:01:27.42 72 13 facebook facebook
89 Catherine BILLAUD M3 F CMO BASSENS 01:01:41.90 17 2 facebook facebook
90 Arnaud ANDRIEUX M1 M ASPB JOGGING 01:01:43.09 73 9 facebook facebook
91 Christian MIONNET M8 M ASPB JOGGING 01:01:45.25 74 1 facebook facebook
92 Fanny COUDERC SE F 01:01:51.93 18 6 facebook facebook
93 Sonia WOLKE M2 F 01:02:09.67 19 1 facebook facebook
94 Jean christian HUG M2 M 01:02:33.28 75 5 facebook facebook
95 Evelyne BONNET M4 F SPP BERGERAC 01:02:34.36 20 3 facebook facebook
96 Sophie SQUIBAN M3 F S/L CMOB BASSENS 01:02:43.80 21 3 facebook facebook
97 Sebastien MAUVIGNER SE M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:02:44.74 76 14 facebook facebook
98 Edith MEYER M2 F ASPTT 01:02:49.04 22 2 facebook facebook
99 Karine PASERO M2 F ASPB JOGGING 01:03:41.68 23 3 facebook facebook
100 Laetitia GERAULT M3 F ASPB JOGGING 01:03:44.02 24 4 facebook facebook
101 Catherine ESTINES M5 F 01:03:44.17 25 1 facebook facebook
102 Serge BATTISTON M5 M ASPB JOGGING 01:03:44.31 77 4 facebook facebook
103 Florence NEURY M4 F ASPB JOGGING 01:04:21.95 26 4 facebook facebook
104 Emilie DURAND M0 F 01:04:31.47 27 6 facebook facebook
105 Jean-Claude CHRISTIANY M6 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:04:42.69 78 4 facebook facebook
106 Thierry CROUZILLE M1 M 01:04:49.41 79 10 facebook facebook
107 Benjamin GARAY SE M 01:04:52.67 80 15 facebook facebook
108 Bertrand VILLATTE M3 M ESPRIT TRAILS CHANTERAC 01:05:03.02 81 9 facebook facebook
109 Denis LACOSTE M6 M 01:05:32.70 82 5 facebook facebook
110 Marie-Paule MARCHAND M5 F 01:05:44.91 28 2 facebook facebook
111 Aurélie DOS SANTOS SE F 01:06:11.52 29 7 facebook facebook
112 Denis BOCK M7 M 01:06:16.71 83 5 facebook facebook
113 Cyrielle FISCHER M1 F TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:06:26.36 30 4 facebook facebook
114 Marie pierre LACOUR M4 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:07:21.71 31 5 facebook facebook
115 Stephane SCHNEBERGER M4 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:07:22.33 84 3 facebook facebook
116 Pierrick JACOB M3 M 01:07:28.42 85 10 facebook facebook
117 Christine JAMMES M5 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:07:40.34 32 3 facebook facebook
118 Arnaud SOULETTE M1 M 01:07:47.51 86 11 facebook facebook
119 Anne Sophie LOULIER M0 F 01:09:19.07 33 7 facebook facebook
120 Stephane SAVIGNAC M2 M 01:09:19.09 87 6 facebook facebook
121 Yann PETIT-JEAN M2 M 01:09:43.57 88 7 facebook facebook
122 Jean-marie DUBUISSON M4 M 01:09:54.11 89 4 facebook facebook
123 Norbert COTTIN M3 M C. O. DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:10:23.60 90 11 facebook facebook
124 Thierry BISSON M2 M 01:10:24.05 91 8 facebook facebook
125 Amandine ZAMENGO M0 F 01:10:57.51 34 8 facebook facebook
126 Sylvain ZAMENGO M0 M 01:10:57.80 92 23 facebook facebook
127 Marielle LACHAUD M3 F 01:11:09.70 35 5 facebook facebook
128 Nathalie TOMSKI M3 F 01:11:14.09 36 6 facebook facebook
129 Michaël MARQUINE M1 F 01:12:03.57 37 5 facebook facebook
130 Fabienne BARREAU M3 F 01:12:53.98 38 7 facebook facebook
131 Marion GAUTIER SE F 01:13:33.68 39 8 facebook facebook
132 Dominique FAURE M6 F ASPB JOGGING 01:14:06.30 40 1 facebook facebook
133 Andre TRICAUD M5 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:14:43.15 93 5 facebook facebook
134 Amelie FORTIN M0 F 01:14:52.39 41 9 facebook facebook
135 Julie CLAUDON M1 F 01:14:52.80 42 6 facebook facebook
136 Philippe PARRE M5 M 01:16:26.62 94 6 facebook facebook
137 Claudia PETIT-JEAN M2 F 01:16:28.86 43 4 facebook facebook
138 Estelle DOURDOIGNE M0 F 01:16:45.71 44 10 facebook facebook
139 Patrick SIMON M4 M 01:19:24.50 95 5 facebook facebook
140 Nathalie PAYEN M4 F SAINT ASTIER 01:19:24.84 45 6 facebook facebook
141 Alain PEINTURIER M1 M 01:28:41.94 96 12 facebook facebook
142 Daniel LOPES M0 M 01:28:42.08 97 24 facebook facebook