Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Cedric GAZULLA SE M EA SAINT-CHAMOND 07:14:25.95 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Ludovic DUBREUCQ V1 M RUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE 07:37:52.34 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Hervé SEITZ V1 M MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRANNEE METROPOLE 07:40:29.55 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Jez BRAGG SE M 07:47:41.03 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Valentin COSTA V2 M AMICALE COUREURS AY 07:59:02.75 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Pascal GUIMOND V1 M MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME 08:04:48.56 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Frederic GRAVES V1 M 08:05:48.89 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Jérôme CHARTON V1 M LUCCIANA ATLETISMU 08:11:01.87 8 5 facebook Diplôme
9 Mickael JEANNE V1 M GDM SAINT-JAMES 08:25:39.79 9 6 facebook Diplôme
10 Hugo SAINT MARTIN SE M 08:31:39.66 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 David HARDY V1 M GDM SAINT-JAMES 08:36:54.12 11 7 facebook Diplôme
12 Steeve GAULT SE M ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 08:38:20.24 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Xavier BRUNET V1 M RC VICHY 08:38:28.86 13 8 facebook Diplôme
14 Christian DILMI V2 M EC ORLEANS CERCLE JULES FERRY 08:44:14.31 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Christophe LANXADE V1 M 08:49:01.81 15 9 facebook Diplôme
16 Rémy MARCEL SE M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38 08:51:39.89 16 5 facebook Diplôme
17 Vincent TASSIAUX V1 M K RAID ARDENNES 08:59:34.12 17 10 facebook Diplôme
18 Ludwig GOHIN V1 M ATHLETIC CLUB DRAVEIL 09:00:34.44 18 11 facebook Diplôme
19 Bélarmino CALHAU V2 M US DAX 09:06:16.86 19 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Frédéric MAROLLES V1 M US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) 09:09:23.52 20 12 facebook Diplôme
21 David GARCIA V2 M CA BALMA 09:11:21.93 21 4 facebook Diplôme
22 Jerome SAVART V1 M RC VICHY 09:13:07.88 22 13 facebook Diplôme
23 Ernest max GALIM V3 M SR OBERNAI 09:15:19.35 23 1 facebook Diplôme
24 David FERRANDEZ CANYADELL V2 M 09:16:57.65 24 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Bruno BOURLET V1 M ENTENTE OISE ATHLETISME 09:18:47.29 25 14 facebook Diplôme
26 Emmanuel IZQUIERDO V1 M 09:20:14.22 26 15 facebook Diplôme
27 Jean-emmanuel PEOU V2 M MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME 09:20:17.87 27 6 facebook Diplôme
28 Franck FRADON V1 M AKRO BITUM 09:21:49.87 28 16 facebook Diplôme
29 Loïc DUPONT V1 M 09:22:44.33 29 17 facebook Diplôme
30 Laurence NOEL V1 F ATHLE 66 09:24:46.24 1 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Pascal CHALAYER V1 M 09:25:28.26 30 18 facebook Diplôme
32 Isabelle GENESTAS V2 F 09:28:13.58 2 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Alain MAUREL V2 M CAP GARONNE 09:29:03.52 31 7 facebook Diplôme
34 Herve VALLEMONT V3 M MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME 09:32:04.88 32 2 facebook Diplôme
35 Anais QUEMENER SE F TREMBLAY AC ATHLETISME 09:35:53.09 3 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Denis MOREL V1 M VAL-DE-REUIL AC * 09:36:36.92 33 19 facebook Diplôme
37 Loïc MOURNE V2 M UA COTEAUX DE GARONNE 09:43:57.81 34 8 facebook Diplôme
38 Sylvain ETHORE V1 M 09:45:22.23 35 20 facebook Diplôme
39 Laurent BADOLLE V1 M 09:45:33.22 36 21 facebook Diplôme
40 Valérie QUERCRON V1 F ATHLETIC SUD VENDEE 09:46:41.26 4 2 facebook Diplôme
41 Rocksane SIVA V1 M AC ROCHE-SUR-YON 09:47:44.59 37 22 facebook Diplôme
42 Luc BRUNET V1 M AS RUN IN NIORT 09:48:20.86 38 23 facebook Diplôme
43 Yannick AMOSSE V1 M US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) 09:50:02.22 39 24 facebook Diplôme
44 Jean-michel ROUSSEAU V1 M LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC 09:50:25.02 40 25 facebook Diplôme
45 Nicolas NOCAUDIE V1 M ADOUR PYRENNEES ATHLETISME 65 09:54:16.60 41 26 facebook Diplôme
46 Vincent FOURCADE V2 M EC ORLEANS CERCLE JULES FERRY 09:55:32.88 42 9 facebook Diplôme
47 Stéphane MATHIEU V1 M 09:57:23.60 43 27 facebook Diplôme
48 YVES THENIN V3 M CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 09:57:49.73 44 3 facebook Diplôme
49 Pierrick COULON V1 M NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME 09:58:37.91 45 28 facebook Diplôme
50 Philippe MARSURA V2 M RC VICHY 09:58:40.73 46 10 facebook Diplôme
51 Odile VALERY V1 F RUN IN CRES 10:01:11.34 5 3 facebook Diplôme
51 V1 - 10:01:11.34 5 3 facebook Diplôme
52 Stéphane PELISSIER V1 M 10:01:31.94 47 29 facebook Diplôme
53 Jean-luc ANDRE V2 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 10:01:41.27 48 11 facebook Diplôme
54 Luis DE SANTIAGO V1 M 10:01:56.02 49 30 facebook Diplôme
55 Philippe ZOTOS V1 M ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL 10:02:29.78 50 31 facebook Diplôme
56 Jean-françois HUDRY V2 M FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB 10:04:40.16 51 12 facebook Diplôme
57 Philippe DELORD V1 M 10:06:25.04 52 32 facebook Diplôme
58 Vincent BILLARD V1 M PAYS DE NEMOURS RUNNING TRAIL 10:06:58.75 53 33 facebook Diplôme
59 David CHOLEZ V1 M ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE 10:07:30.98 54 34 facebook Diplôme
60 Manuel DA CUNHA V1 M NEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISME 10:09:18.53 55 35 facebook Diplôme
61 Teddy BOSMORIN SE M AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 10:09:25.39 56 6 facebook Diplôme
62 Patrice BRUEL V1 M SA CONDOM 10:10:24.61 57 36 facebook Diplôme
63 Jean-yves ALLAIN V2 M INFOSPORT-LOIRET 10:12:31.57 58 13 facebook Diplôme
64 Gaetan LESIEUX SE M 10:12:51.04 59 7 facebook Diplôme
65 Philippe BOUVILLE V1 M ENTENTE OISE ATHLETISME 10:13:35.70 60 37 facebook Diplôme
66 Stéphane BAGGENSTOS V1 M 10:15:54.18 61 38 facebook Diplôme
67 Michaël RENAUDINEAU V2 M ATLETIC CLUBS DU LITTORAL 44 10:15:57.10 62 14 facebook Diplôme
68 William GUILLOT V1 M COUREURS DE FOND DEOLOIS 10:16:37.91 63 39 facebook Diplôme
69 Pierre PITOT V1 M EA CENTRE ISERE 10:17:23.56 64 40 facebook Diplôme
70 Christophe ROUAT V1 M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON 10:17:47.14 65 41 facebook Diplôme
71 Pascal BELE V1 M GDM SAINT-JAMES 10:18:30.01 66 42 facebook Diplôme
72 Olivier RECHOU SE M 10:20:06.47 67 8 facebook Diplôme
73 Eddie JOURNEE V1 M CA SEDAN 10:20:25.96 68 43 facebook Diplôme
74 Philippe POLLESEL V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 10:20:34.43 69 44 facebook Diplôme
75 Ludovic THIBAULT V1 M 10:20:39.16 70 45 facebook Diplôme
76 Marie-anne SOULIER V3 F CA VILLENAVE D ORNON 10:21:24.55 6 1 facebook Diplôme
77 Pascal GIRY V2 M INFOSPORT-LOIRET 10:23:48.41 71 15 facebook Diplôme
78 Nicolas THUOT SE M LE HAVRE S PORT ATHLETISME 10:24:41.70 72 9 facebook Diplôme
79 Jerome FOURNIER V1 M AC ROCHE-SUR-YON 10:25:34.28 73 46 facebook Diplôme
80 Stéphane POUILLAS V1 M AC ROCHE-SUR-YON 10:25:34.59 74 47 facebook Diplôme
81 Bertrand TIXIER SE M LB CHATEAUROUX 10:27:07.41 75 10 facebook Diplôme
82 Pascal REBEYROL V2 M 10:30:49.36 76 16 facebook Diplôme
83 Daniel CARDOSO DIAS V1 M CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 10:31:41.45 77 48 facebook Diplôme
84 Christian PICAUD V2 M 10:32:06.89 78 17 facebook Diplôme
85 Jérôme DAUNAT SE M 10:32:25.68 79 11 facebook Diplôme
86 Laurent DEVAMBEZ SE M 10:33:04.61 80 12 facebook Diplôme
87 Hugues WATERLOT V2 M 10:33:57.44 81 18 facebook Diplôme
88 Paul DE CARVALHO V1 M US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES 10:35:12.23 82 49 facebook Diplôme
89 Mickael MAUPLIN V1 M RC VICHY 10:35:56.20 83 50 facebook Diplôme
90 Pascale BOULY V2 F DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME* 10:36:33.55 7 2 facebook Diplôme
91 Yann STEPHAN V1 M 10:40:53.67 84 51 facebook Diplôme
92 Stéphane jean BUET V1 M US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) 10:43:06.09 85 52 facebook Diplôme
93 Jerome ROUSSEAU V1 M LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC 10:43:43.40 86 53 facebook Diplôme
94 Jean-françois DUBOIS V2 M 10:43:50.99 87 19 facebook Diplôme
95 Jean-pierre MENEZ V3 M PAYS DE LANDERNEAU ATHLETISME 10:45:46.19 88 4 facebook Diplôme
96 Vincent BOURGIN V1 M CLCS FIRMINY 10:50:01.91 89 54 facebook Diplôme
97 Patrick LEVESQUE V3 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 10:51:11.51 90 5 facebook Diplôme
98 Guillaume GREAU SE M 10:51:13.10 91 13 facebook Diplôme
99 Jérémy FASILLEAU SE M 10:53:05.43 92 14 facebook Diplôme
100 Maxime CARIOU SE M 10:54:53.35 93 15 facebook Diplôme
101 Mathieu DUMONT V1 M KM 19 BRANCEILLES 10:55:16.30 94 55 facebook Diplôme
102 Natacha RIVAT V1 F 10:56:14.54 8 4 facebook Diplôme
103 Philippe NORDON V2 M THILLAY RUNNING ATHLETIC CLUB 10:57:17.69 95 20 facebook Diplôme
104 Jean-Noël BERGERE V2 M 10:57:57.33 96 21 facebook Diplôme
105 Sandra HERAL V1 F 10:58:36.43 9 5 facebook Diplôme
106 Guy DUTARTE V3 M COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 11:00:23.55 97 6 facebook Diplôme
107 Anne-gaëlle COFFY SE F US TALENCE* 11:00:42.49 10 2 facebook Diplôme
108 Laurence ZAZA V2 F EA CENTRE ISERE 11:01:16.37 11 3 facebook Diplôme
109 Jean SERVEL V3 M 11:06:38.25 98 7 facebook Diplôme
110 Christophe ALFRED V1 M AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 11:08:23.71 99 56 facebook Diplôme
111 Béatrice CARANTON V2 F AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 11:08:42.84 12 4 facebook Diplôme
112 Fabienne BOULON V1 F CLCS FIRMINY 11:09:56.79 13 6 facebook Diplôme
113 Jérôme GRAFFIN V1 M 11:11:36.90 100 57 facebook Diplôme
114 Nathalie SOYER V1 F US ROISSY EN BRIE 11:14:03.40 14 7 facebook Diplôme
115 Julien HAUTBOIS SE M 11:14:27.00 101 16 facebook Diplôme
116 Anthony BODIN V1 M COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 11:17:17.30 102 58 facebook Diplôme
117 Laurent MANCEAU V2 M 11:17:59.12 103 22 facebook Diplôme
118 Carole GENET V1 F JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE 11:18:29.45 15 8 facebook Diplôme
119 Gérard MAFFRE V2 M JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE 11:18:29.58 104 23 facebook Diplôme
120 Vincent BAUDE SE M 11:18:49.42 105 17 facebook Diplôme
121 Sophie TIBOURTINE V1 F AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON 11:20:25.13 16 9 facebook Diplôme
122 Bruno MONTORIOL V1 M 11:22:53.18 106 59 facebook Diplôme
123 SEBASTIEN VINCENT SE M 11:25:28.00 107 18 facebook Diplôme
124 Christophe HILAIRE V2 M TARAHUMARA TEAM 11:25:28.14 108 24 facebook Diplôme
125 Stéphane DOLZ V1 M AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON 11:26:21.85 109 60 facebook Diplôme
126 Mickael DURANDEAU V1 M 11:26:44.13 110 61 facebook Diplôme
127 Laurent BOCQUET V2 M LES GIVRES DE LA PLAINE DE NAY 11:29:45.40 111 25 facebook Diplôme
128 Laurence THILL V2 F CA PLASSAC 11:33:53.54 17 5 facebook Diplôme
129 Alain QUEVAREC V2 M CA PORTETS 11:34:34.60 112 26 facebook Diplôme
130 Guillaume DE SAINT-EXUPERY V1 M 11:34:41.51 113 62 facebook Diplôme
131 Christophe LAFAYE V2 M 11:36:00.94 114 27 facebook Diplôme
132 Samuel GRZYBOWSKI SE M AC CLERMONT-SUR-OISE 11:37:02.87 115 19 facebook Diplôme
133 Serge INDUSTRI V2 M 11:39:53.11 116 28 facebook Diplôme
134 Patrice MARRAUD V1 M AKRO BITUM 11:40:43.87 117 63 facebook Diplôme
135 Jacky DUFFLAN V1 M AC ROCHE-SUR-YON 11:41:31.57 118 64 facebook Diplôme
136 Dominique GARNIER V1 M EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES 11:42:17.36 119 65 facebook Diplôme
137 Romain NOBLET SE M 11:42:24.16 120 20 facebook Diplôme
138 Laurent LEBRUN V2 M 11:47:20.69 121 29 facebook Diplôme
139 Thierry BELLEMERE V2 M AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 11:47:59.33 122 30 facebook Diplôme
140 Sebastien LAFOUGERE SE M UA COTEAUX DE GARONNE 11:47:59.81 123 21 facebook Diplôme
141 Camille VERTINO V2 M LB CHATEAUROUX 11:48:31.61 124 31 facebook Diplôme
142 Gilles CHARPENTIER V2 M US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) 11:52:03.37 125 32 facebook Diplôme
143 Fabien DEBAUCHERON V1 M 11:52:03.68 126 66 facebook Diplôme
144 Ludovic BIRAULT SE M 11:53:43.51 127 22 facebook Diplôme
145 Michael SIMON V2 M 11:54:13.64 128 33 facebook Diplôme
146 Hiroshi INUKAI V2 M 11:54:20.48 129 34 facebook Diplôme
147 François MARSAULT V3 M STADE NIORTAIS 11:55:35.98 130 8 facebook Diplôme
148 Jean-marc TROUSSARD V2 M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 11:56:27.86 131 35 facebook Diplôme
149 Ludo MORELLE V1 M 11:57:01.80 132 67 facebook Diplôme
150 Yves BOUTHERAND V2 M 11:58:33.51 133 36 facebook Diplôme
151 Stéphanie BONNET SE F CLCS FIRMINY 11:59:21.50 18 3 facebook Diplôme
152 Patrick FALC V2 M 12:01:14.25 134 37 facebook Diplôme
153 Pierre MISERY V3 M ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE 12:01:26.06 135 9 facebook Diplôme
154 Jean-jacques DUBUC V2 M 12:02:48.24 136 38 facebook Diplôme
155 Luc VALZER V3 M ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE 12:03:29.56 137 10 facebook Diplôme
156 Roland VUILLEMENOT V4 M ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE 12:03:29.62 138 1 facebook Diplôme
157 Christiane DEGUILHEM V3 F DORDOGNE ATHLETISME 12:06:15.76 19 2 facebook Diplôme
158 Patrice MONLUN V2 M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 12:08:05.24 139 39 facebook Diplôme
159 Jacques DUPERRET V2 M 12:08:38.80 140 40 facebook Diplôme
160 Patrice DOCHEZ V1 M 12:08:56.59 141 68 facebook Diplôme
161 Tri duc TRAN SE M 12:10:06.03 142 23 facebook Diplôme
162 Eddy PLUME V2 M ASPTT TOULOUSE 12:10:38.54 143 41 facebook Diplôme
163 Jimmy BOUBAKEUR V1 M 12:10:38.57 144 69 facebook Diplôme
164 Dominique MAQUEDA V2 F 12:11:00.68 20 6 facebook Diplôme
165 Luc MOREL V2 M VAL-DE-REUIL AC * 12:12:02.61 145 42 facebook Diplôme
166 Olivier PIAU V2 M VAL-DE-REUIL AC * 12:12:02.69 146 43 facebook Diplôme
167 Rudi VAN DEN BERGHE V2 M 12:13:27.38 147 44 facebook Diplôme
168 Angel PALLARUELO SE M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 12:13:35.19 148 24 facebook Diplôme
169 Rudolph GEOFFROY V1 M AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX 12:14:55.17 149 70 facebook Diplôme
170 Denis DESCOUX V1 M LB CHATEAUROUX 12:15:19.71 150 71 facebook Diplôme
171 Grégoire VIERS SE M 12:17:01.79 151 25 facebook Diplôme
172 Nicolas BARREAU SE M 12:17:25.05 152 26 facebook Diplôme
173 Stéphane LAUBRETON V1 M ATHLETISME SUD 17 12:17:56.30 153 72 facebook Diplôme
174 Elsa GORSE SE F AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 12:18:03.39 21 4 facebook Diplôme
175 Philippe HEZARD V2 M 12:18:39.87 154 45 facebook Diplôme
176 Thierry DUFOURMANTELLE V1 M 12:19:17.66 155 73 facebook Diplôme
177 Laurent PINEAU V2 M ATHLETISME SUD 17 12:19:50.21 156 46 facebook Diplôme
178 Dominique LEFEVRE V2 M PAYS DE NEMOURS RUNNING TRAIL 12:21:13.21 157 47 facebook Diplôme
179 Brice LANVIN SE M AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON 12:21:26.97 158 27 facebook Diplôme
180 Eric THURSCH V3 M AC AUCH 12:23:46.64 159 11 facebook Diplôme
181 Francis PIERQUIN V1 M 12:24:12.62 160 74 facebook Diplôme
182 Pascale SIROP V2 F AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON 12:25:57.94 22 7 facebook Diplôme
183 Stéphanie TAYSSE V1 F ENTENTE BRIVE TULLE ATHLE 12:26:09.28 23 10 facebook Diplôme
184 Andre FABROL V3 M MC NIMES 12:27:14.00 161 12 facebook Diplôme
185 Patrick KERZERHO V1 M 12:27:48.40 162 75 facebook Diplôme
186 Laurence VIALON V1 F CLCS FIRMINY 12:28:50.58 24 11 facebook Diplôme
187 Armand DAVID V2 M 12:28:53.92 163 48 facebook Diplôme
188 Jean-christophe GRAND V2 M 12:29:06.20 164 49 facebook Diplôme
189 Christian ROBIN V2 M 12:29:33.60 165 50 facebook Diplôme
190 Christine SAVIN V2 F CLCS FIRMINY 12:29:33.91 25 8 facebook Diplôme
191 Pierre-marie PERMIN V3 M 12:29:48.61 166 13 facebook Diplôme
192 Michel OLIVAR V4 M ENTENTE OISE ATHLETISME 12:34:20.85 167 2 facebook Diplôme
193 David VANDERCOILDEN V1 M CM ROUBAIX 12:34:51.40 168 76 facebook Diplôme
194 Emile MOREAU V2 M 12:35:02.35 169 51 facebook Diplôme
195 Olivier VALERY V1 M 12:35:17.14 170 77 facebook Diplôme
196 Patricia BILLON V1 F CLCS FIRMINY 12:35:35.76 26 12 facebook Diplôme
197 Geraldine TRIME LE MOELIGOU V2 F 12:35:36.02 27 9 facebook Diplôme
198 Christophe MARCHAIS V2 M S/L ABV LES HERBIERS 12:35:36.64 171 52 facebook Diplôme
199 Yannick LAPOUGE SE M 12:36:04.85 172 28 facebook Diplôme
200 Christian PERCHOC V3 M 12:36:17.37 173 14 facebook Diplôme
201 Sébastien VALBUENA SE M SCAP CADAUJAC 12:36:54.61 174 29 facebook Diplôme
202 Nicolas TONNER V1 M 12:37:56.03 175 78 facebook Diplôme
203 Jean marc ORLOWSKY V2 M 12:38:46.67 176 53 facebook Diplôme
204 Franck POISSONNIER V2 M MC NIMES 12:39:12.69 177 54 facebook Diplôme
205 Laurent LE GOVIC V1 M INFOSPORT-LOIRET 12:40:03.36 178 79 facebook Diplôme
206 Dominique RABUT V2 M 12:40:03.46 179 55 facebook Diplôme
207 Exelyne RICOTI V2 F 12:41:51.97 28 10 facebook Diplôme
208 Emmanuel COUSSY V1 M 12:43:27.18 180 80 facebook Diplôme
209 Jawed BERREZEL SE M 12:43:46.88 181 30 facebook Diplôme
210 Gilles PALLARUELO V2 M 12:44:47.41 182 56 facebook Diplôme
211 Aude VIAL SE F SCAP CADAUJAC 12:44:47.47 29 5 facebook Diplôme
212 Yves PICHONAT V2 M 12:44:47.84 183 57 facebook Diplôme
213 Jean marc CADET V2 M 12:46:28.88 184 58 facebook Diplôme
214 Martine MIRANDA V2 F 12:47:12.80 30 11 facebook Diplôme
215 Gilles GRONDIN V1 M 12:48:42.19 185 81 facebook Diplôme
216 Stéphanie DEBRY V1 F THILLAY RUNNING ATHLETIC CLUB 12:48:47.22 31 13 facebook Diplôme
217 Fabrice CHIRAUSSEL V1 M A SUD ARDECHE DROME 12:49:16.15 186 82 facebook Diplôme
218 Jérôme CHATEAURAYNAUD V1 M 12:50:02.45 187 83 facebook Diplôme
219 Axel PALLARUELO SE M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 12:50:45.72 188 31 facebook Diplôme
220 Myriam BOURGIN V1 F CLCS FIRMINY 12:52:20.39 32 14 facebook Diplôme
221 Romain BERTIN SE M 12:53:19.75 189 32 facebook Diplôme
222 Christelle VINCENT V1 F 12:53:20.44 33 15 facebook Diplôme
223 Roland BOUTELLE V3 M PANA LOISIRS 12:53:26.95 190 15 facebook Diplôme
224 Nicolas ZALEWSKI SE M 12:53:37.91 191 33 facebook Diplôme
225 Philippe SANCIER V3 M 12:54:20.99 192 16 facebook Diplôme
226 Jean-louis EPPLIN V2 M 12:54:28.64 193 59 facebook Diplôme
227 Christophe LEFRANCOIS V1 M AKRO BITUM 12:54:35.46 194 84 facebook Diplôme
228 Christophe RENAUD V1 M AKRO BITUM 12:54:35.48 195 85 facebook Diplôme
229 Claude MESSY V2 M AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON 12:56:08.13 196 60 facebook Diplôme
230 Jean-claude VADOT V3 M 12:56:08.46 197 17 facebook Diplôme
231 Aymeric BORRIVENT V1 M 12:56:21.80 198 86 facebook Diplôme
232 Cécilia LOUIS-MARIE TOLG V1 F GOLDEN STAR 12:57:48.80 34 16 facebook Diplôme
233 Jean-michel DREAN V2 M 12:59:28.07 199 61 facebook Diplôme
234 Marie-charlotte BÉAL SE F AS FLEURY LES AUBRAIS SARAN ATHLETISME 12:59:28.25 35 6 facebook Diplôme
235 Christian AUBERT V3 M 12:59:29.11 200 18 facebook Diplôme
236 Christophe PLISSONNEAU V1 M 12:59:33.05 201 87 facebook Diplôme
237 Dominique BRIANCEAU V2 M VO2 BESSINES 13:00:37.53 202 62 facebook Diplôme
238 Laurent LASCOUX V1 M 13:04:53.66 203 88 facebook Diplôme
239 Jimmy PERARD SE M 13:06:57.68 204 34 facebook Diplôme
240 Emile PELLETANGE V3 M 13:07:25.65 205 19 facebook Diplôme
241 Stéphane POISSON V2 M AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON 13:07:29.53 206 63 facebook Diplôme
242 Franck PIALLOUX V1 M 13:09:40.93 207 89 facebook Diplôme
243 Florence LEROY V2 F RUN IN CRES 13:10:27.09 36 12 facebook Diplôme
244 Cedric BEAULERET V1 M RUN IN CRES 13:10:27.16 208 90 facebook Diplôme
245 Claude MIIRODATOS V3 M 13:11:41.85 209 20 facebook Diplôme
246 Claude DUFAYS V3 F ATHLETIC VOSGESENTENTE CLUBS 13:12:45.17 37 3 facebook Diplôme
247 Frédérique AUFFRET V1 F 13:14:59.06 38 17 facebook Diplôme
248 Mickael PERROT V1 M 13:15:43.51 210 91 facebook Diplôme
249 Véronique BRISE V2 F 13:16:19.42 39 13 facebook Diplôme
250 Laurent BOYER V1 M 13:16:28.34 211 92 facebook Diplôme
251 Jacky BARD V3 M 13:17:09.27 212 21 facebook Diplôme
252 Dominique BOUCHER V3 M 13:17:28.12 213 22 facebook Diplôme
253 Philippe COME V2 M 13:18:39.39 214 64 facebook Diplôme
254 Lionel DEMAUGE-BOST SE M FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 13:20:36.75 215 35 facebook Diplôme
255 Thierry BEAUMONT V2 M EA CENTRE ISERE 13:22:20.32 216 65 facebook Diplôme
256 Jérome THIBONNET V1 M 13:25:35.87 217 93 facebook Diplôme
257 David BLEY SE M 13:27:50.28 218 36 facebook Diplôme
258 Thierry MOREAU V2 M US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) 13:30:12.50 219 66 facebook Diplôme
259 Carlos CALDAS V2 M 13:30:42.10 220 67 facebook Diplôme
260 Nicolas DESESQUELLES V2 M BEAUVAIS OISE UNION CLUB 13:30:45.55 221 68 facebook Diplôme
261 Isabelle JARLAUD V2 F 13:31:57.48 40 14 facebook Diplôme
262 Luisa DE SIMONE SE F 13:32:06.39 41 7 facebook Diplôme
263 Frederic REIGNEAU V2 M SPORT ET AMITIE MONTCORBON 13:33:11.77 222 69 facebook Diplôme
264 Sébastien ROBILLARD SE M AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 13:34:40.86 223 37 facebook Diplôme
265 Philippe GAUTRON V1 M 13:34:59.78 224 94 facebook Diplôme
266 Eric PACRAULT V2 M 13:34:59.99 225 70 facebook Diplôme
267 Gilles MACCARINI V1 M 13:35:41.63 226 95 facebook Diplôme
268 Christian BOURGAIN V2 M 13:35:54.68 227 71 facebook Diplôme
269 Christian MOUTEAU V3 M ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT 13:39:37.44 228 23 facebook Diplôme
270 Christian BACHET V2 M 13:39:52.03 229 72 facebook Diplôme
271 Matthieu LAFAURIE SE M 13:40:48.44 230 38 facebook Diplôme
272 Vincent FILIN V3 M 13:41:12.80 231 24 facebook Diplôme
273 Bernard DERET V2 M 13:41:34.24 232 73 facebook Diplôme
274 Jean pascal GUIRAMAND V2 M EA CENTRE ISERE 13:43:50.44 233 74 facebook Diplôme
275 Jacques GURDAK V3 M 13:47:55.12 234 25 facebook Diplôme
276 Michael COLIN SE M 13:48:44.77 235 39 facebook Diplôme
277 Philippe LUCET V2 M AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON 13:48:45.14 236 75 facebook Diplôme
278 Pascale GUESDON V2 F AC ROCHE-SUR-YON 13:49:24.14 42 15 facebook Diplôme
279 Arnaud MAIRESSE SE M 13:50:02.01 237 40 facebook Diplôme
280 Vincent GIRAUD V2 M 13:50:38.92 238 76 facebook Diplôme
281 Cindy CHETANNEAU SE F 13:50:40.00 43 8 facebook Diplôme
282 Bernard GUILHON V2 M A SUD ARDECHE DROME 13:51:30.53 239 77 facebook Diplôme
283 François PEREZ V3 M 13:52:38.06 240 26 facebook Diplôme
284 Alain ROSNARHO V3 M 13:52:38.59 241 27 facebook Diplôme
285 Lucie BRIAND SE F STADE LAVALLOIS 13:53:36.64 44 9 facebook Diplôme
286 Delphine GILET V1 F STADE LAVALLOIS 13:53:36.78 45 18 facebook Diplôme
287 Jean-claude MALICORNET V2 M 13:53:58.59 242 78 facebook Diplôme
288 Gilles DELANNOY V3 M US TALENCE* 13:59:40.20 243 28 facebook Diplôme
289 Pascal DIDIER V2 M AMICALE SPORTIVE AIR FRANCE 14:00:38.59 244 79 facebook Diplôme
290 Philippe BAREILLE V2 M 14:01:43.13 245 80 facebook Diplôme
291 Jean-philippe FERNANDEZ V2 M 14:01:43.42 246 81 facebook Diplôme
292 Gaël URIEN V2 M 14:02:30.20 247 82 facebook Diplôme
293 Francis WIDERKHER V3 M 14:02:33.42 248 29 facebook Diplôme
294 Philippe LEDANOIS V2 M 14:02:33.73 249 83 facebook Diplôme
295 Eddy DECHAUD V1 M CLCS FIRMINY 14:02:43.57 250 96 facebook Diplôme
296 Nicolas SOUBIES V1 M 14:03:05.01 251 97 facebook Diplôme
297 Christophe PAVARD V1 M 14:04:29.23 252 98 facebook Diplôme
298 Annette VIGNAUD V3 F DORDOGNE ATHLETISME 14:05:39.12 46 4 facebook Diplôme
299 Laurent MANSE V1 M EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES 14:08:10.07 253 99 facebook Diplôme
300 Vincent IBANEZ V1 M 14:10:05.05 254 100 facebook Diplôme
301 Philippe TOULOUSE V3 M 14:10:20.72 255 30 facebook Diplôme
302 Jean GOREAU V4 M ENTENTE SEVRE 14:11:12.35 256 3 facebook Diplôme
303 Philippe BOUSQUIE V2 M 14:11:39.65 257 84 facebook Diplôme
304 William CHAMPAGNE V1 M 14:16:18.46 258 101 facebook Diplôme
305 Ozdem YILMAZ V1 M 14:18:09.52 259 102 facebook Diplôme
306 Suzanne YILMAZ V2 F 14:18:09.60 47 16 facebook Diplôme
307 Lucille LECLERCQ V2 F AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 14:19:04.98 48 17 facebook Diplôme
308 Alain GUIONNET V2 M 14:20:16.02 260 85 facebook Diplôme
309 Fernando DANTAS V1 M 14:21:55.65 261 103 facebook Diplôme
310 Rémy MARION V1 M 14:22:13.25 262 104 facebook Diplôme
311 Philippe VAUCELLE V2 M SAINT PIERRE-MONTLOUIS ATHLE 14:22:13.55 263 86 facebook Diplôme
312 Laurent RICHARD V2 M EA CENTRE ISERE 14:22:18.98 264 87 facebook Diplôme
313 Henri CHABERT V2 M EA CENTRE ISERE 14:22:19.01 265 88 facebook Diplôme
314 Jérôme BORIE V1 M 14:23:08.02 266 105 facebook Diplôme
315 Jean-claude BOUCHERIE V3 M NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME 14:23:09.73 267 31 facebook Diplôme
316 Patrice ARMENGOL V1 M AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN 14:26:40.40 268 106 facebook Diplôme
317 Mimi CHEVILLON V2 F 14:28:42.48 49 18 facebook Diplôme
318 Patrice CAUET V2 M 14:33:12.72 269 89 facebook Diplôme
319 Dulce maría ROTAECHE ZUBILLAGA V2 F 14:33:46.46 50 19 facebook Diplôme
320 Francis DIMEY V3 M 14:34:34.47 270 32 facebook Diplôme
321 Laurent BRUEYRE V2 M ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE 14:34:40.99 271 90 facebook Diplôme
322 Didier PRINGARBE V2 M AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 14:35:06.87 272 91 facebook Diplôme
323 Bernard VAILLI V2 M CLCS FIRMINY 14:35:15.17 273 92 facebook Diplôme
324 Marine ROMUALD SE F 14:35:45.85 51 10 facebook Diplôme
325 Alain BRISVILLE V2 M MOISSY-CRAMAYEL ATHLETISME 14:38:52.12 274 93 facebook Diplôme
326 Colin BARBIER SE M 14:40:39.93 275 41 facebook Diplôme
327 Christian NICOLAS V3 M 14:45:15.52 276 33 facebook Diplôme
328 Patrick MATTE V3 M 14:46:13.15 277 34 facebook Diplôme
329 Frédérique RAMON V1 F 14:46:13.29 52 19 facebook Diplôme
330 Jacky PUCELLE V3 M 14:47:05.15 278 35 facebook Diplôme
331 Nicolas EDIN V1 M 14:47:18.67 279 107 facebook Diplôme
332 Régis GLORIEUX SE M 14:49:08.65 280 42 facebook Diplôme
333 Benoît DELPORTO SE M 14:49:48.84 281 43 facebook Diplôme
334 Christian AUDOIN V3 M 14:51:55.27 282 36 facebook Diplôme
335 Marc MORE-CHEVALIER V3 M ENTENTE SARTHE ATHLETISME 14:52:10.88 283 37 facebook Diplôme
336 Stephane MILLAC V1 M 14:55:45.29 284 108 facebook Diplôme
337 Adel HASSAN V2 M 14:56:25.07 285 94 facebook Diplôme
338 Christophe BONNEL V1 M A SIX FOURS 14:58:08.20 286 109 facebook Diplôme
339 Alain CONSCIENCE V2 M 15:00:21.31 287 95 facebook Diplôme
340 Serge HUMBERT V3 M 15:00:21.67 288 38 facebook Diplôme
341 Emmanuelle ROUBANOFF V1 F 15:00:45.99 53 20 facebook Diplôme
342 Julien ESTURGIE SE M 15:01:11.28 289 44 facebook Diplôme
343 Eric GOMBERT V2 M 15:01:11.30 290 96 facebook Diplôme
344 Michael MORY V1 M 15:01:11.76 291 110 facebook Diplôme
345 Olivier TORGA V1 M 15:01:17.75 292 111 facebook Diplôme
346 Marie-france PEREIRA V1 F 15:01:32.29 54 21 facebook Diplôme
347 Bernard DEBORDE V4 M 15:01:32.59 293 4 facebook Diplôme
348 Bruno GAUTRET V3 M 15:01:56.87 294 39 facebook Diplôme
349 Colette PERMIN V3 F 15:07:34.61 55 5 facebook Diplôme
350 Odile GUILHON V2 F 15:07:42.05 56 20 facebook Diplôme
351 Aude MARTIN V1 F A SUD ARDECHE DROME 15:07:42.20 57 22 facebook Diplôme
352 Khadim CISSE SE M 15:08:04.94 295 45 facebook Diplôme
353 Aurélien AGNIMEL V2 M 15:09:51.32 296 97 facebook Diplôme
354 Daniel CHAMBIN V4 M ACR DIJON 15:10:13.09 297 5 facebook Diplôme
355 Gilles THIERRY V3 M 15:10:22.69 298 40 facebook Diplôme
356 Christophe VERHEYDE V1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 15:15:31.08 299 112 facebook Diplôme
357 Valerie CORBOU V1 F 15:27:02.34 58 23 facebook Diplôme
358 Zohra BOUIMA V1 F CLCS FIRMINY 15:27:36.03 59 24 facebook Diplôme
359 Laurence SABOT SE F BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS 15:28:16.78 60 11 facebook Diplôme
360 Hassan ZAHRI V2 M 15:28:16.84 300 98 facebook Diplôme
361 Sylvie VIVARD V1 F MC NIMES 15:29:36.12 61 25 facebook Diplôme
362 Thomas GUILLEMET SE M 15:29:37.75 301 46 facebook Diplôme
363 Julien BRISE SE M 15:29:57.27 302 47 facebook Diplôme
364 Dominique MOREAU V3 M AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON 15:32:53.83 303 41 facebook Diplôme
365 Jerome BONZOM V1 M 15:35:21.83 304 113 facebook Diplôme
366 Jean-jacques LE CHAIX V1 M SA MONTROUGE PARIS 12 15:37:01.32 305 114 facebook Diplôme
367 Rémi FOURNIER V3 M 15:37:19.74 306 42 facebook Diplôme
368 Guy MORIN V3 M 15:38:27.32 307 43 facebook Diplôme
369 Simon ROUGIER V2 M 15:38:46.90 308 99 facebook Diplôme
370 Pascal CHAMINAT V2 M 15:40:35.54 309 100 facebook Diplôme
371 Philippe CARPENTIER V2 M LES GIVRES DE LA PLAINE DE NAY 15:41:14.67 310 101 facebook Diplôme
372 Sabrina FAUCON SE F 15:41:42.92 62 12 facebook Diplôme
373 Hubert GAUTRON V4 M 15:42:34.98 311 6 facebook Diplôme
374 Daniel BOULE V1 M 15:46:34.38 312 115 facebook Diplôme
375 Georges FOULONNEAU V4 M 15:47:17.19 313 7 facebook Diplôme
376 Daniel LE COEUR V3 M 15:47:17.41 314 44 facebook Diplôme
377 Ludovic GERBOU V1 M 15:48:05.61 315 116 facebook Diplôme
378 Cedric GERBOU V1 M 15:48:05.79 316 117 facebook Diplôme
379 Laurent MASSON V2 M 15:49:58.85 317 102 facebook Diplôme
380 Alain ARGIVIER V3 M 15:52:23.41 318 45 facebook Diplôme
381 André, jean-marie BORDAS V3 M 15:55:19.13 319 46 facebook Diplôme
382 Patrick MACCARI V3 M BLAGNAC SC 15:56:39.97 320 47 facebook Diplôme
383 Dominique BEY V3 M 15:56:48.35 321 48 facebook Diplôme
384 Bruno GUIGNARD V2 M 15:56:50.32 322 103 facebook Diplôme
385 Marie-claude GUIGNARD V2 F 15:56:50.57 63 21 facebook Diplôme