Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Fabien CHARTOIRE V1 M COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ 06:55:02.20 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Emmanuel GAULT V1 M CA BALMA 07:28:51.39 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Raphaël GERARDIN V1 M PEROLS FOOTING 08:10:00.07 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Stephane DIDIER V1 M 08:15:28.96 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Sébastien AUBINEAU V1 M 08:41:49.28 5 5 facebook facebook
6 Antoni BADIA MUNIENTE V1 M 08:42:31.05 6 6 facebook facebook
7 Didier SUBILEAU V1 M RAMBOUILLET SPORTS 08:48:44.03 7 7 facebook facebook
8 Mickael DE ALMEIDA SE M S/L US POPULAIRE COMMENTRY ATHLE. 08:49:29.35 8 1 facebook facebook
9 David CHAMARD V1 M AS RUN IN NIORT 08:56:53.31 9 8 facebook facebook
10 Remi DUBOQ V2 M J3 SPORTS AMILLY* 08:58:54.82 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Laurence NOEL V1 F S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 09:03:12.14 1 1 facebook facebook
12 Stéphane LARRIEU V1 M S/L LE BLANC ATHLETISME 09:07:55.82 11 9 facebook facebook
13 Patrick POIVET V2 M S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVES 09:11:57.41 12 2 facebook facebook
14 Nathalie DERAULT V1 F S/L ATHLETISME CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE 09:16:43.57 2 2 facebook facebook
15 ALBERT VALLEE V3 M GDM SAINT-JAMES 09:17:51.19 13 1 facebook facebook
16 Franck FRADON V1 M AKRO BITUM 09:19:16.44 14 10 facebook facebook
17 François GAUTIER V1 M 09:27:01.70 15 11 facebook facebook
18 Philippe BLANCHARD V1 M 09:27:26.69 16 12 facebook facebook
19 Benoit BEIS V1 M 09:27:59.35 17 13 facebook facebook
20 Patrice BRUEL V1 M SA CONDOM 09:28:20.87 18 14 facebook facebook
21 Jean-Louis DODELIN V2 M 09:29:37.12 19 3 facebook facebook
22 Chema ROTAECHE ZUBILLAGA V1 M 09:29:49.46 20 15 facebook facebook
23 Philippe POLLESEL V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 09:30:15.54 21 16 facebook facebook
24 Eric NOIRAULT V2 M 09:31:22.26 22 4 facebook facebook
25 Patrice DUMONT V1 M EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE* 09:37:57.18 23 17 facebook facebook
26 Antoine PALLUAS ES M 09:38:12.14 24 1 facebook facebook
27 Mathieu VERON V1 M ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE 09:38:41.86 25 18 facebook facebook
28 Rémi PATOUILLARD SE M ASM ST-ETIENNE 09:39:40.29 26 2 facebook facebook
29 Florian GLEIS SE M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 09:41:02.64 27 3 facebook facebook
30 Jérémy FASILLEAU SE M 09:41:05.76 28 4 facebook facebook
31 Vincent GUILLOT V1 M 09:43:49.64 29 19 facebook facebook
32 Louis FOUQUET V2 M S/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHLETIC CLUB 09:45:35.97 30 5 facebook facebook
33 Annie PARINGAUX V2 F S/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHLETIC CLUB 09:48:29.41 3 1 facebook facebook
34 Franck HIVERT V1 M 09:50:10.30 31 20 facebook facebook
35 Pascale BOULY V2 F DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME* 09:51:07.09 4 2 facebook facebook
36 Bélarmino CALHAU V2 M US DAX 09:55:56.55 32 6 facebook facebook
37 Stéphane MATHIEU V1 M 09:56:48.25 33 21 facebook facebook
38 Guillaume COURVILLE V2 M S/L ENTENTE MT ST AIGNAN MAROMME 10:00:05.40 34 7 facebook facebook
39 Yves BOUTHERAND V2 M 10:01:47.25 35 8 facebook facebook
40 Frederic SCHUELLER V1 M 10:04:21.01 36 22 facebook facebook
41 Maria FERREIRA V2 F S/L US POPULAIRE COMMENTRY ATHLE. 10:10:59.60 5 3 facebook facebook
42 Romain LAUNAY V1 M 10:13:20.89 37 23 facebook facebook
43 Christophe MORONVAL V1 M 10:15:50.77 38 24 facebook facebook
44 Noël CHARRIER V2 M AKRO BITUM 10:18:50.34 39 9 facebook facebook
45 VINCENT GOLFIER SE M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 10:24:32.44 40 5 facebook facebook
46 Romain BERTIN SE M 10:27:15.11 41 6 facebook facebook
47 Jean-Claude LE GARGASSON V3 M CA PARTHENAY 10:29:02.47 42 2 facebook facebook
48 Carole GENET V1 F JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE 10:29:16.41 6 3 facebook facebook
49 Bruno MONTORIOL V1 M 10:29:25.38 43 25 facebook facebook
50 Olivier BRUN V1 M S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES 10:31:45.41 44 26 facebook facebook
51 Jean-jacques DUBUC V2 M 10:38:00.69 45 10 facebook facebook
52 Yannick LAPOUGE SE M 10:39:13.21 46 7 facebook facebook
53 Alain CHAILLOU V2 M AKRO BITUM 10:39:50.08 47 11 facebook facebook
54 Franck DUMOULIN V1 M 10:40:34.61 48 27 facebook facebook
55 Thomas CORDIVAL SE M 10:43:04.19 49 8 facebook facebook
56 Beatrice BESSAC V2 F AS IBM LYON 10:44:43.83 7 4 facebook facebook
57 Franck PRINET V1 M S/L US POPULAIRE COMMENTRY ATHLE. 10:45:37.11 50 28 facebook facebook
58 Marc SPANNAGEL V1 M S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 10:45:55.96 51 29 facebook facebook
59 Armand PIZZIMENTI V2 M LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE* 10:47:06.18 52 12 facebook facebook
60 Jessy BOULANGE SE M 10:48:07.30 53 9 facebook facebook
61 Olivier LAURENT V1 M 10:50:09.69 54 30 facebook facebook
62 François MARSAULT V3 M S/L RC ST MAIXENT L ECOLE 10:51:23.47 55 3 facebook facebook
63 Alain QUEVAREC V2 M CA PORTETS 10:51:43.80 56 13 facebook facebook
64 Jérôme CHATEAURAYNAUD V1 M 10:52:16.88 57 31 facebook facebook
65 Gilles GRONDIN V1 M 10:53:29.62 58 32 facebook facebook
66 Alexandre MOULART V1 M 10:55:31.48 59 33 facebook facebook
67 Rene MERY V2 M AL VOIRON 10:57:28.84 60 14 facebook facebook
68 Jean-Noël BERGERE V2 M 10:58:31.11 61 15 facebook facebook
69 Yves BERTHON V2 M S/L US POPULAIRE COMMENTRY ATHLE. 11:00:36.79 62 16 facebook facebook
70 Aymeric BORRIVENT V1 M 11:01:16.59 63 34 facebook facebook
71 Nathalie SOYER V1 F US ROISSY EN BRIE 11:01:49.31 8 4 facebook facebook
72 Jean-yves ALLAIN V2 M INFOSPORT-LOIRET 11:03:29.07 64 17 facebook facebook
73 Gilles IACONO V2 M 11:03:52.17 65 18 facebook facebook
74 Jean-Michel PION V2 M 11:03:54.18 66 19 facebook facebook
75 Christophe LAFAYE V2 M 11:03:58.13 67 20 facebook facebook
76 Romain CRENO SE M 11:05:18.32 68 10 facebook facebook
77 Eric MIOTTO V2 M 11:06:40.74 69 21 facebook facebook
78 Jimmy BOUBAKEUR V2 M 11:08:10.95 70 22 facebook facebook
79 Pierre DUVERNET SE M 11:08:43.31 71 11 facebook facebook
80 Jérôme FOURNIER V1 M 11:09:07.12 72 35 facebook facebook
81 Dany RICHARD V2 M CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE 11:10:20.25 73 23 facebook facebook
82 Julien PASCAL SE M 11:12:31.70 74 12 facebook facebook
83 Rosalie MIRANDA V1 F S/L US POPULAIRE COMMENTRY ATHLE. 11:14:26.79 9 5 facebook facebook
84 Franck PIALLOUX V1 M 11:14:29.03 75 36 facebook facebook
85 Sébastien DEVAUTOUR V1 M 11:18:04.67 76 37 facebook facebook
86 Pascal GILLION V2 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 11:18:06.17 77 24 facebook facebook
87 Geoffroy JAHAN V1 M FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 11:18:31.02 78 38 facebook facebook
88 Rudi VAN DEN BERGHE V2 M 11:22:29.47 79 25 facebook facebook
89 Guy TRICHOT V3 M S/L ABV LES HERBIERS 11:23:03.79 80 4 facebook facebook
90 Jean BOIZEAU V2 M 11:23:37.58 81 26 facebook facebook
91 Thierry JOUANIN V2 M S/L SANARY CAP GARONNE 11:23:52.96 82 27 facebook facebook
92 Yvan DURAND V2 M 11:24:00.34 83 28 facebook facebook
93 Christophe PLISSONNEAU V1 M 11:25:05.29 84 39 facebook facebook
94 Alain GOBIN V1 M 11:25:29.41 85 40 facebook facebook
95 Stephanie GUILLEMINOT V1 F RUNNING PIERRELATTE 11:28:12.62 10 6 facebook facebook
96 Dominique RABUT V2 M 11:28:47.88 86 29 facebook facebook
97 Christophe RENAUD V2 M AKRO BITUM 11:30:41.98 87 30 facebook facebook
98 Patrice RODRIGUEZ V2 M 11:30:42.30 88 31 facebook facebook
99 Sophie BOIRON V2 F 11:30:59.86 11 5 facebook facebook
100 Gilles PALLARUELO V2 M 11:34:08.46 89 32 facebook facebook
101 Stephane DROUINEAU V1 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 11:34:39.81 90 41 facebook facebook
102 Miguel VOYAU V1 M 11:35:22.00 91 42 facebook facebook
103 Kevin GARNIER SE M 11:35:43.95 92 13 facebook facebook
104 Sébastien DELAURE ES M 11:40:10.22 93 2 facebook facebook
105 Jérôme FOURNIER V1 M 11:41:11.28 94 43 facebook facebook
106 Laurent FAVRIOU V2 M 11:43:36.83 95 33 facebook facebook
107 Laurence LEPINE V2 F S/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHLETIC CLUB 11:44:26.33 12 6 facebook facebook
108 Raphaël LEBRUN V1 M 11:44:41.36 96 44 facebook facebook
109 Nathalie MAUDET V1 F AKRO BITUM 11:45:03.67 13 7 facebook facebook
110 Roland BOUTELLE V3 M PANA LOISIRS 11:46:40.49 97 5 facebook facebook
111 Julien ROUX SE M 11:47:10.42 98 14 facebook facebook
112 Guy PRADEL V2 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 11:48:35.57 99 34 facebook facebook
113 Thibault LERVANT SE M 11:49:48.01 100 15 facebook facebook
114 Luiz CARLOS CLEMENTE DOS SANTOS V2 M 11:50:30.43 101 35 facebook facebook
115 Stephane GIORIA V2 M LUCON JOGGING NATURE 11:50:44.89 102 36 facebook facebook
116 Mickael GAIGNON V1 M S/L US ARNAGE 11:50:50.83 103 45 facebook facebook
117 Jean SERVEL V3 M 11:51:15.19 104 6 facebook facebook
118 Gwenoline LOUEDOC V2 F 11:51:35.12 14 7 facebook facebook
119 Armelle FLOCH V1 F 11:51:35.24 15 8 facebook facebook
120 Jean François DOMINGUEZ V2 M 11:52:45.02 105 37 facebook facebook
121 Jean-louis EPPLIN V3 M 11:53:05.07 106 7 facebook facebook
122 Emmanuel FOUDRINIER SE M 11:54:46.56 107 16 facebook facebook
123 Ismael BAILLIER V1 M AS LEGRAND 11:55:49.25 108 46 facebook facebook
124 Flavien CARLAC SE M 11:55:59.99 109 17 facebook facebook
125 Christophe BUREAU V1 M 11:56:15.20 110 47 facebook facebook
126 Vincent GIRAUD V2 M 11:56:18.95 111 38 facebook facebook
127 Aude VIAL SE F SCAP CADAUJAC 11:57:05.21 16 1 facebook facebook
128 Erik MORNET V3 M 11:57:15.80 112 8 facebook facebook
129 Didier BROUSTE V2 M 11:58:33.58 113 39 facebook facebook
130 Stéphane SPIGA V1 M 12:00:30.18 114 48 facebook facebook
131 Isabel DE ABREU V2 F 12:00:36.29 17 8 facebook facebook
132 Joël DELAUNAY V2 M 12:01:25.72 115 40 facebook facebook
133 Thierry CAILLAUD V1 M 12:01:26.22 116 49 facebook facebook
134 David VANDERCOILDEN V2 M S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 12:03:25.16 117 41 facebook facebook
135 Rémi NICOLAS V1 M 12:03:47.01 118 50 facebook facebook
136 Jérémy GUILLAUME SE M 12:04:25.53 119 18 facebook facebook
137 Christophe LEFRANCOIS V1 M AKRO BITUM 12:08:21.10 120 51 facebook facebook
138 Benoit FAURE V3 M 12:11:33.88 121 9 facebook facebook
139 David PATARIN V1 M 12:12:30.17 122 52 facebook facebook
140 Jean-Claude AMICE V2 M 12:17:38.64 123 42 facebook facebook
141 Guy RONTARD V2 M 12:21:31.88 124 43 facebook facebook
142 Jacques DUPERRET V2 M 12:23:46.20 125 44 facebook facebook
143 Gwénael LANDAIS V1 M FLERS-CONDE SUR NOIREAU ATHLE* 12:24:02.03 126 53 facebook facebook
144 Christophe HILLAIRE V2 M 12:25:02.27 127 45 facebook facebook
145 Jerome CLERGUE V1 M 12:25:17.42 128 54 facebook facebook
146 Mohamed ZINBI V1 M 12:27:02.15 129 55 facebook facebook
147 Jean-yves LE BRAS V2 M 12:27:37.96 130 46 facebook facebook
148 Haroun CHELLI V2 M SL HOSPITALIERS TOULON 12:28:04.29 131 47 facebook facebook
149 Daniel BAILLARGEAU V2 M AKRO BITUM 12:30:20.68 132 48 facebook facebook
150 Nadine WEISS-CASTELAIN V2 F ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE 12:31:43.90 18 9 facebook facebook
151 Veronique CLERGUE SE F 12:31:52.29 19 2 facebook facebook
152 Alfonso BASTERRA V1 M 12:32:41.27 133 56 facebook facebook
153 Francis SAVARY V2 M 12:33:22.55 134 49 facebook facebook
154 Davy DINH SE M 12:34:01.45 135 19 facebook facebook
155 Mickael FETIVEAU V1 M LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISME 12:35:04.33 136 57 facebook facebook
156 Sébastien VALBUENA SE M SCAP CADAUJAC 12:35:16.27 137 20 facebook facebook
157 Claude MIIRODATOS V4 M 12:35:16.39 138 1 facebook facebook
158 Jean-Christophe ASSA V2 M 12:36:24.39 139 50 facebook facebook
159 Pascal LOMET V2 M AC BEAUCHAMP 12:36:52.10 140 51 facebook facebook
160 Emilie ESPALLIER V1 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 12:39:07.39 20 9 facebook facebook
161 Jacques GURDAK V3 M 12:39:07.84 141 10 facebook facebook
162 Cindy CHETANNEAU SE F 12:42:19.45 21 3 facebook facebook
163 Philippe LAMARTINIE V2 M 12:43:07.28 142 52 facebook facebook
164 Jean-François CARON V2 M 12:45:39.54 143 53 facebook facebook
165 Yves PICHONAT V3 M 12:46:44.78 144 11 facebook facebook
166 Pierre MISERY V3 M ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE 12:48:41.35 145 12 facebook facebook
167 Eric BOUTY V2 M 12:50:41.57 146 54 facebook facebook
168 Françoise BENET V1 F 12:51:17.21 22 10 facebook facebook
169 Nathalie ROBIN V1 F AKRO BITUM 12:52:36.79 23 11 facebook facebook
170 John CARRANZA SE M 12:53:07.83 147 21 facebook facebook
171 Martine MIHAILOVIC V2 F 12:55:28.30 24 10 facebook facebook
172 Ozdem YILMAZ V1 M 12:57:56.81 148 58 facebook facebook
173 Sebastien SZYMANSKI V1 M STADE MONT DE MARSAN 12:58:33.97 149 59 facebook facebook
174 Christophe LEDOUX V2 M RUNNING PIERRELATTE 12:58:36.65 150 55 facebook facebook
175 Marc MORE-CHEVALIER V3 M S/L US ARNAGE 12:59:22.69 151 13 facebook facebook
176 Didier LOISEAU V3 M 12:59:22.72 152 14 facebook facebook
177 Yves LEVANNIER V4 M 12:59:22.79 153 2 facebook facebook
178 Christophe DELMAS V2 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13:04:23.19 154 56 facebook facebook
179 Christian MOUTEAU V3 M ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT 13:05:02.91 155 15 facebook facebook
180 Christelle ADAM V1 F PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME 13:07:39.90 25 12 facebook facebook
181 Olivier CHICHERIE V1 M 13:07:39.95 156 60 facebook facebook
182 Samuel ROBIN SE M 13:11:07.38 157 22 facebook facebook
183 Christophe PAVARD V1 M 13:11:41.38 158 61 facebook facebook
184 Stéphane LAVEVE V1 M 13:11:41.68 159 62 facebook facebook
185 Jean-Pascal GUIRAMAND V2 M AL VOIRON 13:17:26.55 160 57 facebook facebook
186 Olivier EYMARD V1 M 13:22:59.95 161 63 facebook facebook
187 Dominique BOBE V2 M AKRO BITUM 13:29:04.78 162 58 facebook facebook
188 Nadia BOUTLIOUA V2 F 13:30:41.80 26 11 facebook facebook
189 Serge HUMBERT V4 M 13:31:48.90 163 3 facebook facebook
190 Dominique CAILLÉ V2 M 13:32:55.23 164 59 facebook facebook
191 Yves COLIN V2 M S/L ABV LES HERBIERS 13:32:55.30 165 60 facebook facebook
192 Loïc VILLEGER SE M 13:33:37.44 166 23 facebook facebook
193 Aurélien AGNIMEL V2 M 13:36:08.34 167 61 facebook facebook
194 Laurent LASCOUX V1 M 13:37:42.06 168 64 facebook facebook
195 Jacky PUCELLE V3 M 13:39:16.36 169 16 facebook facebook
196 Vincent DELAURE V2 M 13:40:23.46 170 62 facebook facebook
197 Jean-Louis ZULIAN V3 M 13:42:12.80 171 17 facebook facebook
198 Nicolas PELLETIER V2 M 13:44:42.35 172 63 facebook facebook
199 Albane JONES-MEIGNEN V2 F 13:44:51.90 27 12 facebook facebook
200 Jean GOREAU V4 M ENTENTE SEVRE 13:45:39.36 173 4 facebook facebook
201 Frédéric SAINT-CRICQ V2 M 13:47:26.53 174 64 facebook facebook
202 Eric GUIROUX V1 M 13:48:50.26 175 65 facebook facebook
203 Mathieu EXPERT SE M 13:48:50.30 176 24 facebook facebook
204 Julien FREZOULS V1 M 13:49:21.85 177 66 facebook facebook
205 Arnaud GAILLARDON V1 M 13:49:47.59 178 67 facebook facebook
206 Fabienne BABU V2 F SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA 13:50:58.71 28 13 facebook facebook
207 Olivier LHUILLERY V3 M COSM ARCUEIL 13:54:15.20 179 18 facebook facebook
208 Sébastien ADAM V1 M PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME 13:58:32.13 180 68 facebook facebook
209 Philippe GAUTRON V1 M 13:58:55.90 181 69 facebook facebook
210 William CHAMPAGNE V1 M 14:03:00.75 182 70 facebook facebook
211 Angélique DELAGE V1 F 14:06:11.00 29 13 facebook facebook
212 Vincent FILIN V3 M 14:07:19.96 183 19 facebook facebook
213 Robert MOREAU V3 M 14:14:58.42 184 20 facebook facebook
214 Agnes DURAND V3 F ASPTT LA ROCHE SUR YON 14:15:52.86 30 1 facebook facebook
215 François SADET V2 M 14:15:54.58 185 65 facebook facebook
216 Annette VIGNAUD V3 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 14:21:45.05 31 2 facebook facebook
217 Stephane DUBOSQ V1 M 14:29:52.77 186 71 facebook facebook
218 Marc POSTAL V3 M 14:31:05.05 187 21 facebook facebook
219 Catherine NAGEOTTE V2 F 14:33:20.75 32 14 facebook facebook
220 Marie Do LEGRAND V4 F 14:36:05.34 33 1 facebook facebook
221 Magali CHELLI V1 F SL HOSPITALIERS TOULON 14:36:25.20 34 14 facebook facebook
222 Abdelmajid EL ANZOULE V3 M 14:38:06.09 188 22 facebook facebook
223 Claude PORCHER V3 M 14:41:53.81 189 23 facebook facebook
224 Yannick KERN V1 M INFOSPORT-LOIRET 14:44:21.42 190 72 facebook facebook
225 Alain ARGIVIER V3 M 14:45:37.45 191 24 facebook facebook
226 Julien SGUERZI SE M 14:47:15.85 192 25 facebook facebook
227 Xavier COULON V1 M 14:47:15.87 193 73 facebook facebook
228 Guy MARGUERITTE V2 M A SIX FOURS 14:53:43.29 194 66 facebook facebook
229 Philippe FAURE V1 M 14:57:48.92 195 74 facebook facebook
230 Christian RAULT V2 M 14:58:41.13 196 67 facebook facebook
231 Vincent SAPIN V1 M 15:06:35.07 197 75 facebook facebook
232 Jojo MICHAUD V3 M 15:06:35.34 198 25 facebook facebook
233 Yves ESQUERRE V3 M 15:13:49.25 199 26 facebook facebook
234 Gaël URIEN V2 M 15:16:16.67 200 68 facebook facebook
235 Gilles THIERRY V3 M 15:16:41.21 201 27 facebook facebook
236 Laurent NAGEOTTE V2 M 15:19:03.93 202 69 facebook facebook
237 Mickael HENAULT V2 M 15:22:11.57 203 70 facebook facebook
238 Georges FOULONNEAU V4 M 15:23:56.98 204 5 facebook facebook
239 Michel HUBERT V3 M 15:31:54.29 205 28 facebook facebook
240 Rémi FOURNIER V3 M 15:33:02.59 206 29 facebook facebook
241 Frédéric PIETRULLA V1 M ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE 15:33:16.13 207 76 facebook facebook
242 Gerard SAINTOST V4 M 15:34:53.28 208 6 facebook facebook
243 Dulce ROTAECHE ZUBILLAGA V2 F 15:35:38.58 35 15 facebook facebook
244 Patrick BORDRON V2 M S/L ABV SECTION LOCALE MONTAIGU VENDEE 15:40:02.02 209 71 facebook facebook
245 Raphael CHARRIEAU V1 M 15:40:02.29 210 77 facebook facebook
246 Céline MANZANO V1 F 15:40:06.40 36 15 facebook facebook
247 Daniel LE COEUR V3 M 15:40:08.08 211 30 facebook facebook
248 Patrick MACCARI V3 M BLAGNAC SC 15:40:57.84 212 31 facebook facebook
249 GUILLAUME IRASQUE SE M 15:41:00.09 213 26 facebook facebook
250 Matthieu GRANIER SE M 15:41:00.64 214 27 facebook facebook
251 Bertrand GUERIN V2 M 15:53:20.22 215 72 facebook facebook
252 Jean-Luc IGNAS V2 M S/L EA VAL D'HUISNE CHAMPAGNE 15:57:02.13 216 73 facebook facebook