Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Patrick HERITIER V2 M NL 24 00:36:41.75 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Yohann ALLAIN SE M COCC ATHLETISME 00:37:53.71 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Quentin LEGEAY ES M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:39:11.06 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Grégory CARIO SE M NL 24 00:39:41.77 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Nicolas ROUSSAUD SE M NL 16 00:39:44.90 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Victor DE JESUS BRAGA V2 M NL 24 00:40:05.52 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Bruno CEYSSAT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:40:15.96 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Benoit SIMONNET SE M RUNNING EVASION 95 00:41:39.18 8 5 facebook facebook
9 Gonzalo VARELA V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:41:39.53 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Arnaud GAUDY SE M NL 24 00:42:23.99 10 6 facebook facebook
11 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:42:45.86 11 2 facebook facebook
12 Patrick MESSEN V1 M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 24 00:43:18.23 12 3 facebook facebook
13 Christian KOWAL V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:43:28.41 13 4 facebook facebook
14 Eric DONNARY V1 M NL24 00:43:38.10 14 5 facebook facebook
15 Jean-yves SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:43:45.82 15 1 facebook facebook
16 Christophe CARAVACA SE M NL24 00:44:08.06 16 7 facebook facebook
17 Hervé MANCEAU V2 M NL 24 00:44:43.81 17 3 facebook facebook
18 Marie FAILLAT V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:45:22.31 1 1 facebook facebook
19 Nicolas BEYNET SE M NL 24 00:45:45.49 18 8 facebook facebook
20 Laurent GODZINA V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:45:55.53 19 6 facebook facebook
21 Mathieu MOREAU SE M LES ECHAPPES DE MELUSINE 00:45:58.03 20 9 facebook facebook
22 Thomas PIANA V1 M NL 24 00:46:26.70 21 10 facebook facebook
23 Frédérique MARTINEZ V2 F USMA 00:46:45.76 2 1 facebook facebook
24 Damien PALEM V1 M NL 24 00:46:48.49 22 11 facebook facebook
25 Antoine VALETTE SE M NL 24 00:46:54.93 23 12 facebook facebook
26 Frederic CHABREYROU V2 M NL 24 00:47:00.76 24 4 facebook facebook
27 Lahcen MAJID V2 M NL 24 00:47:02.88 25 5 facebook facebook
28 Maxime CHADAIGNE V1 M C.A. PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:47:13.03 26 13 facebook facebook
29 Joel LEREIN V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:47:18.84 27 6 facebook facebook
30 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 00:47:25.97 28 2 facebook facebook
31 Yannick CHAMBARD SE M NL 24 00:47:33.15 29 14 facebook facebook
32 Patrick MANS V1 M AL ST ASTIER 00:47:43.69 30 7 facebook facebook
33 Charles BAPTISTE SE M NL 24 00:48:25.57 31 15 facebook facebook
34 Carine BEN TAYEB V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:48:31.04 3 1 facebook facebook
35 Hervé DROUGARD V1 M NL 24 00:48:31.91 32 8 facebook facebook
36 Richard KOWALSKI V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:48:38.96 33 7 facebook facebook
37 Pierrick MONTET V1 M NL 24 00:49:02.85 34 9 facebook facebook
38 Veronique PERDIGAL V1 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:49:16.99 4 2 facebook facebook
39 Cedric MARCHIVE V1 M NL 24 00:49:34.37 35 10 facebook facebook
40 Anthony FILET SE M NL 24 00:49:34.49 36 16 facebook facebook
41 Christiane DEGUILHEM V3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:49:39.45 5 1 facebook facebook
42 Claude CHOURY V3 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:49:52.41 37 3 facebook facebook
43 Jacques ETIENNE V2 M NL24 00:50:08.23 38 8 facebook facebook
44 Nicolas GOSSARD V1 M NL 24 00:50:11.15 39 17 facebook facebook
45 Jean pierre MARTER V4 M NL 24 00:50:15.65 40 1 facebook facebook
46 Didier COURTECUISSE V2 M ES TRELISSAC 00:50:22.56 41 9 facebook facebook
47 Anthony PLANCON SE M NL 24 00:50:45.50 42 18 facebook facebook
48 Pierre LANARTIC SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:51:30.33 43 19 facebook facebook
49 Sebastien COCAULT V1 M NL 24 00:51:35.56 44 11 facebook facebook
50 Claire GUILLERIN SE F NL 24 00:51:45.09 6 2 facebook facebook
51 Christèle HARISBOURE-TERRADILLOS V1 F NL 24 00:51:45.09 7 3 facebook facebook
52 Loic PRIE V2 M NL 24 00:52:14.44 45 10 facebook facebook
53 Patrice BOYER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:52:17.02 46 12 facebook facebook
54 Evelyne PREVOT V1 F ASPB JOGGING 00:52:18.61 8 3 facebook facebook
55 Daniel BENOIST V2 M NL 24 00:52:30.97 47 11 facebook facebook
56 Martine LIMOGES V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:52:31.09 9 4 facebook facebook
57 Philippe LAVAGNE V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:52:50.48 48 13 facebook facebook
58 François FEBVRE V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:53:32.18 49 12 facebook facebook
59 Isabelle TOURNIER V2 F VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 00:53:45.59 10 2 facebook facebook
60 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 00:53:51.33 11 3 facebook facebook
61 Corinne VIGIER V2 F DON DU SANG 00:54:07.78 12 5 facebook facebook
62 Didier VIGIER V2 M FROMARSAC 00:54:13.23 50 13 facebook facebook
63 Aurélie BUGEAUD SE F NL 24 00:54:37.36 13 4 facebook facebook
64 Jean Guy MARTYCORENA V2 M NL 24 00:54:37.74 51 14 facebook facebook
65 Mathieu MENELEC SE M NL 33 00:54:42.78 52 20 facebook facebook
66 Aurelie BROUTE SE F NL 24 00:54:44.36 14 5 facebook facebook
67 Arnaud BROUTE SE M NL 24 00:54:44.56 53 21 facebook facebook
68 Frederique HIVERS V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:54:47.42 15 6 facebook facebook
69 Olivier ARVIEUX V1 M NL 24 00:54:48.05 54 22 facebook facebook
70 Philippe SAINT AMAND V2 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:54:56.75 55 15 facebook facebook
71 Laetitia DELAGE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 00:55:20.14 16 6 facebook facebook
72 Evelyne LACOUR V3 F NL 24 00:55:22.34 17 2 facebook facebook
73 Christine DUFFOUR V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:55:33.19 18 4 facebook facebook
74 Adeline STOCKLOUSER SE F NL 24 00:55:41.30 19 7 facebook facebook
75 Thierry SAGET V1 M NL 24 00:56:21.90 56 23 facebook facebook
76 Didier MERLOS V3 M NL 24 00:56:55.08 57 16 facebook facebook
77 Charly MENELEC V2 M NL 24 00:57:18.14 58 17 facebook facebook
78 Katleen MOREAU SE F NL 24 00:57:39.42 20 8 facebook facebook
79 Patrick ROUSSELET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:57:39.85 59 18 facebook facebook
80 Sylvie LAMBERT-MERLOS V2 F NL 24 00:58:34.78 21 5 facebook facebook
81 Céline MOGA V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:58:47.31 22 9 facebook facebook
82 Didier CUMENAL V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:58:48.03 60 19 facebook facebook
83 Sylvie CHEVALARIAS V3 F NL 24 00:59:09.12 23 6 facebook facebook
84 Pierrette NEDELEC V3 F NL 24 00:59:14.83 24 3 facebook facebook
85 Isabelle MANCIET V1 F NL 24 00:59:17.10 25 7 facebook facebook
86 Hélène FAURE SE F NL 24 00:59:22.58 26 10 facebook facebook
87 Audrey MORINIER SE F NL 24 00:59:22.65 27 11 facebook facebook
88 Frederic ROBERT SE M NL 24 00:59:27.53 61 24 facebook facebook
89 Sebastien MARTIN SE M NL 24 00:59:37.38 62 25 facebook facebook
90 Anaïs LACHAUD SE F NL 24 00:59:39.80 28 12 facebook facebook
91 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:59:44.29 29 8 facebook facebook
92 Yannick BRUNET V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:59:44.43 63 14 facebook facebook
93 Emilie LACLOTTE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 00:59:49.95 30 13 facebook facebook
94 Marie-pierre LACOUR V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 00:59:52.92 31 7 facebook facebook
95 Alexandre GUILLOT V1 M NL 24 01:00:06.40 64 15 facebook facebook
96 Anne - marie MORIN V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:00:17.97 32 9 facebook facebook
97 François LEBARD V4 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:00:49.63 65 4 facebook facebook
98 Camille HOUGRON ES F NL 87 01:00:56.91 33 1 facebook facebook
99 Joan LIMON JU M NL 24 01:00:57.01 66 1 facebook facebook
100 Christine CHARLOTTE V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:01:20.83 34 10 facebook facebook
101 Jean-luc LE PEMP V2 M NL 24 01:01:30.39 67 20 facebook facebook
102 Yannick GIGON V1 M NL 24 01:01:36.49 68 16 facebook facebook
103 Vincent DESMARTIN V1 M NL 24 01:01:40.51 69 17 facebook facebook
104 Anne LASSERRE V1 F NL 24 01:01:41.07 35 11 facebook facebook
105 Delphine AUBISSE V1 F C.A. PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:01:49.58 36 12 facebook facebook
106 Frédérique GRAS-DIEGO V1 F JE SHOP LA FORME 24 01:02:01.14 37 13 facebook facebook
107 Michel BROUSSE V2 M NL 24 01:02:07.33 70 21 facebook facebook
108 Gerard BECHADERGUE V3 M NL 24 01:02:39.90 71 5 facebook facebook
109 Sylviane BERBESSOU V3 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:02:53.20 38 4 facebook facebook
110 Francoise GUINOT V3 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:03:09.30 39 8 facebook facebook
111 Lucie CHADAIGNE SE F C.A. PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:03:13.79 40 14 facebook facebook
112 Véronique DAGAIN V2 F JE SHOP LA FORME 24 01:03:30.55 41 14 facebook facebook
113 Paul CHAPRONT V4 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:03:40.83 72 2 facebook facebook
114 Romuald TEXIER V1 M NL 24 01:04:41.52 73 18 facebook facebook
115 Nathalie TEXIER V1 F NL 24 01:04:41.81 42 15 facebook facebook
116 Nicolas MAURY SE M NL24 01:04:42.36 74 26 facebook facebook
117 Michelle STRÖRMANN V2 F NL 24 01:04:48.76 43 16 facebook facebook
118 Alexandre LARIGNON V1 M NL 24 01:05:01.30 75 19 facebook facebook
119 Martine SIMONNET V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:07:40.12 44 9 facebook facebook
120 Catherine MONTET V1 F NL 19 01:11:04.08 45 17 facebook facebook
121 Thierry JULIEN V2 M NL 19 01:11:04.21 76 22 facebook facebook
122 Céline ARMENGAUD SE F NL 24 01:12:01.62 46 15 facebook facebook
123 Sophie LACOMBE V1 F NL 24 01:12:41.86 47 18 facebook facebook
124 Bernadette BEYNEY V1 F NL 24 01:13:12.07 48 19 facebook facebook