Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU MI SE V1 V2 V3 V4 VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Pierre COMMIN SE M 00:42:00.28 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Yohann ALLAIN SE M COCC ATHLETISME 00:43:27.43 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Frédéric MALY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:43:46.58 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Bruno CEYSSAT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:43:47.07 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Vincent DI SCHINO SE M CANICROSS24 00:44:16.72 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Gregory MERLET SE M 24430 COURSAC 00:45:34.46 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Victor DE JESUS BRAGA V2 M NL 24 00:46:00.53 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Stephane LESCURE V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:47:41.19 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Christian LAFAURIE V2 M EVCCB 00:48:54.02 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Helene DA COSTA VALE V1 F BAC 00:49:31.48 1 1 facebook facebook
11 GUILLAUME GUERRA V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:49:31.64 10 4 facebook facebook
12 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 00:50:07.24 11 5 facebook facebook
13 Benoît DEPREZ SE M NL24 00:50:17.00 12 5 facebook facebook
14 Patrick ROUSSELET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:50:56.43 13 1 facebook facebook
15 Loic FEYDI SE M 00:51:15.80 14 6 facebook facebook
16 Thierry BREL V1 M NL24 00:51:27.30 15 3 facebook facebook
17 Thierry CHAUMONT V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:51:32.13 16 4 facebook facebook
18 Jean-yves SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:51:59.02 17 2 facebook facebook
19 Sebastien MARTIN SE M NL 24 00:52:16.97 18 7 facebook facebook
20 Baptiste BIALE MI M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:52:20.61 19 1 facebook facebook
21 Philippe TALLON V2 M 00:52:42.55 20 5 facebook facebook
22 Bernard JANOT V3 M ASPTT BERGERAC 00:52:48.87 21 3 facebook facebook
23 Sylvain BOUCARD SE M NL33 00:53:27.05 22 8 facebook facebook
24 chrystelle PEYTOURET V1 F NL24 00:53:36.05 2 2 facebook facebook
25 Didier VERNET V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:53:40.51 23 6 facebook facebook
26 Nicolas BOYER ES M NL24 00:53:54.75 24 9 facebook facebook
27 Fabrice MAGNE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:53:56.81 25 6 facebook facebook
28 Tony GABOULAUD ES M 00:54:11.57 26 10 facebook facebook
29 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 00:54:25.19 27 4 facebook facebook
30 Gilbert CHOPART V2 M NL24 00:54:29.22 28 7 facebook facebook
31 Jonathan GABOULAUD SE M NL24 00:54:33.93 29 11 facebook facebook
32 Christian LASSERRE VE M 00:54:51.48 30 5 facebook facebook
33 Philippe WOLEK V2 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:55:03.39 31 8 facebook facebook
34 Laurent GODZINA V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:55:03.46 32 7 facebook facebook
35 Alain KORBEDEAU V2 M NL 24 00:55:09.43 33 9 facebook facebook
36 Dominique DELIS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:55:23.65 34 10 facebook facebook
37 Lea PAJOT WAGNER SE F EPSTA 00:55:25.26 3 1 facebook facebook
38 Joel LEREIN V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:55:28.46 35 11 facebook facebook
39 Bruno LABONTE SE M 00:55:38.11 36 12 facebook facebook
40 Marie-christine BRUSQUAND V2 F PNA SARLAT 00:55:49.35 4 1 facebook facebook
41 Jean-luc DUBAU V3 M ASPB JOGGING 00:56:05.77 37 6 facebook facebook
42 Philippe FERNANDEZ V2 M NL 24 00:56:17.66 38 12 facebook facebook
43 Christian GENESTET V1 M LES RAPIDEAUX 00:56:22.63 39 8 facebook facebook
44 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:56:42.45 40 13 facebook facebook
45 Benjamin CONTRAND SE M TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VÉLO 00:56:49.53 41 13 facebook facebook
46 David MARCHIVE V1 M 17520 GERMIGNAC 00:56:58.41 42 9 facebook facebook
47 Mathieu DUBARRY SE M NL24 00:57:06.58 43 14 facebook facebook
48 Noel BESSE V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:57:18.48 44 14 facebook facebook
49 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:57:21.61 5 3 facebook facebook
50 Daniel LAVAL V3 M ASPB JOGGING 00:57:35.99 45 7 facebook facebook
51 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M NL 24 00:57:38.03 46 10 facebook facebook
52 Katleen MOREAU SE F NL 24 00:57:57.29 6 2 facebook facebook
53 Amélie LAFFITTE SE F ASPB JOGGING 00:57:57.58 7 3 facebook facebook
54 Guillaume MARTINROCHE SE M 00:58:03.04 47 15 facebook facebook
55 Sébastien PICHON V1 M NL24 00:59:14.69 48 11 facebook facebook
56 Christian MIONNET V4 M NL 24 00:59:29.35 49 1 facebook facebook
57 Philippe FITUQUE V2 M 00:59:29.99 50 15 facebook facebook
58 Lucile BOUILLET SE F 00:59:45.12 8 4 facebook facebook
59 Gabrielle LE MEUR V2 F 01:00:02.51 9 2 facebook facebook
60 Magali ARFEL V1 F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:00:13.78 10 4 facebook facebook
61 Denis BOCK V3 M NL 24 01:00:21.34 51 8 facebook facebook
62 Xavier OTERO V1 M 01:00:44.87 52 12 facebook facebook
63 Arnaud ANDRIEUX SE M NL 24 01:01:14.96 53 16 facebook facebook
64 Antony BORSELLINO SE M 01:01:22.21 54 17 facebook facebook
65 Vincent BENETEAU SE M 01:01:48.36 55 18 facebook facebook
66 Yves FLEURET V3 M 24320 BERTRIC BUREE 01:02:16.99 56 9 facebook facebook
67 Olivier SAVIGNAC V1 M 01:02:33.11 57 13 facebook facebook
68 Fabien CHOPY SE M 01:02:51.17 58 19 facebook facebook
69 Freddy GUEUMIN V1 M 01:02:58.00 59 14 facebook facebook
70 Anna BONNET SE F NL24 01:03:03.82 11 5 facebook facebook
71 Julien MERLET V3 M AUCUN 01:03:09.11 60 10 facebook facebook
72 Anne-claire FERRANDEZ SE F AS RIPAULT 01:03:18.09 12 6 facebook facebook
73 Simon PREVOT V3 M USMA MARMANDE 01:03:29.52 61 11 facebook facebook
74 Jean rémy GESLIN V1 M 01:03:32.53 62 15 facebook facebook
75 Herve HOULIA V1 M 01:03:39.45 63 16 facebook facebook
76 Frederic MARTIN SE M MARTIN 01:03:46.37 64 20 facebook facebook
77 Fabrice ENGRAND V2 M 01:03:55.46 65 16 facebook facebook
78 Jean michel DUCHE V1 M VTT CLUB BRANTOME 01:04:10.00 66 17 facebook facebook
79 Thierry PUYBONNIEUX V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:04:12.01 67 17 facebook facebook
80 Christine LOUCHART V1 F CA BELVES 01:04:18.60 13 5 facebook facebook
81 Laetitia DELAGE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:04:30.38 14 7 facebook facebook
82 Patrick PETIT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:04:30.50 68 18 facebook facebook
83 Jeremy PRIOLEAUD SE M 01:04:49.47 69 21 facebook facebook
84 Steeve LEFEVRE SE M 01:05:22.09 70 22 facebook facebook
85 Beatrice BUISSON V1 F NL24 01:05:46.14 15 6 facebook facebook
86 Murielle BOE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:05:47.00 16 8 facebook facebook
87 Pascal DINDEAU V1 M VELO CLUB SAINT LEON SUR L'ISLE 01:06:03.61 71 18 facebook facebook
88 Stéphanie MARTHE-FELICIE SE F NL24 01:06:04.88 17 9 facebook facebook
89 Laetitia MANACHE SE F 01:06:43.71 18 10 facebook facebook
90 Dominique ROUVERON V1 M 01:07:17.65 72 19 facebook facebook
91 Michael TESSONNEAU SE M 01:07:38.61 73 23 facebook facebook
92 MICHEL HELLEU V4 M 01:07:59.19 74 2 facebook facebook
93 Florence VIGIER V1 F TRELISSAC FOOTBALL CLUB SECTION FEMININE 01:08:04.48 19 7 facebook facebook
94 Sandra BRUNET SE F 01:08:07.59 20 11 facebook facebook
95 Frédéric LIDON V1 M 01:08:23.43 75 20 facebook facebook
96 Muriel LAFONT V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:08:33.00 21 3 facebook facebook
97 Laurent LAFONT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:08:35.48 76 19 facebook facebook
98 Jean-Baptiste BEAUVAIS SE M 01:08:47.56 77 24 facebook facebook
99 Sara DUBAU SE F 01:08:51.84 22 12 facebook facebook
100 Annette VIGNAUD V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:09:20.44 23 4 facebook facebook
101 Valentin AZENEMO JU M 01:09:25.08 78 1 facebook facebook
102 Christine PETREL V1 F NL24 01:09:31.12 24 8 facebook facebook
103 Esther MARTANO V1 F PNA SARLAT 01:09:49.56 25 9 facebook facebook
104 Emma PALMA CA F 01:10:32.19 26 1 facebook facebook
105 Fabrice NEYSSENSAS SE M 01:10:44.76 79 25 facebook facebook
106 Karine CHAPELLE V1 F 01:10:45.28 27 10 facebook facebook
107 Emilie DUBOIS SE F 01:11:07.81 28 13 facebook facebook
108 Marie PICHARD SE F 01:11:17.58 29 14 facebook facebook
109 Christine VADON V3 F 01:11:23.31 30 1 facebook facebook
110 Candice DUPREUILH SE F 01:11:59.16 31 15 facebook facebook
111 Dominique FAURE V3 F ASPB JOGGING 01:12:27.16 32 2 facebook facebook
112 Sophie BENEY SE F ASPB JOGGING 01:12:27.59 33 16 facebook facebook
113 LIONEL BRUSQUAND V2 M PNA SARLAT 01:12:51.48 80 20 facebook facebook
114 Benoit EXPOSITO SE M 01:13:31.68 81 26 facebook facebook
115 Isabelle LESCURE V1 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:13:59.76 34 11 facebook facebook
116 Sylviane BERBESSOU V3 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:14:51.40 35 3 facebook facebook
117 Maryse DOMENZI V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:15:15.42 36 5 facebook facebook
118 Julien LIDON CA M 01:15:43.08 82 2 facebook facebook
119 Sandrine BOYER V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:15:49.61 37 12 facebook facebook
120 Pascal CHABOISSIER V3 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:16:51.34 83 12 facebook facebook
121 Philippe CHARLOTTE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:16:51.83 84 21 facebook facebook
122 Henri BRISSEAU SE M 01:16:54.46 85 27 facebook facebook
123 Francoise GUINOT V3 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:20:00.36 38 4 facebook facebook
124 Karine CHABREYROU V1 F 01:20:48.34 39 13 facebook facebook
125 Véronique DUMAS V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:21:26.37 40 14 facebook facebook
126 Emilie TESSONNEAU SE F 01:24:32.66 41 17 facebook facebook
127 Marie DUMAS SE F 01:26:33.82 42 18 facebook facebook
128 Claudine MAUVY V2 F 01:27:43.74 43 6 facebook facebook
129 Anaïs ARNOUX SE F 01:28:57.09 44 19 facebook facebook
130 Isabelle RONGIERAS V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:29:05.80 45 15 facebook facebook
131 Julia GODBILLON SE F FIT OXYGENE RIBERAC 01:29:06.09 46 20 facebook facebook
132 Marie-france DE JESUS BRAGA V1 F NL 24 01:33:01.12 47 16 facebook facebook
133 Martine ALARY V2 F NL24 01:35:58.04 48 7 facebook facebook
134 Francis LEREIN V2 M LES RAPID'AUX 01:39:21.41 86 21 facebook facebook