Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Yannick BEAUVIR M3 M ATHLETISME SAINT PANTALEON 00:36:47.49 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Olivier CHALARD M3 M AC CHALUS 00:37:32.53 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Romain DUTHEIL CA M S/L ES USSEL 00:37:55.17 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Sebastien MANZAGOL CA M 00:38:06.85 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Thierry FOUILLADE M3 M ATHLETISME SAINT PANTALEON 00:39:46.13 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Frederic DESPROGES M4 M BUGEAT TREIGNAC ATHLETISME 00:40:16.39 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Neiva PASCAL M2 M 00:40:20.92 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Daniel CHALARD M7 M 00:40:33.52 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Jean Philippe AJUSTE M1 M DONZENAC OXYGENE 00:40:51.40 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Jean-claude PICARD M6 M 00:41:28.35 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Mathieu BREGAINT SE M 00:41:47.81 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Damien GOUNET M0 M 00:41:51.87 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Michel MAYNE M3 M 00:41:56.04 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Thomas NGOMA SE M 00:42:00.94 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Jean-charles KIENTZ M0 M 00:42:03.52 15 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Régis DAUZIER M1 M 00:42:04.26 16 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Jean Pierre LAVERNY M3 M KM42 00:42:07.82 17 5 facebook Diplôme
18 Thibaut THOMAS SE M 00:42:11.94 18 3 facebook Diplôme
19 Sébastien TONEL M0 M 00:42:16.79 19 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Arnaud DURAND M2 M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:42:47.45 20 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Emmanuel COURCELAUD M2 M 00:43:02.34 21 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Corentin COMBE ES M 00:43:04.44 22 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Loïc CEAUX JU M 00:43:06.07 23 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Patrick MANZAGOL M3 M 00:43:21.04 24 6 facebook Diplôme
25 Mathys POUQUET CA M TAC 00:43:26.34 25 3 facebook Diplôme
26 Alain BERGEAL M4 M 00:43:31.55 26 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Charline BOURGUET CA F S/L TULLE AC 00:43:33.50 1 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Laurent DAVID M1 M LES FOULEES D EDMOND 00:43:36.23 27 3 facebook Diplôme
29 Jose SANCHEZ M5 M PBAC 00:43:42.57 28 1 facebook Diplôme
30 PHILIPPE MAZAUD M3 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:43:45.80 29 7 facebook Diplôme
31 Jean Sébastien VEDRENNE M1 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 00:43:52.91 30 4 facebook Diplôme
32 Pierre BOURGUET M2 M 00:44:10.00 31 4 facebook Diplôme
33 Jimmy BARTOS M1 M BUGEAT TREIGNAC ATHLE 00:44:14.69 32 5 facebook Diplôme
34 Philippe FOSSES M3 M BUGEAT TREIGNAC ATHLETISME 00:44:14.98 33 8 facebook Diplôme
35 Baumard BAUMARD ES M 00:44:21.07 34 2 facebook Diplôme
36 Guilhem BERGON M1 M 00:44:23.85 35 6 facebook Diplôme
37 Manue ROUX M0 F 00:44:28.03 2 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Anaïs ESCOURBIAC SE F PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB (PBAC) 00:44:30.70 3 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Fred DA COSTA M2 M LAGRAULENATURE 00:44:36.98 36 5 facebook Diplôme
40 Fabien NEUVILLE M0 M LA GRAULE NATURE 00:44:37.15 37 4 facebook Diplôme
41 Stellio ROLLAND M1 M TULLE AC 00:44:37.87 38 7 facebook Diplôme
42 Denis NOEL M2 M 00:44:39.42 39 6 facebook Diplôme
43 David COLY M2 M 00:44:39.81 40 7 facebook Diplôme
44 Magali SAMMUT M1 F SCAC 00:44:49.69 4 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Cedric CONTENSOUZAS M1 M ELAN USSEL 00:44:50.59 41 8 facebook Diplôme
46 Franck CIDRACK M1 M AIXE RUNNING CLUB 87 00:44:51.25 42 9 facebook Diplôme
47 Philippe LARIVIERE M5 M 00:44:52.32 43 2 facebook Diplôme
48 Nelson FARIA M0 M 00:44:55.18 44 5 facebook Diplôme
49 Thierry SOULIER M4 M S/L TULLE AC 00:44:56.13 45 3 facebook Diplôme
50 Antoine MARTINS ES M 00:45:11.70 46 3 facebook Diplôme
51 Nicolas MEYRIGNAC M1 M 00:45:12.12 47 10 facebook Diplôme
52 Pierre ESTORGE M0 M 00:45:15.94 48 6 facebook Diplôme
53 Christian TOURNEBISE M2 M S/L TULLE AC 00:45:17.49 49 8 facebook Diplôme
54 Pierre HAULOT M0 M 00:45:19.32 50 7 facebook Diplôme
55 Matthieu HOLLEBEQUE M1 M 00:45:26.77 51 11 facebook Diplôme
56 Julien SENTIER ES M 00:45:27.61 52 4 facebook Diplôme
57 Ibrahima Duplex CAMARA JU M TELLIS 00:45:28.85 53 2 facebook Diplôme
58 Mylène BOUDIE SE F 00:45:28.95 5 2 facebook Diplôme
59 Léa DANOVARO SE F 00:45:29.12 6 3 facebook Diplôme
60 Guillaume PERIE M2 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 00:45:33.12 54 9 facebook Diplôme
61 Sebastien DOMINIAK M1 M TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:45:39.17 55 12 facebook Diplôme
62 Hervé MEYRIGNAC M2 M 00:45:47.26 56 10 facebook Diplôme
63 Farid HAMIDA M4 M ASPTT BRIVE TRIATHLON 00:45:49.44 57 4 facebook Diplôme
64 Johnny LACROIX M3 M 00:45:51.05 58 9 facebook Diplôme
65 Sebastien TERSOU M2 M 00:45:57.14 59 11 facebook Diplôme
66 Fara FARA M2 M AMICALE CYCLO MAURIAC 00:46:00.20 60 12 facebook Diplôme
67 Henri CHAMPY M5 M 00:46:05.26 61 3 facebook Diplôme
68 Reth PROM M0 M 00:46:06.88 62 8 facebook Diplôme
69 Virgnie SABEAU M1 F S/L ES USSEL 00:46:08.90 7 2 facebook Diplôme
70 Frédéric CAQUOT M3 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:46:09.35 63 10 facebook Diplôme
71 Oceane HEINRICH ES F AVENIR ATURIN 00:46:09.38 8 1 facebook Diplôme
72 Meignan-laval FREDERICK M2 M 00:46:11.19 64 13 facebook Diplôme
73 Bourge FREDERIC M2 M 00:46:12.09 65 14 facebook Diplôme
74 Nicolas BRESSY M2 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 00:46:24.89 66 15 facebook Diplôme
75 Philippe HENRION M4 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:46:31.89 67 5 facebook Diplôme
76 Cécile PRADIGNAC SE F 00:46:35.46 9 4 facebook Diplôme
77 Fabrice VERGNOLLE SE M TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:46:36.01 68 4 facebook Diplôme
78 Xavier TAPON M4 M TULLE AC 00:46:37.40 69 6 facebook Diplôme
79 Alain BLONDEL M4 M 00:46:41.53 70 7 facebook Diplôme
80 Gregory POULLET M2 M 00:46:50.74 71 16 facebook Diplôme
81 Olivier MONTEIL M3 M 00:46:56.07 72 11 facebook Diplôme
82 Charlotte CHASTENET CA F 00:47:00.56 10 2 facebook Diplôme
83 Nicolas PINCHON M0 M 00:47:02.48 73 9 facebook Diplôme
84 Cédric MAURIN M1 M 00:47:07.12 74 13 facebook Diplôme
85 Gerard ALEXANDRE M6 M 00:47:11.97 75 2 facebook Diplôme
86 Erwan GRACE M1 M 00:47:16.41 76 14 facebook Diplôme
87 Ferderic CLAUZADE M3 M TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:47:19.86 77 12 facebook Diplôme
88 Xavier CLOUTEAU M1 M 00:47:22.16 78 15 facebook Diplôme
89 Jean-christophe CAQUOT M3 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:47:39.09 79 13 facebook Diplôme
90 Sophie LAMBERT M2 F S/L CA BRIVE 00:47:40.12 11 1 facebook Diplôme
91 Arthur DAIX CA M 00:47:51.15 80 4 facebook Diplôme
92 Marine CHAMINADAS SE F PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIC CLUB 00:47:55.01 12 5 facebook Diplôme
93 Coralie LOPEZ M0 F TULLE AC 00:47:58.57 13 2 facebook Diplôme
94 Frédéric SOULARUE M2 M 00:48:04.49 81 17 facebook Diplôme
95 Equipe Des Foulées 2021 FONTES THIERRY M2 M 00:48:07.30 82 18 facebook Diplôme
96 Nicolas TARBES ES M 00:48:08.14 83 5 facebook Diplôme
97 Ludovic FRESSARD M0 M 00:48:10.84 84 10 facebook Diplôme
98 Stephane BORDAS M3 M 00:48:13.39 85 14 facebook Diplôme
99 Marie ANTRAYGUE M3 F 00:48:16.11 14 1 facebook Diplôme
100 Adrien FERRIERE ES M 00:48:18.02 86 6 facebook Diplôme
101 Fabien DULCIRE M1 M 00:48:18.80 87 16 facebook Diplôme
102 Amel CREACH M1 F ANDRESY ATHLETISME 00:48:20.78 15 3 facebook Diplôme
103 Christophe GARCIA M1 M LA GRAULE NATURE 00:48:23.14 88 17 facebook Diplôme
104 Andre TERROU M3 M 00:48:24.58 89 15 facebook Diplôme
105 Vivien PINTO DE MAGALHAES JU M 00:48:28.15 90 3 facebook Diplôme
106 Chloé BOUCHAREL ES F 00:48:28.52 16 2 facebook Diplôme
107 Clement BOUDENNE SE M 00:48:28.82 91 5 facebook Diplôme
108 Carles SPEICH SE M 00:48:34.60 92 6 facebook Diplôme
109 Benjamin COUPAT ES M 00:48:37.77 93 7 facebook Diplôme
110 ..... ..... M1 M S/L TULLE AC 00:48:38.80 94 18 facebook Diplôme
111 Sebastien DEVERINE M1 M 00:48:47.40 95 19 facebook Diplôme
112 Theo VERE JU M 00:48:54.35 96 4 facebook Diplôme
113 Jean-François FEUILLADE M3 M ATHLETISME SAINT PANTALEON 00:48:58.90 97 16 facebook Diplôme
114 Emilie CONILLEAU SE F 00:49:07.55 17 6 facebook Diplôme
115 Dominique ZAPPELINI M2 M 00:49:08.11 98 19 facebook Diplôme
116 Frédéric BERNARD M1 M S/L TULLE AC 00:49:09.21 99 20 facebook Diplôme
117 Baptiste CAMBOU JU M 00:49:11.69 100 5 facebook Diplôme
118 Patick VIGNE M4 M 00:49:20.28 101 8 facebook Diplôme
119 Martel MIREILLE M3 F KM42 00:49:25.06 18 2 facebook Diplôme
120 Guillaume BARTHELEMY M2 M 00:49:25.08 102 20 facebook Diplôme
121 Didier LABROUSSE M4 M ATHLETISME SAINT PANTALEON 00:49:25.23 103 9 facebook Diplôme
122 Jose-Manuel FERNANDES M2 M ATHLETISME SAINT PANTALEON 00:49:25.31 104 21 facebook Diplôme
123 Tanguy ADAM M1 M 00:49:39.76 105 21 facebook Diplôme
124 Valentin LAVAUD JU M 00:49:40.71 106 6 facebook Diplôme
125 Sabrina DEYRES M0 F RCU 00:49:41.94 19 3 facebook Diplôme
126 Juliette LABROUSSE ES F 00:49:43.65 20 3 facebook Diplôme
127 Laurent PRESSET M3 M 00:49:45.89 107 17 facebook Diplôme
128 Philippe CAETANO M3 M TAC 00:49:47.52 108 18 facebook Diplôme
129 Mathieu CAYROU SE M 00:49:52.93 109 7 facebook Diplôme
130 Benoit DELAUNAY M1 M 00:49:53.25 110 22 facebook Diplôme
131 Christophe CAPY M1 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 00:49:54.70 111 23 facebook Diplôme
132 Paul BADEFORT CA M 00:50:03.78 112 5 facebook Diplôme
133 Aurore MENDES SE F 00:50:05.15 21 7 facebook Diplôme
134 Jean-Marie MIERMONT SE M HORIZON TRAIL 19 00:50:06.80 113 8 facebook Diplôme
135 Anne DURAND M4 F 00:50:06.84 22 1 facebook Diplôme
136 Mickael ANTUNES SE M 00:50:09.36 114 9 facebook Diplôme
137 Guillaume BOUQUIER SE M 00:50:11.10 115 10 facebook Diplôme
138 Marion CENTOFANTI SE F 00:50:11.58 23 8 facebook Diplôme
139 Marie LANDES M1 F SAINT CERE ATHLETISME CLYB 00:50:14.42 24 4 facebook Diplôme
140 Aurélie DERICQ SE F 00:50:15.07 25 9 facebook Diplôme
141 Amandine DERICQ SE F 00:50:15.25 26 10 facebook Diplôme
142 Magali NAVAU M1 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:50:19.46 27 5 facebook Diplôme
143 Benjamin BACH SE M 00:50:23.16 116 11 facebook Diplôme
144 Magali GONOD M2 F TULLE AC 00:50:28.79 28 2 facebook Diplôme
145 Florent VAUZELLE M1 M 00:50:38.80 117 24 facebook Diplôme
146 Vincent JARRY M3 M 00:50:39.52 118 19 facebook Diplôme
147 Rémi LAJUGIE SE M 00:50:41.26 119 12 facebook Diplôme
148 Nadine BOSCARDIN M3 F 00:50:44.36 29 3 facebook Diplôme
149 Jean-luc LADOUL M4 M 00:50:49.38 120 10 facebook Diplôme
150 Maxime MARTIN SE M 00:50:51.21 121 13 facebook Diplôme
151 Myriam DUGAST M2 F LGN 00:51:03.93 30 3 facebook Diplôme
152 Patrice DUGAST M2 M LGN 00:51:05.30 122 22 facebook Diplôme
153 Pierre FALCON M5 M 00:51:05.55 123 4 facebook Diplôme
154 Bernard CALIS SE M 00:51:11.48 124 14 facebook Diplôme
155 Jean Marc DEVAUD M2 M 00:51:11.75 125 23 facebook Diplôme
156 Julien LUDIER M0 M 00:51:19.90 126 11 facebook Diplôme
157 Frederic ALBOUZE M2 M ATHLETISME SAINT PANTALEON 00:51:23.05 127 24 facebook Diplôme
158 Damien MADUPUY M0 M 00:51:25.20 128 12 facebook Diplôme
159 Daniel CHEVALIER M3 M 00:51:27.62 129 20 facebook Diplôme
160 Jean-francois BOUSQUET SE M 00:51:28.52 130 15 facebook Diplôme
161 Pascal DRELON M4 M 00:51:33.02 131 11 facebook Diplôme
162 Andre ALIX JU F 00:51:35.45 31 1 facebook Diplôme
163 Paul FONTCHASTAGNIER CA M 00:51:36.58 132 6 facebook Diplôme
164 Florent FUSTER M3 M 00:51:36.91 133 21 facebook Diplôme
165 Nathalie LAPORTE M2 F LAGRAULENATURE 00:51:38.52 32 4 facebook Diplôme
166 Laurent CONANGLE M0 M 00:51:49.31 134 13 facebook Diplôme
167 Pauline DOUCET SE F BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING 00:51:53.86 33 11 facebook Diplôme
168 Francis FEBVRE M6 M FOYER CULTUREL DE VARETZ 00:51:55.13 135 3 facebook Diplôme
169 Sébastien MATRAY M2 M CLUB SPORTIF DE L ECOLE DE GENDARMERIE DE TULLE 00:51:55.34 136 25 facebook Diplôme
170 Aurelie DUMONT M1 F ENEDIS 00:51:56.97 34 6 facebook Diplôme
171 Xavier BERTUZZO SE M 00:52:03.60 137 16 facebook Diplôme
172 Vanessa HERAUD M1 F TULLE TRIATHLON 00:52:14.36 35 7 facebook Diplôme
173 Nicolas MEUNIER M0 M TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:52:23.44 138 14 facebook Diplôme
174 Guy BOREL M5 M ATHLETISME SAINT PANTALEON 00:52:25.49 139 5 facebook Diplôme
175 Camille DUPUY ES F 00:52:33.36 36 4 facebook Diplôme
176 Vanessa GIOVANNI M2 F PBAC 00:52:42.56 37 5 facebook Diplôme
177 Philippe WATTEBLED M3 M 00:52:43.40 140 22 facebook Diplôme
178 Sylvain GERAUD M0 M 00:52:43.87 141 15 facebook Diplôme
179 Helene PENAUD M0 F RUNNING CLUB USSAC 00:52:45.14 38 4 facebook Diplôme
180 Romain BIDAUD M0 M 00:52:46.81 142 16 facebook Diplôme
181 Jérémy CHEZE SE M 00:52:51.18 143 17 facebook Diplôme
182 Helene TIEYRE M3 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:52:53.27 39 4 facebook Diplôme
183 Ludovic TREPARDOUX M1 M 00:52:57.35 144 25 facebook Diplôme
184 Ludovic MARTIN M2 M ATHLETISME SAINT PANTALEON 00:53:02.80 145 26 facebook Diplôme
185 Pierre SURDOL M3 M 00:53:06.65 146 23 facebook Diplôme
186 Florence COT M4 F 00:53:08.36 40 2 facebook Diplôme
187 Marie-claire MESTRE M4 F TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:53:09.00 41 3 facebook Diplôme
188 Laëtitia CHARTRAIN M2 F PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:53:09.63 42 6 facebook Diplôme
189 Thierry MOLLARD M4 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:53:09.83 147 12 facebook Diplôme
190 Nicolas BRIAND M0 M 00:53:11.62 148 17 facebook Diplôme
191 Marie-eve MOUTON M2 F 00:53:14.40 43 7 facebook Diplôme
192 David BENYACOUB M3 M 00:53:14.67 149 24 facebook Diplôme
193 Sébastien DOUNIES SE M 00:53:15.64 150 18 facebook Diplôme
194 Luca BUFFIERE CA M 00:53:19.19 151 7 facebook Diplôme
195 Elise CASTAIGNEDE ES F 00:53:38.92 44 5 facebook Diplôme
196 Ghislain CHASSAGNE M1 M 00:53:39.83 152 26 facebook Diplôme
197 Christophe BOULAI M3 M 00:53:48.24 153 25 facebook Diplôme
198 Marion BOUCHIAT M0 F TULLE TRIATHLON 00:53:48.75 45 5 facebook Diplôme
199 Emilie BROCHETON M0 F 00:53:52.96 46 6 facebook Diplôme
200 Frederic BAFFALIE M1 M 00:53:59.96 154 27 facebook Diplôme
201 Mathilda TAXAIN SE F 00:54:04.61 47 12 facebook Diplôme
202 Nathalie HEINRICH M2 F AVENIR ATURIN 00:54:05.29 48 8 facebook Diplôme
203 Aurélie DELBEGUE M1 F TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:54:06.72 49 8 facebook Diplôme
204 Muriel PLAZANET DAVID M1 F 00:54:07.72 50 9 facebook Diplôme
205 Emmanuelle DUCHAUSSOY M1 F 00:54:09.50 51 10 facebook Diplôme
206 Daniel SIERRA M3 M 00:54:10.09 155 26 facebook Diplôme
207 Louis DUPUY CA M 00:54:11.32 156 8 facebook Diplôme
208 Gilbert DE CHAVIGNY M3 M 00:54:14.48 157 27 facebook Diplôme
209 Elisa JEANTET M1 F ACCORDS DES SENS 00:54:17.74 52 11 facebook Diplôme
210 Agnes HEREIL M1 F 00:54:23.41 53 12 facebook Diplôme
211 Pauline MURZIN SE F 00:54:30.37 54 13 facebook Diplôme
212 Antoine COTTE M1 M 00:54:39.93 158 28 facebook Diplôme
213 Charles BOBEAU M0 M 00:54:43.16 159 18 facebook Diplôme
214 Emmanuelle MATRAY M1 F 00:54:44.22 55 13 facebook Diplôme
215 Jacques PEUCH M6 M 00:54:45.45 160 4 facebook Diplôme
216 Andre ESTRADE M6 M S/L TULLE AC 00:54:45.95 161 5 facebook Diplôme
217 Elsa MARANDE SE F 00:54:58.46 56 14 facebook Diplôme
218 Philippe COMBY M5 M 00:55:07.14 162 6 facebook Diplôme
219 Philippe FRAYSSE M5 M 00:55:08.18 163 7 facebook Diplôme
220 Michel SERRE M5 M 00:55:08.65 164 8 facebook Diplôme
221 Charline MAILHES SE F 00:55:17.54 57 15 facebook Diplôme
222 Anne-claire MONNIER SE F 00:55:18.12 58 16 facebook Diplôme
223 Maxime BOURDET SE M 00:55:20.01 165 19 facebook Diplôme
224 Natacha BREDON M0 F 00:55:25.11 59 7 facebook Diplôme
225 Cristina RIBEIRO M2 F 00:55:25.39 60 9 facebook Diplôme
226 Elodie PLAZANET M2 F LGN 00:55:31.45 61 10 facebook Diplôme
227 Laura BOSSOUTROT SE F LGN 00:55:31.65 62 17 facebook Diplôme
228 Patrick LACHAUD M2 M LGN 00:55:31.94 166 27 facebook Diplôme
229 Olivier DUMONT M3 M LA GRAULE NATURE LGN 00:55:32.37 167 28 facebook Diplôme
230 Laurent DORCHIN M3 M 00:55:47.62 168 29 facebook Diplôme
231 Didier DEAN M4 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 00:55:50.66 169 13 facebook Diplôme
232 Claire ROBIN SE F 00:55:50.83 63 18 facebook Diplôme
233 Marie ROZIER M1 F 00:55:51.03 64 14 facebook Diplôme
234 Camille POLICARPO SE F 00:56:02.56 65 19 facebook Diplôme
235 Virginie DEBERNARD M0 F 00:56:03.09 66 8 facebook Diplôme
236 Guillaume POUGET M0 M 00:56:08.63 170 19 facebook Diplôme
237 Clemence FUGUET SE F 00:56:13.35 67 20 facebook Diplôme
238 David LAVERGNE SE M 00:56:13.85 171 20 facebook Diplôme
239 Bastien BREUILH M1 M ENEDIS 00:56:21.98 172 29 facebook Diplôme
240 Pierre PISTER M5 M 00:56:22.81 173 9 facebook Diplôme
241 Régis VILAIN M4 M 00:56:23.83 174 14 facebook Diplôme
242 Yvorra ANTONIN SE M 00:56:24.60 175 21 facebook Diplôme
243 Murielle LONGOUR M3 F HORIZON TRAIL 19 00:56:24.65 68 5 facebook Diplôme
244 Cecile GRANGER M1 F 00:56:26.93 69 15 facebook Diplôme
245 Cyril LAVELLE M3 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:56:35.01 176 30 facebook Diplôme
246 Marie FARA M1 F 00:56:36.04 70 16 facebook Diplôme
247 Élizabeth MURZIN M4 F TULLE AC 00:56:36.60 71 4 facebook Diplôme
248 Marie-laure MINIER M1 F 00:56:36.78 72 17 facebook Diplôme
249 Anaïs FEBVRE SE F HORIZON TRAIL 19 00:56:48.56 73 21 facebook Diplôme
250 Sébastien AILLOUD M3 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 00:56:48.76 177 31 facebook Diplôme
251 Magali TEYSSANDIER M1 F LGN 00:56:50.78 74 18 facebook Diplôme
252 Emma DAUDY CA F S/L TULLE AC 00:56:53.01 75 3 facebook Diplôme
253 Mathieu INTROVIGNE M1 M ATHLETISME SAINT PANTALEON 00:56:55.21 178 30 facebook Diplôme
254 Marie SALVAN M1 F PBAC 00:56:59.58 76 19 facebook Diplôme
255 Simon DEWYSE M0 M 00:57:04.22 179 20 facebook Diplôme
256 Lucie PIVOIS-MARTIN M1 F LES PETITS PEDESTRES 00:57:06.17 77 20 facebook Diplôme
257 Thierry FAYAT M3 M 00:57:06.79 180 32 facebook Diplôme
258 Martin BERTRAND M1 M LES PETITS PEDESTRES 00:57:09.13 181 31 facebook Diplôme
259 Stéphanie GERAUDIE SE F BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:57:12.56 78 22 facebook Diplôme
260 Xavier DEFLANDRE M6 M 00:57:21.72 182 6 facebook Diplôme
261 Pauline BEGON ES F 00:57:23.85 79 6 facebook Diplôme
262 Salima SOQUET M1 F TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:57:29.25 80 21 facebook Diplôme
263 Jérôme FRIDMAN M5 M S/L TULLE AC 00:57:38.10 183 10 facebook Diplôme
264 Marie BERGAUD SE F 00:57:38.95 81 23 facebook Diplôme
265 Linda LEYRAT M1 F LES PETITS PEDESTRES 00:57:42.05 82 22 facebook Diplôme
266 Yan TRIGUEROS M1 M LES PETITS PEDESTRES 00:57:42.43 184 32 facebook Diplôme
267 Martial LEYRAT M1 M 00:57:42.71 185 33 facebook Diplôme
268 Marc QUILLOT M5 M 00:57:45.49 186 11 facebook Diplôme
269 Marlène MAURY M0 F 00:57:55.85 83 9 facebook Diplôme
270 Denis GIMONET M3 M 00:58:07.86 187 33 facebook Diplôme
271 Marie-laure PELISSIE M3 F PBAC 00:58:21.68 84 6 facebook Diplôme
272 Jérôme CHAUVIGNAT M2 M 00:58:24.08 188 28 facebook Diplôme
273 Paul PARRICAL JU M 00:58:27.05 189 7 facebook Diplôme
274 Alain NONI M4 M 00:58:32.41 190 15 facebook Diplôme
275 Aurélien CROZAT M0 M 00:58:37.37 191 21 facebook Diplôme
276 Frédéric BUFFIERE M2 M 00:58:40.91 192 29 facebook Diplôme
277 Jean Claude VAYNE M5 M 00:58:45.59 193 12 facebook Diplôme
278 Claudine JOLLY M2 F 00:58:55.74 85 11 facebook Diplôme
279 Fabien JOLLY M2 M 00:58:56.57 194 30 facebook Diplôme
280 David THOMAS M3 M S/L TULLE AC 00:58:56.99 195 34 facebook Diplôme
281 Carole NONI M2 F HORIZON TRAIL 19 00:58:57.09 86 12 facebook Diplôme
282 Pierre CHAMPEIL M5 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 00:58:57.27 196 13 facebook Diplôme
283 Loïc CEAUX M1 M 00:58:58.10 197 34 facebook Diplôme
284 Bertrand FOUCHER M1 M 00:59:03.30 198 35 facebook Diplôme
285 Alexandrine BADIN SE F 00:59:03.49 87 24 facebook Diplôme
286 Marc PLIOT M7 M ELAN D USSEL 00:59:07.41 199 2 facebook Diplôme
287 Marie Line CHASTENET M1 F 00:59:19.20 88 23 facebook Diplôme
288 Agnès MOLHERAT M0 F 00:59:35.55 89 10 facebook Diplôme
289 Maxime MEYRIGNAC M0 M 00:59:39.66 200 22 facebook Diplôme
290 Jessica VIGNAL M1 F LAGRAUNATURE 00:59:50.44 90 24 facebook Diplôme
291 Cedric COUTREAU M1 M 00:59:56.47 201 36 facebook Diplôme
292 Christophe LAPORTE M1 M 00:59:58.30 202 37 facebook Diplôme
293 Laurent DUPAIN M2 M 00:59:58.58 203 31 facebook Diplôme
294 Celine NOUAILLES M1 F BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 01:00:05.85 91 25 facebook Diplôme
295 Delmas PIERRE M6 M 01:00:25.48 204 7 facebook Diplôme
296 Gwenn DENIS M2 F 01:00:25.76 92 13 facebook Diplôme
297 Florence DIEMONT M4 F PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:00:26.15 93 5 facebook Diplôme
298 Claude CAILLARD M5 M CFA 13 VENTS 01:00:38.32 205 14 facebook Diplôme
299 Camille TINTIGNAC CA F S/L TULLE AC 01:00:47.38 94 4 facebook Diplôme
300 Fabrice PARMENTIER LESAGE M4 M 01:00:47.74 206 16 facebook Diplôme
301 Aurelie MORICHON M0 F 01:00:51.56 95 11 facebook Diplôme
302 Sarah CAILLARD SE F CFA 13 VENTS 01:00:51.89 96 25 facebook Diplôme
303 Philippe DAUMARD M4 M 01:01:02.85 207 17 facebook Diplôme
304 Noémie MEYER SE F TULLE ATHLETIC CLUB 01:01:06.61 97 26 facebook Diplôme
305 Laurence RICCIO M5 F PAYS DE BRIVE ATLETIQUE CLUB 01:01:16.28 98 1 facebook Diplôme
306 Marinette DESOPPI M5 F 01:01:17.47 99 2 facebook Diplôme
307 Frédérique BUFFIERE M1 F 01:01:26.95 100 26 facebook Diplôme
308 Philippe BLIN M4 M 01:01:26.96 208 18 facebook Diplôme
309 Jean-jacques HOFFNUNG M5 M BUGEAT TREIGNAC ATHLETISME 01:01:27.53 209 15 facebook Diplôme
310 Maëlennig MOLHERAT M1 F 01:01:28.88 101 27 facebook Diplôme
311 Séverine VAREILLE M2 F S/L TULLE AC 01:01:43.52 102 14 facebook Diplôme
312 Julien LABETOULLE SE M 01:02:10.15 210 22 facebook Diplôme
313 Audrey DESMET M1 F 01:02:13.50 103 28 facebook Diplôme
314 Marie DOUNIES M1 F 01:02:15.03 104 29 facebook Diplôme
315 Eric LEMOINE M1 M 01:02:15.93 211 38 facebook Diplôme
316 Louise CHIRICO CA F TEAM CHAMEYRAT 01:02:27.64 105 5 facebook Diplôme
317 Alberto CHIRICO M3 M TEAM CHAMEYRAT 01:02:28.37 212 35 facebook Diplôme
318 Matthieu PEINTURAUD M1 M 01:02:36.57 213 39 facebook Diplôme
319 STEPHANIE JOANNY M2 F LA GRAULE NATURE 01:02:37.51 106 15 facebook Diplôme
320 VERONIQUE CLARE M1 F LA GRAULE NATURE 01:02:37.52 107 30 facebook Diplôme
321 Tiphaine DE PAYSAC SE F 01:02:48.73 108 27 facebook Diplôme
322 Christine PRADOUX M4 F TULLE AC 01:02:57.42 109 6 facebook Diplôme
323 Romain FOURCHE M1 M 01:02:58.63 214 40 facebook Diplôme
324 Severine FOURCHE M1 F 01:02:58.97 110 31 facebook Diplôme
325 Séverine DUPUY M1 F 01:02:59.10 111 32 facebook Diplôme
326 Stéphanie VEZAT M2 F 01:03:20.63 112 16 facebook Diplôme
327 Frédéric FEIHLE M2 M 01:03:36.97 215 32 facebook Diplôme
328 Marianne BOUYGE M1 F LA GRAULE NATURE 01:03:45.36 113 33 facebook Diplôme
329 Ludovic BOSSOUTROT M1 M LGN 01:03:46.18 216 41 facebook Diplôme
330 Emilie CLAMONT THOUZEAU M0 F 01:04:29.09 114 12 facebook Diplôme
331 Bruno MARIONNET M2 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 01:05:09.38 217 33 facebook Diplôme
332 Sophie COT M3 F 01:05:33.53 115 7 facebook Diplôme
333 Frédéric COT M4 M 01:05:40.30 218 19 facebook Diplôme
334 Magali RAYMOND SE F ACCORD DES SENS 01:05:42.50 116 28 facebook Diplôme
335 Ghislaine PRAINITO M3 F HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:05:47.81 117 8 facebook Diplôme
336 Aurélie CARQUIN M2 F 01:06:01.69 118 17 facebook Diplôme
337 Anne Sophie MASSONIE M1 F 01:06:26.17 119 34 facebook Diplôme
338 Adeline BOSCHERON M1 F 01:06:26.60 120 35 facebook Diplôme
339 David BONNET M1 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 01:06:32.74 219 42 facebook Diplôme
340 Jessica DOMIN M0 F 01:06:37.28 121 13 facebook Diplôme
341 Michel WALLON M5 M S/L TULLE AC 01:06:38.97 220 16 facebook Diplôme
342 Karine FAURE M2 F 01:07:29.20 122 18 facebook Diplôme
343 Nicole GOLFIER M6 F 01:08:00.38 123 1 facebook Diplôme
344 Raphael HOURTOULE M2 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 01:10:03.57 221 34 facebook Diplôme
345 Hugo MALAURIE SE M 01:11:54.93 222 23 facebook Diplôme
346 Frédéric BOUCHERAT M3 M 01:12:09.74 223 36 facebook Diplôme
347 Philippe BOURIN M3 M TULLE AC 01:12:10.13 224 37 facebook Diplôme
348 Aude BELAUBRE SE F LGN 01:12:10.30 124 29 facebook Diplôme
349 Jean françois HAJDAMAKA M4 M 01:12:10.46 225 20 facebook Diplôme
350 Anne-julie SOULIER SE F HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:12:10.52 125 30 facebook Diplôme
351 Chloé SANCHEZ SE F HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:12:10.87 126 31 facebook Diplôme
352 Angélie DECRESSAC M0 F BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 01:12:30.60 127 14 facebook Diplôme
353 Frédéric COUZY M2 M ACJCHANTEIX 01:14:20.92 226 35 facebook Diplôme
354 François JEHAN M8 M 02:31:11.06 227 1 facebook Diplôme