Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Yoann KOWAL M0 M DORDOGNE ATHLé 00:29:19 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Mathieu BRULET M0 M 00:30:29 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Clément ANGLADA SE M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:30:37 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Eliott TISSIER SE M LIMOGES ATHLE* 00:30:40 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Mickael CHAUMOND SE M AS SAINT JUNIEN* 00:30:44 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Michael BOUCHE M0 M ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREPONT 00:30:59 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Toinou VILLECHENAUD SE M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:31:03 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Benjamin GRENETIER M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:31:25 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Benjamin RIVET SE M LIMOGES ATHLE* 00:32:02 9 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Nabi YARI SE M STADE RODEZ ATHLE 00:32:14 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 Benoît DUNET M3 M STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* 00:32:36 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Yonis DUNET JU M S/L ATHLE VALLON 00:33:27 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Romain LEOCADIE SE M SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE 00:33:35 13 7 facebook Diplôme
14 Damien FILLEUL SE M S/L ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 00:33:37 14 8 facebook Diplôme
15 Mousab AHMED SE M CAB BRIVE 00:33:51 15 9 facebook Diplôme
16 Theo VIMPERE SE M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:34:00 16 10 facebook Diplôme
17 Jérémy VILLARD SE M 00:34:43 17 11 facebook Diplôme
18 Arno DEPLAGNE JU M TULLE TRIATHLON NATATION 00:34:45 18 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Albin BARBIER SE M S/L TULLE AC 00:34:49 19 12 facebook Diplôme
20 Thomas TIXIER M3 M S/L ES USSEL 00:34:54 20 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Paulo MARQUES M3 M BRIVE 00:34:54 21 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Lucien REYGADE M5 M AURILLAC A 00:34:57 22 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Teddy FUALDES SE M STADE RODEZ ATHLE 00:35:08 23 13 facebook Diplôme
24 Mathis CHASSAGNARD ES M S/L AS MONTFERRAND 00:35:28 24 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Guillaume GUBERT M0 M TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 00:35:45 25 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Clément GREIN SE M 00:36:01 26 14 facebook Diplôme
27 Jordan ROUET SE M SAM GUERET 00:36:20 27 15 facebook Diplôme
28 Rémi CHAUVINEAU SE M 00:36:23 28 16 facebook Diplôme
29 Louis FAURE SE M KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:36:36 29 17 facebook Diplôme
30 Etienne PINARD M S/L BUGEAT TREIGNAC ATHLETISME 00:36:44 30 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Thomas SOULIER SE M S/L ACJ CHANTEIX 00:36:53 31 18 facebook Diplôme
32 Damien RODRIGUES ES M S/L ES USSEL 00:37:01 32 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Sebastien DESTRUEL M3 M AURILLAC A 00:37:05 33 4 facebook Diplôme
34 Jean-charles KIENTZ M 00:37:09 34 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Yoan LEFORT SE M G2A 00:37:14 35 19 facebook Diplôme
36 Jules BESSONNET SE M 00:37:20 36 20 facebook Diplôme
37 Marc TRARIEUX SE M 00:37:21 37 21 facebook Diplôme
38 Timéo CRESCENCE JU M S/L CA BALMA 00:37:24 38 3 facebook Diplôme
39 Michael ROUX M2 M S/L TULLE AC 00:37:30 39 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Nicolas NICOT M2 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 00:37:34 40 2 facebook Diplôme
41 Cyril DROUILLY M2 M SAINT CÉRÉ ATHLÉTISME CLUB 00:37:54 41 3 facebook Diplôme
42 Corentin BARUSSEAU SE M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:37:58 42 22 facebook Diplôme
43 Mathys POUQUET JU M S/L TULLE AC 00:38:09 43 4 facebook Diplôme
44 Lucas CHAPUIS ES M 00:38:19 44 3 facebook Diplôme
45 David BENYACOUB M4 M 00:38:22 45 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Pierre BOSSOUTROT M5 M CA BRIVE 00:38:25 46 2 facebook Diplôme
47 Jacky DEROUAULT M4 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:38:26 47 2 facebook Diplôme
48 Hugues BABORIER SE M BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 00:38:26 48 23 facebook Diplôme
49 Lacroix FRANCK M3 M PBAC 00:38:33 49 5 facebook Diplôme
50 Jérémy LLAMAS SE M CO KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:38:43 50 24 facebook Diplôme
51 Léonard SAINT-CYR SE M 00:38:45 51 25 facebook Diplôme
52 Nattan COTS ES M 00:38:48 52 4 facebook Diplôme
53 Baptiste TALAYRACH ES M 00:38:51 53 5 facebook Diplôme
54 Loïc CEAUX ES M LIMOGES ATHLE* 00:38:52 54 6 facebook Diplôme
55 Erwan MIRABEAU SE M 00:39:16 55 26 facebook Diplôme
56 Andre SICOT M5 M JA MELESSE 00:39:22 56 3 facebook Diplôme
57 Nicolas MEYRIGNAC M2 M TREIGNAC 00:39:23 57 4 facebook Diplôme
58 Thomas NGOMA M0 M TULLE FOOTBALL CORREZE 00:39:27 58 5 facebook Diplôme
59 Quentin BOUYSSON ES M 00:39:27 59 7 facebook Diplôme
60 Frédéric MAROT M2 M 00:39:31 60 5 facebook Diplôme
61 Sébastien CHEZE M 00:39:32 61 4 facebook Diplôme
62 Tom PAAUW SE M 00:39:42 62 27 facebook Diplôme
63 Quentin CEAUX SE M 00:39:57 63 28 facebook Diplôme
64 Thomas BRUEL SE M 00:40:00 64 29 facebook Diplôme
65 Fabrice BIDAULT M4 M LIMOGES ATHLE* 00:40:02 65 3 facebook Diplôme
66 Nicolas DUFOUR M 00:40:03 66 5 facebook Diplôme
67 Jean Sébastien VEDRENNE M2 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 00:40:14 67 6 facebook Diplôme
68 Gaëtan CUZANGE SE M 00:40:21 68 30 facebook Diplôme
69 Vincent CLORENNEC M 00:40:25 69 6 facebook Diplôme
70 Stephane CHARRON M0 M BUGEAT TREIGNAC ATHLETISME 00:40:26 70 6 facebook Diplôme
71 Nicolas BESSE M0 M 00:40:29 71 7 facebook Diplôme
72 Sebastien MANZAGOL ES M S/L ES USSEL 00:40:32 72 8 facebook Diplôme
73 Olivier CANAL M2 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 00:41:00 73 7 facebook Diplôme
74 Fabien MEDINA M3 M PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:41:14 74 6 facebook Diplôme
75 Antoine CAMUS SE M 00:41:31 75 31 facebook Diplôme
76 Elio COLOMBINO ES M 00:41:48 76 9 facebook Diplôme
77 Denis ALAMOME M 00:41:53 77 7 facebook Diplôme
78 Arthur MASURIER JU M 00:41:55 78 5 facebook Diplôme
79 Mathieu TERRE M 00:42:03 79 8 facebook Diplôme
80 Cedric CONTENSOUZAS M2 M S/L ES USSEL 00:42:05 80 8 facebook Diplôme
81 Mathieu DEMARTIN SE M ENTENTE PERPEZAC SADROC 00:42:08 81 32 facebook Diplôme
82 Absulqadir ATAIE SE M 00:42:11 82 33 facebook Diplôme
83 Marc DOUVRY M3 M S/L BUGEAT TREIGNAC ATHLETISME 00:42:12 83 7 facebook Diplôme
84 Didier ROBERT M4 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 00:42:13 84 4 facebook Diplôme
85 Sebastien DOMINIAK M2 M 00:42:14 85 9 facebook Diplôme
86 Frederic ROUBEIX M3 M S/L ES USSEL 00:42:23 86 8 facebook Diplôme
87 Gilles BERGEAL M4 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 00:42:26 87 5 facebook Diplôme
88 David ANTRAYGUE M3 M 00:42:28 88 9 facebook Diplôme
89 Frédéric EYROLLES M2 M TAC TULLE 00:42:32 89 10 facebook Diplôme
90 Mickael GARABOEUF M2 M 00:42:53 90 11 facebook Diplôme
91 Laurent LASVERGNAS M4 M S/L ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 00:43:05 91 6 facebook Diplôme
92 Magaël BOISSINOT SE M 00:43:12 92 34 facebook Diplôme
93 Alexandre TOURON M 00:43:20 93 9 facebook Diplôme
94 Adrien FEIX JU M 00:43:21 94 6 facebook Diplôme
95 Francis MEILLAC M5 M 00:43:34 95 4 facebook Diplôme
96 Frederic DESPROGES M5 M BUGEAT TREIGNAC ATHLETISME 00:43:54 96 5 facebook Diplôme
97 Eric CEAUX M3 M 00:43:58 97 10 facebook Diplôme
98 Alain BERGEAL M4 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 00:44:08 98 7 facebook Diplôme
99 Benjamin DAVID M0 M 00:44:14 99 8 facebook Diplôme
100 Julien PERONNE M0 M 00:44:15 100 9 facebook Diplôme
101 Pierre ESTORGE M 00:44:20 101 10 facebook Diplôme
102 Thomas SOUCHAUD SE M LIMOGES ATHLE 00:44:22 102 35 facebook Diplôme
103 Julien DOUILLY SE M 00:44:27 103 36 facebook Diplôme
104 Matthieu ENEMAN M2 M 00:44:37 104 12 facebook Diplôme
105 Florent COSTE SE M 00:44:37 105 37 facebook Diplôme
106 Olivier CHAUMEIL M3 M 00:44:40 106 11 facebook Diplôme
107 Olivier SOUBRANNE M2 M 00:44:45 107 13 facebook Diplôme
108 Theo PAIN ES M 00:44:48 108 10 facebook Diplôme
109 Arnaud DOUHERET M3 M 00:44:49 109 12 facebook Diplôme
110 Alexis DELAUNAY CA M 00:44:52 110 1 facebook Diplôme
111 Guillaume VAYSSIE M2 M 00:44:57 111 14 facebook Diplôme
112 Hervé CHANTREAU M0 M RUN FOR FUN 00:44:58 112 10 facebook Diplôme
113 Pascal BOUILHAC M3 M 00:44:58 113 13 facebook Diplôme
114 Etienne GENESTE M2 M 00:45:00 114 15 facebook Diplôme
115 Bruno BOUSQUET SE M TULLE AC 00:45:01 115 38 facebook Diplôme
116 Jérémy BERTHOUD SE M 00:45:02 116 39 facebook Diplôme
117 Slimane GUERFI M0 M 00:45:03 117 11 facebook Diplôme
118 Christopher CIVEL SE M 00:45:04 118 40 facebook Diplôme
119 Thierry SOULIER M5 M S/L TULLE AC 00:45:06 119 6 facebook Diplôme
120 Eric MIERMONT M2 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 00:45:15 120 16 facebook Diplôme
121 David DELON M2 M 00:45:27 121 17 facebook Diplôme
122 Maxime BOURDET SE M 00:45:33 122 41 facebook Diplôme
123 Lionel GARRELOU M4 M 00:45:38 123 8 facebook Diplôme
124 Nicolas BRESSY M2 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 00:45:39 124 18 facebook Diplôme
125 Pierre FALCON M6 M 00:45:43 125 1 facebook Diplôme
126 Jérôme DOUNIES M0 M YDES ATHLETISME 00:45:52 126 12 facebook Diplôme
127 Christophe PIGNOLET M3 M 00:45:56 127 14 facebook Diplôme
128 Nicolas BAUDELET M0 M HANDBALL CLUB TULLE CORREZE 00:46:04 128 13 facebook Diplôme
129 Steve HALARY M2 M RUN FOR FUN 00:46:08 129 19 facebook Diplôme
130 Nicolas PUYDEBOIS M0 M 00:46:09 130 14 facebook Diplôme
131 Frederic BOURGE M3 M 00:46:11 131 15 facebook Diplôme
132 Daniel ROUBEYRIE M7 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 00:46:11 132 1 facebook Diplôme
133 Flor BOMPEIX SE M 00:46:21 133 42 facebook Diplôme
134 Antony FERNANDES BOTELHO M 00:46:26 134 11 facebook Diplôme
135 Lucien GOMES M0 M 00:46:28 135 15 facebook Diplôme
136 Yannick GAUBERT M UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 00:46:30 136 12 facebook Diplôme
137 Loïc LARTIGUE M0 M 00:46:31 137 16 facebook Diplôme
138 Willy SALDO M 00:46:39 138 13 facebook Diplôme
139 Timothe GENESTE JU M 00:46:39 139 7 facebook Diplôme
140 Romain GILLIE M 00:46:40 140 14 facebook Diplôme
141 Didier CLAUDE M3 M 00:46:45 141 16 facebook Diplôme
142 Philippe FABREGUE M3 M 00:46:46 142 17 facebook Diplôme
143 Nathan MALAURIE SE M 00:46:47 143 43 facebook Diplôme
144 Alexis DOUVENOT CA M 00:46:50 144 2 facebook Diplôme
145 François NUBLAT M4 M S/L CA BRIVE 00:46:52 145 9 facebook Diplôme
146 Tangy ADAM M 00:46:56 146 15 facebook Diplôme
147 Thierry FONTES M3 M TAC 00:47:07 147 18 facebook Diplôme
148 Philippe FOSSES M4 M BUGEAT TREIGNAC ATHLETISME 00:47:09 148 10 facebook Diplôme
149 Florentin ROUBEIX SE M 00:47:09 149 44 facebook Diplôme
150 Florian BAUMARD SE M 00:47:09 150 45 facebook Diplôme
151 Benjamin DUBOIS M 00:47:14 151 16 facebook Diplôme
152 Hervé MEYRIGNAC M3 M 00:47:14 152 19 facebook Diplôme
153 Marc PAJON M2 M S/L TULLE AC 00:47:19 153 20 facebook Diplôme
154 Yoan LAJARRIGE M2 M RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 00:47:22 154 21 facebook Diplôme
155 Stéphane SAGNIER M 00:47:28 155 17 facebook Diplôme
156 Sébastien BOUDY SE M 00:47:28 156 46 facebook Diplôme
157 Guilhem BERGON M2 M 00:47:28 157 22 facebook Diplôme
158 Bertrand FOUCHER M2 M 00:47:32 158 23 facebook Diplôme
159 Olivier DUMONT M3 M LAGRAULENATURE LGN 00:47:38 159 20 facebook Diplôme
160 Amaury CELLE SE M 00:47:53 160 47 facebook Diplôme
161 Pierre-jean LHOPITAULT M0 M 00:47:58 161 17 facebook Diplôme
162 Enzo CHAPPUIS ES M 00:48:03 162 11 facebook Diplôme
163 Gaëtan LE BLOCH M0 M 00:48:05 163 18 facebook Diplôme
164 Jerome ROUBEYROTTE M2 M CORREZE TEAM TRIATHLON 00:48:13 164 24 facebook Diplôme
165 Sylvain FARA M3 M AMICALE CYCLO MAURIAC 00:48:14 165 21 facebook Diplôme
166 Fred DA COSTA M2 M LGN 00:48:23 166 25 facebook Diplôme
167 Cédric GRIFFOUL M2 M 00:48:25 167 26 facebook Diplôme
168 Frédéric SOULARUE M2 M 00:48:27 168 27 facebook Diplôme
169 Kevin LEROUX SE M 00:48:31 169 48 facebook Diplôme
170 Gilles LARUE M3 M LA GRAULE NATURE 00:48:43 170 22 facebook Diplôme
171 Cédric MAURIN M2 M S/L TULLE AC 00:48:47 171 28 facebook Diplôme
172 Patrice DUGAST M3 M 00:48:48 172 23 facebook Diplôme
173 Damien MALISSARD M 00:48:51 173 18 facebook Diplôme
174 Joris BOSSOUTROT SE M 00:48:55 174 49 facebook Diplôme
175 Yoann BERTONECHE M 00:48:58 175 19 facebook Diplôme
176 Martin ARMENGOD ES M 00:49:00 176 12 facebook Diplôme
177 Andre TERROU M4 M 00:49:02 177 11 facebook Diplôme
178 Jules ESSELEN SE M 00:49:12 178 50 facebook Diplôme
179 Mathieu BOSDEVEIX M2 M 00:49:17 179 29 facebook Diplôme
180 Adrien MANY M 00:49:17 180 20 facebook Diplôme
181 David MAUGEIN M3 M 00:49:18 181 24 facebook Diplôme
182 MICHEL JAULIN M8 M 00:49:18 182 1 facebook Diplôme
183 Alain BLONDEL M5 M 00:49:24 183 7 facebook Diplôme
184 Alain FAURE M4 M 00:49:27 184 12 facebook Diplôme
185 Guillaume DUBOIS SE M 00:49:27 185 51 facebook Diplôme
186 Mael SCHMITT CA M 00:49:28 186 3 facebook Diplôme
187 Benjamin ALLARD M2 M 00:49:29 187 30 facebook Diplôme
188 Sylvain GERAUD M 00:49:29 188 21 facebook Diplôme
189 Gauchou JULIEN ES M 00:49:30 189 13 facebook Diplôme
190 Bertrand PRADOUX SE M 00:49:31 190 52 facebook Diplôme
191 Patrick VIGNE M5 M 00:49:32 191 8 facebook Diplôme
192 Hervé GARCIA M5 M 00:49:39 192 9 facebook Diplôme
193 Alain CHENIER M5 M 00:49:41 193 10 facebook Diplôme
194 Clément GALOUX SE M 00:49:45 194 53 facebook Diplôme
195 Theo MORAIS SE M 00:49:46 195 54 facebook Diplôme
196 Patrick LAVAL M3 M TULLE ATHLETIC CLUB 00:49:47 196 25 facebook Diplôme
197 Christophe GARCIA M2 M LGN 00:49:55 197 31 facebook Diplôme
198 Fabrice VERGNOLLE M0 M 00:49:57 198 19 facebook Diplôme
199 Laurent DAVID M2 M LGN 00:50:05 199 32 facebook Diplôme
200 Benoît DELPORTO M0 M 00:50:09 200 20 facebook Diplôme
201 Christophe EGOUX M2 M LGN 00:50:20 201 33 facebook Diplôme
202 Jeremy VERGNE M 00:50:22 202 22 facebook Diplôme
203 Olivier DUTHEIL M 00:50:24 203 23 facebook Diplôme
204 Stephane CAILLET M2 M 00:50:32 204 34 facebook Diplôme
205 Romain REYNIER SE M 00:50:33 205 55 facebook Diplôme
206 Lionel AGIUS M 00:50:38 206 24 facebook Diplôme
207 Bernard TESSEYRE M7 M 00:50:44 207 2 facebook Diplôme
208 Romuald GARCIA M0 M 00:50:59 208 21 facebook Diplôme
209 Laurent COMBE M3 M 00:51:02 209 26 facebook Diplôme
210 Francis BOYER M3 M COPTEAM 00:51:03 210 27 facebook Diplôme
211 Alfredo PACHECO SE M EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE* 00:51:04 211 56 facebook Diplôme
212 Paul-émile CEAUX SE M 00:51:04 212 57 facebook Diplôme
213 Laurent PRESSET M4 M 00:51:07 213 13 facebook Diplôme
214 Dominique RIVIERE M6 M 00:51:12 214 2 facebook Diplôme
215 Quentin MEDINA SE M 00:51:13 215 58 facebook Diplôme
216 Gilbert DE CHAVIGNY M4 M 00:51:15 216 14 facebook Diplôme
217 Julien SEGARD M 00:51:18 217 25 facebook Diplôme
218 Frédéric BERNARD M2 M 00:51:22 218 35 facebook Diplôme
219 Gregory DEVLAMINCK M 00:51:26 219 26 facebook Diplôme
220 Khalid DAOUI M 00:51:26 220 27 facebook Diplôme
221 Louis MEYRIEUX ES M 00:51:38 221 14 facebook Diplôme
222 Philippe LEBRAUD M4 M S/L TULLE AC 00:51:39 222 15 facebook Diplôme
223 Victor David CORCUERA CUEVA M2 M 00:51:50 223 36 facebook Diplôme
224 Enzo GAUCHOU JU M 00:51:51 224 8 facebook Diplôme
225 Christophe VERGNAUD M3 M 00:51:52 225 28 facebook Diplôme
226 Alexandre WEISS SE M 00:52:14 226 59 facebook Diplôme
227 Maurai TETAURU SE M 00:52:17 227 60 facebook Diplôme
228 Guillaume BARTHELEMY M3 M 00:52:24 228 29 facebook Diplôme
229 Adrien FERRIERE SE M 00:52:25 229 61 facebook Diplôme
230 Antoine MALLET JU M 00:52:27 230 9 facebook Diplôme
231 Mickael MULANDA SE M 00:52:34 231 62 facebook Diplôme
232 Julien BRU M 00:52:37 232 28 facebook Diplôme
233 Pierre-brice FONTANNAZ M2 M 00:52:38 233 37 facebook Diplôme
234 Jean-christophe CAQUOT M4 M S/L TULLE AC 00:52:41 234 16 facebook Diplôme
235 Christophe BONY M 00:52:48 235 29 facebook Diplôme
236 Jean-luc LADOUL M5 M 00:52:52 236 11 facebook Diplôme
237 Patrick LACHAUD M3 M LGN 00:53:07 237 30 facebook Diplôme
238 Benoit DELAUNAY M2 M 00:53:08 238 38 facebook Diplôme
239 Sébastien DIEUAIDE M 00:53:10 239 30 facebook Diplôme
240 José SANCHES M5 M RUN FOR FUN 00:53:10 240 12 facebook Diplôme
241 Alain SOUBRANE SE M 00:53:17 241 63 facebook Diplôme
242 Jean Marie BARRY M6 M B NATURE 00:53:19 242 3 facebook Diplôme
243 Florent RODAREL M0 M 00:53:23 243 22 facebook Diplôme
244 Richard DUBOIS M0 M 00:53:29 244 23 facebook Diplôme
245 Pascal DRELON M4 M UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 00:53:37 245 17 facebook Diplôme
246 Nicolas TARBES M6 M 00:53:37 246 4 facebook Diplôme
247 François ARMAND M 00:53:42 247 31 facebook Diplôme
248 Brice MINIER JU M 00:53:46 248 10 facebook Diplôme
249 Damien GOUZOU DE FARIDA SE M 00:53:47 249 64 facebook Diplôme
250 Rodolphe VOUHE M 00:53:50 250 32 facebook Diplôme
251 Mathieu QUEYRIE SE M 00:53:56 251 65 facebook Diplôme
252 Ludovic TREPARDOUX M2 M 00:54:02 252 39 facebook Diplôme
253 Daniel CHEVALIER M3 M TAC 00:54:11 253 31 facebook Diplôme
254 Arnaud CASTETS SE M 00:54:16 254 66 facebook Diplôme
255 Robin COMELERA SE M 00:54:20 255 67 facebook Diplôme
256 Brice FAURIE M 00:54:23 256 33 facebook Diplôme
257 Thierry MOLLARD M4 M 00:54:27 257 18 facebook Diplôme
258 Jean-michel DELBE M5 M S/L TULLE AC 00:54:32 258 13 facebook Diplôme
259 Olivier TRELLU M3 M 00:54:32 259 32 facebook Diplôme
260 Nicolas MORAIS M 00:54:33 260 34 facebook Diplôme
261 Stephane CARREAU M0 M 00:55:16 261 24 facebook Diplôme
262 Lucas BOTHOREL SE M 00:55:25 262 68 facebook Diplôme
263 Lauric CARNUS SE M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 00:55:29 263 69 facebook Diplôme
264 Guillaume LAJOINIE M2 M ASDB19 00:55:38 264 40 facebook Diplôme
265 Dinis Alonso CORREIRA MARTINS JU M 00:55:41 265 11 facebook Diplôme
266 Stephane RIBEIRE M 00:55:42 266 35 facebook Diplôme
267 Lionel MAS M 00:55:42 267 36 facebook Diplôme
268 Daniel SIERRA M3 M 00:55:42 268 33 facebook Diplôme
269 Fabien BOUDRE M0 M 00:55:47 269 25 facebook Diplôme
270 Sébastien POMMIER M2 M 00:55:50 270 41 facebook Diplôme
271 Orcando Jorge SILVA CORREIRA M4 M 00:56:01 271 19 facebook Diplôme
272 Jerome VERGNE M 00:56:06 272 37 facebook Diplôme
273 Ludovic MERCIER M2 M 00:56:12 273 42 facebook Diplôme
274 Samuel TREMOUILLE M0 M 00:56:16 274 26 facebook Diplôme
275 Benjamin COUPAT SE M 00:56:29 275 70 facebook Diplôme
276 Philippe WATTEBLED M4 M 00:56:35 276 20 facebook Diplôme
277 Patrice MARTY M2 M 00:56:38 277 43 facebook Diplôme
278 Nicolas SAINT-ORENS M2 M 00:56:45 278 44 facebook Diplôme
279 Paul PERRET SE M 00:56:57 279 71 facebook Diplôme
280 Laurent EECKE M3 M 00:57:10 280 34 facebook Diplôme
281 Cornel JARNEA M4 M 00:57:21 281 21 facebook Diplôme
282 Antoine COTTE M2 M 00:57:28 282 45 facebook Diplôme
283 Jean-jacques HOFFNUNG M6 M S/L BUGEAT TREIGNAC ATHLETISME 00:57:37 283 5 facebook Diplôme
284 Mickael LONGEVAL M 00:57:44 284 38 facebook Diplôme
285 Hervé PROTAT M4 M 00:58:03 285 22 facebook Diplôme
286 Gabriel JOANNY SE M 00:58:11 286 72 facebook Diplôme
287 Frédéric CORRIN M 00:58:13 287 39 facebook Diplôme
288 Pierre SURDOL M3 M 00:58:14 288 35 facebook Diplôme
289 Hervé VALADAS M7 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:58:23 289 3 facebook Diplôme
290 David THOMAS M3 M S/L TULLE AC 00:58:24 290 36 facebook Diplôme
291 Damien LAVENU M LAGRAULENATURE 00:58:31 291 40 facebook Diplôme
292 Loïc CEAUX M 00:58:34 292 41 facebook Diplôme
293 Jean-michel SOULIER M5 M 00:58:56 293 14 facebook Diplôme
294 Pierre PISTER M6 M 00:59:16 294 6 facebook Diplôme
295 Jerome REGNER M 00:59:25 295 42 facebook Diplôme
296 Julien RABIER M 00:59:40 296 43 facebook Diplôme
297 Olivier ASSA M3 M 00:59:41 297 37 facebook Diplôme
298 Thomas BOUYGE SE M 00:59:43 298 73 facebook Diplôme
299 Rémy COET M 01:00:01 299 44 facebook Diplôme
300 Andre ESTRADE M7 M S/L TULLE AC 01:00:23 300 4 facebook Diplôme
301 Serge DELFOUR M6 M ATHLE 46 01:00:33 301 7 facebook Diplôme
302 Herve CHEZE M 01:01:02 302 45 facebook Diplôme
303 Pierre TREILLARD M2 M 01:01:03 303 46 facebook Diplôme
304 Marius SYRIEIX M0 M LA BS 01:01:10 304 27 facebook Diplôme
305 Gregory CARRIERE M2 M 01:01:14 305 47 facebook Diplôme
306 Dikizeko Miguel EMANUEL LOVE ES M 01:01:15 306 15 facebook Diplôme
307 Antonin THIBON SE M 01:01:18 307 74 facebook Diplôme
308 Alain NONI M5 M 01:02:12 308 15 facebook Diplôme
309 Clément DUFAURE SE M 01:02:13 309 75 facebook Diplôme
310 Didier MAGNAUD M5 M 01:02:15 310 16 facebook Diplôme
311 Jean Michel KRAUS M5 M 01:02:50 311 17 facebook Diplôme
312 Louis COURBIER M0 M 01:02:53 312 28 facebook Diplôme
313 Philippe CHAMBON M2 M 01:03:10 313 48 facebook Diplôme
314 Cedric COUTREAU M 01:03:14 314 46 facebook Diplôme
315 Alexandre SEINCE M0 M 01:03:25 315 29 facebook Diplôme
316 Khalhl SAILLET M2 M 01:03:52 316 49 facebook Diplôme
317 Marc PLIOT M7 M S/L ES USSEL 01:04:25 317 5 facebook Diplôme
318 Moulin Du Soleil WALLON MICHEL M6 M TULLE ATHLETIC CLUB 01:05:03 318 8 facebook Diplôme
319 Raynald PIEDNOEL M4 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 01:05:13 319 23 facebook Diplôme
320 Didier BESSE M5 M 01:05:20 320 18 facebook Diplôme
321 Jérôme FRIDMAN M6 M S/L TULLE AC 01:05:22 321 9 facebook Diplôme
322 Jean-francois CEAUX M6 M 01:05:44 322 10 facebook Diplôme
323 Laurent MANIGLIER M5 M 01:06:02 323 19 facebook Diplôme
324 Arnaud BOUYGE M 01:06:33 324 47 facebook Diplôme
325 Roger BETAILLE M7 M STADE FRANCAIS 01:06:45 325 6 facebook Diplôme
326 Anthony BOUZONNIE SE M 01:07:13 326 76 facebook Diplôme
327 Jacques MAZORET M7 M 01:07:27 327 7 facebook Diplôme
328 Thomas TRIQUOIRE M0 M 01:08:21 328 30 facebook Diplôme
329 Thomas FAGOT M0 M 01:08:45 329 31 facebook Diplôme
330 Olivier PRAINITO M4 M 01:08:55 330 24 facebook Diplôme
331 Anthony FERNANDES M2 M 01:11:37 331 50 facebook Diplôme
332 Pierre POULAIN M8 M 01:13:44 332 2 facebook Diplôme
333 Nicolas PIGNATARI M2 M 01:15:19 333 51 facebook Diplôme
334 Thierry FAYAT M4 M 01:15:49 334 25 facebook Diplôme