Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M10 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Eric PAGNONCELLI M3 M ASPTT AGEN 00:34:10.33 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Jeremy WIART M ASPTT AGEN 00:34:24.71 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Cédric MAIRAL M0 M CABBE 00:34:48.14 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Emmanuel HOUZE M GENDARMERIE 47 00:35:33.01 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Tristan FURST SE M CABBE 00:35:34.99 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Franck IGAU M ESCLOPS D AZUN 00:36:17.23 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Thibaut CUESTA M0 M ASPTT 00:36:22.90 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Khalid EL MEKKAOUI M3 M 00:36:26.20 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Philippe GRISO M4 M A.L.LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 00:36:26.92 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Aurélien ZAMMIT SE M 00:37:01.00 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Mathieu MULET SE M 00:37:23.91 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Josuald BOUQUILLON M2 M 00:38:03.74 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Bruno CHIARADIA M ASPTT 00:38:36.63 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Laurent GAULTIER M 00:38:41.12 14 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Marion ROUSSET M0 F TARBES TRIATHLON 00:38:41.95 1 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Tony ORIEUX M TEAMSUN 00:39:10.70 15 6 facebook Diplôme
17 Sébastien SAZY M3 M 00:39:18.34 16 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Michael REBIERE M3 M 00:39:23.78 17 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Carlos RUIVO M3 M 00:39:39.82 18 5 facebook Diplôme
20 Lionel CHALDES M3 M 00:39:52.80 19 6 facebook Diplôme
21 Remi CORJAK SE M CABBE 00:40:01.23 20 4 facebook Diplôme
22 Olivier COMPARIN M2 M 00:40:20.93 21 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Georges GALLAND M4 M 00:40:27.76 22 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Philippe JIMENEZ M0 M 00:40:41.71 23 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Dominique DEJARDIN M4 M SU AGEN TRIATHLON 00:40:44.28 24 3 facebook Diplôme
26 Valentin MAUDUIT SE M 00:40:45.90 25 5 facebook Diplôme
27 Eric BELLOC M10 M 00:41:06.06 26 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Victor LE BAIL--LAFON ES M 00:41:16.51 27 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Kévin MULA M STADE VILLENEUVOIS ATHLETISME 00:41:20.39 28 7 facebook Diplôme
30 Thomas SAVIGNON ES M 00:41:25.85 29 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Freddy GUEUDIN M3 M STADE VILLENEUVOIS 00:41:40.50 30 7 facebook Diplôme
32 Fanny BERRY-ROUX M0 F 00:41:59.71 2 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Maxime BOUMATI SE M 00:42:01.65 31 6 facebook Diplôme
34 Nicolas CANTEGRIT M2 M 00:42:04.69 32 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Bruno JENOT M3 M 00:42:06.20 33 8 facebook Diplôme
36 Florian DUCAY M 00:42:11.63 34 8 facebook Diplôme
37 Laurence DUNAUX F 00:42:13.33 3 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Sébastien BERGERY M2 M S/L SU AGEN 00:42:14.82 35 4 facebook Diplôme
39 Romaric LABAT-GEST M CABBE 00:42:16.80 36 9 facebook Diplôme
40 Gilles DELRIEU M3 M 00:42:23.27 37 9 facebook Diplôme
41 Jean-michel GARCIA M2 M 00:42:45.44 38 5 facebook Diplôme
42 Franck CHAUMEIL M3 M ASPTT AGEN ATHLETISME 00:42:47.00 39 10 facebook Diplôme
43 Laurine BOUTAN SE F SU AGEN TRIATHLON 00:42:48.80 4 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Marie Annick BATTISTON M0 F 00:43:05.22 5 3 facebook Diplôme
45 Marvin GELLY ES M 00:43:07.49 40 3 facebook Diplôme
46 Servane GAQUIERE SE F 00:43:23.90 6 2 facebook Diplôme
47 Anthony MEMOIRE M 00:43:27.27 41 10 facebook Diplôme
48 Sonia GERMON F A.L. LAYRAC TRIATHLON 00:43:39.85 7 2 facebook Diplôme
49 Fabien BIGNOLLES M0 M 00:43:42.28 42 4 facebook Diplôme
50 Antoine MERCIER M2 M 00:44:02.14 43 6 facebook Diplôme
51 Alain MAUBRAS M7 M 00:44:15.99 44 1 facebook Diplôme
52 Malick SAAMI M0 M 00:44:39.32 45 5 facebook Diplôme
53 Noémie DOUKI ES F 00:44:49.94 8 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Florian WIDEHEM SE M 00:44:55.10 46 7 facebook Diplôme
55 Sébastien FOUQUET M2 M 00:45:08.16 47 7 facebook Diplôme
56 Thierry LIBERSAT M4 M 00:45:14.75 48 4 facebook Diplôme
57 Damien VALIERE M0 M 00:45:16.53 49 6 facebook Diplôme
58 Sébastien DUBAR M3 M 00:45:18.44 50 11 facebook Diplôme
59 Jean-sébastien JACQUOT M 00:45:51.48 51 11 facebook Diplôme
60 Serge LANGLET M5 M SU AGEN TRIATHLON 00:46:05.92 52 1 facebook Diplôme
61 Christophe MASSON M3 M 00:46:13.28 53 12 facebook Diplôme
62 Marie Christine FRANCIS M4 F SU AGEN 00:46:20.85 9 1 facebook Diplôme
63 Pascal YON M3 M 00:46:28.68 54 13 facebook Diplôme
64 Patrick PENEAU M7 M 00:46:41.84 55 2 facebook Diplôme
65 Florian DESPEYSSES M0 M 00:46:58.69 56 7 facebook Diplôme
66 Laurence BOUGES M4 F SU AGEN 00:47:20.62 10 2 facebook Diplôme
67 Pascal GIRAUD M3 M AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 00:47:30.49 57 14 facebook Diplôme
68 Nathalie SUBIRADE M2 F SUA TRIATHLON 00:47:39.01 11 1 facebook Diplôme
69 Nicolas MERLY M 00:47:51.58 58 12 facebook Diplôme
70 Sandrine BERGERY M2 F S/L SU AGEN 00:48:07.15 12 2 facebook Diplôme
71 Wilfried NEPVEU SE M 00:48:11.71 59 8 facebook Diplôme
72 Michel ROUMAT M4 M ASPTT AGEN 00:48:25.85 60 5 facebook Diplôme
73 Sebastien SAUNIER M 00:48:25.92 61 13 facebook Diplôme
74 Sebastien YEMA M0 M 00:48:34.22 62 8 facebook Diplôme
75 Pauline ROUDIL SE F TRIATHLON LAYRAC 00:48:35.94 13 3 facebook Diplôme
76 Vanessa VOGLER M2 F 00:49:08.96 14 3 facebook Diplôme
77 Christian JEANNEY M4 M 00:49:09.65 63 6 facebook Diplôme
78 Jérôme CONCARI M3 M 00:49:16.93 64 15 facebook Diplôme
79 Yves BARBERIN M4 M 00:49:17.52 65 7 facebook Diplôme
80 Patrick SECHET M2 M 00:49:26.69 66 8 facebook Diplôme
81 Jonathan LE NEUE M0 M 00:49:27.03 67 9 facebook Diplôme
82 Christophe DAL-MASO M 00:50:00.59 68 14 facebook Diplôme
83 Christelle PUECH M3 F 00:50:05.08 15 1 facebook Diplôme
84 Alain PORTE M6 M 00:50:10.31 69 1 facebook Diplôme
85 Marc TEYSSEDRE M2 M 00:50:40.29 70 9 facebook Diplôme
86 Juliette VILLAIN F CABBE 00:50:46.50 16 3 facebook Diplôme
87 Bernard LALANDE M5 M SU AGEN 00:50:51.07 71 2 facebook Diplôme
88 Marie LALANDE M5 F S/L SU AGEN 00:50:51.33 17 1 facebook Diplôme
89 Stephanie JOURDAN M2 F S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:50:53.60 18 4 facebook Diplôme
90 Julie BONAFOS M0 F 00:50:55.23 19 4 facebook Diplôme
91 Cecile MARCHAND F 00:50:59.33 20 4 facebook Diplôme
92 Sébastien SARREMEJEAN M3 M 00:51:01.32 72 16 facebook Diplôme
93 Celine NEEL M2 F 00:51:01.54 21 5 facebook Diplôme
94 Remi MARTIN M0 M 00:51:02.05 73 10 facebook Diplôme
95 Jean Baptiste MORENO TUDELA SE M 00:51:09.30 74 9 facebook Diplôme
96 Emilie BOURDENX F 00:51:11.17 22 5 facebook Diplôme
97 Véronique SOUQUES M5 F 1% AUCH 00:51:11.87 23 2 facebook Diplôme
98 Lisa PETIT SE F 00:51:19.59 24 4 facebook Diplôme
99 Thomas SOUQUES SE M 00:51:19.65 75 10 facebook Diplôme
100 Christelle AUGE M2 F 00:51:23.62 25 6 facebook Diplôme
101 Christelle GASPAROUX M2 F AFCF FOULAYRONNES 00:51:29.64 26 7 facebook Diplôme
102 Presilia LAFRETTE SE F USPF 00:51:38.08 27 5 facebook Diplôme
103 Audrey HEMERY M0 F 00:51:48.66 28 5 facebook Diplôme
104 Vincent SIMONITI M2 M 00:51:53.49 76 10 facebook Diplôme
105 Eric GELLY M4 M 00:51:57.99 77 8 facebook Diplôme
106 Laurence SEVE M4 F 00:51:59.16 29 3 facebook Diplôme
107 Pascale ANDRIEU M4 F 00:51:59.27 30 4 facebook Diplôme
108 Mikael MARCHE M TRAILER D ARMOR 00:52:10.07 78 15 facebook Diplôme
109 Celine DAUZAC M2 F 00:52:25.91 31 8 facebook Diplôme
110 Alain NEAU M4 M 00:52:27.28 79 9 facebook Diplôme
111 Samantha COLLARD SE F 00:52:50.80 32 6 facebook Diplôme
112 Aline DAUNAY M2 F 00:53:14.05 33 9 facebook Diplôme
113 Jerome MAGRI M2 M 00:53:15.13 80 11 facebook Diplôme
114 Cyril DAUNAY M2 M 00:53:15.34 81 12 facebook Diplôme
115 Gaelle TEYSSEDRE F 00:53:47.86 34 6 facebook Diplôme
116 Aline REVOLTE F 00:53:49.88 35 7 facebook Diplôme
117 Marie Claude CARRINI M6 F 00:53:58.21 36 1 facebook Diplôme
118 Cédric JOURDAIN SE M 00:54:18.11 82 11 facebook Diplôme
119 Stéphanie GARCIA M2 F 00:54:20.05 37 10 facebook Diplôme
120 Thierry MANIN M3 M TRBB 00:54:49.29 83 17 facebook Diplôme
121 Valérie FONDRIEST M4 F 00:54:50.05 38 5 facebook Diplôme
122 Jean-marc GACHET M4 M 00:54:53.99 84 10 facebook Diplôme
123 Isabelle DAOUDAL M3 F 00:54:54.46 39 2 facebook Diplôme
124 Nathalie BETEILLE M3 F CABBE 00:55:03.07 40 3 facebook Diplôme
125 Karine TOURTAREL M2 F 00:55:03.85 41 11 facebook Diplôme
126 Michel LACOSTE M4 M 00:55:04.09 85 11 facebook Diplôme
127 Sebastien BONNIN M3 M 00:55:04.87 86 18 facebook Diplôme
128 Perrine GALTIER M0 F CABBE 00:55:23.56 42 6 facebook Diplôme
129 Jacques LESPES M8 M 00:56:19.34 87 1 facebook Diplôme
130 Cathy LASSORT M2 F 00:56:47.42 43 12 facebook Diplôme
131 Yanik SCHEIFF M3 M 00:56:47.57 88 19 facebook Diplôme
132 Pierre MATHIEU M5 M 00:56:47.78 89 3 facebook Diplôme
133 Floriane JACQUINOD M0 F 00:56:48.55 44 7 facebook Diplôme
134 Jean François DEFFIS M4 M 00:56:59.60 90 12 facebook Diplôme
135 Claude CRACAN SE M 00:57:02.66 91 12 facebook Diplôme
136 Ingrid DALL'AGNOL F 00:57:54.59 45 8 facebook Diplôme
137 Sinyala MATHIEU M2 F 00:58:35.47 46 13 facebook Diplôme
138 David JANSSOONE M2 M AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 00:58:38.57 92 13 facebook Diplôme
139 Emilie LESCURE F 00:59:35.52 47 9 facebook Diplôme
140 Delphine CLAUDEL F 00:59:36.55 48 10 facebook Diplôme
141 Emilie MEUNIE M0 F 00:59:49.55 49 8 facebook Diplôme
142 Solène MOINY SE F 00:59:56.03 50 7 facebook Diplôme
143 Aurelie BOISSEAU F AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 01:00:04.57 51 11 facebook Diplôme
144 Julien DETTO M0 M 01:00:14.26 93 11 facebook Diplôme
145 Sandra WAN SE F 01:01:35.08 52 8 facebook Diplôme
146 Julie DEMICHEL F 01:01:55.76 53 12 facebook Diplôme
147 Gerard BOUTET M6 M 01:02:17.22 94 2 facebook Diplôme
148 Maylis FREMY SE F 01:02:26.44 54 9 facebook Diplôme
149 Philippe ALVINO M4 M 01:02:26.79 95 13 facebook Diplôme
150 Jenny PERALTA M0 F 01:03:03.26 55 9 facebook Diplôme
151 Melody MARGNAC SE F 01:03:03.27 56 10 facebook Diplôme
152 Enora LE GUEN SE F 01:03:27.52 57 11 facebook Diplôme
153 Virginie AUDU F 01:04:43.11 58 13 facebook Diplôme
154 Pascal ALCAZAR M3 M AFCF FOULAYRONNES 01:04:44.11 96 20 facebook Diplôme
155 Delphine LABROUCHE M3 F 01:04:44.11 59 4 facebook Diplôme
156 Stéphanie Rachel GICQUEL F S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 01:06:34.54 60 14 facebook Diplôme
157 Emilie DESGRANGES SE F 01:08:14.82 61 12 facebook Diplôme
158 Youcef MADI SE M 01:13:04.74 97 13 facebook Diplôme