Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Damien URCUN M2 M 00:34:09.75 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Ludovic QUENET M2 M GASS 00:36:09.26 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Cudby STEPHEN M2 M US MIGNE AUXANCES 00:36:42.49 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Alexandre CAILLE SE M GASS 00:36:56.38 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Dimitri VASLIN M0 M 00:37:02.63 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Olivier JEROME M2 M 00:37:20.31 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Thibaut NACERI CA M 00:37:58.67 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Quentin AVRIL SE M 00:38:32.13 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Bedon HUGO ES M 00:38:41.69 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Nicolas COUTANCEAU M2 M 00:38:52.29 10 5 facebook facebook
11 Julien COSSET M0 M 00:38:55.77 11 2 facebook facebook
12 Mathieu LAVIDALLE JU M 00:39:00.84 12 1 facebook facebook
13 Alexandre COLLONNIER M1 M LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON 00:39:08.06 13 1 facebook facebook
14 Adonis ZOUEIN M2 M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 00:39:15.04 14 6 facebook facebook
15 Thierry MARUEJOULS M3 M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 00:39:15.88 15 1 facebook facebook
16 Julien BOICHUT M0 M CNSSC 00:39:29.54 16 3 facebook facebook
17 Lopez PHILIPPE M4 M AUNIS LA ROCHELLE AYTRE 00:39:36.71 17 1 facebook facebook
18 Hervé ACCENT M4 M TEAM ST LUC 85 00:39:46.32 18 2 facebook facebook
19 Bruno LAVIDALLE M3 M 00:39:54.88 19 2 facebook facebook
20 Thierry PAQUES M4 M 00:39:55.35 20 3 facebook facebook
21 Mathéo CHARTIER CA M 00:40:28.75 21 2 facebook facebook
22 Philippe SOUVIGNET M4 M SPORTING CHAUSSON SECAN 00:40:44.01 22 4 facebook facebook
23 Alice FOUGERE SE F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:40:47.70 1 1 facebook facebook
24 Geoffrey BONNIN M2 M COURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN 00:41:16.44 23 7 facebook facebook
25 Nicola MERCIER M2 M 00:41:23.07 24 8 facebook facebook
26 Alexandre MAURIN SE M 00:41:54.20 25 3 facebook facebook
27 Antoine DORE M1 M 00:42:00.22 26 2 facebook facebook
28 Quentin MISSIO ES M 00:42:38.82 27 2 facebook facebook
29 Ericka ROUSSEAU M0 F 00:42:48.66 2 1 facebook facebook
30 Billon JULIEN M1 M ATHLÉTIC CLUB ANGERIEN 00:42:51.76 28 3 facebook facebook
31 David JOUIN M2 M 00:43:16.38 29 9 facebook facebook
32 Alain DOLO M3 M ATHLETIC CLUB ST PALAIS 00:43:31.09 30 3 facebook facebook
33 Joel RINGARD M5 M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 00:43:37.33 31 1 facebook facebook
34 Jacky SARRAZIN M7 M AC ST PALAIS 00:43:38.44 32 1 facebook facebook
35 Loetitia BAUDET M1 F 00:43:49.83 3 1 facebook facebook
36 Lecomte TANGUY JU M 00:43:54.04 33 2 facebook facebook
37 Bertrand CHIGOT M2 M 00:44:06.82 34 10 facebook facebook
38 Florian LE GAC SE M 00:44:17.37 35 4 facebook facebook
39 Céline URCUN M1 F KEEPCOOL ROCHEFORT 00:44:33.73 4 2 facebook facebook
40 Guillaume OTAL M1 M 00:44:34.92 36 4 facebook facebook
41 Gregory CARLIER M1 M 00:44:39.25 37 5 facebook facebook
42 Bruno LAMBERT M3 M santorun 00:44:55.91 38 4 facebook facebook
43 Pascal HINTZY M4 M 00:44:56.22 39 5 facebook facebook
44 Henri AVRIL M4 M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 00:44:56.33 40 6 facebook facebook
45 Aurelie PEROCHE M1 F 00:45:00.04 5 3 facebook facebook
46 Paul MIQUEL SE M 00:45:18.39 41 5 facebook facebook
47 Joris CHAILLOU SE M TEAM RDD 00:45:19.55 42 6 facebook facebook
48 Alexandre ARANCIO M1 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 00:45:22.83 43 6 facebook facebook
49 Julien LECLERC M1 M 00:45:33.54 44 7 facebook facebook
50 Serge KOVACS M3 M GASS SAUJON 00:45:57.49 45 5 facebook facebook
51 Jean-François PINEAU M4 M GASS 00:45:59.16 46 7 facebook facebook
52 Dimitri CHINARRO SE M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONAIS 00:46:04.42 47 7 facebook facebook
53 Maissa DIOUF M1 M GASS 00:46:04.54 48 8 facebook facebook
54 Dominique CAILLAUD M2 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 00:46:19.82 49 11 facebook facebook
55 Benoit DANIEZ M1 M TRI CLUB ROYAN 00:46:20.90 50 9 facebook facebook
56 Christophe SAMUEL M3 M 00:46:21.07 51 6 facebook facebook
57 Przemyslaw WROCHNA M1 M 00:46:22.12 52 10 facebook facebook
58 Jérémy BARITEAU SE M TEAM BARITEAU 00:46:22.37 53 8 facebook facebook
59 Rodolphe VILOTTE M3 M ASCHR 00:46:39.49 54 7 facebook facebook
60 Raphael RUHLMANN M1 M santorun 00:46:47.08 55 11 facebook facebook
61 Philippe GREGORY M4 M 00:46:54.43 56 8 facebook facebook
62 Christian COMIN M1 M 00:46:59.45 57 12 facebook facebook
63 Francis BASQUIN M1 M ECA17 00:47:21.23 58 13 facebook facebook
64 Valerie HAMON M0 F SPRINTER CLUB FEMININ 00:47:26.06 6 2 facebook facebook
65 Stephane MARSAUDON M5 M STEPHANE MARSAUDON 00:47:26.30 59 2 facebook facebook
66 Jean-marc GUERINEAU M3 M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONAIS 00:47:29.44 60 8 facebook facebook
67 Alexandre LAMOUREUX M1 M 00:47:41.11 61 14 facebook facebook
68 Joel PANES M5 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 00:48:02.11 62 3 facebook facebook
69 Benoit DORE JU M 00:48:13.04 63 3 facebook facebook
70 Antoine BIBARD SE M 00:48:30.57 64 9 facebook facebook
71 Jean-Guy JOYAUX M4 M 00:48:34.52 65 9 facebook facebook
72 Sophie BOIRON M4 F KEKES DU BOCAGE 00:48:35.94 7 1 facebook facebook
73 Theo JUIGNET-SIMART SE M 00:48:57.20 66 10 facebook facebook
74 David LEFEVRE SE M 00:48:57.24 67 11 facebook facebook
75 Veronique FAVREAU M0 F 00:49:07.21 8 3 facebook facebook
76 Fabrice VIARNAU M2 M 00:49:26.13 68 12 facebook facebook
77 Aurélia ROY M0 F 00:49:54.57 9 4 facebook facebook
78 Stéphane HARDMEIER M5 M 00:50:03.67 69 4 facebook facebook
79 Stephane DROUINEAU M2 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 00:50:16.72 70 13 facebook facebook
80 Patrick SARRET M5 M 00:50:17.59 71 5 facebook facebook
81 Dominique LESTRILLE M2 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 00:50:26.61 72 14 facebook facebook
82 Lionel PROUX M3 M US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:50:27.87 73 9 facebook facebook
83 Corentin TIRVERT SE M 00:50:33.37 74 12 facebook facebook
84 Mikael PARENTEAU M1 M AMPA 00:50:35.63 75 15 facebook facebook
85 Emmanuelle PUAUD M1 F 00:50:57.59 10 4 facebook facebook
86 Christophe JEANNET M3 M 00:50:58.91 76 10 facebook facebook
87 Stephane POUVREAU M4 M 00:51:08.85 77 10 facebook facebook
88 Romain CORREIA SE M 00:51:12.16 78 13 facebook facebook
89 Frederic DUBOIS M3 M TEAM DE L ESTUAIRE 00:51:15.66 79 11 facebook facebook
90 Richard PAROTY M3 M LES ZHEROS 00:51:22.30 80 12 facebook facebook
91 David VOZEL M0 M 00:51:26.17 81 4 facebook facebook
92 André PETROWISTE M7 M 00:51:31.14 82 2 facebook facebook
93 Léo FERCHAUD SE M 00:51:33.19 83 14 facebook facebook
94 Stéphanie MOTTA M2 F 00:51:33.38 11 1 facebook facebook
95 Kaure RAPAUD M1 F 00:51:35.18 12 5 facebook facebook
96 Dylan CANONNE SE M 00:51:35.23 84 15 facebook facebook
97 Alice LHOMME KOZACZKA SE F GASS 00:51:35.97 13 2 facebook facebook
98 Kevin SAINT-JULIEN SE M 00:51:37.33 85 16 facebook facebook
99 Jerome KELLER M2 M 00:51:37.53 86 15 facebook facebook
100 Corinne PANES M4 F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 00:51:39.39 14 2 facebook facebook
101 Christophe DESANGLE M1 M 00:51:42.17 87 16 facebook facebook
102 Jean-philippe GASPARD M3 M 00:51:42.18 88 13 facebook facebook
103 Tony MOIZEAU M0 M 00:51:52.00 89 5 facebook facebook
104 Elodie PELLERIN M1 F SAINT SORNIN 00:52:32.97 15 6 facebook facebook
105 Alain COLLARD M2 M 00:52:34.20 90 16 facebook facebook
106 Karelle SUIRE M2 F 00:52:43.07 16 2 facebook facebook
107 Sébastien TOURNEUR M2 M 00:53:09.29 91 17 facebook facebook
108 Christine BACHELIER-CANU M3 F GASS 00:53:10.25 17 1 facebook facebook
109 Cécile DANIEZ M1 F GASS 00:53:15.06 18 7 facebook facebook
110 Justine OTAL M1 F 00:53:18.32 19 8 facebook facebook
111 Arthur LACLAUTRE ES M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:53:32.69 92 3 facebook facebook
112 Patrick LACLAUTRE M6 M 00:53:32.74 93 1 facebook facebook
113 Pierre MUZY M2 M 00:53:35.92 94 18 facebook facebook
114 Lucie ROOS SE F 00:53:40.47 20 3 facebook facebook
115 Isabelle GAZON M3 F AC SAINT PALAIS 00:53:55.03 21 2 facebook facebook
116 Zoé ESPARON SE F 00:53:58.33 22 4 facebook facebook
117 Daniel DAUNAS M6 M 00:54:14.76 95 2 facebook facebook
118 Marie-laure HUBERT M5 F 00:54:34.70 23 1 facebook facebook
119 Michel TURBIAZ M7 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:54:40.77 96 3 facebook facebook
120 Pascale POUPELIN M2 F 00:54:44.89 24 3 facebook facebook
121 Sarah GROLLEAU M0 F 00:54:48.95 25 5 facebook facebook
122 Jean-sébastien FRUGIER M2 M TEAM DE L ESTUAIRE 00:55:00.28 97 19 facebook facebook
123 Mélanie FRAIGNAUD M0 F 00:55:03.04 26 6 facebook facebook
124 Carmen DOSSMANN M6 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:55:09.41 27 1 facebook facebook
125 Lionel PISONI M4 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 00:55:17.35 98 11 facebook facebook
126 Anne-laure JOCHEM M0 F 00:55:30.60 28 7 facebook facebook
127 Denis ASSELIN M3 M 00:55:41.75 99 14 facebook facebook
128 Magalie RIVET M1 F 00:55:44.88 29 9 facebook facebook
129 Pierre BELLOC SE M 00:55:53.71 100 17 facebook facebook
130 Jany pierre DRUGEON M6 M 00:55:55.71 101 3 facebook facebook
131 Maxime BACON SE M 00:56:20.59 102 18 facebook facebook
132 Virginie GAUTIER M1 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 00:56:28.94 30 10 facebook facebook
133 Herve RAPINAT M5 M 00:56:35.17 103 6 facebook facebook
134 Amélie CHAUVIN SE F 00:56:47.49 31 5 facebook facebook
135 Mathieu CHAUVIN SE M 00:56:48.11 104 19 facebook facebook
136 Beatrice POULAIN M3 F 00:56:52.61 32 3 facebook facebook
137 Philippe MARLOT M3 M 00:56:59.24 105 15 facebook facebook
138 Lisbeth BARSE M4 F 00:57:13.08 33 3 facebook facebook
139 Severine LAMOUREUX M0 F 00:57:21.79 34 8 facebook facebook
140 Julia GUILLAUD M1 F 00:57:23.19 35 11 facebook facebook
141 Annabelle GERBIER SE F 00:57:23.34 36 6 facebook facebook
142 Olivier SENOCQ M1 M 00:58:04.42 106 17 facebook facebook
143 Kévin VOISIN M0 M 00:58:33.84 107 6 facebook facebook
144 Christelle GREGOR ZIELINSKI M2 F 00:58:41.19 37 4 facebook facebook
145 Xavier PETROWISTE M2 M 00:58:47.11 108 20 facebook facebook
146 Jerome REMY M2 M 00:58:52.32 109 21 facebook facebook
147 Élodie BELLET SE F TEAM RDD 00:58:58.91 38 7 facebook facebook
148 Mélanie RABAUD M0 F 00:59:04.43 39 9 facebook facebook
149 Nadine VALARY M7 F USMERY AC 00:59:11.81 40 1 facebook facebook
150 Murielle MALLET M3 F 00:59:44.56 41 4 facebook facebook
151 Kevin PINEAU M0 M 00:59:55.05 110 7 facebook facebook
152 Claude BEAU M8 M 01:00:02.59 111 1 facebook facebook
153 Potier MARC M7 M 01:00:09.12 112 4 facebook facebook
154 Jackie GAILLET M5 M 01:00:09.94 113 7 facebook facebook
155 Patrick DALMACE M8 M 01:00:46.08 114 2 facebook facebook
156 Carole MARTIN SE F Défi outdoor 01:00:46.24 42 8 facebook facebook
157 Michael DOHERTY M3 M 01:01:07.82 115 16 facebook facebook
158 Elodie GRENON M0 F 01:01:24.09 43 10 facebook facebook
159 Magalie DE MIRAS M2 F 01:01:36.13 44 5 facebook facebook
160 Philippe DE MIRAS M2 M 01:01:36.54 116 22 facebook facebook
161 Julien ROUMY SE M 01:01:47.01 117 20 facebook facebook
162 Berengere LUNVEN M0 F GASS 01:02:14.22 45 11 facebook facebook
163 Elodie LETERTRE M0 F 01:02:36.21 46 12 facebook facebook
164 Elodie VIAUD SE F USSA 01:02:45.39 47 9 facebook facebook
165 Lydie DELCAMPE M5 F GASS 01:02:47.45 48 2 facebook facebook
166 Amandine DESVOUAS SE F 01:02:58.73 49 10 facebook facebook
167 Sonia ASTIER M3 F 01:03:26.14 50 5 facebook facebook
168 Sophie FONCHY M4 F MORAGNE 17 01:03:27.89 51 4 facebook facebook
169 Didier LE BORGNE M6 M 01:03:39.89 118 4 facebook facebook
170 Mathilde CAILLAUD CA F 01:03:41.53 52 1 facebook facebook
171 Sylvie CAILLAUD M2 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:03:41.55 53 6 facebook facebook
172 Valérie SPY M2 F 01:03:47.54 54 7 facebook facebook
173 Cecilia BLANCHET SE F 01:04:21.56 55 11 facebook facebook
174 Gina RAMOS M3 F MARTINE ET PAULETTE 01:04:31.57 56 6 facebook facebook
175 Angélique LETERTRE M2 F 01:04:50.21 57 8 facebook facebook
176 Nadege ROUX M5 F AC SAINT PALAIS 01:04:54.72 58 3 facebook facebook
177 Suzy FERCHAUD M0 F 01:05:01.50 59 13 facebook facebook
178 Celine PORTIER M3 F 01:05:23.63 60 7 facebook facebook
179 Bénédicte ARNOUX M0 F 01:05:40.83 61 14 facebook facebook
180 Thierry GACHET M7 M 01:06:30.42 119 5 facebook facebook
181 Jessica DROUVILLE-DESCHAMPS M4 F 01:06:56.17 62 5 facebook facebook
182 Stephane GLEYZE M3 M 01:06:56.34 120 17 facebook facebook
183 Angélique BALCOU M1 F MARTINE ET PAULETTE 01:08:54.99 63 12 facebook facebook
184 Aurelie ROUSSEAU M0 F 01:09:10.09 64 15 facebook facebook
185 Marie-ange PUBLIE M6 F 01:10:05.24 65 2 facebook facebook
186 Beatrice CAILLAUD M3 F 01:10:22.75 66 8 facebook facebook
187 Bruno CAILLAUD M3 M 01:10:22.91 121 18 facebook facebook
188 Mary-pierre ROBIN M6 F 01:11:01.96 67 3 facebook facebook
189 Samuel MENANTEAU M1 M 01:12:08.00 122 18 facebook facebook
190 Serge RODRIGUES M2 M 01:22:46.15 123 23 facebook facebook