Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Dauguet Pierre COLOMINE DAVID V1 M 00:35:47.98 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 MOUGEL David/LAGADEC Joris TEAM ASSJ - AS LEGRAND SE M 00:37:39.87 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 FRONVAL Isabelle/CARPE Laurent LES MASTERS 2 KM42 SE X 00:40:57.10 1 1 facebook Diplôme
4 MONTIS Françoise/TETE Patrick VERNEUIL OXYGÈNE 1 SE X 00:43:38.99 2 2 facebook Diplôme
5 GAUTREIX Léanne/GAUTREIX Elliot LES NON J'CROIS PAS NON SE X 00:45:12.09 3 3 facebook Diplôme
6 BERNARD Charline/GENET Romain VERNEUIL OXYGÈNE 4 SE X 00:45:57.88 4 4 facebook Diplôme
7 GIRAUD Florian/COURTY Margaux GIRAUD COURTY SE X 00:47:02.25 5 5 facebook Diplôme
8 BROUSSE Stéphane/LEPREUX Cédric STEFRIC SE M 00:47:30.27 3 2 facebook Diplôme
9 RENAULT-TEXIER Sandra/RAYMONDEAU Muriel NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION SE F 00:48:08.52 1 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Jarry Corenthin JARRY LAURINE ES X 00:48:41.73 6 1 facebook Diplôme
11 FONTAINE Sandra/FONTAINE Gérald VERNEUIL OXYGÈNE 5 SE X 00:48:47.26 7 6 facebook Diplôme
12 ALBERT CHAMBON Céline/BOUREAU Céline VERNEUIL OXYGÈNE 9 SE F 00:49:33.66 2 2 facebook Diplôme
13 MERLE Emmanuel/COMPAIN Myriam TEAM CATALENT 1 SE X 00:49:47.93 8 7 facebook Diplôme
14 PERRY Christian/DARER-BEL Clare TEAM CATALENT 2 SE X 00:50:00.84 9 8 facebook Diplôme
15 Postel Salvador BERTRAND ISABELLE V2 X 00:53:18.22 10 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Touny René GAY JOSETTE V2 X 00:54:50.83 11 2 facebook Diplôme
17 GAUVIN Elodie/MARQUEZ Corinne TEAM CATALENT 3 SE F 00:59:23.58 3 3 facebook Diplôme
18 MASSIAS Michelle/CHAZAUD Fabienne CHAZAUD MASSIAS SE F 01:00:14.58 4 4 facebook Diplôme
19 TETE Perrine/CLERET Laure VERNEUIL OXYGÈNE 7 SE F 01:00:37.97 5 5 facebook Diplôme
20 JARRY Gaelle/BEAUMATIN Nadège VERNEUIL OXYGÈNE 8 SE F 01:01:39.38 6 6 facebook Diplôme
21 GATEAU Corinne/CHESNEL Jean pierre COCO SE X 01:02:09.48 12 9 facebook Diplôme
22 PUYGRENIER Teddy/DUCHARLET Pauline TEAM CATALENT 4 SE X 01:02:32.09 13 10 facebook Diplôme
23 BARBAULT Aurore/METZ Carine VERNEUIL OXYGÈNE 3 SE F 01:02:58.06 7 7 facebook Diplôme
24 PEDRETTI Delphine/LANTENOIS Caroline DELPH SE F 01:04:42.05 8 8 facebook Diplôme
25 Carrois Amandine CARROIS BERNADETTE SE F 01:05:09.01 9 9 facebook Diplôme
26 LEGOUTEIL Florence/CHABASSE Delphine FLO SE F 01:05:37.16 10 10 facebook Diplôme
27 DUPUY Magalie/BEAUFILS Nathalie VERNEUIL OXYGÈNE 6 SE F 01:05:52.76 11 11 facebook Diplôme
28 RUEFF Camille/LACOUTURE Claire C-C SE F 01:07:23.57 12 12 facebook Diplôme
29 BUISSON Stéphanie/MANDON Stéphane VERNEUIL OXYGÈNE 2 SE X 01:08:35.36 14 11 facebook Diplôme
30 BLONDEL Lucie/REDEMPT Julie TAISO TEAM SE F 01:08:35.97 13 13 facebook Diplôme