Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Michael GRAS SE M ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:29:31.30 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Mathieu BRULET SE M AS SAINT JUNIEN 00:29:33.18 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Damien GRAS SE M ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:29:38.13 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Gaëtan CALS SE M BORDEAUX ATHLETIC 00:30:26.13 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Fabien DEMURE SE M RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC 00:31:25.13 5 5 facebook facebook
6 Romain GOUTILLE SE M RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC 00:31:38.78 6 6 facebook facebook
7 Mathieu BRU SE M PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME 00:32:02.00 7 7 facebook facebook
8 Jules MICOULAS JU M S/L A. CARBON BLANC LORMONT 00:32:07.10 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Jacques MAURICE SE M CA BRIVE 00:32:21.34 9 8 facebook facebook
10 Guillaume PLATA M0 M LIMOGES ATHLE 00:33:24.02 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Emilien LEBRUN SE M ASEC LA POMMERAYE 00:33:29.55 11 9 facebook facebook
12 Sebastien DARRIN M1 M AS LEGRAND 00:33:39.79 12 1 facebook facebook
13 Vincent FADI SE M ASPTT CLERMONT FERRAND 00:34:02.38 13 10 facebook facebook
14 Albin BARBIER ES M S/L TULLE AC 00:34:05.96 14 1 facebook facebook
15 Julien MONTIEL M0 M AS ST JUNIEN 00:34:06.83 15 2 facebook facebook
16 Rudi BASTELICA M1 M AVENIR ATURIN 00:34:46.17 16 2 facebook facebook
17 Antoine LEYMARIE SE M CA BRIVE 00:34:47.10 17 11 facebook facebook
18 Lucas HEINRICH JU M AVENIR ATURIN 00:34:49.42 18 2 facebook facebook
19 Benoît AUSTRUIT M1 M AS LEGRAND 00:34:50.81 19 3 facebook facebook
20 Pierrick THOUZEAU M0 M BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 00:35:12.73 20 3 facebook facebook
21 Pierre Yves BESSE M0 M CO KM42 SAINT JUST LE MARTEL 00:35:31.61 21 4 facebook facebook
22 Frédéric MASCLAUX M3 M ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME 00:35:42.80 22 1 facebook facebook
23 Thibault CAVARD ES M ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLE 00:36:09.69 23 2 facebook facebook
24 Sebastien DESTRUEL M2 M AURILLAC ATHLETISME 00:36:10.75 24 1 facebook facebook
25 René-pierre PLISSONNEAU SE M 00:36:14.29 25 12 facebook facebook
26 Cyrille DOS SANTOS M1 M AURILLAC ATHLETISME 00:36:32.76 26 4 facebook facebook
27 Alexandre NOYÉ M0 M LES RUNNERS DU 19 00:36:50.09 27 5 facebook facebook
28 Thomas CHAMBON SE M EBTA CA BRIVE 00:36:53.81 28 13 facebook facebook
29 Pierre LECOMPTE M0 M 00:37:12.67 29 6 facebook facebook
30 Damien VERGNE ES M 00:37:19.74 30 3 facebook facebook
31 Jonathan DEMARET SE M ELAN USSEL 00:37:25.10 31 14 facebook facebook
32 Marc TRARIEUX SE M 00:37:31.72 32 15 facebook facebook
33 Maxime CHEVALLIER SE M 00:37:36.40 33 16 facebook facebook
34 Michael ROUX M2 M S/L TULLE AC 00:37:44.40 34 2 facebook facebook
35 Jérome LENOIR M1 M 00:37:48.21 35 5 facebook facebook
36 Jean Michel PERARD M1 M ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME 00:37:49.52 36 6 facebook facebook
37 Pascal RHODDE SE M 00:37:51.63 37 17 facebook facebook
38 Fabrice LARDIE M2 M RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 00:37:56.85 38 3 facebook facebook
39 Stephan BOUCHERON SE M 00:38:15.54 39 18 facebook facebook
40 Cindy RIBEYRE SE F ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME 00:38:16.46 1 1 facebook facebook
41 Pierre BOSSOUTROT M4 M CABC BRIVE 00:38:29.43 40 1 facebook facebook
42 Nicolas NICOT M1 M CAB 00:38:29.58 41 7 facebook facebook
43 Jean-charles GRATIAS M3 M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:38:37.56 42 2 facebook facebook
44 Vincent CLORENNEC M0 M 00:38:45.27 43 7 facebook facebook
45 Kevin COMTE SE M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:38:53.34 44 19 facebook facebook
46 Fabien DE SUSA SE M 00:38:55.19 45 20 facebook facebook
47 Anthony MAGNE M0 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:39:01.41 46 8 facebook facebook
48 Roche MANON ES F CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE 00:39:04.22 2 1 facebook facebook
49 Michael PIFFAULT M0 M US CREPY EN VALOIS 00:39:26.59 47 9 facebook facebook
50 Mickael MANTE M1 M 00:39:29.89 48 8 facebook facebook
51 Jérémy VIGNES SE M 00:39:35.10 49 21 facebook facebook
52 Thomas TREFOND ES M ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME 00:39:51.05 50 4 facebook facebook
53 Philippe TIEYRE M3 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:39:58.58 51 3 facebook facebook
54 Bastien PLAZE SE M 00:40:10.00 52 22 facebook facebook
55 Diane TONEL M0 F #TLC 00:40:26.36 3 1 facebook facebook
56 Etienne MEYRIGNAC JU M 00:40:34.81 53 3 facebook facebook
57 Christophe THELU M3 M S/L CA BRIVE 00:40:37.24 54 4 facebook facebook
58 Guillaume QUILLET M0 M 00:41:03.16 55 10 facebook facebook
59 Lea WANSCHURA SE F 00:41:03.53 4 2 facebook facebook
60 Tom CHAUDIERES SE M 00:41:04.40 56 23 facebook facebook
61 Alexis JARDIN M0 M ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME 00:41:14.83 57 11 facebook facebook
62 Elio COLOMBINO JU M 00:42:47.88 58 4 facebook facebook
63 Thierry HENNION M2 M TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:42:49.74 59 4 facebook facebook
64 Alban MAZAUD CA M S/L TULLE AC 00:42:50.20 60 1 facebook facebook
65 Alexandre KASELKA M1 M 00:42:50.92 61 9 facebook facebook
66 Claire LECOMTE M1 F ASPTT 00:42:56.07 5 1 facebook facebook
67 Emmanuelle MAUZY M1 F 00:43:07.37 6 2 facebook facebook
68 Vincent VINEL M0 M 00:44:11.39 62 12 facebook facebook
69 Mickael GARABOEUF M1 M 00:44:35.56 63 10 facebook facebook
70 Daniel ROUBEYRIE M6 M ATHLETISME SAINT PANTALEON 00:44:49.73 64 1 facebook facebook
71 Mathieu MAURE SE M 00:45:30.93 65 24 facebook facebook
72 Clément FREYSSINIER CA M 00:46:05.25 66 2 facebook facebook
73 Frédéric GERMOND SE M 00:46:09.70 67 25 facebook facebook
74 Geoffrey MONS SE M EYREIN INDUSTRIE 00:48:08.69 68 26 facebook facebook