Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Toquet LOUIS JU M EETAAE 722 00:36:20.46 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
2 Alexandre CLOCHE JU M 00:36:51.01 2 2 facebook - Diplôme
3 Arnaud KLEIN M 00:36:55.58 3 1 facebook - Diplôme
4 Christophe BOURSET M3 M UAC Brioux 00:38:38.89 4 1 facebook - Diplôme
5 Mederic DAVID ES M 00:38:47.16 5 1 facebook - Diplôme
6 Vincent GENEAU M 00:38:50.02 6 2 facebook - Diplôme
7 Jacky DEROUAULT M4 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:39:09.16 7 1 facebook - Diplôme
8 Nicolas GAUDINEAU M 00:39:27.18 8 3 facebook - Diplôme
9 Loris VICTOR JU M EETAAE 722 00:41:02.15 9 3 facebook - Diplôme
10 Damien GUILLET M0 M 00:41:11.75 10 1 facebook - Diplôme
11 Pascal VERDON M4 M 00:41:16.75 11 2 facebook - Diplôme
12 Patrick MORIN M2 M 00:41:26.34 12 1 facebook - Diplôme
13 Hervé THÉVENIN M0 M 00:42:55.45 13 2 facebook - Diplôme
14 Robert PEROCHEAU M6 M 00:44:01.39 14 1 facebook - Diplôme
15 Philippe CHEVRIER M2 M 00:44:08.74 15 2 facebook - Diplôme
16 Luc BRUNET M0 M 00:45:04.62 16 3 facebook - Diplôme
17 Roger MILLA M4 M 00:45:28.26 17 3 facebook - Diplôme
18 Jerome JOLY M 00:45:44.14 18 4 facebook - Diplôme
19 Regis BONNEAU M 00:46:03.31 19 5 facebook - Diplôme
20 Arnaud BOUVARD M0 M 00:46:19.14 20 4 facebook - Diplôme
21 Guillaume AMELINE M0 M 00:46:24.69 21 5 facebook - Diplôme
22 Dominique COUTIN M4 M 00:46:52.25 22 4 facebook - Diplôme
23 Sébastien COUSSET M2 M FFA 00:47:03.19 23 3 facebook - Diplôme
24 Harold RIGOREAU M 00:47:39.25 24 6 facebook - Diplôme
25 Aurélie BOURY M0 F 00:47:53.57 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
26 Cassandra VAZART SE F 00:48:58.46 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
27 Quentin CLEMENTE SE M 00:48:58.47 25 1 facebook - Diplôme
28 Maxime LOREAU M0 M 00:48:58.83 26 6 facebook - Diplôme
29 Soline BARBE JU F 00:49:05.39 3 1 facebook - Diplôme
30 Mickael BARBE M LES 12-14 NIORT 00:49:05.53 27 7 facebook - Diplôme
31 Virginie BLEZEAU M0 F 00:49:24.11 4 2 facebook - Diplôme
32 Laurent MONTMORY M3 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 00:49:45.09 28 2 facebook - Diplôme
33 Michael FIN M TEAM OUINS OUINS 00:49:45.88 29 8 facebook - Diplôme
34 Patrick MACHADO M3 M 00:50:50.36 30 3 facebook - Diplôme
35 Bourru STÉPHANE M2 M 00:50:50.44 31 4 facebook - Diplôme
36 Laurent JARASSIER M3 M 00:51:55.95 32 4 facebook - Diplôme
37 Sébastien PRUNEAU M UAC Brioux 00:52:08.41 33 9 facebook - Diplôme
38 Karine AIRAULT M0 F UAC Brixoux 00:52:09.57 5 3 facebook - Diplôme
39 Franck MORIN M 00:52:13.06 34 10 facebook - Diplôme
40 Stéphane SERRIER M4 M 00:52:59.66 35 5 facebook - Diplôme
41 Jany pierre DRUGEON M6 M CA SAINT AGNANT 00:53:10.17 36 2 facebook - Diplôme
42 Christian PERLADE M5 M Uacbrioux 00:53:41.21 37 1 facebook - Diplôme
43 Yvette HUDSON M4 F 00:53:57.95 6 1 facebook - Diplôme
44 Bertrand MARANT M 00:54:09.89 38 11 facebook - Diplôme
45 Franck SIGISMONDI M5 M 00:54:24.14 39 2 facebook - Diplôme
46 Mickael RAYE M2 M 00:56:03.18 40 5 facebook - Diplôme
47 Jacques VESQUE M6 M 00:56:06.19 41 3 facebook - Diplôme
48 Jonathan LE CALVEZ SE M 00:56:59.51 42 2 facebook - Diplôme
49 Stephanie MERCIER M4 F 00:57:05.21 7 2 facebook - Diplôme
50 Samantha AVERY ALLAN M4 F 00:57:20.45 8 3 facebook - Diplôme
51 Stephanie CHEVRIER F 00:57:22.54 9 1 facebook - Diplôme
52 Anastasia ZASLAVSKAYA SE F 00:57:26.06 10 2 facebook - Diplôme
53 Yohann TRIPET M 00:57:26.66 43 12 facebook - Diplôme
54 Thierry PLOQUIN M5 M SPIRIDON MELLOIS 00:57:30.39 44 3 facebook - Diplôme
55 Edmond DROUINEAU M8 M NEANT 00:57:38.67 45 1 facebook - Diplôme
56 Sabrina PEDRON F 00:57:53.24 11 2 facebook - Diplôme
57 Christophe SIMONNET M3 M 00:59:18.73 46 5 facebook - Diplôme
58 Florence BOISLIVEAU M2 F 00:59:25.69 12 1 facebook - Diplôme
59 Jean GIRAUD M4 M Athle 01:00:48.91 47 6 facebook - Diplôme
60 Cecile DUPAS F 01:00:49.67 13 3 facebook - Diplôme
61 Catherine WILCOCK M0 F 01:02:43.80 14 4 facebook - Diplôme
62 Thomas MORILLON M0 M 01:02:44.04 48 7 facebook - Diplôme
63 Isabelle DOUSSAIN M3 F 01:03:36.30 15 1 facebook - Diplôme
64 Jean-jacques PETIOT M5 M 01:03:45.59 49 4 facebook - Diplôme
65 Armel PERROTIN ES M 01:03:53.15 50 2 facebook - Diplôme
66 Cervera--larricq CERVERA--LARRICQ ES M 01:03:53.34 51 3 facebook - Diplôme
67 Marc-henri STOLL ES M POITIERS runiversity 01:03:53.41 52 4 facebook - Diplôme
68 Thierry PLEDRAN M3 M Progression Zéro 01:04:20.70 53 6 facebook - Diplôme
69 Isabelle DOUSSAIN F 01:04:44.78 16 4 facebook - Diplôme
70 Aurélie GAUBERT F 01:05:08.12 17 5 facebook - Diplôme
71 Christelle AUBIN M2 F 01:05:08.79 18 2 facebook - Diplôme
72 Birgit SIGISMONDI STAPEL M4 F 01:05:21.45 19 4 facebook - Diplôme
73 Samuel MENANTEAU M 01:06:24.38 54 13 facebook - Diplôme
74 Patricia JUILLOT MICHELET M2 F 01:06:59.62 20 3 facebook - Diplôme
75 Fouga VERONIQUE M3 F 01:06:59.68 21 2 facebook - Diplôme
76 Manon LOREAU SE F 01:10:39.29 22 3 facebook - Diplôme
77 Christine BRIAND M4 F JOG FORS 01:10:39.83 23 5 facebook - Diplôme
78 Francis BRIAND M4 M Christine BRIAND 01:10:40.17 55 7 facebook - Diplôme