Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Elise LOSEILLE JU F LYCEE LAURE GATET SPORT SANTE 01:07:16.33 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Gerard GUALANDI M6 M S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 01:13:00.65 1 1 facebook facebook
3 Jacques LOUIS M8 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:13:07.33 2 1 facebook facebook
4 Romain DEVANNES M0 M 01:16:19.21 3 1 facebook facebook
5 Constant VEILLARD M8 M 01:16:31.21 4 2 facebook facebook
6 Natacha ETOURNEAU M1 F 01:23:08.24 2 1 facebook facebook
7 Nicole BOYER M7 F 01:25:47.20 3 1 facebook facebook
8 Sylvie LAVAUD M4 F 01:28:37.14 4 1 facebook facebook
9 Sophie BRAJON M0 F CLINIQUE FRANCHEVILLE DIALYSE 01:30:16.24 5 1 facebook facebook
10 Frederic LE GOFF M2 M 01:30:21.18 5 1 facebook facebook
11 Mattheo JAOUEN JU M CLINIQUE FRANCHEVILLE DIALYSE 01:31:38.02 6 1 facebook facebook
12 Marie france MAREILLAUD SE F 01:32:26.42 6 1 facebook facebook
13 Stephanie CASTANG SE F CLINIQUE FRANCHEVILLE DIALYSE 01:33:32.58 7 2 facebook facebook
14 Soizic VALLEE M1 F CLINIQUE FRANCHEVILLE DIALYSE 01:33:32.80 8 2 facebook facebook
15 Aurore FLORENCEAU M1 F CLINIQUE FRANCHEVILLE DIALYSE 01:33:32.98 9 3 facebook facebook
16 Michel PANSIER M7 M SERVICE DE SANTÉ AU TRAVAIL 24 01:33:50.36 7 1 facebook facebook
17 Jean-marc PHILIPPY M5 M SERVICE DE SANTÉ AU TRAVAIL 24 01:33:55.85 8 1 facebook facebook
18 Martine SIMONNET M5 F 01:34:07.17 10 1 facebook facebook
19 Christine PANSIER M6 F SERVICE DE SANTÉ AU TRAVAIL 24 01:34:10.82 11 1 facebook facebook
20 Maryne DEWINNE SE F CLINIQUE FRANCHEVILLE DIALYSE 01:34:16.09 12 3 facebook facebook
21 Elisabeth GISPERT M2 F 01:38:59.82 13 1 facebook facebook
22 Emmanuel BLANDIN M3 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:39:02.31 9 1 facebook facebook
23 François TROMAS SE M SERVICE DE SANTÉ AU TRAVAIL 24 01:39:05.68 10 1 facebook facebook
24 Morgane JOURNOT M0 F SERVICE DE SANTÉ AU TRAVAIL 24 01:39:06.09 14 2 facebook facebook
25 Brigitte TROMAS M5 F SERVICE DE SANTÉ AU TRAVAIL 24 01:39:26.87 15 2 facebook facebook
26 Alexa ARLOT DULAPT M2 F SERVICE DE SANTÉ AU TRAVAIL 24 01:41:40.55 16 2 facebook facebook
27 Alain TROMAS M4 M SERVICE DE SANTÉ AU TRAVAIL 24 01:42:28.04 11 1 facebook facebook
28 Andrée PARE M1 F 01:43:39.88 17 4 facebook facebook
29 Valérie DESFRANCOIS M4 F SERVICE DE SANTÉ AU TRAVAIL 24 01:44:13.49 18 2 facebook facebook
30 Philippe FRANCOIS M6 M SERVICE DE SANTÉ AU TRAVAIL 24 01:44:13.64 12 2 facebook facebook
31 Fabienne LOZE M5 F SERVICE DE SANTÉ AU TRAVAIL 24 01:44:46.03 19 3 facebook facebook
32 Sophie DESHAYES M3 F 01:46:35.55 20 1 facebook facebook
33 Camille SANCLEMENT SE F SERVICE DE SANTÉ AU TRAVAIL 24 01:47:09.12 21 4 facebook facebook
34 Samantha JEAN M1 F 01:49:06.29 22 5 facebook facebook
35 Stéphanie HALOUCHERY M0 F 01:49:07.09 23 3 facebook facebook
36 Chantal LATOUR M5 F GROUPE HOCHE 01:54:05.09 24 4 facebook facebook
37 Pascale GOURSAUD M3 F GROUPE HOCHE 01:54:08.26 25 2 facebook facebook
38 David MONSARRAT M3 M 01:54:12.56 13 2 facebook facebook
39 Magali DUBOS M1 F 01:54:18.39 26 6 facebook facebook
40 Marie luce LAUBERTIN M5 F 01:54:21.38 27 5 facebook facebook