Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 M9 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Alexis TRUCHI SE M DECATHLON 00:33:29.90 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Sebastien DARRIN M1 M AS LEGRANDSNCF 00:34:19.98 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Dimitri VASLIN SE M COGNAC AC 00:34:54.56 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Justin VIGIER ES M TEAM GC/ENDURANCE SHOP PÉRIGUEUX 00:35:27.78 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Alexis LAVAUD JU M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:35:38.86 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Florent VINDERGER SE M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:35:47.87 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Ali ABU BAKER SE M 00:36:03.12 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Patrick HERITIER M5 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:36:07.08 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Nicolas COLLET M0 M 00:36:28.30 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Cyril BRULE M1 M DELMOND FOIES GRAS 00:36:31.53 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 François LE BIHAN SE M ATSE BORDES 00:36:34.26 11 5 facebook Diplôme
12 Quentin DUTERTRE JU M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:36:38.93 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Jerome ROY M1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:36:52.27 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Noah FREDON CA M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:36:53.61 14 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Gonzalo VARELA M2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:36:55.56 15 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Christophe JACQUES SE M AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:36:57.84 16 6 facebook Diplôme
17 Simon GARAUD SE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:36:58.69 17 7 facebook Diplôme
18 Rémi NEGRIER CA M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:37:05.12 18 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Laurent RAPIN M2 M 00:37:08.44 19 2 facebook Diplôme
20 David BOULESTEIX M2 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:37:08.91 20 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Theo AUDUREAU CA M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:37:14.38 21 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Aurélien DEBERNARD M0 M POM'SY 00:37:14.97 22 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Thierry BONHOMME M3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 00:37:15.85 23 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Lucas DALIA CA M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:37:18.16 24 4 facebook Diplôme
25 Nilo TENIENTE SE M 00:37:19.25 25 8 facebook Diplôme
26 Julien COURBALAY M0 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:37:20.37 26 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Pascal CHEZE M3 M 00:37:23.48 27 2 facebook Diplôme
28 Louis-françois BENITO-GARCIA SE M E.A.P. CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:37:29.14 28 9 facebook Diplôme
29 Bruno POIRIER M0 M 00:37:30.44 29 4 facebook Diplôme
30 Romain BREDZINSKI SE M 00:37:35.18 30 10 facebook Diplôme
31 Habib MOHAMADI ES M 00:37:45.02 31 2 facebook Diplôme
32 Hugo VALENTE DE OLIVEIRA ES M TEAM GC 00:37:49.20 32 3 facebook Diplôme
33 Thierry GALLIEN M4 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:37:50.56 33 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Arthur DELLA VIA SE M 00:37:52.72 34 11 facebook Diplôme
35 Bastien VERGNAUD SE M 00:37:56.36 35 12 facebook Diplôme
36 Massimiliano BOTOSSO M1 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:38:00.29 36 4 facebook Diplôme
37 William LEVEQUE SE M 00:38:00.36 37 13 facebook Diplôme
38 Jordan CLANET M0 M TRELISSAC 00:38:01.73 38 5 facebook Diplôme
39 Valentin DUPREUILH ES M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:38:10.38 39 4 facebook Diplôme
40 Christophe BOUDIE M3 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:38:12.67 40 3 facebook Diplôme
41 Christophe POMARES M2 M 00:38:13.35 41 4 facebook Diplôme
42 Mickaël GUILLEMETTE SE M 00:38:16.38 42 14 facebook Diplôme
43 Fabrice SALVETE M0 M JSA 00:38:19.11 43 6 facebook Diplôme
44 Etienne MAZIERE M0 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:38:32.78 44 7 facebook Diplôme
45 Pascal LE PEMP M3 M 00:38:33.11 45 4 facebook Diplôme
46 Théo GADY SE M 00:38:46.51 46 15 facebook Diplôme
47 Loic FIALDES M0 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:38:48.22 47 8 facebook Diplôme
48 Arthur LACROIX CA M 00:38:51.38 48 5 facebook Diplôme
49 Vincent MARION M1 M BERGERAC RUNNING 00:38:51.50 49 5 facebook Diplôme
50 Marc MASSOUBRE SE M 00:38:54.69 50 16 facebook Diplôme
51 Paul ASSAF SE M GROUPE LVDS 00:38:55.54 51 17 facebook Diplôme
52 Nicolas GUALANDI M1 M PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:39:07.49 52 6 facebook Diplôme
53 Jeremy DESTENAVE M0 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:39:08.24 53 9 facebook Diplôme
54 Vincent YVANEZ SE M DECATHLON BOULAZAC 00:39:18.48 54 18 facebook Diplôme
55 Abdel BOUFRIZI M3 M 00:39:20.12 55 5 facebook Diplôme
56 Xavier MARTINAGE SE M 00:39:23.09 56 19 facebook Diplôme
57 Gregory TRENY M1 M AUCHAN 00:39:24.61 57 7 facebook Diplôme
58 Erwan GARROUTY CA M S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:39:27.28 58 6 facebook Diplôme
59 Vincent BIENNARD SE M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:39:28.21 59 20 facebook Diplôme
60 Jean Marie TOURISSAUD M2 M ROC ATHLE 00:39:29.81 60 5 facebook Diplôme
61 Damien LAPOUGES M0 M 00:39:30.34 61 10 facebook Diplôme
62 Sebastien CELEVRY M0 M POM'SY 00:39:30.67 62 11 facebook Diplôme
63 Anthony GINTRAT SE M 00:39:35.54 63 21 facebook Diplôme
64 Nicolas PECOUT M1 M POM'SY 00:39:37.43 64 8 facebook Diplôme
65 Carlos RUIZ DE EGUINO SE M COURIR à PéRIGUEUX 00:39:38.16 65 22 facebook Diplôme
66 Fabien BELLONI M3 M AS RUN IN NIORT 00:39:39.77 66 6 facebook Diplôme
67 Alexandre LEFEBVRE M1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:39:41.52 67 9 facebook Diplôme
68 Xavier ROZEROT JU M CACC RUNNING 00:39:44.27 68 3 facebook Diplôme
69 William MARIE CA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:39:44.44 69 7 facebook Diplôme
70 Martin SALVADORI ES M TEAM MUD RUN CLUB 00:39:46.45 70 5 facebook Diplôme
71 Loic FEYDI M1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:39:46.50 71 10 facebook Diplôme
72 Florian AUBISSE ES M 00:39:48.39 72 6 facebook Diplôme
73 Tom VARELA CA M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:39:49.25 73 8 facebook Diplôme
74 Jean-Pierre CUBERTAFON M2 M 00:39:51.45 74 6 facebook Diplôme
75 Tiffani KASPRZAK SE F S/L UNION SPORTIVE TONNEINS ATHLETISME 00:39:53.62 1 1 facebook Diplôme
76 Cyril COOLS-GAILLARD M0 M 00:39:55.81 75 12 facebook Diplôme
77 Sébastien RIOU M0 M UN PARFUM DE GOURMANDISE 00:39:56.48 76 13 facebook Diplôme
78 Sebastien MOLINARI M1 M 00:39:56.82 77 11 facebook Diplôme
79 Alan HO JU M LYCÉE CLAVEILLE 00:39:58.30 78 4 facebook Diplôme
80 Yoann BOUDEHEN M0 M 00:39:58.52 79 14 facebook Diplôme
81 Laurent FAURIE M2 M 00:39:59.14 80 7 facebook Diplôme
82 Nicolas BREUX M0 M 00:40:00.93 81 15 facebook Diplôme
83 Julien LEMEUR MARLY SE M 00:40:08.75 82 23 facebook Diplôme
84 Thomas DARMORIS SE M AUCHAN 00:40:09.31 83 24 facebook Diplôme
85 Ludovic DUCOUX SE M RC2V FEUILLADE 00:40:11.47 84 25 facebook Diplôme
86 Rémi DENIAUD M1 M LYCEE LAURE GATET SPORT SANTE 00:40:12.49 85 12 facebook Diplôme
87 Alexandre GIRY ES M POM'SY 00:40:14.17 86 7 facebook Diplôme
88 Christian LETUR M4 M 00:40:14.66 87 2 facebook Diplôme
89 Paul GOMES M1 M 00:40:16.64 88 13 facebook Diplôme
90 Yael MICHEAU M2 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:40:19.14 89 8 facebook Diplôme
91 William HERMANT M0 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 00:40:21.94 90 16 facebook Diplôme
92 Nicolas BOYER SE M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:40:32.09 91 26 facebook Diplôme
93 Michael RICHARD M2 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:40:33.27 92 9 facebook Diplôme
94 Mathieu BAGLAN JU M 00:40:34.21 93 5 facebook Diplôme
95 Elsa COMBROUX SE F 00:40:34.56 2 2 facebook Diplôme
96 Benoit WARNEYS M1 M 00:40:35.95 94 14 facebook Diplôme
97 Benoit DALIA M2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:40:36.23 95 10 facebook Diplôme
98 Jérome TAUZIN M2 M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:40:37.41 96 11 facebook Diplôme
99 Jean-Marie SIMONNET M5 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:40:37.59 97 2 facebook Diplôme
100 Olivier DUPUY SE M 00:40:37.73 98 27 facebook Diplôme
101 Guillaume TRIAL JU M CA BELVES 00:40:42.84 99 6 facebook Diplôme
102 François DUBASQUE M2 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:40:44.53 100 12 facebook Diplôme
103 Jacky GREMAUD M2 M CYCLO CLUB AUBEROCHOIS 00:40:47.54 101 13 facebook Diplôme
104 Polash KANTI SE M 00:40:51.98 102 28 facebook Diplôme
105 Michaël PLANEIX M1 M 00:40:52.56 103 15 facebook Diplôme
106 Jean-Jacques BARRY M4 M POM'SY 00:40:54.01 104 3 facebook Diplôme
107 Théo BOUCARD ES M POM'SY 00:40:55.96 105 8 facebook Diplôme
108 Bruno PILLAUD M1 M 00:40:57.86 106 16 facebook Diplôme
109 Benoit MARTIAL M0 M DSMA PERIGUEUX 00:41:01.11 107 17 facebook Diplôme
110 Antoine MICHEAU CA M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:41:03.69 108 9 facebook Diplôme
111 Loetitia BAUDET M0 F COGNAC AC 00:41:04.21 3 1 facebook Diplôme
112 Gaetan ROZEROT M2 M CACC RUNNING 00:41:06.82 109 14 facebook Diplôme
113 Pascal BRUDY M3 M LYCÉE CLAVEILLE 00:41:08.88 110 7 facebook Diplôme
114 Estelle BOUDY JU F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:41:09.90 4 1 facebook Diplôme
115 Adrien ABADIE JU M ECTC 00:41:10.00 111 7 facebook Diplôme
116 Antoine GADRAS M2 M 00:41:11.71 112 15 facebook Diplôme
117 Adrien JAYAT CA M LYCÉE CLAVEILLE 00:41:13.57 113 10 facebook Diplôme
118 Christian GENESTET M2 M RAPIDEAUX 00:41:13.89 114 16 facebook Diplôme
119 Sebastien BREGERAS M2 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:41:17.37 115 17 facebook Diplôme
120 Emilien DONNARY JU M 00:41:28.27 116 8 facebook Diplôme
121 Christophe VITIELLO M3 M L’APPEL DE LA FORÊT 00:41:32.75 117 8 facebook Diplôme
122 Nathaniel KUNAKEY M1 M 00:41:36.58 118 17 facebook Diplôme
123 Olivier CHIEZE M2 M PASS RUNNING 00:41:37.27 119 18 facebook Diplôme
124 Hugo BOYER SE M 00:41:39.00 120 29 facebook Diplôme
125 Anthony GANDAIS M0 M 00:41:40.25 121 18 facebook Diplôme
126 Emmanuel REBER M2 M 00:41:43.14 122 19 facebook Diplôme
127 Guillaume COUDERC SE M 00:41:44.17 123 30 facebook Diplôme
128 Denis PETREL M3 M 00:41:45.45 124 9 facebook Diplôme
129 Mickael CONSTANTIN M0 M 00:41:47.44 125 19 facebook Diplôme
130 Stephane LOISEAU M2 M BZ TEAM 00:41:50.68 126 20 facebook Diplôme
131 Rémi RAYNAL SE M ASPB JOGGING 00:41:52.05 127 31 facebook Diplôme
132 Fabien DELORME M3 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:41:52.96 128 10 facebook Diplôme
133 Romain METRAUD SE M 00:41:54.00 129 32 facebook Diplôme
134 Cédric CHASTENET M1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:41:55.20 130 18 facebook Diplôme
135 Daniel FRAGA M1 M COLAS 00:41:56.51 131 19 facebook Diplôme
136 Laurent MARY M3 M 00:41:57.88 132 11 facebook Diplôme
137 Benjamin CONTRAND M0 M PESSAC AC 00:41:59.93 133 20 facebook Diplôme
138 David BIERRY JU M ATHLE 632* 00:42:02.50 134 9 facebook Diplôme
139 Grégory CAUQUY M0 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:42:05.47 135 21 facebook Diplôme
140 Grégory SWINIARSKI M0 M 00:42:06.78 136 22 facebook Diplôme
141 Antoine BONNET ES M S/L CA BRIVE 00:42:10.18 137 9 facebook Diplôme
142 Sébastien LASSONT M1 M 00:42:10.79 138 20 facebook Diplôme
143 Jean-françois BURG M1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:42:12.30 139 21 facebook Diplôme
144 Arnaud SOULETTE M0 M 00:42:17.20 140 23 facebook Diplôme
145 Tristan BEAUVAIS M0 M EDENYA 00:42:18.34 141 24 facebook Diplôme
146 Baptiste BORIE CA M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX BASKET 00:42:18.37 142 11 facebook Diplôme
147 Grégory PERETTI M1 M 00:42:20.37 143 22 facebook Diplôme
148 Fabien CAZENAVE M1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:42:23.61 144 23 facebook Diplôme
149 Tristan ROUIZI SE M 00:42:23.79 145 33 facebook Diplôme
150 Valentin ANDRE SE M 00:42:23.92 146 34 facebook Diplôme
151 Fabrice MAGNE M3 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:42:29.52 147 12 facebook Diplôme
152 Damien FORNEL SE M SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 00:42:33.78 148 35 facebook Diplôme
153 Cedric LANSADE M1 M 00:42:34.46 149 24 facebook Diplôme
154 Thierry PEDENON M3 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:42:36.19 150 13 facebook Diplôme
155 Vincent BAPPEL SE M AUCHAN 00:42:36.79 151 36 facebook Diplôme
156 Azeddine OUARTINDI M0 M 00:42:39.14 152 25 facebook Diplôme
157 Alain SEGURA M6 M LIMOGES EC 00:42:40.75 153 1 facebook Diplôme
158 Frederic PARZYCH M1 M ARMÉE DE TERRE 00:42:42.62 154 25 facebook Diplôme
159 Jose NOVO NUNES M1 M TAN PHAT 00:42:43.90 155 26 facebook Diplôme
160 Guillaume LACOTTE SE M 00:42:46.10 156 37 facebook Diplôme
161 Djamal-Eddine YAHAYA M0 M 00:42:46.90 157 26 facebook Diplôme
162 Enzo JEAN CA M LYCEE LAURE GATET SPORT SANTE 00:42:46.99 158 12 facebook Diplôme
163 Gilles POULAIN M4 M 00:42:49.56 159 4 facebook Diplôme
164 Eric DONNARY M2 M 00:42:50.77 160 21 facebook Diplôme
165 Geoffrey MONS SE M TSIL TULLE AC 00:42:51.65 161 38 facebook Diplôme
166 Noé DANIEL LAMAZIERE CA M ALPGNP 00:42:55.07 162 13 facebook Diplôme
167 Christelle MOSMEAU M2 F 00:42:57.31 5 1 facebook Diplôme
168 Jerome PAUILHAC M2 M ETC ATHLETICS HITBOX33 00:43:00.32 163 22 facebook Diplôme
169 Jorge GOMES M1 M ASPB JOGGING 00:43:00.71 164 27 facebook Diplôme
170 Robin NEGRIER SE M 00:43:02.82 165 39 facebook Diplôme
171 Laure MARCHAPT M0 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:43:07.23 6 2 facebook Diplôme
172 Edgar AMARAL SE M 00:43:10.75 166 40 facebook Diplôme
173 Ludovic DAUBISSE M1 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:43:11.09 167 28 facebook Diplôme
174 Benjamin ROUZAUD M1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:43:13.33 168 29 facebook Diplôme
175 Sébastien LAFLEUR M0 M CSE FROMARSAC 00:43:22.14 169 27 facebook Diplôme
176 David MENOT M0 M 00:43:22.17 170 28 facebook Diplôme
177 Sandie JAMET SE F 00:43:23.04 7 3 facebook Diplôme
178 Bernard JOSEPH M4 M 00:43:24.43 171 5 facebook Diplôme
179 Tanguy AUPERT ES M 00:43:27.17 172 10 facebook Diplôme
180 Yonel MARTRINCHARD M1 M MAISONS ALIÉNOR 00:43:28.34 173 30 facebook Diplôme
181 Jacques DEBIOSSAT M4 M 00:43:30.01 174 6 facebook Diplôme
182 Bernard JANOT M5 M ASPTT BERGERAC 00:43:31.01 175 3 facebook Diplôme
183 Vincent BOURGAULT M1 M POM'SY 00:43:31.97 176 31 facebook Diplôme
184 Tomy FERNANDEZ SE M 00:43:32.79 177 41 facebook Diplôme
185 Sebastien LIMPENS M0 M 00:43:33.82 178 29 facebook Diplôme
186 Matis LOPEZ CA M PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:43:34.53 179 14 facebook Diplôme
187 Nicolas LEMEUNIER M0 M TRELISSAC TRIATHLON 00:43:34.93 180 30 facebook Diplôme
188 Gregory DE PRADA SE M ATSE BORDES 00:43:36.15 181 42 facebook Diplôme
189 Eric DUCLUZEAU M0 M TAN PHAT 00:43:37.24 182 31 facebook Diplôme
190 Frédéric PEIRET M2 M 00:43:41.57 183 23 facebook Diplôme
191 Matthieu DELORD ES M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:43:41.85 184 11 facebook Diplôme
192 Thierry LATOUR M4 M 00:43:42.69 185 7 facebook Diplôme
193 Jonathan NAIBERT M0 M 00:43:43.40 186 32 facebook Diplôme
194 Maxime GOURBAT SE M 00:43:46.40 187 43 facebook Diplôme
195 Cédric HUBERT M2 M STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 00:43:46.87 188 24 facebook Diplôme
196 Cédric FABRE SE M 00:43:47.48 189 44 facebook Diplôme
197 Frederic MONGE NOVO M0 M TAN PHAT 00:43:49.04 190 33 facebook Diplôme
198 Frédéric MAILLES M0 M ARMÉE DE TERRE 00:43:49.91 191 34 facebook Diplôme
199 Yoann CHESNEAU SE M ACAP 00:43:52.39 192 45 facebook Diplôme
200 Pascal PORCHER M4 M COLAS 00:43:52.90 193 8 facebook Diplôme
201 Noe AUBERGER CA M S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:43:53.85 194 15 facebook Diplôme
202 Ludovic REGEN M1 M 00:43:54.81 195 32 facebook Diplôme
203 Jean-luc DUBAU M6 M ASPB JOGGING 00:43:55.21 196 2 facebook Diplôme
204 Sebastien MARTY SE M 00:43:56.28 197 46 facebook Diplôme
205 Louis NADAL CA M 00:43:56.99 198 16 facebook Diplôme
206 Alexandre BAILLOUX M0 M 00:43:57.44 199 35 facebook Diplôme
207 Damien DUCHIER SE M SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 00:43:58.17 200 47 facebook Diplôme
208 Marc QUAGLIARA M3 M ECOLES DE LA CCI DORDOGNE 00:43:58.26 201 14 facebook Diplôme
209 Laetitia DEMARLE SE F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:43:58.40 8 4 facebook Diplôme
210 Jonathan FRATINI CA M LYCEE LAURE GATET SPORT SANTE 00:43:59.65 202 17 facebook Diplôme
211 Eliott SPRATT JU M LYCEE LAURE GATET SPORT SANTE 00:44:02.60 203 10 facebook Diplôme
212 Stéphane SABAS M2 M RUN PLAISIR 00:44:08.67 204 25 facebook Diplôme
213 Bertrand JACQUES M1 M 00:44:10.05 205 33 facebook Diplôme
214 Jean-yves SIMONNET M6 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:44:11.30 206 3 facebook Diplôme
215 Jérôme LAGARNAUDIE M1 M 00:44:11.55 207 34 facebook Diplôme
216 Jean-Sébastien CHARDON M1 M 00:44:14.57 208 35 facebook Diplôme
217 Sophie MASSOUBRE M0 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:44:19.31 9 3 facebook Diplôme
218 Alexis CHARBONNIER SE M 00:44:20.48 209 48 facebook Diplôme
219 Vincent HERVE M0 M SNCF 00:44:20.86 210 36 facebook Diplôme
220 Anna BONNET GRANGER SE F SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 00:44:21.93 10 5 facebook Diplôme
221 Alexandre LACHETA M0 M 00:44:23.64 211 37 facebook Diplôme
222 Diane NOTTELLET SE F 00:44:24.22 11 6 facebook Diplôme
223 Christophe GORIUS M3 M 00:44:28.22 212 15 facebook Diplôme
224 Rémi PEYROUSET SE M 00:44:29.23 213 49 facebook Diplôme
225 Damien LAVAUD M2 M 00:44:29.96 214 26 facebook Diplôme
226 Corentin CHLOSTA SE M 00:44:32.18 215 50 facebook Diplôme
227 Laurent SAVARY M3 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 00:44:36.07 216 16 facebook Diplôme
228 Swan METGE ES M 00:44:37.68 217 12 facebook Diplôme
229 Christophe BURGER M2 M AUCHAN 00:44:39.75 218 27 facebook Diplôme
230 Guillaume EHRISMANN SE M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:44:39.81 219 51 facebook Diplôme
231 Rodolphe LABOUREAU M1 M BASEBALL PERIGUEUX 00:44:42.49 220 36 facebook Diplôme
232 François GAILLARD M1 M MEDEF PERIGORD 00:44:43.23 221 37 facebook Diplôme
233 Alexandre MUHLBACH SE M 00:44:43.62 222 52 facebook Diplôme
234 Gwendal PENN ES M 00:44:44.77 223 13 facebook Diplôme
235 Jean LITALIEN M1 M 00:44:45.76 224 38 facebook Diplôme
236 Theo CASSONE ES M DSMA PERIGUEUX 00:44:46.74 225 14 facebook Diplôme
237 Atys ESSOMBE CA M S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:44:46.96 226 18 facebook Diplôme
238 Sébastien CABON M2 M 00:44:49.28 227 28 facebook Diplôme
239 Mathieu BEUREL SE M SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON 00:44:50.24 228 53 facebook Diplôme
240 Maxime POMPEE SE M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:44:50.24 229 54 facebook Diplôme
241 Renaud DELMAS M0 M 00:44:50.61 230 38 facebook Diplôme
242 Daniel TAVARES DE ALMEIDA M0 M 00:44:51.26 231 39 facebook Diplôme
243 Patrick MOULIN M3 M MEDEF PERIGORD 00:44:51.79 232 17 facebook Diplôme
244 Sebastien GIRARD M1 M MEDEF PERIGORD 00:44:52.16 233 39 facebook Diplôme
245 William LEBOUL SE M 00:44:56.48 234 55 facebook Diplôme
246 Jphilippe PEYROT M2 M 00:44:57.83 235 29 facebook Diplôme
247 François TERRACOL SE M 00:44:59.22 236 56 facebook Diplôme
248 Nicolas BOST M0 M 00:44:59.81 237 40 facebook Diplôme
249 Benoit LABORIE M0 M FLASHASSUR24100 00:44:59.86 238 41 facebook Diplôme
250 Olivier ESSOMBE M3 M RUN FOR JUSTICE 00:45:00.94 239 18 facebook Diplôme
251 Patrick GIRARDEAU M1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:45:02.82 240 40 facebook Diplôme
252 Eric BRU M4 M 00:45:03.23 241 9 facebook Diplôme
253 David ALLARD M3 M JUST RUN AND FUN 00:45:04.29 242 19 facebook Diplôme
254 Patrice BASLÉ M3 M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:45:04.81 243 20 facebook Diplôme
255 Olivier LARIVIERE M0 M GROUPE LVDS 00:45:05.07 244 42 facebook Diplôme
256 Fabien RENAUDIE M0 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:45:05.84 245 43 facebook Diplôme
257 Stephane HISPIWACK M3 M 00:45:07.00 246 21 facebook Diplôme
258 Dorian MAGNE SE M GROUPE IMEPSA 00:45:07.98 247 57 facebook Diplôme
259 Amélie NAVARRE M0 F TEAM BERNOU 00:45:09.61 12 4 facebook Diplôme
260 Quentin VILLATTE ES M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:45:11.22 248 15 facebook Diplôme
261 Xavier MILLARD M1 M TAN PHAT 00:45:12.98 249 41 facebook Diplôme
262 Julian DARIAS M0 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:45:13.63 250 44 facebook Diplôme
263 Charlie MARSAULT SE M LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:45:15.22 251 58 facebook Diplôme
264 Amine BEN CHOUCHANE SE M 00:45:15.38 252 59 facebook Diplôme
265 David FOURNIER M1 M 00:45:15.39 253 42 facebook Diplôme
266 Manuel MIDEKIN M1 M 00:45:17.22 254 43 facebook Diplôme
267 Patrick DUPERTUYS M2 M 00:45:17.32 255 30 facebook Diplôme
268 Christophe LOUBATIE M1 M TRIATHLON VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 00:45:19.70 256 44 facebook Diplôme
269 Loic LOPEZ M0 M 00:45:20.41 257 45 facebook Diplôme
270 Pascal AUBERT M3 M AUCHAN 00:45:21.87 258 22 facebook Diplôme
271 David JOUET M1 M 00:45:22.88 259 45 facebook Diplôme
272 Vincent LABRO M0 M INTERFACE 24 00:45:24.09 260 46 facebook Diplôme
273 Lydie FOURNIER M1 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:45:27.34 13 1 facebook Diplôme
274 Olivier BEDJIDIAN M4 M CNEFG 00:45:27.43 261 10 facebook Diplôme
275 Angela FERREIRA M0 F 00:45:32.32 14 5 facebook Diplôme
276 Warren GROLHIER SE M 00:45:32.48 262 60 facebook Diplôme
277 Rémi ASCENCIO JU M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:45:33.73 263 11 facebook Diplôme
278 Vasco MOREIRA ES M 00:45:34.13 264 16 facebook Diplôme
279 Didier MAHIEU M0 M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 00:45:34.61 265 47 facebook Diplôme
280 Emilie CUARTIELLES M0 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:45:36.27 15 6 facebook Diplôme
281 Jean-françois DUBOIS M4 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:45:36.36 266 11 facebook Diplôme
282 Pascal BATIME M3 M 00:45:38.10 267 23 facebook Diplôme
283 Pierre DANIEL LAMAZIERE M3 M ALPGNP 00:45:39.34 268 24 facebook Diplôme
284 Mario BAPTISTA M3 M CACC RUNNING 00:45:40.25 269 25 facebook Diplôme
285 Sylvain CARON M2 M ARMÉE DE TERRE 00:45:41.67 270 31 facebook Diplôme
286 Jean-pierre CHAUZENOUX M4 M 00:45:42.27 271 12 facebook Diplôme
287 Damien GEORGET ES M SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON 00:45:43.10 272 17 facebook Diplôme
288 Nicolas ROBISSON-BARTHÉLEMY CA M LYCEE LAURE GATET SPORT SANTE 00:45:43.54 273 19 facebook Diplôme
289 Silvère HUGON ES M 00:45:46.18 274 18 facebook Diplôme
290 Nicolas DERBECQUE M0 M 00:45:47.78 275 48 facebook Diplôme
291 Didier FERRIER M5 M ACMV 00:45:53.10 276 4 facebook Diplôme
292 Philippe WOLEK M5 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:45:56.29 277 5 facebook Diplôme
293 Jeanluc LAFORGE M1 M 00:46:01.97 278 46 facebook Diplôme
294 Patrick RAYMONDEAU M2 M 00:46:09.94 279 32 facebook Diplôme
295 Gerard DEVAUX M4 M POM'SY 00:46:18.07 280 13 facebook Diplôme
296 Laurent DOUAILIN M3 M SU AGEN TRIATHLON 00:46:21.20 281 26 facebook Diplôme
297 Laurent LASSARADE M1 M 00:46:21.40 282 47 facebook Diplôme
298 Joel BOSSAVIE M4 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:46:22.25 283 14 facebook Diplôme
299 Célia RABOTIN SE F CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:46:25.61 16 7 facebook Diplôme
300 Sebastien HUBERT M2 M PESSAC AC 00:46:28.86 284 33 facebook Diplôme
301 Sebastien GALTIER M2 M 00:46:30.49 285 34 facebook Diplôme
302 Jean-Pascal ARRETCHE M2 M DELMOND FOIES GRAS 00:46:31.80 286 35 facebook Diplôme
303 Alexandre RAVEL SE M 00:46:34.43 287 61 facebook Diplôme
304 Tony D'AGOSTINO SE M 00:46:35.64 288 62 facebook Diplôme
305 Pierre VERGNENEGRE JU M 00:46:36.00 289 12 facebook Diplôme
306 Jérôme ALLARD M2 M ATSE BORDES 00:46:36.98 290 36 facebook Diplôme
307 Dylan MARTINAGE SE M ECOLES DE LA CCI DORDOGNE 00:46:40.13 291 63 facebook Diplôme
308 Alexis RAYNAUD SE M 00:46:40.38 292 64 facebook Diplôme
309 Michael HANISCH M1 M 00:46:41.29 293 48 facebook Diplôme
310 Christophe RAGEY SE M 00:46:43.97 294 65 facebook Diplôme
311 Benjamin DEMOULIN M0 M CSE FROMARSAC 00:46:45.81 295 49 facebook Diplôme
312 Paul Antoine LUCAS CA M PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:46:46.53 296 20 facebook Diplôme
313 Paul DESMARTIS ES M SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON 00:46:46.90 297 19 facebook Diplôme
314 Bruno SEMPEY M4 M SEMPEY 00:46:47.40 298 15 facebook Diplôme
315 Quentin DEVYNCK JU M 00:46:48.70 299 13 facebook Diplôme
316 Guillaume DURAND M0 M 00:46:49.06 300 50 facebook Diplôme
317 Quimey DUTEIL JU M 00:46:50.03 301 14 facebook Diplôme
318 Stéphane RAULT M3 M LYCÉE CLAVEILLE 00:46:50.73 302 27 facebook Diplôme
319 Maya VALADE-TAPON JU F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:46:51.91 17 2 facebook Diplôme
320 Louis DESFARGES M0 M MERCEDES LAUNAY 24 00:46:55.15 303 51 facebook Diplôme
321 Eric RICHARD M1 M LAPEYRE TRELISSAC 00:46:55.22 304 49 facebook Diplôme
322 Philippe ECART M3 M 00:46:55.49 305 28 facebook Diplôme
323 Daniel FAURE M4 M 00:46:56.60 306 16 facebook Diplôme
324 Julien MOURIGAL M2 M CA BELVES 00:46:58.09 307 37 facebook Diplôme
325 Manon CHATENET CA F 00:47:00.92 18 1 facebook Diplôme
326 Daniel DAUVERGNE M3 M 00:47:01.94 308 29 facebook Diplôme
327 Thomas CABRILLAC JU M 00:47:02.97 309 15 facebook Diplôme
328 Frédéric TOMY M4 M 00:47:03.91 310 17 facebook Diplôme
329 Rémy CHICHIGNOUD ES M 00:47:04.71 311 20 facebook Diplôme
330 Quentin BOTTE CA M 00:47:05.66 312 21 facebook Diplôme
331 Alain JOLY M5 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:47:07.99 313 6 facebook Diplôme
332 YOHANN GALLART M0 M 00:47:09.49 314 52 facebook Diplôme
333 Kevin DEANE ES M TAN PHAT 00:47:10.69 315 21 facebook Diplôme
334 Nicolas MOISAN M4 M 00:47:13.52 316 18 facebook Diplôme
335 Mathieu MOREAU M0 M 00:47:17.15 317 53 facebook Diplôme
336 Tony GABOULAUD SE M 00:47:17.21 318 66 facebook Diplôme
337 Arnaud BRUN M0 M PEACE AND LOVE 00:47:19.65 319 54 facebook Diplôme
338 Jean michel BOISSONNET M3 M 00:47:22.53 320 30 facebook Diplôme
339 Hiorai PAHUIRI ES M DSMA PERIGUEUX 00:47:23.30 321 22 facebook Diplôme
340 Jeremy QUEYLAT M1 M COLAS 00:47:23.72 322 50 facebook Diplôme
341 Stephane CHAVEROUX M2 M 00:47:25.19 323 38 facebook Diplôme
342 Yoann BOUET SE M 00:47:25.45 324 67 facebook Diplôme
343 Frederic BESSE M2 M COLAS 00:47:26.33 325 39 facebook Diplôme
344 Stéphanie LE FUR M2 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:47:26.58 19 2 facebook Diplôme
345 Tom METTETAL CA M LYCEE LAURE GATET SPORT SANTE 00:47:27.15 326 22 facebook Diplôme
346 Titouan LE CORVEC CA M JSP TITOUAN LE CORVEC 00:47:28.70 327 23 facebook Diplôme
347 Lucas VILLOT SE M MAISONS ALIÉNOR 00:47:29.56 328 68 facebook Diplôme
348 Serge CLEYRAT M6 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:47:30.46 329 4 facebook Diplôme
349 Valentin VALLADE M0 M 00:47:33.20 330 55 facebook Diplôme
350 Stéphanie MARTHE-FELICIE M0 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:47:35.19 20 7 facebook Diplôme
351 Bertrand VILLATTE M2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:47:35.26 331 40 facebook Diplôme
352 Maurane TANGUY SE F 00:47:36.60 21 8 facebook Diplôme
353 Vincent CHATENET M1 M 00:47:36.90 332 51 facebook Diplôme
354 Diego PETIT SE M CLAIRVIVRE SPORTS LOISIRS 00:47:45.28 333 69 facebook Diplôme
355 PIERRE FAVA M3 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:47:47.22 334 31 facebook Diplôme
356 Jerome POZZO DI BORGO M1 M 00:47:50.37 335 52 facebook Diplôme
357 Louis DUCROQUET CA M 00:47:51.84 336 24 facebook Diplôme
358 Quentin LABROUSSE SE M 00:47:52.27 337 70 facebook Diplôme
359 Jean-Michel LORENZO M1 M 00:47:55.45 338 53 facebook Diplôme
360 Dorian BORDIER SE M 00:47:55.83 339 71 facebook Diplôme
361 Claude CHOURY M6 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:47:56.08 340 5 facebook Diplôme
362 Philippe VALLANCE M3 M 00:47:58.47 341 32 facebook Diplôme
363 Djameldinne TENIETRICHE M0 M JUNIOR SÉNIOR 00:48:01.03 342 56 facebook Diplôme
364 Fabrice FRANCES M2 M 00:48:01.80 343 41 facebook Diplôme
365 Pascal SAUTET M1 M DELMOND FOIES GRAS 00:48:01.81 344 54 facebook Diplôme
366 Thierry ROSEAU M3 M STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME 00:48:02.93 345 33 facebook Diplôme
367 Laure DRECOURT M0 F 00:48:03.08 22 8 facebook Diplôme
368 Laurent LE GOFF M3 M 00:48:03.67 346 34 facebook Diplôme
369 Ludovic BORDIER M1 M ALC ST ASTIER 00:48:03.74 347 55 facebook Diplôme
370 Mathieu BEAUDRY M0 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:48:04.82 348 57 facebook Diplôme
371 Loic VEYSSIERE SE M 00:48:07.95 349 72 facebook Diplôme
372 Thomas FERENC M2 M 00:48:08.01 350 42 facebook Diplôme
373 Stephane LEROY M4 M 00:48:09.15 351 19 facebook Diplôme
374 William SMITH SE M 00:48:10.78 352 73 facebook Diplôme
375 Antoine CORNUT CA M COCC FOOT 00:48:14.41 353 25 facebook Diplôme
376 Jean-jacques RAYNAUD M4 M 00:48:16.49 354 20 facebook Diplôme
377 Remi REVEILLHES SE M 00:48:18.20 355 74 facebook Diplôme
378 Nathalie JEAN M0 F 00:48:21.44 23 9 facebook Diplôme
379 Jérôme MEDINA SE M BNI PERIGORD AMBITIONS 00:48:22.08 356 75 facebook Diplôme
380 Marty FELIX SE M MAIRIE DE PÉRIGUEUX 00:48:23.05 357 76 facebook Diplôme
381 Michael LAMBERT M1 M COLAS 00:48:23.84 358 56 facebook Diplôme
382 Lionel NADAL M2 M 00:48:24.03 359 43 facebook Diplôme
383 Julien SGUERZI M0 M 00:48:24.06 360 58 facebook Diplôme
384 Frederic CHABREYROU M4 M VTT MONTAGRIER 00:48:24.25 361 21 facebook Diplôme
385 David MASSOULIER M3 M 00:48:24.96 362 35 facebook Diplôme
386 Awais DILDAR CA M INSTITUT SOCIO EDUCATIF TOURNY 00:48:25.62 363 26 facebook Diplôme
387 Romaric BAUVIN SE M 00:48:26.91 364 77 facebook Diplôme
388 Jean Pierre MARTER M7 M 00:48:27.50 365 1 facebook Diplôme
389 Patrick DONDA M2 M 00:48:27.83 366 44 facebook Diplôme
390 Théo GAGNON SE M MAIRIE DE PÉRIGUEUX 00:48:28.03 367 78 facebook Diplôme
391 Pierre TIGOULET JU M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:48:28.58 368 16 facebook Diplôme
392 Mamudu BARRIE JU M INSTITUT SOCIO EDUCATIF TOURNY 00:48:28.98 369 17 facebook Diplôme
393 Doris BLANCHARD M1 M 00:48:28.99 370 57 facebook Diplôme
394 Joel NEGRO M3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 00:48:29.52 371 36 facebook Diplôme
395 Jean-jacques DELAYRE M7 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:48:29.65 372 2 facebook Diplôme
396 Patrick CHANTAL M3 M 00:48:29.68 373 37 facebook Diplôme
397 Corinne CHAGNAUD M2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 00:48:30.48 24 3 facebook Diplôme
398 Franck LYORIT M2 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:48:31.93 374 45 facebook Diplôme
399 Florent SUDEIX M0 M SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 00:48:32.43 375 59 facebook Diplôme
400 Frederic BARRAUD M4 M ASPB JOGGING 00:48:37.34 376 22 facebook Diplôme
401 Vincent DESMARTIN M3 M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 00:48:38.29 377 38 facebook Diplôme
402 Léonie LAFORGE CA F 00:48:39.05 25 2 facebook Diplôme
403 Fabrice GROLLEAU SE M 00:48:39.07 378 79 facebook Diplôme
404 Bernard PEYRUCHAUD M3 M 00:48:39.66 379 39 facebook Diplôme
405 Carole JUVIN SE F 00:48:40.12 26 9 facebook Diplôme
406 Christian MIONNET M7 M ASPB JOGGING 00:48:40.46 380 3 facebook Diplôme
407 Laurent BARBEZIEUX M1 M BNI PERIGORD AMBITIONS 00:48:41.71 381 58 facebook Diplôme
408 Vincent REMY M0 M SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON 00:48:41.79 382 60 facebook Diplôme
409 Audran VINAY M0 M 00:48:42.04 383 61 facebook Diplôme
410 Mathieu CAILLE SE M 00:48:42.87 384 80 facebook Diplôme
411 Bruno DESPLAT M4 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:48:42.98 385 23 facebook Diplôme
412 Mattheo CUMENAL CA M 00:48:44.29 386 27 facebook Diplôme
413 Johann JOYAU M0 M 00:48:46.00 387 62 facebook Diplôme
414 Sébastien DE PISCHOF M1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:48:46.84 388 59 facebook Diplôme
415 Vincent KOCSIS M2 M 00:48:46.99 389 46 facebook Diplôme
416 Amélie HERFAUT M0 F 00:48:47.21 27 10 facebook Diplôme
417 Anthony DE AGUIAR ES M 00:48:47.51 390 23 facebook Diplôme
418 Morgane LACHAUD ANDRIEUX CA F RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 00:48:47.73 28 3 facebook Diplôme
419 Rémi OLIVIER M0 M 00:48:48.24 391 63 facebook Diplôme
420 Antoine CASTILLO SE M 00:48:49.08 392 81 facebook Diplôme
421 Gaylord GUILLIN M1 M 00:48:49.68 393 60 facebook Diplôme
422 Stephane FLAYAC M2 M 00:48:50.27 394 47 facebook Diplôme
423 Gaetan YAHIAOUI M0 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:48:53.27 395 64 facebook Diplôme
424 Chrystelle DALIA M1 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:48:53.54 29 2 facebook Diplôme
425 Hakim BOUTIRA M2 M LYCÉE CLAVEILLE 00:48:55.08 396 48 facebook Diplôme
426 Andy GIBEAUX SE M CLAIRVIVRE SPORTS LOISIRS 00:48:57.95 397 82 facebook Diplôme
427 Christian DORIGNAC M6 M 00:48:58.28 398 6 facebook Diplôme
428 Nicolas JAMES-FARGES M0 M 00:49:02.76 399 65 facebook Diplôme
429 Romain LHERM M0 M INSPE DE PÉRIGUEUX 00:49:07.06 400 66 facebook Diplôme
430 Kevin GUILLEMINOT SE M 00:49:07.48 401 83 facebook Diplôme
431 Guillaume OLIVIER M1 M 00:49:09.19 402 61 facebook Diplôme
432 Franck RAJAT M2 M 00:49:09.51 403 49 facebook Diplôme
433 Patrice VALADE M2 M SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON 00:49:10.66 404 50 facebook Diplôme
434 Philippe FERNANDEZ M5 M 00:49:12.00 405 7 facebook Diplôme
435 Francois LAURENT M4 M 00:49:13.10 406 24 facebook Diplôme
436 Louis LASCAUD CA M FTG 00:49:14.24 407 28 facebook Diplôme
437 Amandine LAHENS ES F S/L BORDEAUX EC 00:49:14.48 30 1 facebook Diplôme
438 Lionel FABER M0 M 00:49:16.50 408 67 facebook Diplôme
439 Frédéric PAULUZZI M1 M 00:49:18.78 409 62 facebook Diplôme
440 Sébastien LAMAZOU M1 M 00:49:19.46 410 63 facebook Diplôme
441 Charline HISPIWACK JU F 00:49:20.67 31 3 facebook Diplôme
442 Eliot BELTRAMI ES M 00:49:20.97 411 24 facebook Diplôme
443 Gregory PARVAUD M0 M 00:49:24.05 412 68 facebook Diplôme
444 Marie-france DUPLAN M0 F 00:49:25.57 32 11 facebook Diplôme
445 Laurent BOURRAS M2 M TEAM ENEDIS 00:49:26.30 413 51 facebook Diplôme
446 Eric ETIENNE M4 M GROUPE IMEPSA 00:49:26.52 414 25 facebook Diplôme
447 Yannick MÉRILHOU M1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:49:29.97 415 64 facebook Diplôme
448 Michel BONAN M7 M 00:49:31.04 416 4 facebook Diplôme
449 Laurent MOREL M2 M 00:49:31.96 417 52 facebook Diplôme
450 Olivier BOUCHERY M2 M 00:49:33.61 418 53 facebook Diplôme
451 Karine MONTEIL M2 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:49:33.93 33 4 facebook Diplôme
452 Laurent LONGIERAS M3 M 00:49:33.99 419 40 facebook Diplôme
453 Sophie MIQUEL M1 F 00:49:34.12 34 3 facebook Diplôme
454 Tom LE GOFF CA M 00:49:34.97 420 29 facebook Diplôme
455 Alexandra POPOVA SE F 00:49:35.53 35 10 facebook Diplôme
456 Laurent DEVERLANGES M3 M MEDEF PERIGORD 00:49:42.67 421 41 facebook Diplôme
457 Katleen MOREAN M0 F MEDEF PERIGORD 00:49:42.70 36 12 facebook Diplôme
458 Gaëtan PARADE M2 M ATSE BORDES 00:49:43.81 422 54 facebook Diplôme
459 David TRAVOUILLON M2 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:49:45.02 423 55 facebook Diplôme
460 Christophe LEMAIRE M4 M BOXING CLUB PÉRIGUEUX 00:49:45.89 424 26 facebook Diplôme
461 Patrick BARRIERE M3 M LES GAMELLES GALERES 00:49:47.13 425 42 facebook Diplôme
462 Norbert COTTIN M2 M 00:49:48.78 426 56 facebook Diplôme
463 Aurelie BROUTE M0 F ARMÉE DE TERRE 00:49:54.64 37 13 facebook Diplôme
464 Simon PREVOT M6 M S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 00:49:54.65 427 7 facebook Diplôme
465 Denis LAFORET M0 M GROUPE IMEPSA 00:49:55.70 428 69 facebook Diplôme
466 Jerome BRUN M1 M 00:49:55.75 429 65 facebook Diplôme
467 Renan LERNOULD SE M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSACLOS DEL RIO 00:49:56.28 430 84 facebook Diplôme
468 Arnaud BROUTE M1 M ARMÉE DE TERRE 00:49:57.10 431 66 facebook Diplôme
469 Herve RICARD M2 M 00:49:57.90 432 57 facebook Diplôme
470 Arnaud MARBOUTIN M1 M 00:49:59.86 433 67 facebook Diplôme
471 Gilles DUPONT M1 M 00:50:04.39 434 68 facebook Diplôme
472 Olivier SAVIGNAC M2 M TEAM ENEDIS 00:50:07.17 435 58 facebook Diplôme
473 Vincent BIDARD M2 M AUCHAN 00:50:07.46 436 59 facebook Diplôme
474 Pascal CUMENAL M4 M 00:50:07.92 437 27 facebook Diplôme
475 Dorothée JACQUES M1 F 00:50:09.82 38 4 facebook Diplôme
476 Claude PAUTHIER M4 M 00:50:14.30 438 28 facebook Diplôme
477 Elodie CROUZILLE SE F 00:50:14.33 39 11 facebook Diplôme
478 Nadine BOSCARDIN M3 F GAG GEMBLOUX 00:50:16.69 40 1 facebook Diplôme
479 Bruno BEL M4 M ETC ATHLETICS 00:50:18.07 439 29 facebook Diplôme
480 Virginie PENN M2 F 00:50:20.48 41 5 facebook Diplôme
481 Andy URVOY SE M 00:50:20.48 440 85 facebook Diplôme
482 Ingrid CONSTANT M1 F 00:50:22.98 42 5 facebook Diplôme
483 Nicolas LEMPEREUR M2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:50:26.28 441 60 facebook Diplôme
484 Camille LEMPEREUR ES F 00:50:26.52 43 2 facebook Diplôme
485 Benjamin PASQUET SE M LOS DEL RIO 00:50:28.05 442 86 facebook Diplôme
486 Bakary SARAMBOUNOU JU M INSTITUT SOCIO EDUCATIF TOURNY 00:50:28.59 443 18 facebook Diplôme
487 Hervé SANFOURCHE M4 M MEDEF PERIGORD 00:50:29.04 444 30 facebook Diplôme
488 Nathalie ROZEC M3 F S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 00:50:30.70 44 2 facebook Diplôme
489 Zakaria ABDOU AHMED ES M DSMA PERIGUEUX 00:50:31.80 445 25 facebook Diplôme
490 Sebastien LEYMONIE M1 M 00:50:33.52 446 69 facebook Diplôme
491 Thomas BERNARD SE M 00:50:35.47 447 87 facebook Diplôme
492 Bernard MUGNIER M6 M 00:50:36.81 448 8 facebook Diplôme
493 Emmanuel DUPUY M2 M 00:50:37.96 449 61 facebook Diplôme
494 Lambert TOUZAIN SE M 00:50:41.20 450 88 facebook Diplôme
495 Bertrand MENARD M3 M 00:50:46.26 451 43 facebook Diplôme
496 Candice VAYSSIER ES F CRÉDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE-PÉRIGORD 00:50:46.54 45 3 facebook Diplôme
497 Louis DESVIEL SE M WOLF TRAINING 00:50:46.55 452 89 facebook Diplôme
498 Thierry MOTIN M3 M ASPB JOGGING 00:50:48.77 453 44 facebook Diplôme
499 Jacques JAVANAUD M7 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:50:49.29 454 5 facebook Diplôme
500 Johann CHANSEAUD SE M 00:50:50.37 455 90 facebook Diplôme
501 Rachid YOUNSI M1 M CHP 00:50:50.59 456 70 facebook Diplôme
502 Stephane PENET M0 M 00:50:51.67 457 70 facebook Diplôme
503 Isabelle DELAGE M2 F CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:50:52.77 46 6 facebook Diplôme
504 Marylène CORNU M3 F 00:51:05.64 47 3 facebook Diplôme
505 #1360 ?Dossard SE M 00:51:08.44 458 91 facebook Diplôme
506 Olivier TORRENS M0 M PREPA BERTRAN DE BORN 00:51:13.37 459 71 facebook Diplôme
507 Elsa BEAUVIEUX CA F S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:51:14.96 48 4 facebook Diplôme
508 Jean michel LAVAUD M3 M 00:51:16.06 460 45 facebook Diplôme
509 Philippe LONGUEVILLE M2 M 00:51:20.12 461 62 facebook Diplôme
510 Lionel CHANCEAU M1 M 00:51:21.64 462 71 facebook Diplôme
511 Jean michel DUCHE M3 M 00:51:23.88 463 46 facebook Diplôme
512 Franck RICHER M2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 00:51:24.37 464 63 facebook Diplôme
513 Sebastien GRASSET M2 M PREPA BERTRAN DE BORN 00:51:25.98 465 64 facebook Diplôme
514 François FEBVRE M5 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:51:27.44 466 8 facebook Diplôme
515 Anna LAURIER M2 F 00:51:28.36 49 7 facebook Diplôme
516 Rémi SALINIER SE M GROUPE HOCHE 00:51:29.71 467 92 facebook Diplôme
517 ALAIN ALBUCHER M4 M 00:51:30.71 468 31 facebook Diplôme
518 Olivier TOULAT M2 M MEDEF PERIGORD 00:51:33.70 469 65 facebook Diplôme
519 Robin SAJOUS JU M LYCEE LAURE GATET SPORT SANTE 00:51:35.09 470 19 facebook Diplôme
520 Corentine BONTE SE F 00:51:35.67 50 12 facebook Diplôme
521 Gael NADAL M1 M 00:51:36.42 471 72 facebook Diplôme
522 Laurette BROCHET SE F TEAM VWCV 00:51:36.76 51 13 facebook Diplôme
523 Frederique HIVERS M3 F ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:51:38.22 52 4 facebook Diplôme
524 Sébastien COLLINET M2 M SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON 00:51:39.04 472 66 facebook Diplôme
525 Julia PARTHENAY SE F 00:51:39.54 53 14 facebook Diplôme
526 Sébastien REGNER M1 M 00:51:39.96 473 73 facebook Diplôme
527 Williams AUGROS M3 M 00:51:42.51 474 47 facebook Diplôme
528 Rene TOUNY M7 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:51:43.08 475 6 facebook Diplôme
529 Gregory MOURET M2 M 00:51:43.67 476 67 facebook Diplôme
530 Stéphane DAURIAC M2 M VTT NEGRONDES 00:51:44.90 477 68 facebook Diplôme
531 Pierre BREGEON JU M 00:51:46.19 478 20 facebook Diplôme
532 Virginie BEBOT SE F 00:51:47.41 54 15 facebook Diplôme
533 Patrick BEBOT M4 M 00:51:48.10 479 32 facebook Diplôme
534 Bruno ARDOUIN M6 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:51:48.95 480 9 facebook Diplôme
535 Jean-Claude ACOSTA M4 M CA BELVES 00:51:49.85 481 33 facebook Diplôme
536 Stéphane ANSALONI M0 M COLAS 00:51:50.49 482 72 facebook Diplôme
537 Christophe AUDEBERT M3 M COLAS 00:51:51.06 483 48 facebook Diplôme
538 Benjamin FABRE-LAILLE M0 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:51:51.97 484 73 facebook Diplôme
539 Patrice BOURGEIX M2 M 00:51:54.83 485 69 facebook Diplôme
540 David FAUGERES M2 M CA BELVES 00:51:55.03 486 70 facebook Diplôme
541 Alexis LUCCO SE M INSPE DE PÉRIGUEUX 00:51:56.27 487 93 facebook Diplôme
542 Philippe COMBY M5 M 00:51:58.32 488 9 facebook Diplôme
543 Thierry VAYSSIER M4 M MEDEF PERIGORD 00:51:59.01 489 34 facebook Diplôme
544 Guy BORIE M4 M 00:51:59.56 490 35 facebook Diplôme
545 Laura GACHEN ES F 00:52:00.36 55 4 facebook Diplôme
546 Virginie LAMARQUE M0 F 00:52:01.24 56 14 facebook Diplôme
547 Sebastien MAUVIGNER SE M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 00:52:01.31 491 94 facebook Diplôme
548 Alice SANTOS-DUSSER SE F 00:52:02.00 57 16 facebook Diplôme
549 Lilian GARRISSERE ES M LYCÉE CLAVEILLE 00:52:04.29 492 26 facebook Diplôme
550 Florent REBIERE M0 M GROUPE IMEPSA 00:52:04.61 493 74 facebook Diplôme
551 Laura BAPPEL CA F S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:52:06.51 58 5 facebook Diplôme
552 Karine CHAPELLE M2 F 00:52:07.97 59 8 facebook Diplôme
553 Texier OLIVIER M1 M CRÉDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE-PÉRIGORD 00:52:08.22 494 74 facebook Diplôme
554 Jaime FERNANDEZ M2 M 00:52:10.28 495 71 facebook Diplôme
555 Jérôme GAILLARD M2 M 00:52:10.61 496 72 facebook Diplôme
556 Hélène GASC SE F PREPA BERTRAN DE BORN 00:52:12.94 60 17 facebook Diplôme
557 David BAZ M1 M CHPX - BLOC 00:52:15.45 497 75 facebook Diplôme
558 Eric DERAMECOURT M4 M 00:52:16.34 498 36 facebook Diplôme
559 Jean-francois AUBLANC M3 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:52:16.35 499 49 facebook Diplôme
560 Adeline HULOT SE F TEAM VWCV 00:52:18.44 61 18 facebook Diplôme
561 David HULOT M0 M 00:52:18.45 500 75 facebook Diplôme
562 Cindie BOUTHÉ SE F 00:52:18.85 62 19 facebook Diplôme
563 Gilles BONNIOL M1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:52:22.12 501 76 facebook Diplôme
564 Emmanuelle COUBRAN SE F AUCHAN 00:52:22.33 63 20 facebook Diplôme
565 Cédric PICHON M1 M 00:52:22.94 502 77 facebook Diplôme
566 Rémy POUGET M5 M 00:52:26.38 503 10 facebook Diplôme
567 Orianna THIBAUT SE F CROSSFIT PÉRIGUEUX 00:52:32.41 64 21 facebook Diplôme
568 Julien LAGUIONIE M0 M MERCEDES LAUNAY 24 00:52:32.56 504 76 facebook Diplôme
569 Cédric MORIN M1 M 00:52:33.07 505 78 facebook Diplôme
570 Guillaume DEVANNES M1 M 00:52:34.49 506 79 facebook Diplôme
571 Alain LEGENDRE M5 M 00:52:35.67 507 11 facebook Diplôme
572 Christopher BRASQUIES SE M LAPEYRE TRELISSAC 00:52:36.36 508 95 facebook Diplôme
573 Christophe DAUMY M2 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:52:37.52 509 73 facebook Diplôme
574 Franck GAWRON M3 M 00:52:38.53 510 50 facebook Diplôme
575 Arnaud MARTINEZ M0 M 00:52:42.80 511 77 facebook Diplôme
576 Elodie PENN SE F 00:52:43.59 65 22 facebook Diplôme
577 Pascal GOMES M3 M 00:52:45.47 512 51 facebook Diplôme
578 Renée LABARRE M4 F 00:52:45.65 66 1 facebook Diplôme
579 Julien LAGARDE SE M 00:52:46.05 513 96 facebook Diplôme
580 Dominique BOYER M6 M 00:52:47.43 514 10 facebook Diplôme
581 Nathan GORY ES M 00:52:47.64 515 27 facebook Diplôme
582 Mickaël SKOVRON SE M GROUPE HOCHE 00:52:49.47 516 97 facebook Diplôme
583 Gael POMMIER M1 M SNCF 00:52:49.71 517 80 facebook Diplôme
584 Marc antoine BEUCHER SE M 00:52:49.75 518 98 facebook Diplôme
585 Christophe DESVERGNE M3 M 00:52:51.81 519 52 facebook Diplôme
586 #331 ?Dossard SE M 00:52:54.19 520 99 facebook Diplôme
587 Solène TOURISSAUD CA F ROC ATHLE 00:52:55.99 67 6 facebook Diplôme
588 Grégory TIERCE SE M 00:52:56.91 521 100 facebook Diplôme
589 Jean-Marc DELMAS M5 M 00:53:00.33 522 12 facebook Diplôme
590 Lucas BORMANN M1 M 00:53:00.64 523 81 facebook Diplôme
591 Christian LASSALLE M2 M 00:53:03.47 524 74 facebook Diplôme
592 Sophie BARRA M1 F COLAS 00:53:03.97 68 6 facebook Diplôme
593 Christian MONZIE M3 M 00:53:04.12 525 53 facebook Diplôme
594 Loïc JACQ M0 M 00:53:04.93 526 78 facebook Diplôme
595 Nathalie GADY M1 F 00:53:05.04 69 7 facebook Diplôme
596 Souleymane N DIAYE JU M INSTITUT SOCIO EDUCATIF TOURNY 00:53:10.30 527 21 facebook Diplôme
597 Alain CHAUMIER M3 M 00:53:15.59 528 54 facebook Diplôme
598 Cindy LOMBARDI SE F 00:53:16.69 70 23 facebook Diplôme
599 Jerome GUILLAUMARD M1 M 00:53:17.41 529 82 facebook Diplôme
600 Vincent POUMERIE M1 M 00:53:18.34 530 83 facebook Diplôme
601 Pierrick HACHARD SE M BNI PERIGORD AMBITIONS 00:53:19.17 531 101 facebook Diplôme
602 Pierre-yves DOYEN M0 M 00:53:19.77 532 79 facebook Diplôme
603 Stève FRANCO M2 M BNI PERIGORD AMBITIONS 00:53:21.45 533 75 facebook Diplôme
604 Virginie BARANTOL M0 F BNI PERIGORD AMBITIONS 00:53:21.59 71 15 facebook Diplôme
605 Sixte-arnaud DARTENCET ES M ARMÉE DE TERRE 00:53:22.72 534 28 facebook Diplôme
606 Nathalie HUGOT M3 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:53:23.23 72 5 facebook Diplôme
607 Pascal GILLION M4 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:53:23.39 535 37 facebook Diplôme
608 Aubert LOHAN JU M MFR DE PÉRIGUEUX 00:53:24.26 536 22 facebook Diplôme
609 Damien SAEZ SE M 00:53:25.46 537 102 facebook Diplôme
610 Nathalie BLANCHARD M2 F 00:53:26.18 73 9 facebook Diplôme
611 Cedric GUILLOT M1 M POMPIERS DE MUSSIDAN 00:53:27.27 538 84 facebook Diplôme
612 Antoine GAUZAN ES M 00:53:28.87 539 29 facebook Diplôme
613 Ludovic DUCROQUET M2 M 00:53:28.96 540 76 facebook Diplôme
614 Emmanuelle FAURE M0 F 00:53:29.21 74 16 facebook Diplôme
615 Baptiste BEDIN M1 M ENP PERIGUEUX 00:53:31.08 541 85 facebook Diplôme
616 Béatrice VALERO SE F 00:53:31.98 75 24 facebook Diplôme
617 Nour-dinne ELHIMA SE M GROUPE IMEPSA 00:53:32.35 542 103 facebook Diplôme
618 Laurent MARTIAL M1 M ATSE BORDES 00:53:33.03 543 86 facebook Diplôme
619 Ibrahima DIALLO JU M INSTITUT SOCIO EDUCATIF TOURNY 00:53:33.79 544 23 facebook Diplôme
620 Heriniaina RAKOTONDRABE M2 M 00:53:36.88 545 77 facebook Diplôme
621 Jérôme SALMON M1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:53:37.41 546 87 facebook Diplôme
622 Tracy JARDRY SE F LAPEYRE TRELISSAC 00:53:38.40 76 25 facebook Diplôme
623 Christine VADON M7 F S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 00:53:39.02 77 1 facebook Diplôme
624 Nicolas DELIBIE M1 M