Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 M9 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Alexis TRUCHI SE M DECATHLON 00:33:29.90 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Sebastien DARRIN M1 M AS LEGRANDSNCF 00:34:19.98 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Dimitri VASLIN SE M COGNAC AC 00:34:54.56 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Justin VIGIER ES M TEAM GC/ENDURANCE SHOP PÉRIGUEUX 00:35:27.78 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Alexis LAVAUD JU M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:35:38.86 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Florent VINDERGER SE M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:35:47.87 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Ali ABU BAKER SE M 00:36:03.12 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Patrick HERITIER M5 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:36:07.08 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Nicolas COLLET M0 M 00:36:28.30 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Cyril BRULE M1 M DELMOND FOIES GRAS 00:36:31.53 10 2 facebook facebook
11 François LE BIHAN SE M ATSE BORDES 00:36:34.26 11 5 facebook facebook
12 Quentin DUTERTRE JU M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:36:38.93 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Jerome ROY M1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:36:52.27 13 3 facebook facebook
14 Noah FREDON CA M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:36:53.61 14 1 facebook facebook
15 Gonzalo VARELA M2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:36:55.56 15 1 facebook facebook
16 Christophe JACQUES SE M AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:36:57.84 16 6 facebook facebook
17 Simon GARAUD SE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:36:58.69 17 7 facebook facebook
18 Rémi NEGRIER CA M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:37:05.12 18 2 facebook facebook
19 Laurent RAPIN M2 M 00:37:08.44 19 2 facebook facebook
20 David BOULESTEIX M2 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:37:08.91 20 3 facebook facebook
21 Theo AUDUREAU CA M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:37:14.38 21 3 facebook facebook
22 Aurélien DEBERNARD M0 M POM'SY 00:37:14.97 22 2 facebook facebook
23 Thierry BONHOMME M3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 00:37:15.85 23 1 facebook facebook
24 Lucas DALIA CA M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:37:18.16 24 4 facebook facebook
25 Nilo TENIENTE SE M 00:37:19.25 25 8 facebook facebook
26 Julien COURBALAY M0 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:37:20.37 26 3 facebook facebook
27 Pascal CHEZE M3 M 00:37:23.48 27 2 facebook facebook
28 Louis-françois BENITO-GARCIA SE M E.A.P. CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:37:29.14 28 9 facebook facebook
29 Bruno POIRIER M0 M 00:37:30.44 29 4 facebook facebook
30 Romain BREDZINSKI SE M 00:37:35.18 30 10 facebook facebook
31 Habib MOHAMADI ES M 00:37:45.02 31 2 facebook facebook
32 Hugo VALENTE DE OLIVEIRA ES M TEAM GC 00:37:49.20 32 3 facebook facebook
33 Thierry GALLIEN M4 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:37:50.56 33 1 facebook facebook
34 Arthur DELLA VIA SE M 00:37:52.72 34 11 facebook facebook
35 Bastien VERGNAUD SE M 00:37:56.36 35 12 facebook facebook
36 Massimiliano BOTOSSO M1 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:38:00.29 36 4 facebook facebook
37 William LEVEQUE SE M 00:38:00.36 37 13 facebook facebook
38 Jordan CLANET M0 M TRELISSAC 00:38:01.73 38 5 facebook facebook
39 Valentin DUPREUILH ES M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:38:10.38 39 4 facebook facebook
40 Christophe BOUDIE M3 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:38:12.67 40 3 facebook facebook
41 Christophe POMARES M2 M 00:38:13.35 41 4 facebook facebook
42 Mickaël GUILLEMETTE SE M 00:38:16.38 42 14 facebook facebook
43 Fabrice SALVETE M0 M JSA 00:38:19.11 43 6 facebook facebook
44 Etienne MAZIERE M0 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:38:32.78 44 7 facebook facebook
45 Pascal LE PEMP M3 M 00:38:33.11 45 4 facebook facebook
46 Théo GADY SE M 00:38:46.51 46 15 facebook facebook
47 Loic FIALDES M0 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:38:48.22 47 8 facebook facebook
48 Arthur LACROIX CA M 00:38:51.38 48 5 facebook facebook
49 Vincent MARION M1 M BERGERAC RUNNING 00:38:51.50 49 5 facebook facebook
50 Marc MASSOUBRE SE M 00:38:54.69 50 16 facebook facebook
51 Paul ASSAF SE M GROUPE LVDS 00:38:55.54 51 17 facebook facebook
52 Nicolas GUALANDI M1 M PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:39:07.49 52 6 facebook facebook
53 Jeremy DESTENAVE M0 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:39:08.24 53 9 facebook facebook
54 Vincent YVANEZ SE M DECATHLON BOULAZAC 00:39:18.48 54 18 facebook facebook
55 Abdel BOUFRIZI M3 M 00:39:20.12 55 5 facebook facebook
56 Xavier MARTINAGE SE M 00:39:23.09 56 19 facebook facebook
57 Gregory TRENY M1 M AUCHAN 00:39:24.61 57 7 facebook facebook
58 Erwan GARROUTY CA M S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:39:27.28 58 6 facebook facebook
59 Vincent BIENNARD SE M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:39:28.21 59 20 facebook facebook
60 Jean Marie TOURISSAUD M2 M ROC ATHLE 00:39:29.81 60 5 facebook facebook
61 Damien LAPOUGES M0 M 00:39:30.34 61 10 facebook facebook
62 Sebastien CELEVRY M0 M POM'SY 00:39:30.67 62 11 facebook facebook
63 Anthony GINTRAT SE M 00:39:35.54 63 21 facebook facebook
64 Nicolas PECOUT M1 M POM'SY 00:39:37.43 64 8 facebook facebook
65 Carlos RUIZ DE EGUINO SE M COURIR à PéRIGUEUX 00:39:38.16 65 22 facebook facebook
66 Fabien BELLONI M3 M AS RUN IN NIORT 00:39:39.77 66 6 facebook facebook
67 Alexandre LEFEBVRE M1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:39:41.52 67 9 facebook facebook
68 Xavier ROZEROT JU M CACC RUNNING 00:39:44.27 68 3 facebook facebook
69 William MARIE CA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:39:44.44 69 7 facebook facebook
70 Martin SALVADORI ES M TEAM MUD RUN CLUB 00:39:46.45 70 5 facebook facebook
71 Loic FEYDI M1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:39:46.50 71 10 facebook facebook
72 Florian AUBISSE ES M 00:39:48.39 72 6 facebook facebook
73 Tom VARELA CA M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:39:49.25 73 8 facebook facebook
74 Jean-Pierre CUBERTAFON M2 M 00:39:51.45 74 6 facebook facebook
75 Tiffani KASPRZAK SE F S/L UNION SPORTIVE TONNEINS ATHLETISME 00:39:53.62 1 1 facebook facebook
76 Cyril COOLS-GAILLARD M0 M 00:39:55.81 75 12 facebook facebook
77 Sébastien RIOU M0 M UN PARFUM DE GOURMANDISE 00:39:56.48 76 13 facebook facebook
78 Sebastien MOLINARI M1 M 00:39:56.82 77 11 facebook facebook
79 Alan HO JU M LYCÉE CLAVEILLE 00:39:58.30 78 4 facebook facebook
80 Yoann BOUDEHEN M0 M 00:39:58.52 79 14 facebook facebook
81 Laurent FAURIE M2 M 00:39:59.14 80 7 facebook facebook
82 Nicolas BREUX M0 M 00:40:00.93 81 15 facebook facebook
83 Julien LEMEUR MARLY SE M 00:40:08.75 82 23 facebook facebook
84 Thomas DARMORIS SE M AUCHAN 00:40:09.31 83 24 facebook facebook
85 Ludovic DUCOUX SE M RC2V FEUILLADE 00:40:11.47 84 25 facebook facebook
86 Rémi DENIAUD M1 M LYCEE LAURE GATET SPORT SANTE 00:40:12.49 85 12 facebook facebook
87 Alexandre GIRY ES M POM'SY 00:40:14.17 86 7 facebook facebook
88 Christian LETUR M4 M 00:40:14.66 87 2 facebook facebook
89 Paul GOMES M1 M 00:40:16.64 88 13 facebook facebook
90 Yael MICHEAU M2 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:40:19.14 89 8 facebook facebook
91 William HERMANT M0 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 00:40:21.94 90 16 facebook facebook
92 Nicolas BOYER SE M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:40:32.09 91 26 facebook facebook
93 Michael RICHARD M2 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:40:33.27 92 9 facebook facebook
94 Mathieu BAGLAN JU M 00:40:34.21 93 5 facebook facebook
95 Elsa COMBROUX SE F 00:40:34.56 2 2 facebook facebook
96 Benoit WARNEYS M1 M 00:40:35.95 94 14 facebook facebook
97 Benoit DALIA M2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:40:36.23 95 10 facebook facebook
98 Jérome TAUZIN M2 M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:40:37.41 96 11 facebook facebook
99 Jean-Marie SIMONNET M5 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:40:37.59 97 2 facebook facebook
100 Olivier DUPUY SE M 00:40:37.73 98 27 facebook facebook
101 Guillaume TRIAL JU M CA BELVES 00:40:42.84 99 6 facebook facebook
102 François DUBASQUE M2 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:40:44.53 100 12 facebook facebook
103 Jacky GREMAUD M2 M CYCLO CLUB AUBEROCHOIS 00:40:47.54 101 13 facebook facebook
104 Polash KANTI SE M 00:40:51.98 102 28 facebook facebook
105 Michaël PLANEIX M1 M 00:40:52.56 103 15 facebook facebook
106 Jean-Jacques BARRY M4 M POM'SY 00:40:54.01 104 3 facebook facebook
107 Théo BOUCARD ES M POM'SY 00:40:55.96 105 8 facebook facebook
108 Bruno PILLAUD M1 M 00:40:57.86 106 16 facebook facebook
109 Benoit MARTIAL M0 M DSMA PERIGUEUX 00:41:01.11 107 17 facebook facebook
110 Antoine MICHEAU CA M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:41:03.69 108 9 facebook facebook
111 Loetitia BAUDET M0 F COGNAC AC 00:41:04.21 3 1 facebook facebook
112 Gaetan ROZEROT M2 M CACC RUNNING 00:41:06.82 109 14 facebook facebook
113 Pascal BRUDY M3 M LYCÉE CLAVEILLE 00:41:08.88 110 7 facebook facebook
114 Estelle BOUDY JU F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:41:09.90 4 1 facebook facebook
115 Adrien ABADIE JU M ECTC 00:41:10.00 111 7 facebook facebook
116 Antoine GADRAS M2 M 00:41:11.71 112 15 facebook facebook
117 Adrien JAYAT CA M LYCÉE CLAVEILLE 00:41:13.57 113 10 facebook facebook
118 Christian GENESTET M2 M RAPIDEAUX 00:41:13.89 114 16 facebook facebook
119 Sebastien BREGERAS M2 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:41:17.37 115 17 facebook facebook
120 Emilien DONNARY JU M 00:41:28.27 116 8 facebook facebook
121 Christophe VITIELLO M3 M L’APPEL DE LA FORÊT 00:41:32.75 117 8 facebook facebook
122 Nathaniel KUNAKEY M1 M 00:41:36.58 118 17 facebook facebook
123 Olivier CHIEZE M2 M PASS RUNNING 00:41:37.27 119 18 facebook facebook
124 Hugo BOYER SE M 00:41:39.00 120 29 facebook facebook
125 Anthony GANDAIS M0 M 00:41:40.25 121 18 facebook facebook
126 Emmanuel REBER M2 M 00:41:43.14 122 19 facebook facebook
127 Guillaume COUDERC SE M 00:41:44.17 123 30 facebook facebook
128 Denis PETREL M3 M 00:41:45.45 124 9 facebook facebook
129 Mickael CONSTANTIN M0 M 00:41:47.44 125 19 facebook facebook
130 Stephane LOISEAU M2 M BZ TEAM 00:41:50.68 126 20 facebook facebook
131 Rémi RAYNAL SE M ASPB JOGGING 00:41:52.05 127 31 facebook facebook
132 Fabien DELORME M3 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:41:52.96 128 10 facebook facebook
133 Romain METRAUD SE M 00:41:54.00 129 32 facebook facebook
134 Cédric CHASTENET M1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:41:55.20 130 18 facebook facebook
135 Daniel FRAGA M1 M COLAS 00:41:56.51 131 19 facebook facebook
136 Laurent MARY M3 M 00:41:57.88 132 11 facebook facebook
137 Benjamin CONTRAND M0 M PESSAC AC 00:41:59.93 133 20 facebook facebook
138 David BIERRY JU M ATHLE 632* 00:42:02.50 134 9 facebook facebook
139 Grégory CAUQUY M0 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:42:05.47 135 21 facebook facebook
140 Grégory SWINIARSKI M0 M 00:42:06.78 136 22 facebook facebook
141 Antoine BONNET ES M S/L CA BRIVE 00:42:10.18 137 9 facebook facebook
142 Sébastien LASSONT M1 M 00:42:10.79 138 20 facebook facebook
143 Jean-françois BURG M1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:42:12.30 139 21 facebook facebook
144 Arnaud SOULETTE M0 M 00:42:17.20 140 23 facebook facebook
145 Tristan BEAUVAIS M0 M EDENYA 00:42:18.34 141 24 facebook facebook
146 Baptiste BORIE CA M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX BASKET 00:42:18.37 142 11 facebook facebook
147 Grégory PERETTI M1 M 00:42:20.37 143 22 facebook facebook
148 Fabien CAZENAVE M1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:42:23.61 144 23 facebook facebook
149 Tristan ROUIZI SE M 00:42:23.79 145 33 facebook facebook
150 Valentin ANDRE SE M 00:42:23.92 146 34 facebook facebook
151 Fabrice MAGNE M3 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:42:29.52 147 12 facebook facebook
152 Damien FORNEL SE M SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 00:42:33.78 148 35 facebook facebook
153 Cedric LANSADE M1 M 00:42:34.46 149 24 facebook facebook
154 Thierry PEDENON M3 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:42:36.19 150 13 facebook facebook
155 Vincent BAPPEL SE M AUCHAN 00:42:36.79 151 36 facebook facebook
156 Azeddine OUARTINDI M0 M 00:42:39.14 152 25 facebook facebook
157 Alain SEGURA M6 M LIMOGES EC 00:42:40.75 153 1 facebook facebook
158 Frederic PARZYCH M1 M ARMÉE DE TERRE 00:42:42.62 154 25 facebook facebook
159 Jose NOVO NUNES M1 M TAN PHAT 00:42:43.90 155 26 facebook facebook
160 Guillaume LACOTTE SE M 00:42:46.10 156 37 facebook facebook
161 Djamal-Eddine YAHAYA M0 M 00:42:46.90 157 26 facebook facebook
162 Enzo JEAN CA M LYCEE LAURE GATET SPORT SANTE 00:42:46.99 158 12 facebook facebook
163 Gilles POULAIN M4 M 00:42:49.56 159 4 facebook facebook
164 Eric DONNARY M2 M 00:42:50.77 160 21 facebook facebook
165 Geoffrey MONS SE M TSIL TULLE AC 00:42:51.65 161 38 facebook facebook
166 Noé DANIEL LAMAZIERE CA M ALPGNP 00:42:55.07 162 13 facebook facebook
167 Christelle MOSMEAU M2 F 00:42:57.31 5 1 facebook facebook
168 Jerome PAUILHAC M2 M ETC ATHLETICS HITBOX33 00:43:00.32 163 22 facebook facebook
169 Jorge GOMES M1 M ASPB JOGGING 00:43:00.71 164 27 facebook facebook
170 Robin NEGRIER SE M 00:43:02.82 165 39 facebook facebook
171 Laure MARCHAPT M0 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:43:07.23 6 2 facebook facebook
172 Edgar AMARAL SE M 00:43:10.75 166 40 facebook facebook
173 Ludovic DAUBISSE M1 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:43:11.09 167 28 facebook facebook
174 Benjamin ROUZAUD M1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:43:13.33 168 29 facebook facebook
175 Sébastien LAFLEUR M0 M CSE FROMARSAC 00:43:22.14 169 27 facebook facebook
176 David MENOT M0 M 00:43:22.17 170 28 facebook facebook
177 Sandie JAMET SE F 00:43:23.04 7 3 facebook facebook
178 Bernard JOSEPH M4 M 00:43:24.43 171 5 facebook facebook
179 Tanguy AUPERT ES M 00:43:27.17 172 10 facebook facebook
180 Yonel MARTRINCHARD M1 M MAISONS ALIÉNOR 00:43:28.34 173 30 facebook facebook
181 Jacques DEBIOSSAT M4 M 00:43:30.01 174 6 facebook facebook
182 Bernard JANOT M5 M ASPTT BERGERAC 00:43:31.01 175 3 facebook facebook
183 Vincent BOURGAULT M1 M POM'SY 00:43:31.97 176 31 facebook facebook
184 Tomy FERNANDEZ SE M 00:43:32.79 177 41 facebook facebook
185 Sebastien LIMPENS M0 M 00:43:33.82 178 29 facebook facebook
186 Matis LOPEZ CA M PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:43:34.53 179 14 facebook facebook
187 Nicolas LEMEUNIER M0 M TRELISSAC TRIATHLON 00:43:34.93 180 30 facebook facebook
188 Gregory DE PRADA SE M ATSE BORDES 00:43:36.15 181 42 facebook facebook
189 Eric DUCLUZEAU M0 M TAN PHAT 00:43:37.24 182 31 facebook facebook
190 Frédéric PEIRET M2 M 00:43:41.57 183 23 facebook facebook
191 Matthieu DELORD ES M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:43:41.85 184 11 facebook facebook
192 Thierry LATOUR M4 M 00:43:42.69 185 7 facebook facebook
193 Jonathan NAIBERT M0 M 00:43:43.40 186 32 facebook facebook
194 Maxime GOURBAT SE M 00:43:46.40 187 43 facebook facebook
195 Cédric HUBERT M2 M STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 00:43:46.87 188 24 facebook facebook
196 Cédric FABRE SE M 00:43:47.48 189 44 facebook facebook
197 Frederic MONGE NOVO M0 M TAN PHAT 00:43:49.04 190 33 facebook facebook
198 Frédéric MAILLES M0 M ARMÉE DE TERRE 00:43:49.91 191 34 facebook facebook
199 Yoann CHESNEAU SE M ACAP 00:43:52.39 192 45 facebook facebook
200 Pascal PORCHER M4 M COLAS 00:43:52.90 193 8 facebook facebook
201 Noe AUBERGER CA M S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:43:53.85 194 15 facebook facebook
202 Ludovic REGEN M1 M 00:43:54.81 195 32 facebook facebook
203 Jean-luc DUBAU M6 M ASPB JOGGING 00:43:55.21 196 2 facebook facebook
204 Sebastien MARTY SE M 00:43:56.28 197 46 facebook facebook
205 Louis NADAL CA M 00:43:56.99 198 16 facebook facebook
206 Alexandre BAILLOUX M0 M 00:43:57.44 199 35 facebook facebook
207 Damien DUCHIER SE M SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 00:43:58.17 200 47 facebook facebook
208 Marc QUAGLIARA M3 M ECOLES DE LA CCI DORDOGNE 00:43:58.26 201 14 facebook facebook
209 Laetitia DEMARLE SE F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:43:58.40 8 4 facebook facebook
210 Jonathan FRATINI CA M LYCEE LAURE GATET SPORT SANTE 00:43:59.65 202 17 facebook facebook
211 Eliott SPRATT JU M LYCEE LAURE GATET SPORT SANTE 00:44:02.60 203 10 facebook facebook
212 Stéphane SABAS M2 M RUN PLAISIR 00:44:08.67 204 25 facebook facebook
213 Bertrand JACQUES M1 M 00:44:10.05 205 33 facebook facebook
214 Jean-yves SIMONNET M6 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:44:11.30 206 3 facebook facebook
215 Jérôme LAGARNAUDIE M1 M 00:44:11.55 207 34 facebook facebook
216 Jean-Sébastien CHARDON M1 M 00:44:14.57 208 35 facebook facebook
217 Sophie MASSOUBRE M0 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:44:19.31 9 3 facebook facebook
218 Alexis CHARBONNIER SE M 00:44:20.48 209 48 facebook facebook
219 Vincent HERVE M0 M SNCF 00:44:20.86 210 36 facebook facebook
220 Anna BONNET GRANGER SE F SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 00:44:21.93 10 5 facebook facebook
221 Alexandre LACHETA M0 M 00:44:23.64 211 37 facebook facebook
222 Diane NOTTELLET SE F 00:44:24.22 11 6 facebook facebook
223 Christophe GORIUS M3 M 00:44:28.22 212 15 facebook facebook
224 Rémi PEYROUSET SE M 00:44:29.23 213 49 facebook facebook
225 Damien LAVAUD M2 M 00:44:29.96 214 26 facebook facebook
226 Corentin CHLOSTA SE M 00:44:32.18 215 50 facebook facebook
227 Laurent SAVARY M3 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 00:44:36.07 216 16 facebook facebook
228 Swan METGE ES M 00:44:37.68 217 12 facebook facebook
229 Christophe BURGER M2 M AUCHAN 00:44:39.75 218 27 facebook facebook
230 Guillaume EHRISMANN SE M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:44:39.81 219 51 facebook facebook
231 Rodolphe LABOUREAU M1 M BASEBALL PERIGUEUX 00:44:42.49 220 36 facebook facebook
232 François GAILLARD M1 M MEDEF PERIGORD 00:44:43.23 221 37 facebook facebook
233 Alexandre MUHLBACH SE M 00:44:43.62 222 52 facebook facebook
234 Gwendal PENN ES M 00:44:44.77 223 13 facebook facebook
235 Jean LITALIEN M1 M 00:44:45.76 224 38 facebook facebook
236 Theo CASSONE ES M DSMA PERIGUEUX 00:44:46.74 225 14 facebook facebook
237 Atys ESSOMBE CA M S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:44:46.96 226 18 facebook facebook
238 Sébastien CABON M2 M 00:44:49.28 227 28 facebook facebook
239 Mathieu BEUREL SE M SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON 00:44:50.24 228 53 facebook facebook
240 Maxime POMPEE SE M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:44:50.24 229 54 facebook facebook
241 Renaud DELMAS M0 M 00:44:50.61 230 38 facebook facebook
242 Daniel TAVARES DE ALMEIDA M0 M 00:44:51.26 231 39 facebook facebook
243 Patrick MOULIN M3 M MEDEF PERIGORD 00:44:51.79 232 17 facebook facebook
244 Sebastien GIRARD M1 M MEDEF PERIGORD 00:44:52.16 233 39 facebook facebook
245 William LEBOUL SE M 00:44:56.48 234 55 facebook facebook
246 Jphilippe PEYROT M2 M 00:44:57.83 235 29 facebook facebook
247 François TERRACOL SE M 00:44:59.22 236 56 facebook facebook
248 Nicolas BOST M0 M 00:44:59.81 237 40 facebook facebook
249 Benoit LABORIE M0 M FLASHASSUR24100 00:44:59.86 238 41 facebook facebook
250 Olivier ESSOMBE M3 M RUN FOR JUSTICE 00:45:00.94 239 18 facebook facebook
251 Patrick GIRARDEAU M1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:45:02.82 240 40 facebook facebook
252 Eric BRU M4 M 00:45:03.23 241 9 facebook facebook
253 David ALLARD M3 M JUST RUN AND FUN 00:45:04.29 242 19 facebook facebook
254 Patrice BASLÉ M3 M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:45:04.81 243 20 facebook facebook
255 Olivier LARIVIERE M0 M GROUPE LVDS 00:45:05.07 244 42 facebook facebook
256 Fabien RENAUDIE M0 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:45:05.84 245 43 facebook facebook
257 Stephane HISPIWACK M3 M 00:45:07.00 246 21 facebook facebook
258 Dorian MAGNE SE M GROUPE IMEPSA 00:45:07.98 247 57 facebook facebook
259 Amélie NAVARRE M0 F TEAM BERNOU 00:45:09.61 12 4 facebook facebook
260 Quentin VILLATTE ES M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:45:11.22 248 15 facebook facebook
261 Xavier MILLARD M1 M TAN PHAT 00:45:12.98 249 41 facebook facebook
262 Julian DARIAS M0 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:45:13.63 250 44 facebook facebook
263 Charlie MARSAULT SE M LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:45:15.22 251 58 facebook facebook
264 Amine BEN CHOUCHANE SE M 00:45:15.38 252 59 facebook facebook
265 David FOURNIER M1 M 00:45:15.39 253 42 facebook facebook
266 Manuel MIDEKIN M1 M 00:45:17.22 254 43 facebook facebook
267 Patrick DUPERTUYS M2 M 00:45:17.32 255 30 facebook facebook
268 Christophe LOUBATIE M1 M TRIATHLON VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 00:45:19.70 256 44 facebook facebook
269 Loic LOPEZ M0 M 00:45:20.41 257 45 facebook facebook
270 Pascal AUBERT M3 M AUCHAN 00:45:21.87 258 22 facebook facebook
271 David JOUET M1 M 00:45:22.88 259 45 facebook facebook
272 Vincent LABRO M0 M INTERFACE 24 00:45:24.09 260 46 facebook facebook
273 Lydie FOURNIER M1 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:45:27.34 13 1 facebook facebook
274 Olivier BEDJIDIAN M4 M CNEFG 00:45:27.43 261 10 facebook facebook
275 Angela FERREIRA M0 F 00:45:32.32 14 5 facebook facebook
276 Warren GROLHIER SE M 00:45:32.48 262 60 facebook facebook
277 Rémi ASCENCIO JU M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:45:33.73 263 11 facebook facebook
278 Vasco MOREIRA ES M 00:45:34.13 264 16 facebook facebook
279 Didier MAHIEU M0 M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 00:45:34.61 265 47 facebook facebook
280 Emilie CUARTIELLES M0 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:45:36.27 15 6 facebook facebook
281 Jean-françois DUBOIS M4 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:45:36.36 266 11 facebook facebook
282 Pascal BATIME M3 M 00:45:38.10 267 23 facebook facebook
283 Pierre DANIEL LAMAZIERE M3 M ALPGNP 00:45:39.34 268 24 facebook facebook
284 Mario BAPTISTA M3 M CACC RUNNING 00:45:40.25 269 25 facebook facebook
285 Sylvain CARON M2 M ARMÉE DE TERRE 00:45:41.67 270 31 facebook facebook
286 Jean-pierre CHAUZENOUX M4 M 00:45:42.27 271 12 facebook facebook
287 Damien GEORGET ES M SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON 00:45:43.10 272 17 facebook facebook
288 Nicolas ROBISSON-BARTHÉLEMY CA M LYCEE LAURE GATET SPORT SANTE 00:45:43.54 273 19 facebook facebook
289 Silvère HUGON ES M 00:45:46.18 274 18 facebook facebook
290 Nicolas DERBECQUE M0 M 00:45:47.78 275 48 facebook facebook
291 Didier FERRIER M5 M ACMV 00:45:53.10 276 4 facebook facebook
292 Philippe WOLEK M5 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:45:56.29 277 5 facebook facebook
293 Jeanluc LAFORGE M1 M 00:46:01.97 278 46 facebook facebook
294 Patrick RAYMONDEAU M2 M 00:46:09.94 279 32 facebook facebook
295 Gerard DEVAUX M4 M POM'SY 00:46:18.07 280 13 facebook facebook
296 Laurent DOUAILIN M3 M SU AGEN TRIATHLON 00:46:21.20 281 26 facebook facebook
297 Laurent LASSARADE M1 M 00:46:21.40 282 47 facebook facebook
298 Joel BOSSAVIE M4 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:46:22.25 283 14 facebook facebook
299 Célia RABOTIN SE F CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:46:25.61 16 7 facebook facebook
300 Sebastien HUBERT M2 M PESSAC AC 00:46:28.86 284 33 facebook facebook
301 Sebastien GALTIER M2 M 00:46:30.49 285 34 facebook facebook
302 Jean-Pascal ARRETCHE M2 M DELMOND FOIES GRAS 00:46:31.80 286 35 facebook facebook
303 Alexandre RAVEL SE M 00:46:34.43 287 61 facebook facebook
304 Tony D'AGOSTINO SE M 00:46:35.64 288 62 facebook facebook
305 Pierre VERGNENEGRE JU M 00:46:36.00 289 12 facebook facebook
306 Jérôme ALLARD M2 M ATSE BORDES 00:46:36.98 290 36 facebook facebook
307 Dylan MARTINAGE SE M ECOLES DE LA CCI DORDOGNE 00:46:40.13 291 63 facebook facebook
308 Alexis RAYNAUD SE M 00:46:40.38 292 64 facebook facebook
309 Michael HANISCH M1 M 00:46:41.29 293 48 facebook facebook
310 Christophe RAGEY SE M 00:46:43.97 294 65 facebook facebook
311 Benjamin DEMOULIN M0 M CSE FROMARSAC 00:46:45.81 295 49 facebook facebook
312 Paul Antoine LUCAS CA M PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:46:46.53 296 20 facebook facebook
313 Paul DESMARTIS ES M SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON 00:46:46.90 297 19 facebook facebook
314 Bruno SEMPEY M4 M SEMPEY 00:46:47.40 298 15 facebook facebook
315 Quentin DEVYNCK JU M 00:46:48.70 299 13 facebook facebook
316 Guillaume DURAND M0 M 00:46:49.06 300 50 facebook facebook
317 Quimey DUTEIL JU M 00:46:50.03 301 14 facebook facebook
318 Stéphane RAULT M3 M LYCÉE CLAVEILLE 00:46:50.73 302 27 facebook facebook
319 Maya VALADE-TAPON JU F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:46:51.91 17 2 facebook facebook
320 Louis DESFARGES M0 M MERCEDES LAUNAY 24 00:46:55.15 303 51 facebook facebook
321 Eric RICHARD M1 M LAPEYRE TRELISSAC 00:46:55.22 304 49 facebook facebook
322 Philippe ECART M3 M 00:46:55.49 305 28 facebook facebook
323 Daniel FAURE M4 M 00:46:56.60 306 16 facebook facebook
324 Julien MOURIGAL M2 M CA BELVES 00:46:58.09 307 37 facebook facebook
325 Manon CHATENET CA F 00:47:00.92 18 1 facebook facebook
326 Daniel DAUVERGNE M3 M 00:47:01.94 308 29 facebook facebook
327 Thomas CABRILLAC JU M 00:47:02.97 309 15 facebook facebook
328 Frédéric TOMY M4 M 00:47:03.91 310 17 facebook facebook
329 Rémy CHICHIGNOUD ES M 00:47:04.71 311 20 facebook facebook
330 Quentin BOTTE CA M 00:47:05.66 312 21 facebook facebook
331 Alain JOLY M5 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:47:07.99 313 6 facebook facebook
332 YOHANN GALLART M0 M 00:47:09.49 314 52 facebook facebook
333 Kevin DEANE ES M TAN PHAT 00:47:10.69 315 21 facebook facebook
334 Nicolas MOISAN M4 M 00:47:13.52 316 18 facebook facebook
335 Mathieu MOREAU M0 M 00:47:17.15 317 53 facebook facebook
336 Tony GABOULAUD SE M 00:47:17.21 318 66 facebook facebook
337 Arnaud BRUN M0 M PEACE AND LOVE 00:47:19.65 319 54 facebook facebook
338 Jean michel BOISSONNET M3 M 00:47:22.53 320 30 facebook facebook
339 Hiorai PAHUIRI ES M DSMA PERIGUEUX 00:47:23.30 321 22 facebook facebook
340 Jeremy QUEYLAT M1 M COLAS 00:47:23.72 322 50 facebook facebook
341 Stephane CHAVEROUX M2 M 00:47:25.19 323 38 facebook facebook
342 Yoann BOUET SE M 00:47:25.45 324 67 facebook facebook
343 Frederic BESSE M2 M COLAS 00:47:26.33 325 39 facebook facebook
344 Stéphanie LE FUR M2 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:47:26.58 19 2 facebook facebook
345 Tom METTETAL CA M LYCEE LAURE GATET SPORT SANTE 00:47:27.15 326 22 facebook facebook
346 Titouan LE CORVEC CA M JSP TITOUAN LE CORVEC 00:47:28.70 327 23 facebook facebook
347 Lucas VILLOT SE M MAISONS ALIÉNOR 00:47:29.56 328 68 facebook facebook
348 Serge CLEYRAT M6 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:47:30.46 329 4 facebook facebook
349 Valentin VALLADE M0 M 00:47:33.20 330 55 facebook facebook
350 Stéphanie MARTHE-FELICIE M0 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:47:35.19 20 7 facebook facebook
351 Bertrand VILLATTE M2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:47:35.26 331 40 facebook facebook
352 Maurane TANGUY SE F 00:47:36.60 21 8 facebook facebook
353 Vincent CHATENET M1 M 00:47:36.90 332 51 facebook facebook
354 Diego PETIT SE M CLAIRVIVRE SPORTS LOISIRS 00:47:45.28 333 69 facebook facebook
355 PIERRE FAVA M3 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:47:47.22 334 31 facebook facebook
356 Jerome POZZO DI BORGO M1 M 00:47:50.37 335 52 facebook facebook
357 Louis DUCROQUET CA M 00:47:51.84 336 24 facebook facebook
358 Quentin LABROUSSE SE M 00:47:52.27 337 70 facebook facebook
359 Jean-Michel LORENZO M1 M 00:47:55.45 338 53 facebook facebook
360 Dorian BORDIER SE M 00:47:55.83 339 71 facebook facebook
361 Claude CHOURY M6 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:47:56.08 340 5 facebook facebook
362 Philippe VALLANCE M3 M 00:47:58.47 341 32 facebook facebook
363 Djameldinne TENIETRICHE M0 M JUNIOR SÉNIOR 00:48:01.03 342 56 facebook facebook
364 Fabrice FRANCES M2 M 00:48:01.80 343 41 facebook facebook
365 Pascal SAUTET M1 M DELMOND FOIES GRAS 00:48:01.81 344 54 facebook facebook
366 Thierry ROSEAU M3 M STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME 00:48:02.93 345 33 facebook facebook
367 Laure DRECOURT M0 F 00:48:03.08 22 8 facebook facebook
368 Laurent LE GOFF M3 M 00:48:03.67 346 34 facebook facebook
369 Ludovic BORDIER M1 M ALC ST ASTIER 00:48:03.74 347 55 facebook facebook
370 Mathieu BEAUDRY M0 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:48:04.82 348 57 facebook facebook
371 Loic VEYSSIERE SE M 00:48:07.95 349 72 facebook facebook
372 Thomas FERENC M2 M 00:48:08.01 350 42 facebook facebook
373 Stephane LEROY M4 M 00:48:09.15 351 19 facebook facebook
374 William SMITH SE M 00:48:10.78 352 73 facebook facebook
375 Antoine CORNUT CA M COCC FOOT 00:48:14.41 353 25 facebook facebook
376 Jean-jacques RAYNAUD M4 M 00:48:16.49 354 20 facebook facebook
377 Remi REVEILLHES SE M 00:48:18.20 355 74 facebook facebook
378 Nathalie JEAN M0 F 00:48:21.44 23 9 facebook facebook
379 Jérôme MEDINA SE M BNI PERIGORD AMBITIONS 00:48:22.08 356 75 facebook facebook
380 Marty FELIX SE M MAIRIE DE PÉRIGUEUX 00:48:23.05 357 76 facebook facebook
381 Michael LAMBERT M1 M COLAS 00:48:23.84 358 56 facebook facebook
382 Lionel NADAL M2 M 00:48:24.03 359 43 facebook facebook
383 Julien SGUERZI M0 M 00:48:24.06 360 58 facebook facebook
384 Frederic CHABREYROU M4 M VTT MONTAGRIER 00:48:24.25 361 21 facebook facebook
385 David MASSOULIER M3 M 00:48:24.96 362 35 facebook facebook
386 Awais DILDAR CA M INSTITUT SOCIO EDUCATIF TOURNY 00:48:25.62 363 26 facebook facebook
387 Romaric BAUVIN SE M 00:48:26.91 364 77 facebook facebook
388 Jean Pierre MARTER M7 M 00:48:27.50 365 1 facebook facebook
389 Patrick DONDA M2 M 00:48:27.83 366 44 facebook facebook
390 Théo GAGNON SE M MAIRIE DE PÉRIGUEUX 00:48:28.03 367 78 facebook facebook
391 Pierre TIGOULET JU M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:48:28.58 368 16 facebook facebook
392 Mamudu BARRIE JU M INSTITUT SOCIO EDUCATIF TOURNY 00:48:28.98 369 17 facebook facebook
393 Doris BLANCHARD M1 M 00:48:28.99 370 57 facebook facebook
394 Joel NEGRO M3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 00:48:29.52 371 36 facebook facebook
395 Jean-jacques DELAYRE M7 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:48:29.65 372 2 facebook facebook
396 Patrick CHANTAL M3 M 00:48:29.68 373 37 facebook facebook
397 Corinne CHAGNAUD M2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 00:48:30.48 24 3 facebook facebook
398 Franck LYORIT M2 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:48:31.93 374 45 facebook facebook
399 Florent SUDEIX M0 M SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 00:48:32.43 375 59 facebook facebook
400 Frederic BARRAUD M4 M ASPB JOGGING 00:48:37.34 376 22 facebook facebook
401 Vincent DESMARTIN M3 M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 00:48:38.29 377 38 facebook facebook
402 Léonie LAFORGE CA F 00:48:39.05 25 2 facebook facebook
403 Fabrice GROLLEAU SE M 00:48:39.07 378 79 facebook facebook
404 Bernard PEYRUCHAUD M3 M 00:48:39.66 379 39 facebook facebook
405 Carole JUVIN SE F 00:48:40.12 26 9 facebook facebook
406 Christian MIONNET M7 M ASPB JOGGING 00:48:40.46 380 3 facebook facebook
407 Laurent BARBEZIEUX M1 M BNI PERIGORD AMBITIONS 00:48:41.71 381 58 facebook facebook
408 Vincent REMY M0 M SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON 00:48:41.79 382 60 facebook facebook
409 Audran VINAY M0 M 00:48:42.04 383 61 facebook facebook
410 Mathieu CAILLE SE M 00:48:42.87 384 80 facebook facebook
411 Bruno DESPLAT M4 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:48:42.98 385 23 facebook facebook
412 Mattheo CUMENAL CA M 00:48:44.29 386 27 facebook facebook
413 Johann JOYAU M0 M 00:48:46.00 387 62 facebook facebook
414 Sébastien DE PISCHOF M1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:48:46.84 388 59 facebook facebook
415 Vincent KOCSIS M2 M 00:48:46.99 389 46 facebook facebook
416 Amélie HERFAUT M0 F 00:48:47.21 27 10 facebook facebook
417 Anthony DE AGUIAR ES M 00:48:47.51 390 23 facebook facebook
418 Morgane LACHAUD ANDRIEUX CA F RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 00:48:47.73 28 3 facebook facebook
419 Rémi OLIVIER M0 M 00:48:48.24 391 63 facebook facebook
420 Antoine CASTILLO SE M 00:48:49.08 392 81 facebook facebook
421 Gaylord GUILLIN M1 M 00:48:49.68 393 60 facebook facebook
422 Stephane FLAYAC M2 M 00:48:50.27 394 47 facebook facebook
423 Gaetan YAHIAOUI M0 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:48:53.27 395 64 facebook facebook
424 Chrystelle DALIA M1 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:48:53.54 29 2 facebook facebook
425 Hakim BOUTIRA M2 M LYCÉE CLAVEILLE 00:48:55.08 396 48 facebook facebook
426 Andy GIBEAUX SE M CLAIRVIVRE SPORTS LOISIRS 00:48:57.95 397 82 facebook facebook
427 Christian DORIGNAC M6 M 00:48:58.28 398 6 facebook facebook
428 Nicolas JAMES-FARGES M0 M 00:49:02.76 399 65 facebook facebook
429 Romain LHERM M0 M INSPE DE PÉRIGUEUX 00:49:07.06 400 66 facebook facebook
430 Kevin GUILLEMINOT SE M 00:49:07.48 401 83 facebook facebook
431 Guillaume OLIVIER M1 M 00:49:09.19 402 61 facebook facebook
432 Franck RAJAT M2 M 00:49:09.51 403 49 facebook facebook
433 Patrice VALADE M2 M SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON 00:49:10.66 404 50 facebook facebook
434 Philippe FERNANDEZ M5 M 00:49:12.00 405 7 facebook facebook
435 Francois LAURENT M4 M 00:49:13.10 406 24 facebook facebook
436 Louis LASCAUD CA M FTG 00:49:14.24 407 28 facebook facebook
437 Amandine LAHENS ES F S/L BORDEAUX EC 00:49:14.48 30 1 facebook facebook
438 Lionel FABER M0 M 00:49:16.50 408 67 facebook facebook
439 Frédéric PAULUZZI M1 M 00:49:18.78 409 62 facebook facebook
440 Sébastien LAMAZOU M1 M 00:49:19.46 410 63 facebook facebook
441 Charline HISPIWACK JU F 00:49:20.67 31 3 facebook facebook
442 Eliot BELTRAMI ES M 00:49:20.97 411 24 facebook facebook
443 Gregory PARVAUD M0 M 00:49:24.05 412 68 facebook facebook
444 Marie-france DUPLAN M0 F 00:49:25.57 32 11 facebook facebook
445 Laurent BOURRAS M2 M TEAM ENEDIS 00:49:26.30 413 51 facebook facebook
446 Eric ETIENNE M4 M GROUPE IMEPSA 00:49:26.52 414 25 facebook facebook
447 Yannick MÉRILHOU M1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:49:29.97 415 64 facebook facebook
448 Michel BONAN M7 M 00:49:31.04 416 4 facebook facebook
449 Laurent MOREL M2 M 00:49:31.96 417 52 facebook facebook
450 Olivier BOUCHERY M2 M 00:49:33.61 418 53 facebook facebook
451 Karine MONTEIL M2 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:49:33.93 33 4 facebook facebook
452 Laurent LONGIERAS M3 M 00:49:33.99 419 40 facebook facebook
453 Sophie MIQUEL M1 F 00:49:34.12 34 3 facebook facebook
454 Tom LE GOFF CA M 00:49:34.97 420 29 facebook facebook
455 Alexandra POPOVA SE F 00:49:35.53 35 10 facebook facebook
456 Laurent DEVERLANGES M3 M MEDEF PERIGORD 00:49:42.67 421 41 facebook facebook
457 Katleen MOREAN M0 F MEDEF PERIGORD 00:49:42.70 36 12 facebook facebook
458 Gaëtan PARADE M2 M ATSE BORDES 00:49:43.81 422 54 facebook facebook
459 David TRAVOUILLON M2 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:49:45.02 423 55 facebook facebook
460 Christophe LEMAIRE M4 M BOXING CLUB PÉRIGUEUX 00:49:45.89 424 26 facebook facebook
461 Patrick BARRIERE M3 M LES GAMELLES GALERES 00:49:47.13 425 42 facebook facebook
462 Norbert COTTIN M2 M 00:49:48.78 426 56 facebook facebook
463 Aurelie BROUTE M0 F ARMÉE DE TERRE 00:49:54.64 37 13 facebook facebook
464 Simon PREVOT M6 M S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 00:49:54.65 427 7 facebook facebook
465 Denis LAFORET M0 M GROUPE IMEPSA 00:49:55.70 428 69 facebook facebook
466 Jerome BRUN M1 M 00:49:55.75 429 65 facebook facebook
467 Renan LERNOULD SE M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSACLOS DEL RIO 00:49:56.28 430 84 facebook facebook
468 Arnaud BROUTE M1 M ARMÉE DE TERRE 00:49:57.10 431 66 facebook facebook
469 Herve RICARD M2 M 00:49:57.90 432 57 facebook facebook
470 Arnaud MARBOUTIN M1 M 00:49:59.86 433 67 facebook facebook
471 Gilles DUPONT M1 M 00:50:04.39 434 68 facebook facebook
472 Olivier SAVIGNAC M2 M TEAM ENEDIS 00:50:07.17 435 58 facebook facebook
473 Vincent BIDARD M2 M AUCHAN 00:50:07.46 436 59 facebook facebook
474 Pascal CUMENAL M4 M 00:50:07.92 437 27 facebook facebook
475 Dorothée JACQUES M1 F 00:50:09.82 38 4 facebook facebook
476 Claude PAUTHIER M4 M 00:50:14.30 438 28 facebook facebook
477 Elodie CROUZILLE SE F 00:50:14.33 39 11 facebook facebook
478 Nadine BOSCARDIN M3 F GAG GEMBLOUX 00:50:16.69 40 1 facebook facebook
479 Bruno BEL M4 M ETC ATHLETICS 00:50:18.07 439 29 facebook facebook
480 Virginie PENN M2 F 00:50:20.48 41 5 facebook facebook
481 Andy URVOY SE M 00:50:20.48 440 85 facebook facebook
482 Ingrid CONSTANT M1 F 00:50:22.98 42 5 facebook facebook
483 Nicolas LEMPEREUR M2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:50:26.28 441 60 facebook facebook
484 Camille LEMPEREUR ES F 00:50:26.52 43 2 facebook facebook
485 Benjamin PASQUET SE M LOS DEL RIO 00:50:28.05 442 86 facebook facebook
486 Bakary SARAMBOUNOU JU M INSTITUT SOCIO EDUCATIF TOURNY 00:50:28.59 443 18 facebook facebook
487 Hervé SANFOURCHE M4 M MEDEF PERIGORD 00:50:29.04 444 30 facebook facebook
488 Nathalie ROZEC M3 F S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 00:50:30.70 44 2 facebook facebook
489 Zakaria ABDOU AHMED ES M DSMA PERIGUEUX 00:50:31.80 445 25 facebook facebook
490 Sebastien LEYMONIE M1 M 00:50:33.52 446 69 facebook facebook
491 Thomas BERNARD SE M 00:50:35.47 447 87 facebook facebook
492 Bernard MUGNIER M6 M 00:50:36.81 448 8 facebook facebook
493 Emmanuel DUPUY M2 M 00:50:37.96 449 61 facebook facebook
494 Lambert TOUZAIN SE M 00:50:41.20 450 88 facebook facebook
495 Bertrand MENARD M3 M 00:50:46.26 451 43 facebook facebook
496 Candice VAYSSIER ES F CRÉDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE-PÉRIGORD 00:50:46.54 45 3 facebook facebook
497 Louis DESVIEL SE M WOLF TRAINING 00:50:46.55 452 89 facebook facebook
498 Thierry MOTIN M3 M ASPB JOGGING 00:50:48.77 453 44 facebook facebook
499 Jacques JAVANAUD M7 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:50:49.29 454 5 facebook facebook
500 Johann CHANSEAUD SE M 00:50:50.37 455 90 facebook facebook
501 Rachid YOUNSI M1 M CHP 00:50:50.59 456 70 facebook facebook
502 Stephane PENET M0 M 00:50:51.67 457 70 facebook facebook
503 Isabelle DELAGE M2 F CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:50:52.77 46 6 facebook facebook
504 Marylène CORNU M3 F 00:51:05.64 47 3 facebook facebook
505 #1360 ?Dossard SE M 00:51:08.44 458 91 facebook facebook
506 Olivier TORRENS M0 M PREPA BERTRAN DE BORN 00:51:13.37 459 71 facebook facebook
507 Elsa BEAUVIEUX CA F S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:51:14.96 48 4 facebook facebook
508 Jean michel LAVAUD M3 M 00:51:16.06 460 45 facebook facebook
509 Philippe LONGUEVILLE M2 M 00:51:20.12 461 62 facebook facebook
510 Lionel CHANCEAU M1 M 00:51:21.64 462 71 facebook facebook
511 Jean michel DUCHE M3 M 00:51:23.88 463 46 facebook facebook
512 Franck RICHER M2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 00:51:24.37 464 63 facebook facebook
513 Sebastien GRASSET M2 M PREPA BERTRAN DE BORN 00:51:25.98 465 64 facebook facebook
514 François FEBVRE M5 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:51:27.44 466 8 facebook facebook
515 Anna LAURIER M2 F 00:51:28.36 49 7 facebook facebook
516 Rémi SALINIER SE M GROUPE HOCHE 00:51:29.71 467 92 facebook facebook
517 ALAIN ALBUCHER M4 M 00:51:30.71 468 31 facebook facebook
518 Olivier TOULAT M2 M MEDEF PERIGORD 00:51:33.70 469 65 facebook facebook
519 Robin SAJOUS JU M LYCEE LAURE GATET SPORT SANTE 00:51:35.09 470 19 facebook facebook
520 Corentine BONTE SE F 00:51:35.67 50 12 facebook facebook
521 Gael NADAL M1 M 00:51:36.42 471 72 facebook facebook
522 Laurette BROCHET SE F TEAM VWCV 00:51:36.76 51 13 facebook facebook
523 Frederique HIVERS M3 F ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:51:38.22 52 4 facebook facebook
524 Sébastien COLLINET M2 M SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON 00:51:39.04 472 66 facebook facebook
525 Julia PARTHENAY SE F 00:51:39.54 53 14 facebook facebook
526 Sébastien REGNER M1 M 00:51:39.96 473 73 facebook facebook
527 Williams AUGROS M3 M 00:51:42.51 474 47 facebook facebook
528 Rene TOUNY M7 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:51:43.08 475 6 facebook facebook
529 Gregory MOURET M2 M 00:51:43.67 476 67 facebook facebook
530 Stéphane DAURIAC M2 M VTT NEGRONDES 00:51:44.90 477 68 facebook facebook
531 Pierre BREGEON JU M 00:51:46.19 478 20 facebook facebook
532 Virginie BEBOT SE F 00:51:47.41 54 15 facebook facebook
533 Patrick BEBOT M4 M 00:51:48.10 479 32 facebook facebook
534 Bruno ARDOUIN M6 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:51:48.95 480 9 facebook facebook
535 Jean-Claude ACOSTA M4 M CA BELVES 00:51:49.85 481 33 facebook facebook
536 Stéphane ANSALONI M0 M COLAS 00:51:50.49 482 72 facebook facebook
537 Christophe AUDEBERT M3 M COLAS 00:51:51.06 483 48 facebook facebook
538 Benjamin FABRE-LAILLE M0 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:51:51.97 484 73 facebook facebook
539 Patrice BOURGEIX M2 M 00:51:54.83 485 69 facebook facebook
540 David FAUGERES M2 M CA BELVES 00:51:55.03 486 70 facebook facebook
541 Alexis LUCCO SE M INSPE DE PÉRIGUEUX 00:51:56.27 487 93 facebook facebook
542 Philippe COMBY M5 M 00:51:58.32 488 9 facebook facebook
543 Thierry VAYSSIER M4 M MEDEF PERIGORD 00:51:59.01 489 34 facebook facebook
544 Guy BORIE M4 M 00:51:59.56 490 35 facebook facebook
545 Laura GACHEN ES F 00:52:00.36 55 4 facebook facebook
546 Virginie LAMARQUE M0 F 00:52:01.24 56 14 facebook facebook
547 Sebastien MAUVIGNER SE M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 00:52:01.31 491 94 facebook facebook
548 Alice SANTOS-DUSSER SE F 00:52:02.00 57 16 facebook facebook
549 Lilian GARRISSERE ES M LYCÉE CLAVEILLE 00:52:04.29 492 26 facebook facebook
550 Florent REBIERE M0 M GROUPE IMEPSA 00:52:04.61 493 74 facebook facebook
551 Laura BAPPEL CA F S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:52:06.51 58 5 facebook facebook
552 Karine CHAPELLE M2 F 00:52:07.97 59 8 facebook facebook
553 Texier OLIVIER M1 M CRÉDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE-PÉRIGORD 00:52:08.22 494 74 facebook facebook
554 Jaime FERNANDEZ M2 M 00:52:10.28 495 71 facebook facebook
555 Jérôme GAILLARD M2 M 00:52:10.61 496 72 facebook facebook
556 Hélène GASC SE F PREPA BERTRAN DE BORN 00:52:12.94 60 17 facebook facebook
557 David BAZ M1 M CHPX - BLOC 00:52:15.45 497 75 facebook facebook
558 Eric DERAMECOURT M4 M 00:52:16.34 498 36 facebook facebook
559 Jean-francois AUBLANC M3 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:52:16.35 499 49 facebook facebook
560 Adeline HULOT SE F TEAM VWCV 00:52:18.44 61 18 facebook facebook
561 David HULOT M0 M 00:52:18.45 500 75 facebook facebook
562 Cindie BOUTHÉ SE F 00:52:18.85 62 19 facebook facebook
563 Gilles BONNIOL M1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:52:22.12 501 76 facebook facebook
564 Emmanuelle COUBRAN SE F AUCHAN 00:52:22.33 63 20 facebook facebook
565 Cédric PICHON M1 M 00:52:22.94 502 77 facebook facebook
566 Rémy POUGET M5 M 00:52:26.38 503 10 facebook facebook
567 Orianna THIBAUT SE F CROSSFIT PÉRIGUEUX 00:52:32.41 64 21 facebook facebook
568 Julien LAGUIONIE M0 M MERCEDES LAUNAY 24 00:52:32.56 504 76 facebook facebook
569 Cédric MORIN M1 M 00:52:33.07 505 78 facebook facebook
570 Guillaume DEVANNES M1 M 00:52:34.49 506 79 facebook facebook
571 Alain LEGENDRE M5 M 00:52:35.67 507 11 facebook facebook
572 Christopher BRASQUIES SE M LAPEYRE TRELISSAC 00:52:36.36 508 95 facebook facebook
573 Christophe DAUMY M2 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:52:37.52 509 73 facebook facebook
574 Franck GAWRON M3 M 00:52:38.53 510 50 facebook facebook
575 Arnaud MARTINEZ M0 M 00:52:42.80 511 77 facebook facebook
576 Elodie PENN SE F 00:52:43.59 65 22 facebook facebook
577 Pascal GOMES M3 M 00:52:45.47 512 51 facebook facebook
578 Renée LABARRE M4 F 00:52:45.65 66 1 facebook facebook
579 Julien LAGARDE SE M 00:52:46.05 513 96 facebook facebook
580 Dominique BOYER M6 M 00:52:47.43 514 10 facebook facebook
581 Nathan GORY ES M 00:52:47.64 515 27 facebook facebook
582 Mickaël SKOVRON SE M GROUPE HOCHE 00:52:49.47 516 97 facebook facebook
583 Gael POMMIER M1 M SNCF 00:52:49.71 517 80 facebook facebook
584 Marc antoine BEUCHER SE M 00:52:49.75 518 98 facebook facebook
585 Christophe DESVERGNE M3 M 00:52:51.81 519 52 facebook facebook
586 #331 ?Dossard SE M 00:52:54.19 520 99 facebook facebook
587 Solène TOURISSAUD CA F ROC ATHLE 00:52:55.99 67 6 facebook facebook
588 Grégory TIERCE SE M 00:52:56.91 521 100 facebook facebook
589 Jean-Marc DELMAS M5 M 00:53:00.33 522 12 facebook facebook
590 Lucas BORMANN M1 M 00:53:00.64 523 81 facebook facebook
591 Christian LASSALLE M2 M 00:53:03.47 524 74 facebook facebook
592 Sophie BARRA M1 F COLAS 00:53:03.97 68 6 facebook facebook
593 Christian MONZIE M3 M 00:53:04.12 525 53 facebook facebook
594 Loïc JACQ M0 M 00:53:04.93 526 78 facebook facebook
595 Nathalie GADY M1 F 00:53:05.04 69 7 facebook facebook
596 Souleymane N DIAYE JU M INSTITUT SOCIO EDUCATIF TOURNY 00:53:10.30 527 21 facebook facebook
597 Alain CHAUMIER M3 M 00:53:15.59 528 54 facebook facebook
598 Cindy LOMBARDI SE F 00:53:16.69 70 23 facebook facebook
599 Jerome GUILLAUMARD M1 M 00:53:17.41 529 82 facebook facebook
600 Vincent POUMERIE M1 M 00:53:18.34 530 83 facebook facebook
601 Pierrick HACHARD SE M BNI PERIGORD AMBITIONS 00:53:19.17 531 101 facebook facebook
602 Pierre-yves DOYEN M0 M 00:53:19.77 532 79 facebook facebook
603 Stève FRANCO M2 M BNI PERIGORD AMBITIONS 00:53:21.45 533 75 facebook facebook
604 Virginie BARANTOL M0 F BNI PERIGORD AMBITIONS 00:53:21.59 71 15 facebook facebook
605 Sixte-arnaud DARTENCET ES M ARMÉE DE TERRE 00:53:22.72 534 28 facebook facebook
606 Nathalie HUGOT M3 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:53:23.23 72 5 facebook facebook
607 Pascal GILLION M4 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:53:23.39 535 37 facebook facebook
608 Aubert LOHAN JU M MFR DE PÉRIGUEUX 00:53:24.26 536 22 facebook facebook
609 Damien SAEZ SE M 00:53:25.46 537 102 facebook facebook
610 Nathalie BLANCHARD M2 F 00:53:26.18 73 9 facebook facebook
611 Cedric GUILLOT M1 M POMPIERS DE MUSSIDAN 00:53:27.27 538 84 facebook facebook
612 Antoine GAUZAN ES M 00:53:28.87 539 29 facebook facebook
613 Ludovic DUCROQUET M2 M 00:53:28.96 540 76 facebook facebook
614 Emmanuelle FAURE M0 F 00:53:29.21 74 16 facebook facebook
615 Baptiste BEDIN M1 M ENP PERIGUEUX 00:53:31.08 541 85 facebook facebook
616 Béatrice VALERO SE F 00:53:31.98 75 24 facebook facebook
617 Nour-dinne ELHIMA SE M GROUPE IMEPSA 00:53:32.35 542 103 facebook facebook
618 Laurent MARTIAL M1 M ATSE BORDES 00:53:33.03 543 86 facebook facebook
619 Ibrahima DIALLO JU M INSTITUT SOCIO EDUCATIF TOURNY 00:53:33.79 544 23 facebook facebook
620 Heriniaina RAKOTONDRABE M2 M 00:53:36.88 545 77 facebook facebook
621 Jérôme SALMON M1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:53:37.41 546 87 facebook facebook
622 Tracy JARDRY SE F LAPEYRE TRELISSAC 00:53:38.40 76 25 facebook facebook
623 Christine VADON M7 F S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 00:53:39.02 77 1 facebook facebook
624 Nicolas DELIBIE M1 M 00:53:39.31 547 88 facebook facebook
625 Daniel VERSLYPE M5 M 00:53:39.96 548 13 facebook facebook
626 Renaud RUAMPS M0 M PREPA BERTRAN DE BORN 00:53:46.38 549 80 facebook facebook
627 Benoit PEDRAS M2 M 00:53:46.48 550 78 facebook facebook
628 Guillaume AULAGNIER M0 M 00:53:47.31 551 81 facebook facebook
629 Ludovic MONNIER M0 M 00:53:47.47 552 82 facebook facebook
630 Christian BOURGUIGNON M7 M 00:53:49.71 553 7 facebook facebook
631 Célia AUDEBERT ES F 00:53:51.81 78 5 facebook facebook
632 Tony RIGHETTI JU M 00:53:53.44 554 24 facebook facebook
633 Christophe VIAUX M3 M 00:53:55.19 555 55 facebook