Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 David DESBORDES V1 M 00:38:14.36 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Fabien DELAHAIGUE CA M 00:39:51.31 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 David BELMONTE V1 M 00:39:54.83 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Pierrick KEROMNES SE M 00:39:59.53 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Olivier PINGARD V1 M 00:40:15.08 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Mathis VERSABEAU CA M 00:40:27.60 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Mickael PELLERIN V1 M 00:40:56.73 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Christian TEILLET V2 M 00:41:22.64 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Rémi VERGARA SE M 00:42:12.50 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Sébastien LE BRAS V1 M 00:42:12.71 10 5 facebook Diplôme
11 Frederic CARPENTIER V1 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:42:19.06 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Loic GUERLETIN SE M 00:42:23.76 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Franck BARIANT V2 M 00:42:31.68 13 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Marie-Pierre PENIN V1 F 00:42:36.92 1 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Serge GUYADER V2 M FFA 00:42:47.34 14 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Guillaume MARVIER V1 M 00:43:04.93 15 7 facebook Diplôme
17 Arnaud BOUYAT V1 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:43:06.06 16 8 facebook Diplôme
18 Pascal MARCHADIER V1 M 00:43:07.32 17 9 facebook Diplôme
19 Cedric GENTY V1 M 00:43:21.95 18 10 facebook Diplôme
20 Lea WANSCHURA SE F 00:43:24.90 2 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Germain THOMAS SE M 00:43:27.73 19 4 facebook Diplôme
22 Frédéric BOUGON V1 M AIXE RUNNING CLUB 87 00:43:30.94 20 11 facebook Diplôme
23 Marc-Olivier GRASSET V1 M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:43:33.44 21 12 facebook Diplôme
24 Fabien CAMINADE SE M 00:43:33.58 22 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Alexandre PERROT JU M 00:43:37.91 23 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Jacky JUINOT V1 M 00:43:46.15 24 13 facebook Diplôme
27 JACKY LEROY V1 M 00:43:51.11 25 14 facebook Diplôme
28 Patrick MATEUS SE M 00:43:54.41 26 6 facebook Diplôme
29 David ROCHARD V1 M 00:43:59.27 27 15 facebook Diplôme
30 Marc POULET V2 M AS LEGRAND 00:44:03.86 28 4 facebook Diplôme
31 Vincent BIGRAT SE M 00:44:09.69 29 7 facebook Diplôme
32 Severine DUSSOUBS V1 F LIMOGES ATHLE* 00:44:20.39 3 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Victor NERAVDEN ES M 00:44:21.75 30 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Stephane BOUDET SE M 00:44:26.82 31 8 facebook Diplôme
35 Philippe DZIERBICKI V2 M 00:44:28.17 32 5 facebook Diplôme
36 Jean Jacques POMMIER V3 M 00:44:30.91 33 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Pascal BEYLIER SE M 00:44:31.00 34 9 facebook Diplôme
38 Franck GOUVERNET V2 M 00:44:39.38 35 6 facebook Diplôme
39 Vincent HERBRETEAU SE M 00:44:48.56 36 10 facebook Diplôme
40 Patrick PAILLER V1 M 00:44:49.35 37 16 facebook Diplôme
41 Gerard PUAU V3 M 00:45:01.87 38 2 facebook Diplôme
42 Laurent PASCAIL V1 M 00:45:09.70 39 17 facebook Diplôme
43 Patrice CASIMIR V1 M 00:45:10.41 40 18 facebook Diplôme
44 Denis NICOLAS V3 M 00:45:13.33 41 3 facebook Diplôme
45 Cécile JANICOT V1 F 00:45:20.44 4 3 facebook Diplôme
46 José MACHADO V3 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:45:23.23 42 4 facebook Diplôme
47 Martin SIMPSON V2 M 00:45:24.28 43 7 facebook Diplôme
48 Dominique VAUZELLE V2 M couzeix running club 00:45:30.18 44 8 facebook Diplôme
49 David TROUTAUD V1 M 00:45:39.69 45 19 facebook Diplôme
50 Jean-Marc SEGUY V3 M SPORT NAT PAYS ST-FLOUR 00:45:45.43 46 5 facebook Diplôme
51 Frédéric BOURLIAUD SE M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:45:57.42 47 11 facebook Diplôme
52 Franck CIDRACK V1 M 00:46:09.62 48 20 facebook Diplôme
53 Nicolas CHURCH V1 M 00:46:30.00 49 21 facebook Diplôme
54 Mickaël JAMES SE M 00:46:37.30 50 12 facebook Diplôme
55 Philippe PINEL V2 M ASTER VEYRAC 00:46:52.14 51 9 facebook Diplôme
56 Stéphane LOLACH V1 M AS SAINT-JUNIEN* 00:46:52.70 52 22 facebook Diplôme
57 Aurelie PETINIOT SE F 00:46:57.84 5 2 facebook Diplôme
58 Antoine ALEXANDRE SE M 00:47:00.87 53 13 facebook Diplôme
59 Debbie MINGOUT V1 F BALLYDRAINS HARRIERS 00:47:01.74 6 4 facebook Diplôme
60 Didier BEILLEAU V2 M 00:47:38.85 54 10 facebook Diplôme
61 Cedric DESCHAMPS SE M 00:47:39.25 55 14 facebook Diplôme
62 Sebastien VIGNAUD V1 M 00:47:49.71 56 23 facebook Diplôme
63 Fabien OBERON SE M 00:47:50.49 57 15 facebook Diplôme
64 Vincent GARON SE M 00:47:53.44 58 16 facebook Diplôme
65 Quentin MONTELET SE M 00:47:54.12 59 17 facebook Diplôme
66 Cedric PENOT V1 M 00:47:58.87 60 24 facebook Diplôme
67 Pascal NEIVA V1 M 00:48:06.00 61 25 facebook Diplôme
68 Michael LAMOUREUX SE M 00:48:10.59 62 18 facebook Diplôme
69 Jeremy RAYNAUD SE M 00:48:18.70 63 19 facebook Diplôme
70 Charles GOLFIER SE M 00:48:23.11 64 20 facebook Diplôme
71 Anthony THARAUD SE M 00:48:31.22 65 21 facebook Diplôme
72 Jerome FAUBERT V1 M 00:48:32.91 66 26 facebook Diplôme
73 Myriam BENZEKRI SE F 00:48:41.87 7 3 facebook Diplôme
74 Mahfouz BATOKO SE M 00:48:42.21 67 22 facebook Diplôme
75 Sylvain CHANTEREAU V1 M NEX RUN 00:48:46.86 68 27 facebook Diplôme
76 Eric LAGUENY V2 M 00:48:47.53 69 11 facebook Diplôme
77 Sebastien THOMAS V1 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 00:48:52.37 70 28 facebook Diplôme
78 Cyril MONTELET V1 M 00:49:01.00 71 29 facebook Diplôme
79 Frédéric CHEZE V1 M 00:49:08.20 72 30 facebook Diplôme
80 Céline BONNET SE F 00:49:09.17 8 4 facebook Diplôme
81 Arnaud BOUCARD V1 M 00:49:20.15 73 31 facebook Diplôme
82 Samuel ROUGIER CA M 00:49:42.25 74 3 facebook Diplôme
83 Mathieu DELHIAT V1 M 00:49:48.49 75 32 facebook Diplôme
84 Bruno CHATELUS V3 M 00:49:52.98 76 6 facebook Diplôme
85 Jeremy PERILAUD V1 M 00:49:55.86 77 33 facebook Diplôme
86 Amandine DUPONT SE F AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:49:58.22 9 5 facebook Diplôme
87 Luc VALCKE V1 M 00:49:59.55 78 34 facebook Diplôme
88 Franck MARGNOUX V2 M 00:50:04.90 79 12 facebook Diplôme
89 Mickael ROUSSEAU SE M 00:50:10.51 80 23 facebook Diplôme
90 Alexandre MOREAU V1 M 00:50:12.32 81 35 facebook Diplôme
91 Seb MINGOUT V1 M 00:50:18.55 82 36 facebook Diplôme
92 Amandine PAUDAT ROGER SE F 00:50:24.31 10 6 facebook Diplôme
93 Anne-Laure FORTI SE F S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 00:50:26.71 11 7 facebook Diplôme
94 Carine DEBELLUT V1 F AIXE RUNNING CLUB 87 00:50:46.90 12 5 facebook Diplôme
95 David DESCHAMPS V1 M 00:50:52.43 83 37 facebook Diplôme
96 Abdelhadi MIFDAL V2 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 00:50:56.20 84 13 facebook Diplôme
97 Thierry CONSTANTIN V2 M 00:51:07.64 85 14 facebook Diplôme
98 Romain BRESSY SE M 00:51:13.86 86 24 facebook Diplôme
99 David NICOLAS V1 M 00:51:15.01 87 38 facebook Diplôme
100 Stéphane CRÉMOUX V1 M 00:51:15.85 88 39 facebook Diplôme
101 Mireille BARRY V2 F 00:51:18.12 13 1 facebook Diplôme
102 Alain BERGEAL V2 M 00:51:18.13 89 15 facebook Diplôme
103 Yassine ANFOUH V1 M 00:51:42.38 90 40 facebook Diplôme
104 Annick PRADEAU V3 F 00:51:53.61 14 1 facebook Diplôme
105 Florence PAILLER SE F 00:51:54.61 15 8 facebook Diplôme
106 Florence REBEIX V2 F 00:51:54.72 16 2 facebook Diplôme
107 Fred DABOS V1 M 00:51:56.33 91 41 facebook Diplôme
108 Christine CUEILLE V3 F AS SAINT-JUNIEN* 00:51:58.26 17 2 facebook Diplôme
109 Eric CHARBONNEAU V1 M 00:52:02.66 92 42 facebook Diplôme
110 Michel SOIRAT V3 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 00:52:05.48 93 7 facebook Diplôme
111 Paulette Daovy ALLAIS V3 F 00:52:29.52 18 3 facebook Diplôme
112 Julien FRANCAIS SE M 00:52:30.04 94 25 facebook Diplôme
113 Olivier REVEANÉ SE M 00:52:30.10 95 26 facebook Diplôme
114 Marie DEMAISON SE F 00:52:31.62 19 9 facebook Diplôme
115 Jean-Yves DUTAILLY V1 M 00:52:34.25 96 43 facebook Diplôme
116 Ledoux ARMELLE V1 F GV MONTILS 00:52:46.17 20 6 facebook Diplôme
117 Stephanie MASSONNEAU V1 F 00:52:49.74 21 7 facebook Diplôme
118 Jean Christophe ROSELLO SE M 00:52:52.30 97 27 facebook Diplôme
119 Jean Yves LEROY V3 M 00:52:58.04 98 8 facebook Diplôme
120 Roland ROUVEIX V3 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:52:59.10 99 9 facebook Diplôme
121 Stephane REIX V1 M 00:53:00.66 100 44 facebook Diplôme
122 Gislain DUFRAISSE SE M 00:53:05.46 101 28 facebook Diplôme
123 Damien RIBIERE SE M 00:53:15.44 102 29 facebook Diplôme
124 Sylvain BOULESTEIX SE M 00:53:33.81 103 30 facebook Diplôme
125 Bernard ONILLON V1 M 00:53:37.89 104 45 facebook Diplôme
126 Christophe DUROUSSEAU V2 M 00:53:44.72 105 16 facebook Diplôme
127 Vincent JARRY V1 M 00:54:11.40 106 46 facebook Diplôme
128 Thierry TRAUMAT V2 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:54:12.88 107 17 facebook Diplôme
129 Christophe JAMMET V1 M 00:54:34.13 108 47 facebook Diplôme
130 Julien FORESTIER SE M 00:54:47.53 109 31 facebook Diplôme
131 Stephanie BOT V1 F LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 00:54:48.03 22 8 facebook Diplôme
132 Caroline CAILLE FÉNÉROL SE F 00:54:51.91 23 10 facebook Diplôme
133 Elodie CHARISSOU SE F 00:54:52.95 24 11 facebook Diplôme
134 Samuel BORDAS V1 M 00:55:03.00 110 48 facebook Diplôme
135 Benoit DUSSOUBS V1 M 00:55:08.32 111 49 facebook Diplôme
136 Béatrice LERAY V2 F 00:55:19.74 25 3 facebook Diplôme
137 Anthony MONTEZIN SE M 00:55:24.39 112 32 facebook Diplôme
138 Pierre-Emmanuel HARRY SE M 00:55:30.83 113 33 facebook Diplôme
139 Philippe VENIEL V3 M 00:55:41.18 114 10 facebook Diplôme
140 Emma CHASTAING CA F 00:55:43.94 26 1 facebook Diplôme
141 Delphine CHABROULLET SE F 00:55:45.66 27 12 facebook Diplôme
142 Patrick LONGEVIALLE V3 M 00:56:01.07 115 11 facebook Diplôme
143 Christophe VIEUX V1 M 00:56:19.93 116 50 facebook Diplôme
144 De Brauwer OLIVIER V1 M 00:56:21.12 117 51 facebook Diplôme
145 Aurélien CONSTANT SE M 00:56:28.71 118 34 facebook Diplôme
146 Paul BECKETT V1 M 00:56:29.05 119 52 facebook Diplôme
147 Melanie CHARPANTIER V1 F LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 00:56:30.09 28 9 facebook Diplôme
148 Stéphanie MANNAT SE F 00:56:33.67 29 13 facebook Diplôme
149 Fabrice NICOLAS V2 M 00:56:35.40 120 18 facebook Diplôme
150 Séverine CORDIER V1 F CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 00:56:53.44 30 10 facebook Diplôme
151 Aida PEYRONNET V3 F LIMOGES ATHLE* 00:57:02.40 31 4 facebook Diplôme
152 Emilie HAUFFSCHETEDER SE F MUD RUN 00:57:17.65 32 14 facebook Diplôme
153 Pierre POMPIER V2 M 00:57:17.79 121 19 facebook Diplôme
154 Dominique FOUBERT V3 M 00:58:23.10 122 12 facebook Diplôme
155 Stéphanie FOUILLAUD SE F 00:58:30.18 33 15 facebook Diplôme
156 Philippe VIGNERIE V2 M 00:58:39.24 123 20 facebook Diplôme
157 Marie GUIRAULT V1 F 00:58:46.76 34 11 facebook Diplôme
158 Gerard FAUCHER V3 M 00:58:46.81 124 13 facebook Diplôme
159 Valerie BILLARD V1 F 01:00:08.98 35 12 facebook Diplôme
160 Emilie CHAUVIN SE F 01:00:20.00 36 16 facebook Diplôme
161 Delphine EVEILLE V1 F 01:00:56.43 37 13 facebook Diplôme
162 Sophie ROUZIER SE F 01:01:55.35 38 17 facebook Diplôme
163 Véronique LEROY SE F 01:02:01.74 39 18 facebook Diplôme
164 Carine GOUVERNET V2 F 01:02:04.68 40 4 facebook Diplôme
165 Jean-Luc TERRADE V3 M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:02:04.74 125 14 facebook Diplôme
166 Yves TROUTAUD V3 M ATSCAF 87 01:02:48.14 126 15 facebook Diplôme
167 Marilyne FORGENEUF V1 F 01:02:48.60 41 14 facebook Diplôme
168 Philippe LAMACHÈRE V2 M 01:02:54.39 127 21 facebook Diplôme
169 Elisa LENORT V2 F 01:03:19.24 42 5 facebook Diplôme
170 Elodie ROBERT SE F 01:03:24.65 43 19 facebook Diplôme
171 Cécile VERGARA SE F 01:03:27.28 44 20 facebook Diplôme
172 Delphine CORAZZA V1 F 01:04:14.09 45 15 facebook Diplôme
173 Charline BATTISTON ES F 01:04:21.50 46 1 facebook Diplôme
174 Ambre BLAISE CA F 01:04:21.98 47 2 facebook Diplôme
175 Nathalie CHOULY V1 F 01:04:32.02 48 16 facebook Diplôme
176 Didier BLAISE V2 M 01:04:43.82 128 22 facebook Diplôme
177 Melanie MORICHON SE F 01:06:10.00 49 21 facebook Diplôme
178 Catherine MAZIERE SE F 01:06:43.09 50 22 facebook Diplôme
179 Fabienne CONSTANTIN V1 F 01:07:13.69 51 17 facebook Diplôme
180 Benoit CHAUVIN V1 M 01:08:28.29 129 53 facebook Diplôme
181 Benoit NERAUDEAU V2 M 01:08:32.22 130 23 facebook Diplôme
182 Virginie CHAUVIN V1 F 01:08:33.46 52 18 facebook Diplôme
183 Jean-Mars MAISON V2 M 01:09:53.09 131 24 facebook Diplôme
184 Patrice LAUCOURNET V2 M 01:10:01.31 132 25 facebook Diplôme
185 Merriel BECKETT V2 F 01:17:16.29 53 6 facebook Diplôme