Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Bastien DESVARD SE M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:38:18.55 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Christophe BOITEAU V1 M 00:40:42.17 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Fabrice SALVETE SE M TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VÉLO 00:40:42.35 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Joseph BLANCHARD CA M 00:40:59.33 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Pierre-Guy LOUIN SE M 00:41:08.04 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Guillaume MARSAL SE M 00:41:15.29 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Julien POULAIN SE M 00:41:46.01 7 5 facebook facebook
8 Thomas PUJOL SE M ASPB JOGGING 00:42:04.75 8 6 facebook facebook
9 Gregory MERLET V1 M NON 00:42:27.82 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Benoit ESPALLIER ES M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:43:33.35 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Guillaume EYNARD SE M JEUNESSE SPORTIVE ASTERIENNE 00:44:07.82 11 7 facebook facebook
12 Stephane CARO V1 M 00:44:14.06 12 3 facebook facebook
13 Bruno POIRIER SE M 00:44:25.96 13 8 facebook facebook
14 Jeremy DESTENAVE SE M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:44:27.23 14 9 facebook facebook
15 Thierry BREL V2 M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:44:38.13 15 1 facebook facebook
16 Patrick DELORD V2 M LES ZACCROS 00:44:43.41 16 2 facebook facebook
17 Benjamin ESCARNANT SE M 00:44:48.52 17 10 facebook facebook
18 Ghislain ROOY V1 M 00:44:52.38 18 4 facebook facebook
19 Axel BONHOMME CA M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 00:45:10.82 19 2 facebook facebook
20 Patrick LELOUP V3 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:45:38.41 20 1 facebook facebook
21 Nilo TENIENTE SE M CAMINO DES INCAS 00:45:45.46 21 11 facebook facebook
22 Christian GENESTET V1 M RAPIDEAUX 00:46:08.28 22 5 facebook facebook
23 Nicolas BOYER SE M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:46:13.45 23 12 facebook facebook
24 Loic FEYDI SE M 00:46:21.23 24 13 facebook facebook
25 Mickael CONSTANTIN SE M 00:46:40.70 25 14 facebook facebook
26 Patrick MESSEN V1 M LES POUMONS DE L EXTREME 00:46:49.03 26 6 facebook facebook
27 Christophe AMOUROUX V1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:46:53.19 27 7 facebook facebook
28 Thibault QUINQUE SE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:46:59.05 28 15 facebook facebook
29 Joeffrey WILLIARE SE M 00:47:02.82 29 16 facebook facebook
30 Goeffrey ANTCZAK SE M 00:47:26.45 30 17 facebook facebook
31 Laurent MARY V2 M 00:47:29.28 31 3 facebook facebook
32 Jean pierre GARDETTE V2 M 00:47:30.01 32 4 facebook facebook
33 Patrick BEBOT V2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:47:31.70 33 5 facebook facebook
34 Julien BALAAM SE M ASPB JOGGING 00:47:33.03 34 18 facebook facebook
35 Jean-Marie SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:47:39.83 35 2 facebook facebook
36 Kyllian LAFAYE ES M 00:47:49.44 36 2 facebook facebook
37 Fabrice MAGNE V2 M 00:48:06.97 37 6 facebook facebook
38 Antoine NADAL CA M 00:48:18.18 38 3 facebook facebook
39 Joel PREVOT V1 M 00:48:24.07 39 8 facebook facebook
40 Thierry LATOUR V2 M 00:49:24.56 40 7 facebook facebook
41 Alain KORBEDEAU V3 M 00:50:24.68 41 3 facebook facebook
42 Johanna GUIBERT CA F 00:50:26.52 1 1 facebook facebook
43 Fabien CAZENAVE SE M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:50:37.70 42 19 facebook facebook
44 Maëlle DUQUESNE V1 F ASPB JOGGING 00:50:46.08 2 1 facebook facebook
45 Kyriakos KYPRAIOS SE M LEOPARD CLUB ASTERIEN 00:50:55.00 43 20 facebook facebook
46 Franck LEYDIER V2 M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:51:02.73 44 8 facebook facebook
47 Christian LETUR V2 M 00:51:06.73 45 9 facebook facebook
48 Thomas DARMORIS SE M 00:51:07.57 46 21 facebook facebook
49 Laurent GODZINA V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:51:14.85 47 9 facebook facebook
50 Emilien CASTAING SE M 00:51:24.05 48 22 facebook facebook
51 Thierry PEDENON V2 M 00:51:44.45 49 10 facebook facebook
52 Jean-jacques DELAYRE V4 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:51:46.64 50 1 facebook facebook
53 Philippe FERNANDEZ V3 M 00:51:49.29 51 4 facebook facebook
54 Carine BEN-TAYEB V1 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:51:51.62 3 2 facebook facebook
55 Lionel NADAL V1 M 00:51:52.44 52 10 facebook facebook
56 Stephane ROZUEL SE M 00:52:13.19 53 23 facebook facebook
57 Michel BONAN V3 M 00:52:22.84 54 5 facebook facebook
58 Gilbert CHOPART V2 M 00:52:27.42 55 11 facebook facebook
59 Jean-Pierre BUISSON V2 M TEAM VOLKWAGEN CULTURE VELO 00:52:28.45 56 12 facebook facebook
60 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M 00:52:30.16 57 11 facebook facebook
61 Anthony AMOUROUX SE M 00:52:31.86 58 24 facebook facebook
62 Daniel DAUVERGNE V2 M 00:52:41.96 59 13 facebook facebook
63 Mathieu ALLAIN SE M 00:52:51.11 60 25 facebook facebook
64 Nicolas DUMONT SE M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:52:53.06 61 26 facebook facebook
65 Renan LERNOULD SE M 00:52:54.05 62 27 facebook facebook
66 Yves FLEURET V3 M 00:52:54.93 63 6 facebook facebook
67 Alain MARCHIER V4 M 00:53:08.33 64 2 facebook facebook
68 Lydie FOURNIER SE F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:53:13.62 4 1 facebook facebook
69 Laurent RIGAL V1 M 00:53:13.95 65 12 facebook facebook
70 Pierre STUDEMAN V2 M 00:53:14.95 66 14 facebook facebook
71 Fabrice LEINSTER V1 M 00:53:16.77 67 13 facebook facebook
72 chrystelle PEYTOURET V1 F ETC 00:53:16.79 5 3 facebook facebook
73 Yannick CHAMBARD SE M 00:53:23.63 68 28 facebook facebook
74 Quentin DUTHEIL CA M 00:53:28.12 69 4 facebook facebook
75 Ludivine SAFONOFF SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:53:32.95 6 2 facebook facebook
76 Frédérique MAZZER V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:53:48.68 7 1 facebook facebook
77 David MENOT SE M 00:53:59.01 70 29 facebook facebook
78 Mathieu LENOING SE M 00:53:59.55 71 30 facebook facebook
79 Anna BONNET SE F 00:54:03.42 8 3 facebook facebook
80 Benjamin FEYTE SE M 00:54:04.08 72 31 facebook facebook
81 Bertrand LECOEUR V1 M 00:54:05.86 73 14 facebook facebook
82 Stéphanie MARTHE-FELICIE SE F 00:54:07.20 9 4 facebook facebook
83 Amandine MOYEN SE F ASPB JOGGING 00:54:16.41 10 5 facebook facebook
84 Aurelie DELORD SE F Run together 00:54:18.89 11 6 facebook facebook
85 Julien MERLET V3 M 00:54:20.26 74 7 facebook facebook
86 Mathieu SCANDELLA SE M 00:54:26.08 75 32 facebook facebook
87 Loic BASILE SE M 00:54:29.49 76 33 facebook facebook
88 Stephane FLAYAC V1 M 00:55:01.67 77 15 facebook facebook
89 Jerome LEGRAND SE M 00:55:13.22 78 34 facebook facebook
90 Frederique PLACIDE V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:55:21.38 12 2 facebook facebook
91 Daniel GODET V3 M ESCA 00:55:21.97 79 8 facebook facebook
92 Nelly VIROLE V2 F 00:55:23.12 13 3 facebook facebook
93 Marion RUFFAUT SE F 00:55:36.22 14 7 facebook facebook
94 Damien BASTOUILL SE M 00:55:40.75 80 35 facebook facebook
95 Thierry PREVOST V1 M 00:55:49.05 81 16 facebook facebook
96 Cedric COUDERC V1 M 00:55:49.09 82 17 facebook facebook
97 Laurent LONGIERAS V2 M 00:55:50.59 83 15 facebook facebook
98 David LACOTTE V1 M 00:55:51.69 84 18 facebook facebook
99 Jean michel DUCHE V1 M 00:56:31.37 85 19 facebook facebook
100 Bernard PEYRUCHAUD V1 M 00:57:27.00 86 20 facebook facebook
101 Patrick CHANTAL V1 M 00:57:27.09 87 21 facebook facebook
102 Gandhi BAILLY SE M 00:57:38.93 88 36 facebook facebook
103 Paul GENDREAU V1 M LES 4 PAS FANTASTIQUES 00:57:42.33 89 22 facebook facebook
104 Emilie CUARTIELLES SE F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:57:48.72 15 8 facebook facebook
105 Ludivine ROUX SE F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:57:52.81 16 9 facebook facebook
106 Rachid YOUNSI SE M CH PERIGUEUX 00:58:05.44 90 37 facebook facebook
107 Aurélie BUGEAUD SE F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:58:10.04 17 10 facebook facebook
108 Ingrid CORSTANT SE F 00:58:14.70 18 11 facebook facebook
109 Julien SGUERZI SE M 00:58:19.99 91 38 facebook facebook
110 Frederic RASLE V1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERSC.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLONCOCC 00:58:21.07 92 23 facebook facebook
111 Guillaume CHAMINADE SE M 00:58:31.70 93 39 facebook facebook
112 Serge ANCELIN V1 M 00:58:36.13 94 24 facebook facebook
113 Simon PREVOT V3 M 00:58:52.38 95 9 facebook facebook
114 JEAN PHILIPPE VERWAERDE V1 M 00:59:26.01 96 25 facebook facebook
115 Christine LOUCHART V1 F 00:59:39.80 19 4 facebook facebook
116 Benoit ROUX V1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:59:40.04 97 26 facebook facebook
117 Bertrand PUYRIGAUD V1 M 00:59:48.87 98 27 facebook facebook
118 Stephane BOYER V1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:59:52.52 99 28 facebook facebook
119 Mélanie BOURGAIN SE F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:59:56.65 20 12 facebook facebook
120 Jean-Claude LOZAR V2 M 01:00:10.55 100 16 facebook facebook
121 Valerie PORCHER V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:00:13.59 21 5 facebook facebook
122 Frédérique LAGUIONIE SE M 01:00:18.69 101 40 facebook facebook
123 Julien PROTANO SE M 01:00:21.88 102 41 facebook facebook
124 Beatrice BUISSON V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:00:24.22 22 4 facebook facebook
125 Jean-Michel LORENZO SE M 01:00:27.12 103 42 facebook facebook
126 Camille DUCOURTIEUX V1 F 01:00:27.45 23 6 facebook facebook
127 Sebastien MAUVIGNER SE M 01:00:31.09 104 43 facebook facebook
128 Patrick PETIT V2 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:00:46.19 105 17 facebook facebook
129 Christine AYESTARAN V1 F 01:01:29.53 24 7 facebook facebook
130 Isabelle LACOMBE SE F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:01:36.91 25 13 facebook facebook
131 Marie-line LECOEUR V1 F 01:01:40.88 26 8 facebook facebook
132 Stephane GABRIC V1 M 01:01:42.22 106 29 facebook facebook
133 Stephane TEXEREAU V2 M 01:01:53.09 107 18 facebook facebook
134 Pascale GOKELAERE V1 F 01:01:54.91 27 9 facebook facebook
135 Nathalie DERIAUX V2 F GIEN ATHLE MARATHON 01:02:00.50 28 5 facebook facebook
136 Gerald FERNADES V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:02:14.92 108 30 facebook facebook
137 Romain BESSON SE M 01:02:15.34 109 44 facebook facebook
138 Mathilde MEEKEL SE F 01:02:19.53 29 14 facebook facebook
139 YOHANN GALLART SE M 01:02:20.68 110 45 facebook facebook
140 Florence VIGIER V1 F TRELISSAC FOOT CLUB SECTION FEMININE 01:02:24.21 30 10 facebook facebook
141 Pascal DINDEAU V1 M VELO CLUB ST LEON SUR L'SLE 01:02:24.53 111 31 facebook facebook
142 Loana FOUGERON CA F 01:02:25.06 31 2 facebook facebook
143 Luca MARTIN ES M 01:02:25.13 112 3 facebook facebook
144 Laetitia BARDET V1 F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:02:36.33 32 11 facebook facebook
145 Cathie FARGE V2 F 01:02:39.59 33 6 facebook facebook
146 Yohan ROYER SE M 01:02:42.56 113 46 facebook facebook
147 Laurie PRADELOU SE F 01:02:42.88 34 15 facebook facebook
148 Valerie COLOMBEL V1 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:03:06.18 35 12 facebook facebook
149 Philippe PEYRONNET V2 M 01:03:56.59 114 19 facebook facebook
150 ALAIN ALBUCHER V2 M 01:04:25.44 115 20 facebook facebook
151 Philippe CHIRON V2 M 01:04:39.45 116 21 facebook facebook
152 Jean-Christian HUG V1 M 01:04:46.95 117 32 facebook facebook
153 Sebastien VEYSSIERE V1 M 01:04:51.81 118 33 facebook facebook
154 Boris RICHER V1 M 01:04:51.94 119 34 facebook facebook
155 Karine MONTEIL V1 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:05:01.16 36 13 facebook facebook
156 Olivier SAVIGNAC V1 M 01:05:01.42 120 35 facebook facebook
157 Cathy BORDERIE V2 F Team Champagne 01:05:03.96 37 7 facebook facebook
158 Alice REJOU SE F CACC RUNNING 01:05:04.00 38 16 facebook facebook
159 Chloé MOORE SE F S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:05:07.96 39 17 facebook facebook
160 Laura BOYER SE F 01:05:09.19 40 18 facebook facebook
161 Stéphane COUREAUD V1 M 01:05:09.51 121 36 facebook facebook
162 Marion PECOUT SE F 01:05:11.14 41 19 facebook facebook
163 Clémence LARUE ES F CACC 01:05:14.76 42 1 facebook facebook
164 Thomas COURTECOUISSE ES M 01:05:19.59 122 4 facebook facebook
165 Nathalie BONNAMY V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:05:29.91 43 8 facebook facebook
166 Corinne LEMPEREUR V1 F 01:06:10.96 44 14 facebook facebook
167 Magali ROSSIGNOL V2 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:06:13.66 45 9 facebook facebook
168 Karine DEVILLE V1 F 01:06:30.18 46 15 facebook facebook
169 Marielle LACHAUD V1 F 01:06:30.41 47 16 facebook facebook
170 Christine PETREL V1 F RUN PLAISIR 01:06:48.72 48 17 facebook facebook
171 François LEBARD V4 M 01:06:54.78 123 3 facebook facebook
172 Jocelyne MAZIERE V3 F 01:06:59.86 49 1 facebook facebook
173 Andre TRICAUD V3 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:07:01.16 124 10 facebook facebook
174 Beatrice MARBOEUF V2 F Team Champagne 01:07:10.56 50 10 facebook facebook
175 Nathalie HUGOT V2 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:07:12.59 51 11 facebook facebook
176 Karine GERAUD SE F 01:07:23.60 52 20 facebook facebook
177 Judith BASSET SE F 01:07:23.75 53 21 facebook facebook
178 Maryse DOMENZI V2 F ESCA ST MEDAARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:07:33.05 54 12 facebook facebook
179 Anne MARCHAND V1 F 01:07:42.57 55 18 facebook facebook
180 Strephane CROATRE V1 M 01:08:19.47 125 37 facebook facebook
181 Maryse LALANDE V1 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:08:19.82 56 19 facebook facebook
182 Annette VIGNAUD V3 F 01:08:33.09 57 2 facebook facebook
183 Genevieve CAMIADE V2 F 01:08:35.63 58 13 facebook facebook
184 Amelie GARGAUD SE F 01:08:39.54 59 22 facebook facebook
185 Aurélie CHAMINADE SE F CACC RUNNING 01:08:59.46 60 23 facebook facebook
186 Anne Sophie LOULIER SE F 01:10:40.07 61 24 facebook facebook
187 Estelle FRAISSE V1 F 01:11:04.72 62 20 facebook facebook
188 Marion TOUTAIN SE F 01:12:08.04 63 25 facebook facebook
189 Francis LOULIER V3 M 01:13:39.14 126 11 facebook facebook
190 Yannis LAFON V1 M 01:14:09.55 127 38 facebook facebook
191 Sandrine DASPET V1 F CANICROSS24 01:15:17.33 64 21 facebook facebook
192 Stéphanie RAVON V1 F CANICROSS24 01:15:17.57 65 22 facebook facebook
193 Elodie DI SCHINO SE F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLONCANICROSS24 01:15:17.59 66 26 facebook facebook
194 Vanessa MAURY SE F CANICROSS 24 01:15:17.82 67 27 facebook facebook
195 Déborah CAZE SE F 01:15:41.12 68 28 facebook facebook
196 Christine CONSTANT V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:15:51.87 69 14 facebook facebook
197 Gladys FERNANDES SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:15:53.60 70 29 facebook facebook
198 Jean-Luc DAUDIGNON V2 M 01:17:07.29 128 22 facebook facebook
199 Sabine RAYNAUD V1 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:17:18.80 71 23 facebook facebook
200 Didier COURTECOUISSE V2 M 01:17:18.97 129 23 facebook facebook
201 Christian LAPORTE V2 M 01:18:21.01 130 24 facebook facebook
202 Thomas FLORES SE M 01:20:08.94 131 47 facebook facebook
203 Emilie DAVID SE F 01:20:55.62 72 30 facebook facebook
204 Yohan BOYER SE M 01:20:55.64 132 48 facebook facebook
205 JEAN-FRANçOIS POUPARD V2 M AUCUN 01:21:11.39 133 25 facebook facebook
206 Florence DAULON V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:21:11.59 73 24 facebook facebook
207 Nelly LACOUR PENTECOTE SE F 01:23:54.02 74 31 facebook facebook
208 Jean-Marie DELBREL V1 M 01:23:54.13 134 39 facebook facebook
209 #500 ?Dossard SE M 01:25:35.27 135 49 facebook facebook
210 Sebastien GUILLY V2 M 02:29:30.21 136 26 facebook facebook
211 Nicolas FOURNIER V1 M 02:29:30.35 137 40 facebook facebook