Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 M9 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Ahmat ABDOU DAOUD M0 M Epa86 00:31:55.88 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Zouhir DRIOUACHE SE M POITIERS ETUDIANTS CLUB 00:31:55.92 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Didier VIOLINO M1 M 00:33:04.88 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Vivien LECLERC M0 M CA PICTAVE 00:33:13.36 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Benjamin CHIRON SE M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:33:18.92 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Quentin FOUSSARD SE M CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE 00:33:38.80 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Harald APPLINCOURT SE M JOUE RUNNING 37 00:34:20.18 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Pierre MASSONNEAU M0 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:34:21.72 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Benjamin GUIONNET M0 M SENILLE SAINT SAUVEUR 00:35:16.58 9 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Hugues METAIS M1 M 00:35:17.95 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Paul LOISEAUX SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATTHLON 00:35:21.31 11 5 facebook Diplôme
12 MARTIN DIMENT SE M 00:35:25.60 12 6 facebook Diplôme
13 Henri LOCHON SE M 00:35:32.21 13 7 facebook Diplôme
14 Damien BERLAND SE M 00:35:40.74 14 8 facebook Diplôme
15 Mathieu TROUVE SE M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUSAIS 00:36:21.54 15 9 facebook Diplôme
16 Franck HELION M4 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:36:31.11 16 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Clint MICHEL SE M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:36:47.26 17 10 facebook Diplôme
18 Stephane BUJON M0 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:37:06.60 18 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Guillaume BUJON M0 M 00:37:07.00 19 6 facebook Diplôme
20 Mathieu DELAVAL M0 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:37:07.40 20 7 facebook Diplôme
21 Xavier MARTIN M0 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:37:08.35 21 8 facebook Diplôme
22 CLAUDE MARIE MAGDELAINE M3 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:37:18.74 22 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Sébastien BAUDEAU M1 M Les runneurs des vignes 00:37:20.83 23 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Pascal MORISSEAU M4 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:37:22.32 24 2 facebook Diplôme
25 Simon BIGOT M2 M 00:37:24.33 25 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Thomas DIMNEI M0 M 00:37:26.06 26 9 facebook Diplôme
27 Guillaume SURAULT M0 M US MIGNE-AUXANCES 00:37:34.67 27 10 facebook Diplôme
28 Matthieu RAYNEAU M0 M CA PICTAVE 00:37:37.61 28 11 facebook Diplôme
29 Philippe CARRE M2 M 00:37:44.59 29 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Thibault GRANDON SE M 00:37:45.13 30 11 facebook Diplôme
31 Erwan CHICARD M1 M 00:37:45.84 31 4 facebook Diplôme
32 STEPHANE ROY M2 M CDC 00:37:55.87 32 3 facebook Diplôme
33 Samuel BERTHON SE M AS VOUILLE 00:37:59.35 33 12 facebook Diplôme
34 David BOURASSEAU M1 M 00:38:02.54 34 5 facebook Diplôme
35 Gregory GENDRONNEAU M1 M RUN EVENT 86 00:38:24.31 35 6 facebook Diplôme
36 MAXIME AUVIN SE M 00:38:26.70 36 13 facebook Diplôme
37 YANNIS TONNELIER M1 M LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:38:30.65 37 7 facebook Diplôme
38 Kevin FRANCHITTI M1 M 00:38:37.79 38 8 facebook Diplôme
39 Fabrice CROSNIER M0 M SNC 86 00:38:40.00 39 12 facebook Diplôme
40 Cyril LAGNER M0 M LES FONDUS 00:38:41.21 40 13 facebook Diplôme
41 Nicolas LAURENT SE M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:38:42.59 41 14 facebook Diplôme
42 Nicolas SAUTEREAU M1 M 00:38:47.80 42 9 facebook Diplôme
43 Benoist BOIVIN M2 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:38:48.10 43 4 facebook Diplôme
44 Romain BRET ES M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:38:48.81 44 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Olivier GUILLEMET M4 M CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS 00:38:52.45 45 3 facebook Diplôme
46 Christophe PRAT M1 M 00:38:55.24 46 10 facebook Diplôme
47 Florian EILLES SE M AS VOUILLE 86 00:38:57.69 47 15 facebook Diplôme
48 David LEBEAU M2 M TEAM TRI 86 00:38:57.85 48 5 facebook Diplôme
49 Julien JOLI M1 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:39:02.35 49 11 facebook Diplôme
50 Anthony SENECHAULT M0 M RRP86 00:39:03.93 50 14 facebook Diplôme
51 ANTOINE ALVES M1 M CDC 00:39:05.86 51 12 facebook Diplôme
52 Hugo PRUDENT M0 M 00:39:07.84 52 15 facebook Diplôme
53 CEDRIC MOREAU M1 M 00:39:08.25 53 13 facebook Diplôme
54 Christian BRICAULT M6 M 00:39:13.83 54 1 facebook Diplôme
55 Vincent LAVILLE M0 M CDC 00:39:18.94 55 16 facebook Diplôme
56 JONATHAN TARDIVON M0 M 00:39:22.15 56 17 facebook Diplôme
57 Thierry ROUSSEAU M4 M HABITAT DE LA VIENNE 00:39:29.42 57 4 facebook Diplôme
58 Luc MONTOUX ES M 00:39:31.00 58 2 facebook Diplôme
59 Florent CERCLET SE M 00:39:35.23 59 16 facebook Diplôme
60 Fabien CHEVALIER M0 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:39:38.35 60 18 facebook Diplôme
61 Frédéric BOUCHET M1 M 00:39:41.40 61 14 facebook Diplôme
62 Maxime GUERY SE M 00:39:42.61 62 17 facebook Diplôme
63 Alexandre POUZET M1 M RUN EVENT 86 00:39:45.92 63 15 facebook Diplôme
64 Patrice VERGNAUD M6 M 00:39:48.10 64 2 facebook Diplôme
65 François RIBOLLET SE M LPDR 00:39:49.23 65 18 facebook Diplôme
66 Karl COFFINEAU M3 M QUINCAY QU'ON QUOUR 00:39:57.04 66 2 facebook Diplôme
67 Xavier BRUNET M0 M 00:39:57.29 67 19 facebook Diplôme
68 Steve RICHARD M2 M 00:39:58.61 68 6 facebook Diplôme
69 Guillaume PETIT M1 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:39:59.27 69 16 facebook Diplôme
70 Maxime BONAMY SE M 00:39:59.99 70 19 facebook Diplôme
71 Yann ACIER M2 M LJC 86 00:40:01.67 71 7 facebook Diplôme
72 Francois BERNARD SE M CA PICTAVE 00:40:07.03 72 20 facebook Diplôme
73 Philippe BIDEAU M4 M 00:40:13.17 73 5 facebook Diplôme
74 Hubert TERRASSON M2 M 00:40:14.49 74 8 facebook Diplôme
75 Dominique JARIGE M1 M AS LES CIGOGNES 00:40:14.53 75 17 facebook Diplôme
76 Brendan CORRE M5 M CA PICTAVE 00:40:16.60 76 1 facebook Diplôme
77 Benjamin MEUNIER M0 M 00:40:16.66 77 20 facebook Diplôme
78 Pierre JEROME JU M 00:40:18.27 78 1 facebook Diplôme
79 KEVIN RENAUD SE M ULTR'AMICAL 86 00:40:33.57 79 21 facebook Diplôme
80 Benoît FELICIEN SE M 00:40:47.49 80 22 facebook Diplôme
81 Alban GIRARD M1 M LES GALOPINS DES BOIS 00:40:53.85 81 18 facebook Diplôme
82 Geraldine PERRIN M1 F 00:40:56.03 1 1 facebook Diplôme
83 Nicolas REAULT M1 M CA PICTAVE 00:41:02.76 82 19 facebook Diplôme
84 Emmanuel MARTIN M2 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:41:04.29 83 9 facebook Diplôme
85 Noel PEROCHON M2 M RUNNING CLUB SOCIETY 00:41:06.20 84 10 facebook Diplôme
86 Frederic AUGRY M1 M ASBP BUSSIERE POITEVINE 00:41:08.87 85 20 facebook Diplôme
87 Herve MAILLE M2 M 00:41:11.42 86 11 facebook Diplôme
88 Fabrice BROUILLARD M2 M SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86 00:41:11.52 87 12 facebook Diplôme
89 Philippe PICHON M3 M 00:41:17.63 88 3 facebook Diplôme
90 Romain PICHON SE M 00:41:17.99 89 23 facebook Diplôme
91 Miguel MESMIN M2 M 00:41:19.96 90 13 facebook Diplôme
92 Guillaume CAMBIEN SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:41:21.99 91 24 facebook Diplôme
93 Yoann GOURMAUD SE M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:41:31.64 92 25 facebook Diplôme
94 BAPTISTE REITZ SE M 00:41:39.65 93 26 facebook Diplôme
95 ANTONY ROSSIGNOL M3 M 00:41:48.43 94 4 facebook Diplôme
96 Michel BONNEAU M4 M AS VOUILLE 86 00:41:54.67 95 6 facebook Diplôme
97 Benjamin MERCIER SE M AS VOUILLE 86 00:41:54.71 96 27 facebook Diplôme
98 Mickael JOYEUX M1 M 00:42:00.63 97 21 facebook Diplôme
99 Anthony GRAVELEAU M2 M LES RUNNERS DES VIGNES 00:42:04.52 98 14 facebook Diplôme
100 Sylvain ASTIER M1 M 00:42:08.83 99 22 facebook Diplôme
101 Xavier LEMAISTRE M1 M RRP86 00:42:20.23 100 23 facebook Diplôme
102 Jonathan VITET M0 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:42:23.28 101 21 facebook Diplôme
103 Julien PROUST M0 M 00:42:23.36 102 22 facebook Diplôme
104 Michaël BLANCHET M1 M SPORT EN VILLE BUXEROLLES 00:42:45.38 103 24 facebook Diplôme
105 Vincent THIAUDIERE M2 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:42:49.16 104 15 facebook Diplôme
106 Aurore DAVID M0 F 00:42:52.15 2 1 facebook Diplôme
107 ALEXIS POUPAULT SE M 00:42:52.80 105 28 facebook Diplôme
108 Laurent CLEMENT M3 M JOGG'ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHLON 00:42:54.85 106 5 facebook Diplôme
109 Bruno DETAPPE M3 M LES CAVALEURS DU CLAIN 00:42:57.01 107 6 facebook Diplôme
110 Mélanie QUERRIOUX M2 F ULTR'AMICAL 86 00:42:57.68 3 1 facebook Diplôme
111 Denis BOUILLAULT M1 M SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86 00:42:59.82 108 25 facebook Diplôme
112 Samuel MAGAUD M2 M AS CIGOGNE SAFRAN AIRCRAFT 00:43:00.39 109 16 facebook Diplôme
113 Pierrick TALBOT SE M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:43:04.31 110 29 facebook Diplôme
114 Frédéric NIBAUDEAU M3 M JOGG'ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHLON 00:43:06.38 111 7 facebook Diplôme
115 Victor THIBAULT JU M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:43:11.60 112 2 facebook Diplôme
116 Marie DUDEBERT SE F UACB 00:43:12.82 4 1 facebook Diplôme
117 Jérôme BERTAUD M3 M 00:43:14.20 113 8 facebook Diplôme
118 Cedric ALBERT M1 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUSAIS 00:43:15.58 114 26 facebook Diplôme
119 Bruno RIVIÈRE M3 M 00:43:25.65 115 9 facebook Diplôme
120 Sophie MATHIEU SE F CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE 00:43:26.35 5 2 facebook Diplôme
121 Emilie REAULT M1 F CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE 00:43:26.39 6 2 facebook Diplôme
122 Jerome PASCREAU M1 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:43:27.56 116 27 facebook Diplôme
123 Gaël CHARON M0 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:43:44.35 117 23 facebook Diplôme
124 Paul SABATIER M0 M SPORT NATURE CHAUVIGNY 00:43:44.55 118 24 facebook Diplôme
125 Denis PINEAU M4 M Epa86 00:43:48.54 119 7 facebook Diplôme
126 Oksana KRZYZAK SE F SAFT 00:43:55.06 7 3 facebook Diplôme
127 Mickaël GUERIN M1 M AS VOUILLE 86 00:43:55.86 120 28 facebook Diplôme
128 Gerard POIGNAND M5 M 00:43:56.96 121 2 facebook Diplôme
129 Christophe PRUVOT M0 M FOULÉES DOUCES DE MONTAMISÉ 00:43:59.55 122 25 facebook Diplôme
130 Manuel DEFER ROBERT M0 M ULTRAMICAL86 00:44:04.11 123 26 facebook Diplôme
131 Claude GUILLON M5 M 00:44:05.21 124 3 facebook Diplôme
132 Stephane CHABOT M0 M 00:44:09.51 125 27 facebook Diplôme
133 Eloi MEYRANO ES M 00:44:10.95 126 3 facebook Diplôme
134 Hugo JACQUET ES M 00:44:12.85 127 4 facebook Diplôme
135 Raphael LAFA SE M SPORT EN VILLE BUXEROLLES 00:44:14.64 128 30 facebook Diplôme
136 Xavier VARENNE M1 M 00:44:30.04 129 29 facebook Diplôme
137 Sarah JEROME M2 F 00:44:33.07 8 2 facebook Diplôme
138 Daniele MORISSEAU M3 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:44:41.19 9 1 facebook Diplôme
139 Théo SKOROPAD CA M 00:44:42.28 130 1 facebook Diplôme
140 EMMANUEL DEBIAIS M0 M TEAM PONEY 00:44:43.15 131 28 facebook Diplôme
141 Damien CAILLER M1 M 00:44:52.88 132 30 facebook Diplôme
142 Pierre OUVRARD M1 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:44:53.11 133 31 facebook Diplôme
143 Francois HERVE M1 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:44:53.24 134 32 facebook Diplôme
144 Frédéric JOLLY M1 M POITIERS CO 00:45:01.90 135 33 facebook Diplôme
145 Sébastien HEBRAS M1 M MONT' RUN 00:45:10.31 136 34 facebook Diplôme
146 Linda SKOROPAD M1 F LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB 00:45:11.36 10 3 facebook Diplôme
147 Maxime BRANDY SE M MONT' RUN 00:45:11.87 137 31 facebook Diplôme
148 Regis LE BARS M3 M 00:45:12.80 138 10 facebook Diplôme
149 DIDIER REDON M4 M LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:45:14.48 139 8 facebook Diplôme
150 Jeremy MORANDEAU SE M 00:45:23.40 140 32 facebook Diplôme
151 Wilfried BOULTAREAU M1 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:45:23.82 141 35 facebook Diplôme
152 Clency PERRINE M1 M LES CAVALEURS DU CLAIN 00:45:25.62 142 36 facebook Diplôme
153 Eliot BOINOT JU M ATHLETISME TONNACOIS 00:45:26.77 143 3 facebook Diplôme
154 Didier PINEAU M5 M CDC 00:45:26.97 144 4 facebook Diplôme
155 Sébastien COULMAIN M2 M 00:45:29.24 145 17 facebook Diplôme
156 Xavier BERNIER M1 M 00:45:30.83 146 37 facebook Diplôme
157 Bruno MAITRE M2 M 00:45:33.09 147 18 facebook Diplôme
158 Jean-Philippe DRAPEAU M1 M 00:45:36.32 148 38 facebook Diplôme
159 Virginie BROSSARD M0 F AS VOUILLE 86 00:45:37.22 11 2 facebook Diplôme
160 Robert GENEIX M7 M CDC 00:45:42.66 149 1 facebook Diplôme
161 Vincent JONVEL SE M 00:45:48.09 150 33 facebook Diplôme
162 Julien PORTIER M0 M 00:45:52.53 151 29 facebook Diplôme
163 Aurelien BOULIN SE M US MIGNE-AUXANCES 00:45:57.67 152 34 facebook Diplôme
164 Pascal LORTOLARY M5 M LES BIPEDES DE ST CYR 00:46:01.73 153 5 facebook Diplôme
165 Geraldine GALLEGO M0 F 00:46:04.74 12 3 facebook Diplôme
166 Yvon OCCOLIER M5 M 00:46:04.74 154 6 facebook Diplôme
167 Fabien MICHARDIERE SE M 00:46:07.33 155 35 facebook Diplôme
168 Emilie JOYEUX M0 F 00:46:13.18 13 4 facebook Diplôme
169 Gildas MERCERON M2 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:46:20.72 156 19 facebook Diplôme
170 Nadel BEN GHMISS M0 M LES CAVALEURS DU CLAIN (JAUNAY MARIGNY 86) 00:46:27.68 157 30 facebook Diplôme
171 Cécile BARNAY M0 F US MIGNE-AUXANCES 00:46:28.70 14 5 facebook Diplôme
172 Eric MORICET M3 M RUN ARS 00:46:31.77 158 11 facebook Diplôme
173 Romain LARRET M0 M SPORT EN VILLE BUXEROLLES 00:46:34.64 159 31 facebook Diplôme
174 Michael BRAULT M2 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS/AS CIGOGNES 00:46:39.29 160 20 facebook Diplôme
175 SEBASTIEN LUTTIAU M1 M 00:46:40.41 161 39 facebook Diplôme
176 Gregory DELAIRE M2 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:46:43.75 162 21 facebook Diplôme
177 DELPHINE VANDEVILLE M1 F AS VOUILLE 00:46:44.54 15 4 facebook Diplôme
178 Jean-Pierre BOIREAU M6 M AS VOUILLE 86 00:46:45.34 163 3 facebook Diplôme
179 Michel BLOND M4 M 00:46:50.92 164 9 facebook Diplôme
180 Benjamin ALBERT M0 M COD'RUN 00:46:59.66 165 32 facebook Diplôme
181 Jean-Yves DESHOULLIERES M2 M 00:47:09.62 166 22 facebook Diplôme
182 Christian LABILLE M2 M 00:47:12.18 167 23 facebook Diplôme
183 Didier BENNETOT M3 M 00:47:14.09 168 12 facebook Diplôme
184 Fabien ROY M1 M ULTRAMICAL86 00:47:14.27 169 40 facebook Diplôme
185 Laurent RAOUL M2 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:47:14.73 170 24 facebook Diplôme
186 Nicolas PAGENEAUD M0 M 00:47:15.13 171 33 facebook Diplôme
187 Loïc DAOUX SE M 00:47:23.88 172 36 facebook Diplôme
188 Benjamin PICHON M0 M 00:47:28.75 173 34 facebook Diplôme
189 Dominique MARZIN M4 M 00:47:32.07 174 10 facebook Diplôme
190 Teddy ASTIER M2 M 00:47:32.25 175 25 facebook Diplôme
191 Julien TOURENNE M1 M 00:47:37.83 176 41 facebook Diplôme
192 PHILIPPE KRIEA M6 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 00:47:40.35 177 4 facebook Diplôme
193 Alexandre GUIN M1 M RRP86 00:47:41.43 178 42 facebook Diplôme
194 Joel CHABOT M4 M 00:47:47.75 179 11 facebook Diplôme
195 Yoann GUISNEL M0 M COLAS RUN 00:47:53.17 180 35 facebook Diplôme
196 Julien PAIN SE M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:47:54.03 181 37 facebook Diplôme
197 Olivier CHAUVIN M2 M LES RUNNERS DES VIGNES 00:48:00.00 182 26 facebook Diplôme
198 Stéphane VINCENT M1 M TEAM SPIRIT 00:48:01.05 183 43 facebook Diplôme
199 Stéphanie LIMOUSIN M1 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:48:03.21 16 5 facebook Diplôme
200 Christophe ROY M5 M CA PICTAVE 00:48:04.52 184 7 facebook Diplôme
201 Valentin BEGOIN CA M 00:48:07.07 185 2 facebook Diplôme
202 Aristide NEVEU M7 M CA PICTAVE 00:48:07.87 186 2 facebook Diplôme
203 Stephane MARQUET M3 M CDC 00:48:12.36 187 13 facebook Diplôme
204 Philippe FAULCON M3 M 00:48:13.22 188 14 facebook Diplôme
205 Nadege SMOLINSKI M2 F CA PICTAVE 00:48:18.48 17 3 facebook Diplôme
206 Vincent GONZALEZ M2 M MA BOULANGERIE CAFE 00:48:18.99 189 27 facebook Diplôme
207 Jérôme ROBIN M1 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:48:19.04 190 44 facebook Diplôme
208 Jean-Philippe BARON M2 M 00:48:22.95 191 28 facebook Diplôme
209 Joris DESCHAMPS ES M SPORT EN VILLE BUXEROLLES 00:48:24.44 192 5 facebook Diplôme
210 Pierre HURON M6 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:48:27.66 193 5 facebook Diplôme
211 Alexis REAULT SE M 00:48:28.36 194 38 facebook Diplôme
212 Marion RUFFIN SE F LPDR 00:48:28.71 18 4 facebook Diplôme
213 Patrick COURTOIS M3 M 00:48:32.89 195 15 facebook Diplôme
214 Laurent VANWYNSBERGHE M1 M 00:48:37.32 196 45 facebook Diplôme
215 Corentin GUILBOT ES M 00:48:38.07 197 6 facebook Diplôme
216 Bastien GUILBOT CA M MONT' RUN 00:48:38.32 198 3 facebook Diplôme
217 Jean-Marc MAUBERT M4 M 00:48:41.33 199 12 facebook Diplôme
218 Fabrice ARTAULT M3 M 00:48:42.04 200 16 facebook Diplôme
219 Nathalie BOURSE DECROIX M3 F 00:48:47.65 19 2 facebook Diplôme
220 Pierre PAGENAUD SE M 00:48:52.81 201 39 facebook Diplôme
221 Franck TEXEREAU M3 M 00:48:56.57 202 17 facebook Diplôme
222 Lydiane LAYET M2 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86EPA 00:48:59.94 20 4 facebook Diplôme
223 Christophe FENEANT M3 M TEAM PETITS PIEDS 00:49:01.12 203 18 facebook Diplôme
224 Celine THIBAUDAULT M1 F AS VOUILLE 86 00:49:02.53 21 6 facebook Diplôme
225 Severine ESNAULT M1 F 00:49:10.82 22 7 facebook Diplôme
226 Patrick RAYNEAU M7 M CA PICTAVE 00:49:11.55 204 3 facebook Diplôme
227 Céline LAMARCHE M1 F LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 00:49:13.31 23 8 facebook Diplôme
228 Matthieu BOUCHER M1 M 00:49:17.54 205 46 facebook Diplôme
229 Manon BOURSE DECROIX ES F 00:49:23.68 24 1 facebook Diplôme
230 Antoine TERIER ES M CA PICTAVE 00:49:24.05 206 7 facebook Diplôme
231 Eric GENDRY M1 M 00:49:28.08 207 47 facebook Diplôme
232 Baptiste BRETON M0 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:49:28.41 208 36 facebook Diplôme
233 Anne MONTASTIER M0 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:49:39.92 25 6 facebook Diplôme
234 Jean-Claude HELIAS M3 M 00:49:52.49 209 19 facebook Diplôme
235 Dominique CONTRE M5 M S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE 00:50:09.70 210 8 facebook Diplôme
236 Katty LAUDREAU M2 F 00:50:12.63 26 5 facebook Diplôme
237 Céline GRANDON M1 F 00:50:17.91 27 9 facebook Diplôme
238 Yannick BUJON M5 M ULTR'AMICAL 86 00:50:18.35 211 9 facebook Diplôme
239 Alain BOUTIN M8 M LES GAMBADEURS DE GIVRAY 00:50:19.67 212 1 facebook Diplôme
240 Francis PERAULT M6 M Les Chabichous 00:50:19.83 213 6 facebook Diplôme
241 Fabien DESPUJOLS M1 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:50:34.45 214 48 facebook Diplôme
242 Guy LAFAILLE M6 M 00:50:36.41 215 7 facebook Diplôme
243 Eric CHAIGNEAU M4 M 00:50:39.35 216 13 facebook Diplôme
244 Philippe LAVOISE M2 M 00:50:41.90 217 29 facebook Diplôme
245 Sébastien DE SOUZA M2 M 00:50:42.14 218 30 facebook Diplôme
246 Frederic LEBLANC M3 M 00:50:43.31 219 20 facebook Diplôme
247 Laurène COLLOT SE F SPORT EN VILLE BUXEROLLES 00:50:48.22 28 5 facebook Diplôme
248 François-Xavier CHAGNAUD M2 M 00:50:49.52 220 31 facebook Diplôme
249 ALEXIS ROY ES M 00:50:50.40 221 8 facebook Diplôme
250 Isabelle MARTINEAU M1 F 00:50:52.29 29 10 facebook Diplôme
251 JEAN MARC GANAYE M4 M 00:51:04.59 222 14 facebook Diplôme
252 Christophe MENU M2 M 00:51:05.89 223 32 facebook Diplôme
253 Mickael BARDET M1 M 00:51:07.95 224 49 facebook Diplôme
254 Jean-Marc PASQUIER M1 M 00:51:10.99 225 50 facebook Diplôme
255 Marie COUVRAT M1 F SPORT EN VILLE BUXEROLLES 00:51:15.34 30 11 facebook Diplôme
256 Manon COUVREUX ES F ULTRAMICAL 86 00:51:38.82 31 2 facebook Diplôme
257 Mathieu DERVAUX JU M MONT RUN 00:51:47.31 226 4 facebook Diplôme
258 BERNARD DERVAUX M2 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:51:58.87 227 33 facebook Diplôme
259 Jean-Jacques GUERAUD M3 M 00:52:02.46 228 21 facebook Diplôme
260 Fabrice RAYNAUD M1 M LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:52:09.20 229 51 facebook Diplôme
261 Alain MORON M5 M 00:52:09.65 230 10 facebook Diplôme
262 Yannick GIRARD M3 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:52:11.82 231 22 facebook Diplôme
263 Nathalie MARIN M3 F JOGG'ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHLON 00:52:12.93 32 3 facebook Diplôme
264 Florian VERDIN SE M 00:52:17.52 232 40 facebook Diplôme
265 Mikael BEAUVILAIN M0 M ASAC COLOMBIERS 00:52:17.74 233 37 facebook Diplôme
266 Anthony GUILBEAU M2 M ASAC 00:52:17.80 234 34 facebook Diplôme
267 Benjamin CAILLON M0 M ASAC COLOMBIERS 00:52:18.11 235 38 facebook Diplôme
268 Samuel POUVREAU M0 M 00:52:22.05 236 39 facebook Diplôme
269 Patricia AUBUGEAU M4 F Les runneurs des vignes 00:52:43.71 33 1 facebook Diplôme
270 Samuel SUAUDEAU M2 M 00:52:44.74 237 35 facebook Diplôme
271 BLANDINE LOISEAUX M1 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:52:51.39 34 12 facebook Diplôme
272 Jean Luc MERGAULT M3 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 00:52:53.89 238 23 facebook Diplôme
273 Ahcene HEDLI M2 M 00:52:56.26 239 36 facebook Diplôme
274 David BENNEVAULT M1 M 00:52:59.15 240 52 facebook Diplôme
275 Damien CHAPUIS M0 M LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:53:13.05 241 40 facebook Diplôme
276 Laetitia LE BRIS M0 F 00:53:14.99 35 7 facebook Diplôme
277 Madiana MESRINE M0 F 00:53:27.27 36 8 facebook Diplôme
278 Elodie DAP SE F 00:53:36.98 37 6 facebook Diplôme
279 Guillaume BERNIER SE M 00:53:37.19 242 41 facebook Diplôme
280 Elisa BOCHE SE F UST THOUARS 00:53:38.12 38 7 facebook Diplôme
281 Céline GUERIN M1 F RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 00:53:41.24 39 13 facebook Diplôme
282 Stéphanie BRUNET SE F 00:54:09.10 40 8 facebook Diplôme
283 Emmanuel MOREAU M1 M 00:54:09.49 243 53 facebook Diplôme
284 Philippe RICHARD M4 M 00:54:20.33 244 15 facebook Diplôme
285 Alexandre DABILLY M2 M 00:54:30.25 245 37 facebook Diplôme
286 Sophie LAFOND SE F 00:54:32.92 41 9 facebook Diplôme
287 Aurore COURTIN M1 F LES CAVALEURS DU CLAIN 00:54:33.01 42 14 facebook Diplôme
288 Dimitri DAVID M0 M CA PICTAVE 00:54:34.74 246 41 facebook Diplôme
289 Loic RENAUD M1 M CA PICTAVE 00:54:35.21 247 54 facebook Diplôme
290 Stéphanie GUERIN M1 F RRP86 00:54:35.27 43 15 facebook Diplôme
291 Dominique RENAUD M4 M CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE 00:54:35.40 248 16 facebook Diplôme
292 Pierre CHEVALIER M0 M 00:54:35.57 249 42 facebook Diplôme
293 Bernard BELINY M2 M 00:54:37.46 250 38 facebook Diplôme
294 Bruno PREVOST M2 M ASS COURIR A COULOMBIERS 00:54:37.73 251 39 facebook Diplôme
295 CELINA FLORENTIN M0 F 00:54:58.56 44 9 facebook Diplôme
296 Stéphanie MOREAU M1 F 00:54:59.19 45 16 facebook Diplôme
297 FRANCK PIED M3 M 00:55:09.08 252 24 facebook Diplôme
298 Aurore MORISSET M0 F 00:55:10.16 46 10 facebook Diplôme
299 Pascale BRESCIA M4 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:55:20.70 47 2 facebook Diplôme
300 Guillaume LENNE M1 M 00:55:31.05 253 55 facebook Diplôme
301 Maryline GUILLON M4 F 00:55:31.15 48 3 facebook Diplôme
302 Christophe VIEUX M1 M 00:55:37.91 254 56 facebook Diplôme
303 PIERRE POTVINEAU CA M 00:55:53.70 255 4 facebook Diplôme
304 Charline DAP SE F 00:56:03.08 49 10 facebook Diplôme
305 Arnaud MONVOISIN M2 M 00:56:06.71 256 40 facebook Diplôme
306 Francine WAINE M4 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:56:23.21 50 4 facebook Diplôme
307 Manuela GRELLIER M1 F 00:56:28.80 51 17 facebook Diplôme
308 Edwige FONTENEAU M1 F 00:56:37.78 52 18 facebook Diplôme
309 Virginie MENU M2 F 00:56:38.29 53 6 facebook Diplôme
310 Véronique CHAUSSEBOURG M4 F 00:56:40.01 54 5 facebook Diplôme
311 Roselyne HEBRAS M5 F 00:56:41.72 55 1 facebook Diplôme
312 Laura BOURDILLEAU LEBLANC M0 F 00:56:56.32 56 11 facebook Diplôme
313 Léa CASORLA SE F 00:57:06.12 57 11 facebook Diplôme
314 JEAN-LUC CASORLA M4 M 00:57:06.28 257 17 facebook Diplôme
315 Emmanuelle MERLE M2 F 00:57:18.95 58 7 facebook Diplôme
316 Audrey MERLE M0 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:57:19.24 59 12 facebook Diplôme
317 Bruno SUBES SE M 00:57:38.64 258 42 facebook Diplôme
318 Julien LEGE M0 M 00:57:53.73 259 43 facebook Diplôme
319 Diane PIEKARZ ES F MONT RUN 00:58:00.16 60 3 facebook Diplôme
320 Jöelle LAMBERT M4 F 00:58:09.58 61 6 facebook Diplôme
321 DOROTHEE SENILLOUT M1 F LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:58:12.60 62 19 facebook Diplôme
322 CELINE PERRIN M1 F LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:58:12.73 63 20 facebook Diplôme
323 Lucile TAVARD SE F 00:58:26.55 64 12 facebook Diplôme
324 Marine PAGENAUD SE F 00:58:38.75 65 13 facebook Diplôme
325 Colette DUBORT M2 F LES CAVALEURS DU CLAIN 00:58:45.57 66 8 facebook Diplôme
326 Christelle BONNET M3 F 00:58:50.77 67 4 facebook Diplôme
327 Laurianne CLEMENT SE F 00:59:00.33 68 14 facebook Diplôme
328 Anthony BOUCHARD M0 M 00:59:05.83 260 44 facebook Diplôme
329 Elisa NADEAU M0 F 00:59:17.35 69 13 facebook Diplôme
330 Laurence COMALE M2 F RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 00:59:21.06 70 9 facebook Diplôme
331 YANNICK MARTIN M4 M 00:59:30.22 261 18 facebook Diplôme
332 REMY BOISSON M1 M 00:59:38.92 262 57 facebook Diplôme
333 Alain COUSSEMACKER M5 M 00:59:39.11 263 11 facebook Diplôme
334 Sophia OUDINA M2 F 00:59:53.67 71 10 facebook Diplôme
335 Carole BONNAIN M1 F 01:00:13.02 72 21 facebook Diplôme
336 Sabrina LEZERVANT M1 F CAVALEURS DU CLAIN 01:00:52.70 73 22 facebook Diplôme
337 Veronique CARLE M3 F 01:00:54.03 74 5 facebook Diplôme
338 Christine MELLIER M1 F 01:00:58.07 75 23 facebook Diplôme
339 Elsa SLOWINSKI M0 F 01:00:59.57 76 14 facebook Diplôme
340 Julie CAILLER M0 F 01:01:00.77 77 15 facebook Diplôme
341 Cynthia MALBRAND M1 F LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 01:01:01.64 78 24 facebook Diplôme
342 Julien DELAPORTE M1 M 01:01:27.81 264 58 facebook Diplôme
343 Arnaud DEMELLIER M2 M 01:01:31.93 265 41 facebook Diplôme
344 Bérénice MORISSET M1 F RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 01:01:32.94 79 25 facebook Diplôme
345 Sarah HEBRAS M1 F MONT'RUN 01:01:50.52 80 26 facebook Diplôme
346 Cathy WILLEMS M2 F 01:02:19.25 81 11 facebook Diplôme
347 Jean-Pierre PUISAIS M9 M JOGG'ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHLON 01:02:30.91 266 1 facebook Diplôme
348 Arnaud FAURE M0 M 01:02:49.58 267 45 facebook Diplôme
349 Laura LE BESCOND SE F 01:02:49.84 82 15 facebook Diplôme
350 Vivien LAFROGNE M1 M VISION PLUS BONNEUIL-MATOURS 01:03:03.66 268 59 facebook Diplôme
351 Eric THAUDIERE M2 M 01:03:12.96 269 42 facebook Diplôme
352 Gisele THAUDIERE M1 F 01:03:13.24 83 27 facebook Diplôme
353 Carine BRUNET SE F 01:03:35.22 84 16 facebook Diplôme
354 Sonia BENNANI M2 F 01:03:45.91 85 12 facebook Diplôme
355 Emmanuel GRELLIER M1 M 01:03:47.11 270 60 facebook Diplôme
356 Flavie MOURAULT M0 F 01:04:41.32 86 16 facebook Diplôme
357 LUCIE BOGUET JU F 01:06:05.86 87 1 facebook Diplôme
358 Patrice ALBERTEAU M4 M 01:06:54.84 271 19 facebook Diplôme
359 Aline BOGUET M0 F 01:07:35.48 88 17 facebook Diplôme
360 Guillaume PELTIER M1 M 01:07:42.69 272 61 facebook Diplôme
361 Isabelle PAILLER M3 F COLAS RUN 01:08:48.39 89 6 facebook Diplôme
362 Mickael BLUSSEAU M1 M 01:09:29.69 273 62 facebook Diplôme
363 Myriam LASCOUX M0 F MONT' RUN 01:10:13.36 90 18 facebook Diplôme
364 Julie COURAT SE F 01:10:15.03 91 17 facebook Diplôme
365 Alexandra LAFROGNE M1 F 01:30:09.56 92 28 facebook Diplôme