Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Pascal SCHULER M2 M S/L MOLSHEIM ATHLETIC CLUB 00:35:46.66 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Thibault DUVAL SE M STOCKHOLM RUN CLUB BY JAYBIRD 00:36:20.40 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Bertrand REYT SE M LES RUNNERS DU 19 00:36:54.86 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Fabrice LONCHAMBON M2 M RUNNING SHOP OLDO 00:37:49.25 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Alexandre NOYÉ M0 M LES RUNNERS DU 19 00:38:02.16 5 1 facebook facebook
6 René-pierre PLISSONNEAU SE M 00:39:14.08 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Mickael MANTE M1 M 00:40:20.31 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Maxime CHEVALLIER SE M LES RUNNERS DU 19 00:40:46.27 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Jean-christophe GUIGNARD SE M 00:40:46.52 9 5 facebook facebook
10 Sebastien MANZAGOL CA M 00:41:15.00 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Josselin NATTIER M1 M 00:42:08.27 11 2 facebook facebook
12 Michael PIFFAULT M0 M US CREPY EN VALOIS 00:42:52.27 12 2 facebook facebook
13 SEBASTIEN CAMINADE M2 M 00:43:48.03 13 3 facebook facebook
14 Louis GARRET CA M 00:43:52.30 14 2 facebook facebook
15 Patrick MANZAGOL M3 M 00:44:48.98 15 1 facebook facebook
16 Francis MEILLAC M5 M 00:46:14.40 16 1 facebook facebook
17 Regis DELPY M2 M 00:47:06.39 17 4 facebook facebook
18 Raphael HARDY SE M 00:47:54.28 18 6 facebook facebook
19 Thomas VIGNE M0 M 00:48:05.77 19 3 facebook facebook
20 Simon VIGNE SE M 00:48:32.42 20 7 facebook facebook
21 Alexandre CORDIER ES M 00:48:40.07 21 1 facebook facebook
22 Lucas ROMAGNOLI SE M 00:49:23.83 22 8 facebook facebook
23 Hugo GONCALVES SE M 00:49:42.95 23 9 facebook facebook
24 Mylène BOUDIE SE F 00:49:59.01 1 1 facebook facebook
25 Stéphane BORDAS M1 M 00:50:10.18 24 3 facebook facebook
26 Cécile PRADIGNAC SE F 00:50:16.08 2 2 facebook facebook
27 Sophie LAMBERT M2 F S/L CA BRIVE 00:50:45.37 3 1 facebook facebook
28 Valentin CREMONT ES M 00:52:01.56 25 2 facebook facebook
29 Marie-france RABAS M4 F S/L CA BRIVE 00:53:42.01 4 1 facebook facebook
30 Vincent HEBTING M3 M 00:54:15.25 26 2 facebook facebook
31 Ewan ROMAGNOLI SE M 00:54:29.61 27 10 facebook facebook
32 Alain CALVET M5 M LES RUNNERS DU 19 00:54:44.83 28 2 facebook facebook
33 Philippe WATTEBLED M3 M 00:54:57.44 29 3 facebook facebook
34 Magali NAVAU M1 F 00:55:03.09 5 1 facebook facebook
35 Dominique DRAPPIER M4 M 00:56:31.76 30 1 facebook facebook
36 Samuel DAUBISSE M3 M 00:56:44.29 31 4 facebook facebook
37 Frederic PERRIER M3 M 00:56:45.73 32 5 facebook facebook
38 Odile PEUCH M4 F 00:58:23.26 6 2 facebook facebook
39 Marc QUILLOT M5 M 00:59:48.17 33 3 facebook facebook
40 Bruno KERBAUL M4 M 01:01:37.58 34 2 facebook facebook
41 Cécilia NEUVANDEL M1 F 01:02:11.40 7 2 facebook facebook