Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Thierry GUIBAULT V1 M COGNAC AC 00:32:40.13 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Jerome KLEIN V1 M COGNAC AC 00:33:53.40 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Philippe BREUILH SE M COGNAC AC 00:34:16.58 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Mickael JOURDAIN V1 M ACA 00:34:17.68 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Arnaud DUMONT SE M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:35:13.82 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Nicolas COUTANT V1 M S/L ABV LES HERBIERS 00:35:34.42 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Guillaume MOTUT V1 M AS LIBOURNE* 00:35:55.06 7 5 facebook Diplôme
8 Manuel FERREIRA V2 M STADE MONT DE MARSAN 00:36:04.56 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Emmanuel BILORE ES M AC ST PALAIS SUR MER 00:36:13.61 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Jean Marc TOURNANT V1 M 00:36:14.87 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 Ludovic SCHWARTZ JU M 00:36:41.43 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Olivier BUANEC V1 M MYROCK 00:36:50.78 12 7 facebook Diplôme
13 David BOULESTEIX V1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:36:52.58 13 8 facebook Diplôme
14 Nicolas LEBRETON SE M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 00:37:01.74 14 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Nicolas VILLETTE SE M 00:37:16.80 15 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Frederic DECONZANET V1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:37:23.28 16 9 facebook Diplôme
17 Nicolas DEVILLIERS JU M S/L BELFORT ATHLE 00:37:34.46 17 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Clement DURAND SE M SAINTES TRI 00:37:35.28 18 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Denis POTY SE M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 00:37:35.92 19 6 facebook Diplôme
20 Cindy CAILLET SE F S/L CAMN VILLEURBANNE 00:37:50.03 1 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Eric FOUCAUD SE M COGNAC AC 00:37:58.12 20 7 facebook Diplôme
22 Nicolas BEUCLAIR V1 M VS OZOIR LA FERRIERE 00:38:22.06 21 10 facebook Diplôme
23 Hassane ZIAT V2 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:38:49.66 22 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Julien COSSET SE M 00:39:05.03 23 8 facebook Diplôme
25 Hugo MEBREK SE M 00:39:06.24 24 9 facebook Diplôme
26 Samuel PERRET JU M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 00:39:09.98 25 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Alain DEPESSENIER V3 M ATHLE 91 00:39:21.71 26 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Jeremy CHEVALIER SE M ELECTRIC CLUB NIORTAIS 00:39:22.58 27 10 facebook Diplôme
29 Stéphane DUTHOIT SE M COGNAC AC 00:39:24.82 28 11 facebook Diplôme
30 Matthieu FOVET SE M SENS ROUTE TRAIL 00:39:27.21 29 12 facebook Diplôme
31 Francois GUINAUDEAU V1 M S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES 00:39:29.90 30 11 facebook Diplôme
32 Alexandre BARBIER SE M 00:39:34.67 31 13 facebook Diplôme
33 Jean Luc FAITY V2 M G2A 00:39:37.91 32 3 facebook Diplôme
34 David PHILIPPOT V1 M COGNAC AC 00:39:45.49 33 12 facebook Diplôme
35 Vincent RONGIONE SE M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:39:49.54 34 14 facebook Diplôme
36 Loic BRUNETEAU SE M 00:39:51.08 35 15 facebook Diplôme
37 Christophe TOURON V1 M JSA ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 00:40:18.97 36 13 facebook Diplôme
38 Bruno CABOCHE V2 M AC2A 00:40:36.84 37 4 facebook Diplôme
39 Antoine SENEE SE M ACA BEAUVAIS 00:40:43.12 38 16 facebook Diplôme
40 Loetitia BAUDET SE F COGNAC AC 00:40:58.72 2 2 facebook Diplôme
41 Jean francois BLAINEAU V2 M 00:41:06.48 39 5 facebook Diplôme
42 Philippe BAZIN V1 M 00:41:10.61 40 14 facebook Diplôme
43 Denis MACAGNO V4 M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 00:41:30.72 41 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Marc GEAN SE M 00:41:43.81 42 17 facebook Diplôme
45 Matthieu SEIGNEUL SE M 00:41:45.07 43 18 facebook Diplôme
46 Stephane BOUCHER V3 M CHANTILLY ATHLETISME 00:41:46.71 44 2 facebook Diplôme
47 Dominique BONNENFANT V2 M RAMBOUILLET SPORT 00:41:48.73 45 6 facebook Diplôme
48 Benoit RICHARD SE M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:41:51.13 46 19 facebook Diplôme
49 Flavien ANDRE JU M JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:41:53.57 47 4 facebook Diplôme
50 Bruno DESCHAMPS V2 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:42:06.37 48 7 facebook Diplôme
51 Elodie DUPETY SE F 00:42:15.88 3 3 facebook Diplôme
52 Eric TORDESCICLAS V2 M COGNAC AC 00:42:33.21 49 8 facebook Diplôme
53 Marielle DUTHOIT V1 F COGNAC AC 00:42:34.27 4 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Julien MAISSEU SE M ASB YVELINES 00:42:36.14 50 20 facebook Diplôme
55 Alexia ABOULIN SE F EOL 00:42:37.31 5 4 facebook Diplôme
56 Alain DOLO V1 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:42:37.34 51 15 facebook Diplôme
57 Antoine BIGOT V1 M 00:42:42.24 52 16 facebook Diplôme
58 Alice FOUGERE SE F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:42:43.08 6 5 facebook Diplôme
59 Herve DHERSIN SE M JSA ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 00:42:43.27 53 21 facebook Diplôme
60 Rémi ROSIK SE M 00:42:44.19 54 22 facebook Diplôme
61 Jean marc FIERLA V1 M 00:42:46.80 55 17 facebook Diplôme
62 Christine MAYONNADE V1 F STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* 00:42:49.41 7 2 facebook Diplôme
63 David DEYRIEUX V1 M 00:42:58.53 56 18 facebook Diplôme
64 Véronique GUERRY V1 F ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 00:43:01.58 8 3 facebook Diplôme
65 Frédéric ARNOULT V1 M S/L CA COMBS-LA-VILLE 00:43:04.51 57 19 facebook Diplôme
66 Kader BALEH V1 M 00:43:16.17 58 20 facebook Diplôme
67 Catherine LUNDGREN V1 F VO2 BESSINES 00:43:18.41 9 4 facebook Diplôme
68 Marc GUILLET V3 M 00:43:20.56 59 3 facebook Diplôme
69 Pascal MOUNAL V1 M EETAA 00:43:24.39 60 21 facebook Diplôme
70 Henri AVRIL V2 M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 00:43:31.91 61 9 facebook Diplôme
71 Felix SALGADO LOPEZ SE M 00:43:33.21 62 23 facebook Diplôme
72 Christophe LAPORTE V1 M 00:43:40.78 63 22 facebook Diplôme
73 Romuald DUJARDIN V1 M 00:43:45.53 64 23 facebook Diplôme
74 Pascal MAMAN V1 M 00:43:49.07 65 24 facebook Diplôme
75 Pascale DEGLIESPOSTI FERAUD SE F 00:43:49.16 10 6 facebook Diplôme
76 Hervé AIRAUD V1 M 00:44:02.53 66 25 facebook Diplôme
77 Thierry SCHMITT V1 M 00:44:08.03 67 26 facebook Diplôme
78 Gérard POTHET V3 M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 00:44:09.88 68 4 facebook Diplôme
79 Samuela DOLIMONT SE F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:44:17.55 11 7 facebook Diplôme
80 Mickael MARSAUDON V1 M AS LEGRAND 00:44:26.37 69 27 facebook Diplôme
81 Thierry VIE V3 M 00:44:35.13 70 5 facebook Diplôme
82 William MARCADIER V1 M 00:44:38.26 71 28 facebook Diplôme
83 Olivier MAILLOUX V1 M 00:44:46.39 72 29 facebook Diplôme
84 Laurence LAURENS BERGE V2 F ES SUCY EN BRIE 00:44:51.82 12 1 facebook Diplôme
85 Yann QUEYRAT V1 M 00:44:53.51 73 30 facebook Diplôme
86 Bernard TETAUD V3 M 00:44:56.52 74 6 facebook Diplôme
87 Alain JEANNEROT V3 M AS LIBOURNE* 00:44:57.85 75 7 facebook Diplôme
88 Nathalie RICHARDEAU V1 F COGNAC AC 00:45:00.50 13 5 facebook Diplôme
89 Baptiste COUTON CA M EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 00:45:04.30 76 1 facebook Diplôme
90 Marc FORTIN V2 M 00:45:13.84 77 10 facebook Diplôme
91 Bruno LAMBERT V1 M TEAM LUCHATAISE 00:45:19.31 78 31 facebook Diplôme
92 Allain MOREL SE M 00:45:20.89 79 24 facebook Diplôme
93 Yann RAYNAUD SE M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:45:25.30 80 25 facebook Diplôme
94 Julien GRALL SE M 00:45:28.61 81 26 facebook Diplôme
95 Florian NICOLAS SE M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:45:30.91 82 27 facebook Diplôme
96 Alexandre BARRIERE SE M 00:45:31.80 83 28 facebook Diplôme
97 Stéphane ROSA SE M 00:45:37.10 84 29 facebook Diplôme
98 Ludovic PAVIE SE M 00:45:39.44 85 30 facebook Diplôme
99 Jean PENGLAOU V2 M S/L PLM CONFLANS 00:45:50.04 86 11 facebook Diplôme
100 Christophe LAURENS BERGE V2 M ES SUCY EN BRIE 00:45:50.32 87 12 facebook Diplôme
101 Rémi AVRIL JU M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 00:45:51.77 88 5 facebook Diplôme
102 Pierre LEVEQUE SE M 00:45:53.74 89 31 facebook Diplôme
103 Didier BELPERIN V1 M GA HAUT-SAONOIS (FC) 00:45:55.57 90 32 facebook Diplôme
104 Jean luc FOUGERAS V2 M 00:45:58.84 91 13 facebook Diplôme
105 Stephane POUVREAU V2 M N°PASS J'AIME COURIR T309558 00:46:08.17 92 14 facebook Diplôme
106 Sandra FRICARD SE F 00:46:08.81 14 8 facebook Diplôme
107 Catherine ROUSSEAU V1 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:46:13.09 15 6 facebook Diplôme
108 Antoine NAVARRO SE M 00:46:14.83 93 32 facebook Diplôme
109 Julien CHAMBOREDON SE M 00:46:15.94 94 33 facebook Diplôme
110 Nicolas DE JESUS V1 M 00:46:17.40 95 33 facebook Diplôme
111 Isabelle SIX V1 F 00:46:18.38 16 7 facebook Diplôme
112 Laëtitia PERRET V1 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 00:46:19.39 17 8 facebook Diplôme
113 Marie GUILLOTIN JU F ESCLOPS D'AZUN 00:46:24.55 18 1 facebook Diplôme
114 Célia ANDRE ES F JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:46:25.08 19 1 facebook Diplôme
115 Franck GUILLOTIN V2 M ESCLOPS D'AZUN 00:46:29.15 96 15 facebook Diplôme
116 Romain LAURENT SE M 00:46:29.34 97 34 facebook Diplôme
117 David DUPETY SE M 00:46:31.19 98 35 facebook Diplôme
118 Anais BROSSEAU SE F 00:46:34.23 20 9 facebook Diplôme
119 Sebastien ROUAT V1 M 00:46:34.94 99 34 facebook Diplôme
120 Franck THERON V1 M 00:46:39.70 100 35 facebook Diplôme
121 Alban LAMOLIATTE SE M 00:46:40.60 101 36 facebook Diplôme
122 Stéphanie GUILLET SE F 00:46:53.49 21 10 facebook Diplôme
123 Jérôme VIGÉ V1 M 00:46:56.03 102 36 facebook Diplôme
124 Sebastien COUTON V1 M 00:46:59.06 103 37 facebook Diplôme
125 Didier GIRAUD V2 M LES TOURISTES 00:47:16.41 104 16 facebook Diplôme
126 Cyril GENTILHOMME SE M 00:47:17.32 105 37 facebook Diplôme
127 Lionel AUDEBERT V2 M 00:47:29.78 106 17 facebook Diplôme
128 Jeremy BRAUD SE M 00:47:42.31 107 38 facebook Diplôme
129 Dimitri VASLIN SE M COGNAC AC 00:47:42.41 108 39 facebook Diplôme
130 Stephan GESLAND V1 M 00:47:44.74 109 38 facebook Diplôme
131 Jean Louis CRON V4 M 00:47:56.33 110 2 facebook Diplôme
132 Sebastien WONG V1 M 00:47:56.44 111 39 facebook Diplôme
133 Damien ROUDAUT SE M 00:47:59.20 112 40 facebook Diplôme
134 Gwenael ABIVEN SE M 00:48:20.30 113 41 facebook Diplôme
135 Christophe DARDILLA V1 M 00:48:22.52 114 40 facebook Diplôme
136 Cyril CATEL V1 M 00:48:46.63 115 41 facebook Diplôme
137 Claire PLISSON V1 F UNION SPORTIVE DE LA CHATRE. 00:48:50.24 22 9 facebook Diplôme
138 Philippe GUILET V4 M 00:48:50.43 116 3 facebook Diplôme
139 Patrick DEBUCHY V3 M 00:48:51.39 117 8 facebook Diplôme
140 Michael CHAVENON V1 M 00:48:54.83 118 42 facebook Diplôme
141 Michel TURBIAZ V3 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:48:59.91 119 9 facebook Diplôme
142 Isabelle MARCHAU V2 F GASS 00:49:01.84 23 2 facebook Diplôme
143 Georges-didier ROHRBACHER V2 M 00:49:07.65 120 18 facebook Diplôme
144 Marion GUILLEUX SE F 00:49:21.00 24 11 facebook Diplôme
145 Florence PITEAU V2 F 00:49:21.67 25 3 facebook Diplôme
146 Yannick PERRET V2 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 00:49:22.42 121 19 facebook Diplôme
147 Jennifer ROY V1 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 00:49:27.43 26 10 facebook Diplôme
148 Michel BONJOUX V3 M ST DOULCHARD RUNNING 00:49:28.22 122 10 facebook Diplôme
149 Christophe DHAEYE V1 M 00:49:33.93 123 43 facebook Diplôme
150 Alain PITEAU V2 M 00:49:43.74 124 20 facebook Diplôme
151 Anne-Lise BEGUEC V1 F 00:49:52.84 27 11 facebook Diplôme
152 Gilles JECHOUX V2 M 00:49:54.37 125 21 facebook Diplôme
153 Pierre MONGET SE M 00:50:00.85 126 42 facebook Diplôme
154 Guy PINVIDIC V2 M 00:50:11.11 127 22 facebook Diplôme
155 Céline FERREIRA V1 F 00:50:14.14 28 12 facebook Diplôme
156 Olivier AURIAC SE M 00:50:17.23 128 43 facebook Diplôme
157 Patrick AURIAC V3 M 00:50:17.26 129 11 facebook Diplôme
158 Aurélie POTY SE F 00:50:20.03 29 12 facebook Diplôme
159 Cyril GIRENE V1 M AVAG 00:50:21.64 130 44 facebook Diplôme
160 Eric LAURENT V1 M 00:50:38.45 131 45 facebook Diplôme
161 Gérald BECHE V1 M 00:50:42.45 132 46 facebook Diplôme
162 Pascal BEAUSSANT V2 M 00:50:43.15 133 23 facebook Diplôme
163 Jean-Philippe CHAPEAU V3 M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 00:50:45.44 134 12 facebook Diplôme
164 Jérôme SIMONET V1 M 00:50:54.93 135 47 facebook Diplôme
165 Anthéa JUILLET JU F CA PLASSAC 00:51:05.58 30 2 facebook Diplôme
166 Lucie JECHOUX SE F 00:51:05.86 31 13 facebook Diplôme
167 Jean Francois DAGUET V2 M 00:51:05.99 136 24 facebook Diplôme
168 Gilles TASSEL V2 M 00:51:08.54 137 25 facebook Diplôme
169 Hélène BESSET SE F 00:51:13.26 32 14 facebook Diplôme
170 Pauline LEFEVRE SE F 00:51:25.41 33 15 facebook Diplôme
171 Vincent MAHIEU SE M 00:51:25.78 138 44 facebook Diplôme
172 Stanislas LANNES SE M 00:51:26.97 139 45 facebook Diplôme
173 Frederic CHAMBRE V1 M 00:51:27.29 140 48 facebook Diplôme
174 Isabelle GAZON V1 F 00:51:30.24 34 13 facebook Diplôme
175 Christine CUEILLE V3 F AS SAINT-JUNIEN* 00:51:31.44 35 1 facebook Diplôme
176 Pierre MASSONNAUD V1 M 00:51:35.27 141 49 facebook Diplôme
177 Michael RIVAULT V1 M COURIR À NESMY 00:51:43.14 142 50 facebook Diplôme
178 Olivia CHARLET V1 F ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 00:51:44.35 36 14 facebook Diplôme
179 Cecile LANNES SE F 00:51:47.18 37 16 facebook Diplôme
180 Daniel DAUNAS V3 M ST AGNANT 00:52:05.39 143 13 facebook Diplôme
181 Bernard COULLERIE V2 M GASS 00:52:24.71 144 26 facebook Diplôme
182 Cyril SALLES SE M 00:52:25.58 145 46 facebook Diplôme
183 François DUTERTRE V1 M 00:52:26.03 146 51 facebook Diplôme
184 Magali GRALL V2 F 00:52:26.21 38 4 facebook Diplôme
185 Valerie VIDRIS V1 F S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 00:52:30.47 39 15 facebook Diplôme
186 Daniel MORISSET V3 M 00:52:36.60 147 14 facebook Diplôme
187 Pierre Antoine BOULAT V3 M 00:52:51.07 148 15 facebook Diplôme
188 Didier ROUSSARIE V3 M 00:52:58.09 149 16 facebook Diplôme
189 Gérard PAPOT V3 M 00:53:02.70 150 17 facebook Diplôme
190 Baptiste GIRAUD V1 M COGNAC AC 00:53:04.28 151 52 facebook Diplôme
191 Frederique LACHAMBRE V1 F 00:53:05.14 40 16 facebook Diplôme
192 Maryline LAMOLIATTE V1 F 00:53:12.19 41 17 facebook Diplôme
193 Fatima CORLER V1 F 00:53:14.50 42 18 facebook Diplôme
194 Joel DUC V3 M 00:53:16.12 152 18 facebook Diplôme
195 Eric ASTIER V2 M 00:53:26.30 153 27 facebook Diplôme
196 Jean-marc POTIER V4 M 00:53:34.38 154 4 facebook Diplôme
197 Cyrille CHALEIX V1 M 00:53:35.87 155 53 facebook Diplôme
198 Patrick LACLAUTRE V3 M 00:53:50.15 156 19 facebook Diplôme
199 Benjamin FABRE SE M 00:53:51.78 157 47 facebook Diplôme
200 Philippe RENAUD V2 M 00:54:05.37 158 28 facebook Diplôme
201 Marie-Helene GUINE SE F 00:54:14.94 43 17 facebook Diplôme
202 Michel POUTEAU V3 M 00:54:19.66 159 20 facebook Diplôme
203 Aurelie FORT SE F 00:54:23.33 44 18 facebook Diplôme
204 Sonia CONCHON V1 F 00:54:23.82 45 19 facebook Diplôme
205 Erick VERGER V4 M 00:54:30.15 160 5 facebook Diplôme
206 Marinette CEGLAREK V3 F 00:54:37.98 46 2 facebook Diplôme
207 Xavier SUELVES SE M 00:54:52.54 161 48 facebook Diplôme
208 Jean-Luc GAUDIN V3 M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 00:55:06.23 162 21 facebook Diplôme
209 Olivier GLORY V1 M 00:55:10.57 163 54 facebook Diplôme
210 Chloe FIERLA JU F 00:55:15.29 47 3 facebook Diplôme
211 Josiane BROUILLET V3 F 00:55:15.55 48 3 facebook Diplôme
212 Stéphanie SEGUIN V1 F 00:55:18.01 49 20 facebook Diplôme
213 William DURAND V1 M AS BLEUET 00:55:22.79 164 55 facebook Diplôme
214 Sophie DURAND V1 F AS DES BLEUETS LABATUTOIS 00:55:22.97 50 21 facebook Diplôme
215 Noa CHOLLON CA F 00:55:42.08 51 1 facebook Diplôme
216 Sandra TOULOU SE F ELECTRIC CLUB NIORTAIS 00:55:47.95 52 19 facebook Diplôme
217 Jean Noel FLECHE SE M 00:55:49.80 165 49 facebook Diplôme
218 Pascal HAMMEL V3 M 00:56:01.99 166 22 facebook Diplôme
219 Benoit JOUAN SE M 00:56:07.32 167 50 facebook Diplôme
220 Eric MEBREK V2 M 00:56:10.85 168 29 facebook Diplôme
221 Aymeric SEGUINAUD SE M TRIATJLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 00:56:19.57 169 51 facebook Diplôme
222 Lydie ERARD V1 F SPORTYCHIEN 17 00:56:26.97 53 22 facebook Diplôme
223 Zora ERARD CA F SPORTYCHIEN 17 00:56:27.25 54 2 facebook Diplôme
224 Joel OLIVIER V3 M 00:56:39.75 170 23 facebook Diplôme
225 Sandrine BELPERIN V1 F 00:57:15.28 55 23 facebook Diplôme
226 Muriel GUEVEL V2 F 00:57:29.19 56 5 facebook Diplôme
227 Stephanie ROUSSEL V1 F 00:57:42.97 57 24 facebook Diplôme
228 Julien ROUSSEL V1 M 00:57:43.03 171 56 facebook Diplôme
229 Werner PLUSS V4 M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 00:57:49.65 172 6 facebook Diplôme
230 Marie-Noelle POTHET V2 F S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 00:57:49.79 58 6 facebook Diplôme
231 Christophe DANIAUD V1 M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 00:57:50.21 173 57 facebook Diplôme
232 Pascal DUPUIS V2 M 00:58:10.49 174 30 facebook Diplôme
233 Belinda PORCHERON V1 F 00:58:57.49 59 25 facebook Diplôme
234 Romain MIKULAK SE M 00:58:59.23 175 52 facebook Diplôme
235 Mathilde DREVELLE V1 F 00:59:02.49 60 26 facebook Diplôme
236 Lydie DELCAMPE V2 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 00:59:23.30 61 7 facebook Diplôme
237 Younous KIROUANI V3 M 00:59:31.56 176 24 facebook Diplôme
238 Ludovic FAYOLLE SE M 00:59:49.97 177 53 facebook Diplôme
239 Bruno FAYOLLE V2 M 00:59:52.43 178 31 facebook Diplôme
240 Mélodie LEBRETON SE F 00:59:56.50 62 20 facebook Diplôme
241 Claudia MEYER V1 F 01:00:19.23 63 27 facebook Diplôme
242 David GADIOU V1 M 01:00:25.78 179 58 facebook Diplôme
243 Yves LE NECHET V4 M 01:00:31.65 180 7 facebook Diplôme
244 Dominique ROUSSEAU V3 M GASS 01:00:35.03 181 25 facebook Diplôme
245 Sophie GOBBO V1 F TERRE DE RUNNING QUETIGNY 01:00:44.85 64 28 facebook Diplôme
246 Michel FERRAND V1 M 01:00:54.23 182 59 facebook Diplôme
247 Eric GUEVEL V2 M 01:01:25.85 183 32 facebook Diplôme
248 Jérôme DARRIEULAT V1 M 01:01:34.85 184 60 facebook Diplôme
249 Cécilia VITRY V1 F 01:01:38.46 65 29 facebook Diplôme
250 Aurélie LAMOLIATTE SE F 01:01:40.13 66 21 facebook Diplôme
251 Joel FAUCHER V4 M 01:03:54.34 185 8 facebook Diplôme
252 Francois BONNEAU V2 M FOOTBALL VERDILLE 01:03:58.26 186 33 facebook Diplôme
253 Cecile MARSAUDON V1 F AS LEGRAND 01:04:15.58 67 30 facebook Diplôme
254 Chantal GIRAUD V2 F LES TOURISTES 01:04:15.85 68 8 facebook Diplôme
255 Van Ersel ERIK V1 M 01:04:28.55 187 61 facebook Diplôme
256 Jessica FAYOLLE SE F 01:04:48.99 69 22 facebook Diplôme
257 Anthony GANDAIS SE M 01:04:49.11 188 54 facebook Diplôme
258 Michel LANNES V3 M 01:05:17.59 189 26 facebook Diplôme
259 Jean Pierre MIGAUD V4 M RAC 01:06:00.03 190 9 facebook Diplôme
260 Lionel ZAHARIA V1 M 01:06:11.22 191 62 facebook Diplôme
261 Christelle DARRIEULAT V1 F 01:06:49.27 70 31 facebook Diplôme
262 Henri PEREIRA V5 M 01:07:22.28 192 1 facebook Diplôme
263 Gilbert FREMAUX V5 M AC ST PALAIS SUR MER 01:07:26.06 193 2 facebook Diplôme
264 Armelle CHAZEAUD V1 F 01:07:38.42 71 32 facebook Diplôme
265 Eric DUQUESNOY V3 M 01:09:35.83 194 27 facebook Diplôme
266 Nicole MERLET V3 F 01:09:44.23 72 4 facebook Diplôme
267 Sophie BROCHARD V1 F 01:13:47.29 73 33 facebook Diplôme
268 Elodie CRITON-MANDIN SE F 01:13:47.35 74 23 facebook Diplôme
269 Elisabeth DAZAS V3 F 01:18:09.13 75 5 facebook Diplôme