Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Mathieu BRULET M0 M AS SAINT JUNIEN 00:28:54.82 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
2 Clément ANGLADA SE M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:30:01.62 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
3 Yousuf JELDO JERSO SE M 00:30:02.06 3 2 facebook - Diplôme
4 Benjamin RIVET ES M LIMOGES ATHLE 00:30:24.29 4 1 facebook - Diplôme
5 Jacques MAURICE SE M CA BRIVE 00:30:51.94 5 3 facebook - Diplôme
6 Adrien FOURNOL SE M 00:31:16.96 6 4 facebook - Diplôme
7 Edouard COULAUD SE M 00:31:43.33 7 5 facebook - Diplôme
8 Jean-baptiste MAUBIAN SE M 00:31:50.70 8 6 facebook - Diplôme
9 Damien FILLEUL SE M ROC ATHLE 00:32:31.02 9 7 facebook - Diplôme
10 Quentin TALON SE M 00:33:50.52 10 8 facebook - Diplôme
11 Fabien DE JESUS LOURENCO SE M 00:35:06.84 11 9 facebook - Diplôme
12 Sebastien LEROY M3 M SILAB 00:36:05.80 12 1 facebook - Diplôme
13 Sebastien DAVID M 00:36:09.01 13 1 facebook - Diplôme
14 Diane TONEL M0 F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:36:29.36 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
15 Mickael FLEYTOUX M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:36:30.36 14 2 facebook - Diplôme
16 Maxime CHEVALLIER M0 M 00:36:35.38 15 2 facebook - Diplôme
17 Jean Christophe GUIGNARD M0 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 00:36:39.27 16 3 facebook - Diplôme
18 Paul-henri DIEMONT SE M 00:36:43.08 17 10 facebook - Diplôme
19 Samuel DAUBISSE M2 M 00:36:46.47 18 1 facebook - Diplôme
20 Roland RUPAGE M2 M 00:36:54.53 19 2 facebook - Diplôme
21 Julien COUDERC SE M TEAM THENON 00:37:17.49 20 11 facebook - Diplôme
22 Anthony DOS SANTOS SE M 00:37:37.84 21 12 facebook - Diplôme
23 Loic REGNIER M0 M 00:37:40.01 22 4 facebook - Diplôme
24 Daniel LEGUY M0 M 00:37:45.96 23 5 facebook - Diplôme
25 Grégory TREILLE M3 M 00:37:48.30 24 2 facebook - Diplôme
26 Gérald MICHAUD M2 M AS LEGRAND FEYTIAT 00:37:52.56 25 3 facebook - Diplôme
27 Adrien POUCH SE M 00:38:01.62 26 13 facebook - Diplôme
28 Christian BLONDEL M2 M 00:38:30.68 27 4 facebook - Diplôme
29 Clement GAUCHET M0 M AMICALE DES POMPIERS 00:38:39.42 28 6 facebook - Diplôme
30 Mickael MANTE M 00:38:40.85 29 3 facebook - Diplôme
31 Florent BEYSSAC M3 M MAIRIE DE MALEMORT 00:38:42.30 30 3 facebook - Diplôme
32 Céline RATOUIT LEGRIS M0 F LIMOGES ATHLE 00:38:46.03 2 2 facebook - Diplôme
33 Marie-mathilde AUBOIROUX SE F 00:38:47.60 3 1 facebook - Diplôme
34 Carl RATOUIT M AS LEGRAND FEYTIAT 00:38:48.85 31 4 facebook - Diplôme
35 Fabien JUMELLE M 00:38:51.07 32 5 facebook - Diplôme
36 Maxime GENEST SE M 00:39:20.50 33 14 facebook - Diplôme
37 REMY FROIDEFON M 00:39:43.78 34 6 facebook - Diplôme
38 Nicolas EYRIGNOUX SE M 00:39:53.55 35 15 facebook - Diplôme
39 Nicolas DECOUX M RUNNING CLUB USSAC 00:39:55.17 36 7 facebook - Diplôme
40 Martin SALVADORI ES M TEAM MUD RUN 00:39:56.53 37 2 facebook - Diplôme
41 Régis DAUZIER M 00:40:15.95 38 8 facebook - Diplôme
42 Stephane CHANCONIE M3 M 00:40:35.97 39 4 facebook - Diplôme
43 Christophe GARDET M2 M 00:40:37.96 40 5 facebook - Diplôme
44 Alexandre KASELKA M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:40:44.44 41 9 facebook - Diplôme
45 Emmanuelle MAUZY F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:40:45.87 4 1 facebook - Diplôme
46 Walter JAUGEAS M2 M 00:40:59.97 42 6 facebook - Diplôme
47 Erwan DENIAU M0 M 00:41:13.44 43 7 facebook - Diplôme
48 Loïc ROY ES M 00:41:15.80 44 3 facebook - Diplôme
49 Logan FAVREAU M0 M 00:41:34.05 45 8 facebook - Diplôme
50 Christophe MENAGER M4 M APCH HOPITAL DE BRIVE 00:41:56.68 46 1 facebook - Diplôme
51 Sébastien TONEL M0 M MAIRIE DE MALEMORT 00:41:58.18 47 9 facebook - Diplôme
52 Frédéric GAUTHIER M2 M MAIRIE DE MALEMORT 00:42:46.51 48 7 facebook - Diplôme
53 Daniel ROUBEYRIE M7 M 00:43:08.69 49 1 facebook - Diplôme
54 Theo VERE ES M AUTOCARS FAURE 00:43:18.31 50 4 facebook - Diplôme
55 Nicolas PINCHON M0 M 00:43:20.32 51 10 facebook - Diplôme
56 Arnaud PAGNON M2 M S/L CA BRIVE 00:43:27.06 52 8 facebook - Diplôme
57 Thibault LESTIENNE M 00:43:29.61 53 10 facebook - Diplôme
58 Youness ALLOUK SE M AMICALE DES POMPIERS 00:43:37.00 54 16 facebook - Diplôme
59 Raphael PICART SE M S/L CA BRIVE 00:43:39.58 55 17 facebook - Diplôme
60 Nathan PARET ES M VITHALIA 00:43:50.33 56 5 facebook - Diplôme
61 Calixte VINATIER JU M 00:43:50.85 57 1 facebook - Diplôme
62 Joseph CASIMIRO M4 M 00:43:57.25 58 2 facebook - Diplôme
63 Janyce DE JESUS LOURENCO ES F 00:44:01.66 5 1 facebook - Diplôme
64 Frédéric VALBIN M3 M 00:44:01.74 59 5 facebook - Diplôme
65 Yann LOMENECH M2 M UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 00:44:17.55 60 9 facebook - Diplôme
66 Loïc CASADEI SE M 00:44:41.71 61 18 facebook - Diplôme
67 Jean Pierre LAFARGUE M6 M S/L TULLE AC 00:45:04.71 62 1 facebook - Diplôme
68 François NUBLAT M4 M S/L CA BRIVE 00:45:23.22 63 3 facebook - Diplôme
69 Amel CREACH F PBAC 00:45:38.56 6 2 facebook - Diplôme
70 Camille CROISE SE F AMICALE DES POMPIERS 00:45:47.72 7 2 facebook - Diplôme
71 Christophe RAFFAILLAC M3 M 00:45:55.03 64 6 facebook - Diplôme
72 Cecile PAGNON F 00:46:00.76 8 3 facebook - Diplôme
73 Alexandre BOISSIERE M 00:46:05.68 65 11 facebook - Diplôme
74 Sebastien LARRIBE M2 M 00:46:07.55 66 10 facebook - Diplôme
75 Hugo DA SILVA M 00:46:17.89 67 12 facebook - Diplôme
76 Pauline LAVAL SE F 00:46:24.74 9 3 facebook - Diplôme
77 Damien THERON SE M 00:46:24.84 68 19 facebook - Diplôme
78 David SOL M3 M 00:46:37.62 69 7 facebook - Diplôme
79 Vincent PAGNON M2 M 00:46:45.78 70 11 facebook - Diplôme
80 Benoit PEUCH M2 M LA MOULETTA SECTION SPORT 00:46:45.92 71 12 facebook - Diplôme
81 Jean-patrick LANDREAU M 00:46:46.48 72 13 facebook - Diplôme
82 Vincent LAFFAIRE M0 M 00:46:52.93 73 11 facebook - Diplôme
83 Nicolas PALAGOS M0 M 00:46:54.34 74 12 facebook - Diplôme
84 Julien VINET M 00:46:54.52 75 14 facebook - Diplôme
85 Florian TEILLET M0 M SILAB 00:46:54.65 76 13 facebook - Diplôme
86 Marie-france RABAS M5 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:46:57.54 10 1 facebook - Diplôme
87 Bruno ROY M3 M 00:47:07.86 77 8 facebook - Diplôme
88 Romain MARCHAT SE M SILAB 00:47:10.36 78 20 facebook - Diplôme
89 Alexandre LOZZA M0 M 00:47:12.29 79 14 facebook - Diplôme
90 Frederic FABRE M3 M 00:47:30.91 80 9 facebook - Diplôme
91 Adrien PAGNOUX SE M SILAB 00:47:32.06 81 21 facebook - Diplôme
92 Pascal AUPETIT M5 M 00:48:09.09 82 1 facebook - Diplôme
93 Sébastien CAPY M3 M 00:48:18.60 83 10 facebook - Diplôme
94 Nadège FEUCHET SE F 00:48:22.73 11 4 facebook - Diplôme
95 Marie Pierre CESSAT F 00:49:05.57 12 4 facebook - Diplôme
96 Patrice CESSAT M2 M 00:49:05.76 84 13 facebook - Diplôme
97 Sabrina DEYRES M0 F RCU 00:49:16.76 13 3 facebook - Diplôme
98 Jean-Marc GARDET M7 M 00:49:23.29 85 2 facebook - Diplôme
99 Bruno DESHORS M0 M 00:49:27.20 86 15 facebook - Diplôme
100 Francois DE ALMEIDA M2 M 00:49:51.12 87 14 facebook - Diplôme
101 Joël CHANOURDIE M5 M RUNNING CLUB USSAC 00:50:02.34 88 2 facebook - Diplôme
102 Christophe SADARNAC M 00:50:08.87 89 15 facebook - Diplôme
103 Patricia VIARNAU F 00:50:09.06 14 5 facebook - Diplôme
104 Aurelie DUMONT F 00:50:16.11 15 6 facebook - Diplôme
105 Frank SKEBRA SE M VITHALIA 00:50:17.10 90 22 facebook - Diplôme
106 Agnes HEREIL F 00:50:33.47 16 7 facebook - Diplôme
107 Mylene LAFARGUE M5 F TAC 00:50:41.53 17 2 facebook - Diplôme
108 Olivier PEUKE M3 M 00:50:47.31 91 11 facebook - Diplôme
109 Norbert NEYRET M4 M 00:51:29.06 92 4 facebook - Diplôme
110 Sébastien DOUNIES SE M 00:51:31.33 93 23 facebook - Diplôme
111 Thomas BATALLER SE M 00:51:31.93 94 24 facebook - Diplôme
112 Alain PIÉRES M6 M 00:51:41.24 95 2 facebook - Diplôme
113 Alain CHASSAGNAC M4 M APCH CENTRE HOSPITALIER BRIVE 00:51:57.36 96 5 facebook - Diplôme
114 Bastien BREUILH M 00:51:59.48 97 16 facebook - Diplôme
115 Claire LE MOIGNIC SE F 00:52:01.74 18 5 facebook - Diplôme
116 Kevin SANCHES SE M 00:52:02.09 98 25 facebook - Diplôme
117 Maeva DELPEUCH SE F 00:52:03.37 19 6 facebook - Diplôme
118 Virginie DELOMENIE F 00:52:27.86 20 8 facebook - Diplôme
119 Salima SOQUET M2 F RCU 00:52:32.54 21 1 facebook - Diplôme
120 Catherine TERRIAC M4 F VITHALIA 00:52:44.54 22 1 facebook - Diplôme
121 Rose DA COSTA M3 F VITHALIA 00:52:44.61 23 1 facebook - Diplôme
122 Vincent GARROS M3 M VITHALIA 00:53:30.27 99 12 facebook - Diplôme
123 Marie SALVAN F PBAC 00:54:04.44 24 9 facebook - Diplôme
124 Katia MARIE M0 F SILAB 00:54:17.28 25 4 facebook - Diplôme
125 Emilie DELMAS F SILAB 00:54:17.42 26 10 facebook - Diplôme
126 Joël SIMIAN M 00:55:21.34 100 17 facebook - Diplôme
127 Béatrice CHENE M4 F 00:55:30.22 27 2 facebook - Diplôme
128 Flavien POUCH ES M 00:55:32.57 101 6 facebook - Diplôme
129 Carole BERNICAL SE F 00:56:04.12 28 7 facebook - Diplôme
130 Chrystelle BOUILHAC M3 F 00:56:12.09 29 2 facebook - Diplôme
131 Celine BOISSERIE M2 F 00:56:33.06 30 2 facebook - Diplôme
132 Clémentine ARDOIN CIVIOL M0 F 00:56:33.20 31 5 facebook - Diplôme
133 Marie TOURAL M0 F VITHALIA 00:56:36.21 32 6 facebook - Diplôme
134 Moulin Du Soleil WALLON MICHEL M5 M 00:56:50.56 102 3 facebook - Diplôme
135 Nathalie DE JESUS LOURENCO M4 F 00:57:47.71 33 3 facebook - Diplôme
136 Marie DOUNIES F 00:58:41.67 34 11 facebook - Diplôme
137 Laetitia MAURY M2 F 00:59:21.23 35 3 facebook - Diplôme
138 Serge LASSUDRIE M4 M 00:59:22.82 103 6 facebook - Diplôme
139 Bruno LIVET M3 M 00:59:48.39 104 13 facebook - Diplôme
140 Victor LAIRD SE M 00:59:50.45 105 26 facebook - Diplôme
141 Anais GOY SE F 00:59:50.81 36 8 facebook - Diplôme
142 Marion LABORIE M0 F AUTOCARS FAURE 00:59:55.19 37 7 facebook - Diplôme
143 Camille PARROT M0 F 00:59:55.56 38 8 facebook - Diplôme
144 Ali ABDEH M2 M 01:00:11.85 106 15 facebook - Diplôme
145 Stéphanie BRASSEUR F 01:01:24.20 39 12 facebook - Diplôme
146 Yann BRASSEUR M0 M 01:01:24.25 107 16 facebook - Diplôme
147 Ange BOSSELUT M0 F 01:02:02.65 40 9 facebook - Diplôme
148 Céline TONUS F 01:02:02.84 41 13 facebook - Diplôme
149 Benoit JACQUART M2 M 01:02:15.23 108 16 facebook - Diplôme
150 Sylvie DAMYTYRE M3 F 01:03:14.85 42 3 facebook - Diplôme
151 Émilie LESTIENNE F 01:03:14.88 43 14 facebook - Diplôme
152 Marie-laure BEYLIE F 01:04:30.74 44 15 facebook - Diplôme
153 Sandra PENEDO M0 F 01:04:30.90 45 10 facebook - Diplôme
154 Karine PLAS M2 F 01:09:37.54 46 4 facebook - Diplôme
155 Dominique GRANOUILLAC M3 M 01:09:38.61 109 14 facebook - Diplôme
156 Christine MONTEIRO M2 F 01:09:38.66 47 5 facebook - Diplôme
157 Vincent COLAS M2 M 01:09:57.82 110 17 facebook - Diplôme
158 Aurélie MATOS M0 F AUTOCARS FAURE 01:10:13.40 48 11 facebook - Diplôme
159 Clementine MERCIER SE F 01:11:45.82 49 9 facebook - Diplôme
160 Sylvie MERCIER M4 F 01:11:46.23 50 4 facebook - Diplôme
161 Emilie MERCIER SE F CAHORS ATHLETISME 01:11:46.59 51 10 facebook - Diplôme
162 Fabien ROUGIE M3 M SOGEA 01:11:49.59 111 15 facebook - Diplôme
163 Stephane MERCIER M4 M 01:11:49.68 112 7 facebook - Diplôme