Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Romain LEGENDRE ES M 00:36:36.87 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Etienne DAGUINOS ES M 00:36:37.35 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Justin CONSTANCIAS SE M TRI BIKE DU DAUPHINE 00:37:08.95 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Baptiste BRUGIROUX SE M 00:37:50.63 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Brice FLEURIAL M0 M MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME 00:37:58.10 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Enzo MARQUIS ES M US Talence 00:38:06.30 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Frédéric PALAVERT M2 M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME 00:39:15.43 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Patrice MARQUIS M3 M MONFLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 00:39:31.79 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Arnaud TANGUY SE M 00:39:52.73 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Mathieu BAUER M0 M STADE MONTOIS TRIATHLON 00:40:24.61 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Baptiste CHRETIEN M0 M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME 00:40:44.62 11 3 facebook facebook
12 Marjorie EOLLAND SE F US Talence 00:40:54.74 1 1 facebook facebook
13 Antoine DUDOGNON SE M 00:41:19.05 12 4 facebook facebook
14 Raphael NOIRET M2 M 00:41:20.49 13 2 facebook facebook
15 Christophe BORDES M1 M MONFLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 00:41:37.82 14 1 facebook facebook
16 Jean Philippe BOUTAIN M1 M 00:42:16.59 15 2 facebook facebook
17 Bruno LARCHE M4 M GROUPE ELIDE AUTOS 00:42:26.47 16 1 facebook facebook
18 Marun MONARESI ES M 00:42:36.58 17 4 facebook facebook
19 Sébastien ALEXANDRE M2 M BISCARROSSE 00:42:38.02 18 3 facebook facebook
20 Ludovic KERBAUL SE M GROUPE ELIDE AUTOS 00:42:40.43 19 5 facebook facebook
21 Juliette DAGUINOS SE F 00:42:47.18 2 2 facebook facebook
22 Bastien MARCHAND SE M 00:43:04.50 20 6 facebook facebook
23 Alexandre GUINEFORT M2 M 00:43:58.92 21 4 facebook facebook
24 Cecile L'HOMMELET SE F BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:44:05.19 3 3 facebook facebook
25 Grégory SAHA SE M 00:44:11.94 22 7 facebook facebook
26 Elise HURTEAUX M1 F USRA 00:44:25.42 4 1 facebook facebook
27 Katia BONNARD M3 F 00:44:29.77 5 1 facebook facebook
28 ERIC ROY M3 M ALTEA 00:44:49.77 23 2 facebook facebook
29 Wilfried WALBROU M1 M 00:44:56.75 24 3 facebook facebook
30 PIERRE-ALAIN CHARBONNIER M1 M 00:44:59.64 25 4 facebook facebook
31 Jérome PUYMEGE M1 M COURIR A PARENTIS 00:45:11.45 26 5 facebook facebook
32 Mathias SAUTJEAU M2 M RRUN BASSIN ARCACHON 00:46:07.58 27 5 facebook facebook
33 Quentin DESTREMONT M0 M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME 00:46:18.42 28 4 facebook facebook
34 Fabien PRUVOST M1 M S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME 00:47:03.21 29 6 facebook facebook
35 Baptiste BLUSSEAU M1 M 00:47:08.51 30 7 facebook facebook
36 Audrey BROUARD SE F 00:47:19.35 6 4 facebook facebook
37 Jeremy COSTE LESCOUL M0 M MONFLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 00:48:03.68 31 5 facebook facebook
38 Sylvia BEAU M0 F BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:48:07.77 7 1 facebook facebook
39 Martin FROESCHEL JU M 00:48:10.42 32 1 facebook facebook
40 Catherine AUGUSTYNIAK M6 F AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 00:48:15.72 8 1 facebook facebook
41 LOIC LE LOUET M1 M 00:48:16.68 33 8 facebook facebook
42 William FO-SIONG SE M 00:48:21.50 34 8 facebook facebook
43 Didier GRAND M5 M 00:48:39.08 35 1 facebook facebook
44 Brunehilde STORME SE F ELAN GIRONDAIS 00:48:42.46 9 5 facebook facebook
45 Antoine OLLIVIER M1 M ES MONTGERON 00:48:43.90 36 9 facebook facebook
46 Nicolas OURDANABIA SE M 00:48:51.14 37 9 facebook facebook
47 BRUNO AUBOIN M3 M 00:48:54.76 38 3 facebook facebook
48 Jean-philippe ANDOLFI M4 M URBA RUNNER ARCACHON 00:49:15.71 39 2 facebook facebook
49 Frederic SIMON M3 M 00:49:17.87 40 4 facebook facebook
50 Aurélien PHILIPPE ES M 00:50:00.26 41 5 facebook facebook
51 Sophie DUPLAND M0 F MONFLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 00:50:06.51 10 2 facebook facebook
52 Goran CHATELUS SE M 00:50:10.61 42 10 facebook facebook
53 Jean Marc LAGANDOGNE M6 M 00:50:47.45 43 1 facebook facebook
54 Cedric GARBAY M1 M 00:51:19.72 44 10 facebook facebook
55 Gregory BRUCHON M0 M 00:51:32.48 45 6 facebook facebook
56 Sebastien LAGARDE M2 M 00:51:39.71 46 6 facebook facebook
57 Rachid HAMIDI M2 M MONFLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 00:51:40.91 47 7 facebook facebook
58 Christian Francois LAGARDE M6 M MONFLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 00:52:03.81 48 2 facebook facebook
59 Eric BARRENECHE M2 M 00:52:24.77 49 8 facebook facebook
60 Yohan SINOPE SE M 00:52:31.74 50 11 facebook facebook
61 Gianni DONNINI M1 M 00:52:37.76 51 11 facebook facebook
62 Jean Baptiste DELPEYROU M6 M MONFLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 00:52:38.96 52 3 facebook facebook
63 Jean denis GABEL M3 M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:52:49.32 53 5 facebook facebook
64 Fabrice COULOIGNER M3 M 00:52:54.86 54 6 facebook facebook
65 Filbert FANOHIZANY M0 M 00:52:54.86 55 7 facebook facebook
66 Pascale MIAILHE M3 F MONFLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 00:53:06.91 11 2 facebook facebook
67 Steven RICOSSE SE M 00:53:08.84 56 12 facebook facebook
68 Florian RICOSSE SE M 00:53:09.08 57 13 facebook facebook
69 Clément POYAU CA M 00:53:37.98 58 1 facebook facebook
70 LYDIA PRIAT M2 F 00:53:50.98 12 1 facebook facebook
71 Alexandre HABRAN M0 M 00:53:51.47 59 8 facebook facebook
72 Luna MUNIZ JU F ALTEA 00:54:05.42 13 1 facebook facebook
73 Terry AUGEREAU M0 M 00:54:05.66 60 9 facebook facebook
74 Philippe AUGUSTYNIAK M6 M 00:54:10.72 61 4 facebook facebook
75 Quentin COULIS SE M 00:54:19.38 62 14 facebook facebook
76 Frédéric GOUBE M3 M 00:54:30.69 63 7 facebook facebook
77 Muriel BARON M0 F 00:54:47.54 14 3 facebook facebook
78 Julien PARADIS SE M 00:54:57.42 64 15 facebook facebook
79 Daphnee VIDAL SE F 00:54:57.66 15 6 facebook facebook
80 Olivier MINBIELLE M2 M 00:55:11.62 65 9 facebook facebook
81 Loic MINBIELLE ES M 00:55:11.63 66 6 facebook facebook
82 Jeremy COUTANT SE M 00:55:15.00 67 16 facebook facebook
83 Didier PARENT M5 M 00:55:20.30 68 2 facebook facebook
84 FLORENCE MOSER M3 F 00:55:35.23 16 3 facebook facebook
85 REMY MOSER M3 M 00:55:35.47 69 8 facebook facebook
86 Philippe VINET M5 M 00:55:38.60 70 3 facebook facebook
87 Laura SAINT-PAUL SE F 00:55:43.66 17 7 facebook facebook
88 Frédéic BURGY M2 M 00:55:46.07 71 10 facebook facebook
89 Jean Pierre MARTIN M7 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:56:01.47 72 1 facebook facebook
90 Gilles PRADES M3 M 00:56:34.48 73 9 facebook facebook
91 Remi SOUMAGNE M0 M 00:56:41.48 74 10 facebook facebook
92 Julien MAUFROY M2 M 00:56:44.37 75 11 facebook facebook
93 Laurent DUMON M3 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 00:56:53.52 76 10 facebook facebook
94 Guillaume BEROUD M0 M 00:57:13.02 77 11 facebook facebook
95 Clément MACCHI M0 M 00:57:27.22 78 12 facebook facebook
96 Claire PIVIDORI SE F 00:57:31.55 18 8 facebook facebook
97 Gregory BELDA M0 M 00:58:08.13 79 13 facebook facebook
98 Brigitte SELLE M0 F 00:58:16.07 19 4 facebook facebook
99 Laurent TRANNOY SE M 00:58:16.56 80 17 facebook facebook
100 Laurent GUINAUDEAU M3 M 00:58:18.01 81 11 facebook facebook
101 Alex TILLIER M2 M 00:58:21.39 82 12 facebook facebook
102 Guillaume HUET M1 M 00:58:25.73 83 12 facebook facebook
103 Patrick GARNIER M5 M 00:58:35.11 84 4 facebook facebook
104 Eléonore BACH M0 F 00:58:41.86 20 5 facebook facebook
105 Patricia DUROU M5 F 00:58:55.82 21 1 facebook facebook
106 Catherine AUVIEUX M5 F AIR3 BORDEAUX 00:58:56.30 22 2 facebook facebook
107 Alix BENETREAU SE F 00:59:09.30 23 9 facebook facebook
108 Stephanie DURRIEU M0 F 00:59:15.09 24 6 facebook facebook
109 Eglantine LE MONNIER JU F 00:59:29.31 25 2 facebook facebook
110 Laurent BACH M1 M 00:59:32.21 85 13 facebook facebook
111 Gabriel KASPRZAK JU M 00:59:39.20 86 2 facebook facebook
112 CHRISTIAN AUGER M5 M 00:59:40.88 87 5 facebook facebook
113 William NAVELET M2 M 01:00:00.39 88 13 facebook facebook
114 Alexis DANIOT SE M 01:00:00.63 89 18 facebook facebook
115 Serge VAYSSIERE M4 M 01:00:00.63 90 3 facebook facebook
116 Magalie BOISSIERES M1 F 01:00:10.02 26 2 facebook facebook
117 Lise LAURENDEAU SE F 01:00:10.75 27 10 facebook facebook
118 Marion SOUMAGNE M1 F 01:00:14.12 28 3 facebook facebook
119 Marie DELRIEU M2 F 01:00:22.31 29 2 facebook facebook
120 Hadrien FROESCHEL CA M 01:00:29.54 91 2 facebook facebook
121 Patrice DUBOURG M4 M GROUPE ELIDE AUTOS 01:00:38.45 92 4 facebook facebook
122 Elodie RAEVEL M1 F 01:00:38.45 30 4 facebook facebook
123 Lorie RIVIERE SE F MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 01:00:46.17 31 11 facebook facebook
124 Myriam DARBEAU M3 F 01:00:53.15 32 4 facebook facebook
125 Domingo CANO M5 M 01:00:53.64 93 6 facebook facebook
126 Anaïs ETIENNE SE F 01:01:02.55 33 12 facebook facebook
127 Emilie HERVE M0 F 01:01:05.21 34 7 facebook facebook
128 Fabien CHIMISANAS M3 M 01:01:43.53 94 12 facebook facebook
129 Eric OFFRET M3 M 40200 ASAUREIILHAN 01:01:45.22 95 13 facebook facebook
130 Rodolphe JONDEAU M2 M 01:01:52.92 96 14 facebook facebook
131 Philippe RIBEIRO M0 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:01:53.40 97 14 facebook facebook
132 Valerie CHIES M3 F MONFLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 01:02:09.31 35 5 facebook facebook
133 Morgane FENEUX SE F 01:02:14.37 36 13 facebook facebook
134 Tiphaine COLLAS SE F 01:02:19.91 37 14 facebook facebook
135 Lucian COSTAN M1 M 01:02:19.91 98 14 facebook facebook
136 Yann PAYRAUDEAU M2 M RRUNNING BASSIN D ARCACHON 01:02:38.93 99 15 facebook facebook
137 Chantal LAURENT M0 F 01:02:46.15 38 8 facebook facebook
138 Michel DOUET M8 M 01:03:02.52 100 1 facebook facebook
139 Guillaume PITH JU M 01:03:03.72 101 3 facebook facebook
140 Isabelle BARCELO M2 F 01:03:17.20 39 3 facebook facebook
141 Sandrine LOPEZ SE F BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:03:22.74 40 15 facebook facebook
142 Cecile FAUCHEUX M3 F MONFLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 01:03:28.76 41 6 facebook facebook
143 Graziella DU FORNEL M1 F PAU TRIATHLON 01:03:39.35 42 5 facebook facebook
144 Sandrine FROESCHEL M3 F 01:03:42.24 43 7 facebook facebook
145 MAUD EMORINE SE F 01:04:04.16 44 16 facebook facebook
146 Alain ROGER M5 M 01:04:18.62 102 7 facebook facebook
147 Christele BOREL M3 F 01:04:40.58 45 8 facebook facebook
148 Bruno LAMAISON M2 M 01:04:57.16 103 16 facebook facebook
149 Marie DUCHESNE SE F 01:04:59.81 46 17 facebook facebook
150 Magdalena MARGUERAT M0 F 01:04:59.81 47 9 facebook facebook
151 François BRETHES M3 M 01:05:01.98 104 14 facebook facebook
152 Jany BIDART M2 F 01:05:15.49 48 4 facebook facebook
153 Aline FOREST M2 F 01:05:26.82 49 5 facebook facebook
154 Thierry FOREST M2 M 01:05:26.82 105 17 facebook facebook
155 Léa METTE SE F 01:05:28.98 50 18 facebook facebook
156 Louis DE SINETY SE M 01:05:29.47 106 19 facebook facebook
157 Margaux BRISSON ES F 01:06:06.57 51 1 facebook facebook
158 ARNAULT LAFONT M1 M 01:06:06.81 107 15 facebook facebook
159 Karine SÉNÉCHAL M2 F 01:06:33.79 52 6 facebook facebook
160 Delphine ETCHEVERRIGARAY M2 F 01:07:21.22 53 7 facebook facebook
161 Isabelle FRAUDEAU M5 F MONFLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 01:08:09.64 54 3 facebook facebook
162 Amandine DUPORT M1 F 01:08:14.21 55 6 facebook facebook
163 Karine COMTE M2 F 01:08:15.42 56 8 facebook facebook
164 Camille CLAVERIE ES F 01:08:16.62 57 2 facebook facebook
165 Paul COUPILLAUD M0 M 01:09:32.24 108 15 facebook facebook
166 Pierre ROUGIER M3 M 01:09:32.49 109 15 facebook facebook
167 Sophie LARCHE M3 F 01:09:51.28 58 9 facebook facebook
168 Debruyne LOIC M0 M 01:10:07.42 110 16 facebook facebook
169 Aude DE FRANCQUEVILLE SE F 01:10:28.63 59 19 facebook facebook
170 Isaline NORRITO SE F 01:11:03.73 60 20 facebook facebook
171 Virginie BEROUD M1 F 01:11:13.11 61 7 facebook facebook
172 Michel LOBRY M7 M 01:11:19.13 111 2 facebook facebook
173 Celine CHATENET M2 F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:11:35.99 62 9 facebook facebook
174 Mélanie TILLIER M0 F 01:11:53.80 63 10 facebook facebook
175 Sabrina CORDIER M1 F 01:12:37.85 64 8 facebook facebook
176 Midy JEAN-PAUL M7 M 01:12:57.34 112 3 facebook facebook
177 Céline MARQUES M2 F 01:13:50.76 65 10 facebook facebook
178 NATHALIE CINÇON M3 F 01:13:51.00 66 10 facebook facebook
179 Dominique MIDY M7 M 01:14:41.54 113 4 facebook facebook
180 Muriel DUPUY M4 F 01:15:09.22 67 1 facebook facebook
181 Paul GOISNARD M1 M 01:15:17.89 114 16 facebook facebook
182 Marie Laure DUPUCH M3 F 01:17:01.11 68 11 facebook facebook
183 Isabelle ROY M2 F 01:18:03.45 69 11 facebook facebook
184 Marika NEGRINI M2 F 01:18:10.92 70 12 facebook facebook