Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Romain LEGENDRE ES M 00:36:36.87 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Etienne DAGUINOS ES M 00:36:37.35 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Justin CONSTANCIAS SE M TRI BIKE DU DAUPHINE 00:37:08.95 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Baptiste BRUGIROUX SE M 00:37:50.63 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Brice FLEURIAL M0 M MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME 00:37:58.10 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Enzo MARQUIS ES M US Talence 00:38:06.30 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Frédéric PALAVERT M2 M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME 00:39:15.43 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Patrice MARQUIS M3 M MONFLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 00:39:31.79 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Arnaud TANGUY SE M 00:39:52.73 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Mathieu BAUER M0 M STADE MONTOIS TRIATHLON 00:40:24.61 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Baptiste CHRETIEN M0 M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME 00:40:44.62 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Marjorie EOLLAND SE F US Talence 00:40:54.74 1 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Antoine DUDOGNON SE M 00:41:19.05 12 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Raphael NOIRET M2 M 00:41:20.49 13 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Christophe BORDES M1 M MONFLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 00:41:37.82 14 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Jean Philippe BOUTAIN M1 M 00:42:16.59 15 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Bruno LARCHE M4 M GROUPE ELIDE AUTOS 00:42:26.47 16 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Marun MONARESI ES M 00:42:36.58 17 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Sébastien ALEXANDRE M2 M BISCARROSSE 00:42:38.02 18 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Ludovic KERBAUL SE M GROUPE ELIDE AUTOS 00:42:40.43 19 5 facebook Diplôme
21 Juliette DAGUINOS SE F 00:42:47.18 2 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Bastien MARCHAND SE M 00:43:04.50 20 6 facebook Diplôme
23 Alexandre GUINEFORT M2 M 00:43:58.92 21 4 facebook Diplôme
24 Cecile L'HOMMELET SE F BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:44:05.19 3 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Grégory SAHA SE M 00:44:11.94 22 7 facebook Diplôme
26 Elise HURTEAUX M1 F USRA 00:44:25.42 4 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Katia BONNARD M3 F 00:44:29.77 5 1 facebook Diplôme
28 ERIC ROY M3 M ALTEA 00:44:49.77 23 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Wilfried WALBROU M1 M 00:44:56.75 24 3 facebook Diplôme
30 PIERRE-ALAIN CHARBONNIER M1 M 00:44:59.64 25 4 facebook Diplôme
31 Jérome PUYMEGE M1 M COURIR A PARENTIS 00:45:11.45 26 5 facebook Diplôme
32 Mathias SAUTJEAU M2 M RRUN BASSIN ARCACHON 00:46:07.58 27 5 facebook Diplôme
33 Quentin DESTREMONT M0 M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME 00:46:18.42 28 4 facebook Diplôme
34 Fabien PRUVOST M1 M S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME 00:47:03.21 29 6 facebook Diplôme
35 Baptiste BLUSSEAU M1 M 00:47:08.51 30 7 facebook Diplôme
36 Audrey BROUARD SE F 00:47:19.35 6 4 facebook Diplôme
37 Jeremy COSTE LESCOUL M0 M MONFLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 00:48:03.68 31 5 facebook Diplôme
38 Sylvia BEAU M0 F BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:48:07.77 7 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Martin FROESCHEL JU M 00:48:10.42 32 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Catherine AUGUSTYNIAK M6 F AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 00:48:15.72 8 1 facebook Diplôme
41 LOIC LE LOUET M1 M 00:48:16.68 33 8 facebook Diplôme
42 William FO-SIONG SE M 00:48:21.50 34 8 facebook Diplôme
43 Didier GRAND M5 M 00:48:39.08 35 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Brunehilde STORME SE F ELAN GIRONDAIS 00:48:42.46 9 5 facebook Diplôme
45 Antoine OLLIVIER M1 M ES MONTGERON 00:48:43.90 36 9 facebook Diplôme
46 Nicolas OURDANABIA SE M 00:48:51.14 37 9 facebook Diplôme
47 BRUNO AUBOIN M3 M 00:48:54.76 38 3 facebook Diplôme
48 Jean-philippe ANDOLFI M4 M URBA RUNNER ARCACHON 00:49:15.71 39 2 facebook Diplôme
49 Frederic SIMON M3 M 00:49:17.87 40 4 facebook Diplôme
50 Aurélien PHILIPPE ES M 00:50:00.26 41 5 facebook Diplôme
51 Sophie DUPLAND M0 F MONFLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 00:50:06.51 10 2 facebook Diplôme
52 Goran CHATELUS SE M 00:50:10.61 42 10 facebook Diplôme
53 Jean Marc LAGANDOGNE M6 M 00:50:47.45 43 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Cedric GARBAY M1 M 00:51:19.72 44 10 facebook Diplôme
55 Gregory BRUCHON M0 M 00:51:32.48 45 6 facebook Diplôme
56 Sebastien LAGARDE M2 M 00:51:39.71 46 6 facebook Diplôme
57 Rachid HAMIDI M2 M MONFLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 00:51:40.91 47 7 facebook Diplôme
58 Christian Francois LAGARDE M6 M MONFLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 00:52:03.81 48 2 facebook Diplôme
59 Eric BARRENECHE M2 M 00:52:24.77 49 8 facebook Diplôme
60 Yohan SINOPE SE M 00:52:31.74 50 11 facebook Diplôme
61 Gianni DONNINI M1 M 00:52:37.76 51 11 facebook Diplôme
62 Jean Baptiste DELPEYROU M6 M MONFLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 00:52:38.96 52 3 facebook Diplôme
63 Jean denis GABEL M3 M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:52:49.32 53 5 facebook Diplôme
64 Fabrice COULOIGNER M3 M 00:52:54.86 54 6 facebook Diplôme
65 Filbert FANOHIZANY M0 M 00:52:54.86 55 7 facebook Diplôme
66 Pascale MIAILHE M3 F MONFLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 00:53:06.91 11 2 facebook Diplôme
67 Steven RICOSSE SE M 00:53:08.84 56 12 facebook Diplôme
68 Florian RICOSSE SE M 00:53:09.08 57 13 facebook Diplôme
69 Clément POYAU CA M 00:53:37.98 58 1 facebook Diplôme
70 LYDIA PRIAT M2 F 00:53:50.98 12 1 facebook Diplôme
71 Alexandre HABRAN M0 M 00:53:51.47 59 8 facebook Diplôme
72 Luna MUNIZ JU F ALTEA 00:54:05.42 13 1 facebook Diplôme
73 Terry AUGEREAU M0 M 00:54:05.66 60 9 facebook Diplôme
74 Philippe AUGUSTYNIAK M6 M 00:54:10.72 61 4 facebook Diplôme
75 Quentin COULIS SE M 00:54:19.38 62 14 facebook Diplôme
76 Frédéric GOUBE M3 M 00:54:30.69 63 7 facebook Diplôme
77 Muriel BARON M0 F 00:54:47.54 14 3 facebook Diplôme
78 Julien PARADIS SE M 00:54:57.42 64 15 facebook Diplôme
79 Daphnee VIDAL SE F 00:54:57.66 15 6 facebook Diplôme
80 Olivier MINBIELLE M2 M 00:55:11.62 65 9 facebook Diplôme
81 Loic MINBIELLE ES M 00:55:11.63 66 6 facebook Diplôme
82 Jeremy COUTANT SE M 00:55:15.00 67 16 facebook Diplôme
83 Didier PARENT M5 M 00:55:20.30 68 2 facebook Diplôme
84 FLORENCE MOSER M3 F 00:55:35.23 16 3 facebook Diplôme
85 REMY MOSER M3 M 00:55:35.47 69 8 facebook Diplôme
86 Philippe VINET M5 M 00:55:38.60 70 3 facebook Diplôme
87 Laura SAINT-PAUL SE F 00:55:43.66 17 7 facebook Diplôme
88 Frédéic BURGY M2 M 00:55:46.07 71 10 facebook Diplôme
89 Jean Pierre MARTIN M7 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:56:01.47 72 1 facebook Diplôme
90 Gilles PRADES M3 M 00:56:34.48 73 9 facebook Diplôme
91 Remi SOUMAGNE M0 M 00:56:41.48 74 10 facebook Diplôme
92 Julien MAUFROY M2 M 00:56:44.37 75 11 facebook Diplôme
93 Laurent DUMON M3 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 00:56:53.52 76 10 facebook Diplôme
94 Guillaume BEROUD M0 M 00:57:13.02 77 11 facebook Diplôme
95 Clément MACCHI M0 M 00:57:27.22 78 12 facebook Diplôme
96 Claire PIVIDORI SE F 00:57:31.55 18 8 facebook Diplôme
97 Gregory BELDA M0 M 00:58:08.13 79 13 facebook Diplôme
98 Brigitte SELLE M0 F 00:58:16.07 19 4 facebook Diplôme
99 Laurent TRANNOY SE M 00:58:16.56 80 17 facebook Diplôme
100 Laurent GUINAUDEAU M3 M 00:58:18.01 81 11 facebook Diplôme
101 Alex TILLIER M2 M 00:58:21.39 82 12 facebook Diplôme
102 Guillaume HUET M1 M 00:58:25.73 83 12 facebook Diplôme
103 Patrick GARNIER M5 M 00:58:35.11 84 4 facebook Diplôme
104 Eléonore BACH M0 F 00:58:41.86 20 5 facebook Diplôme
105 Patricia DUROU M5 F 00:58:55.82 21 1 facebook Diplôme
106 Catherine AUVIEUX M5 F AIR3 BORDEAUX 00:58:56.30 22 2 facebook Diplôme
107 Alix BENETREAU SE F 00:59:09.30 23 9 facebook Diplôme
108 Stephanie DURRIEU M0 F 00:59:15.09 24 6 facebook Diplôme
109 Eglantine LE MONNIER JU F 00:59:29.31 25 2 facebook Diplôme
110 Laurent BACH M1 M 00:59:32.21 85 13 facebook Diplôme
111 Gabriel KASPRZAK JU M 00:59:39.20 86 2 facebook Diplôme
112 CHRISTIAN AUGER M5 M 00:59:40.88 87 5 facebook Diplôme
113 William NAVELET M2 M 01:00:00.39 88 13 facebook Diplôme
114 Alexis DANIOT SE M 01:00:00.63 89 18 facebook Diplôme
115 Serge VAYSSIERE M4 M 01:00:00.63 90 3 facebook Diplôme
116 Magalie BOISSIERES M1 F 01:00:10.02 26 2 facebook Diplôme
117 Lise LAURENDEAU SE F 01:00:10.75 27 10 facebook Diplôme
118 Marion SOUMAGNE M1 F 01:00:14.12 28 3 facebook Diplôme
119 Marie DELRIEU M2 F 01:00:22.31 29 2 facebook Diplôme
120 Hadrien FROESCHEL CA M 01:00:29.54 91 2 facebook Diplôme
121 Patrice DUBOURG M4 M GROUPE ELIDE AUTOS 01:00:38.45 92 4 facebook Diplôme
122 Elodie RAEVEL M1 F 01:00:38.45 30 4 facebook Diplôme
123 Lorie RIVIERE SE F MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 01:00:46.17 31 11 facebook Diplôme
124 Myriam DARBEAU M3 F 01:00:53.15 32 4 facebook Diplôme
125 Domingo CANO M5 M 01:00:53.64 93 6 facebook Diplôme
126 Anaïs ETIENNE SE F 01:01:02.55 33 12 facebook Diplôme
127 Emilie HERVE M0 F 01:01:05.21 34 7 facebook Diplôme
128 Fabien CHIMISANAS M3 M 01:01:43.53 94 12 facebook Diplôme
129 Eric OFFRET M3 M 40200 ASAUREIILHAN 01:01:45.22 95 13 facebook Diplôme
130 Rodolphe JONDEAU M2 M 01:01:52.92 96 14 facebook Diplôme
131 Philippe RIBEIRO M0 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:01:53.40 97 14 facebook Diplôme
132 Valerie CHIES M3 F MONFLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 01:02:09.31 35 5 facebook Diplôme
133 Morgane FENEUX SE F 01:02:14.37 36 13 facebook Diplôme
134 Tiphaine COLLAS SE F 01:02:19.91 37 14 facebook Diplôme
135 Lucian COSTAN M1 M 01:02:19.91 98 14 facebook Diplôme
136 Yann PAYRAUDEAU M2 M RRUNNING BASSIN D ARCACHON 01:02:38.93 99 15 facebook Diplôme
137 Chantal LAURENT M0 F 01:02:46.15 38 8 facebook Diplôme
138 Michel DOUET M8 M 01:03:02.52 100 1 facebook Diplôme
139 Guillaume PITH JU M 01:03:03.72 101 3 facebook Diplôme
140 Isabelle BARCELO M2 F 01:03:17.20 39 3 facebook Diplôme
141 Sandrine LOPEZ SE F BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:03:22.74 40 15 facebook Diplôme
142 Cecile FAUCHEUX M3 F MONFLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 01:03:28.76 41 6 facebook Diplôme
143 Graziella DU FORNEL M1 F PAU TRIATHLON 01:03:39.35 42 5 facebook Diplôme
144 Sandrine FROESCHEL M3 F 01:03:42.24 43 7 facebook Diplôme
145 MAUD EMORINE SE F 01:04:04.16 44 16 facebook Diplôme
146 Alain ROGER M5 M 01:04:18.62 102 7 facebook Diplôme
147 Christele BOREL M3 F 01:04:40.58 45 8 facebook Diplôme
148 Bruno LAMAISON M2 M 01:04:57.16 103 16 facebook Diplôme
149 Marie DUCHESNE SE F 01:04:59.81 46 17 facebook Diplôme
150 Magdalena MARGUERAT M0 F 01:04:59.81 47 9 facebook Diplôme
151 François BRETHES M3 M 01:05:01.98 104 14 facebook Diplôme
152 Jany BIDART M2 F 01:05:15.49 48 4 facebook Diplôme
153 Aline FOREST M2 F 01:05:26.82 49 5 facebook Diplôme
154 Thierry FOREST M2 M 01:05:26.82 105 17 facebook Diplôme
155 Léa METTE SE F 01:05:28.98 50 18 facebook Diplôme
156 Louis DE SINETY SE M 01:05:29.47 106 19 facebook Diplôme
157 Margaux BRISSON ES F 01:06:06.57 51 1 facebook Diplôme
158 ARNAULT LAFONT M1 M 01:06:06.81 107 15 facebook Diplôme
159 Karine SÉNÉCHAL M2 F 01:06:33.79 52 6 facebook Diplôme
160 Delphine ETCHEVERRIGARAY M2 F 01:07:21.22 53 7 facebook Diplôme
161 Isabelle FRAUDEAU M5 F MONFLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 01:08:09.64 54 3 facebook Diplôme
162 Amandine DUPORT M1 F 01:08:14.21 55 6 facebook Diplôme
163 Karine COMTE M2 F 01:08:15.42 56 8 facebook Diplôme
164 Camille CLAVERIE ES F 01:08:16.62 57 2 facebook Diplôme
165 Paul COUPILLAUD M0 M 01:09:32.24 108 15 facebook Diplôme
166 Pierre ROUGIER M3 M 01:09:32.49 109 15 facebook Diplôme
167 Sophie LARCHE M3 F 01:09:51.28 58 9 facebook Diplôme
168 Debruyne LOIC M0 M 01:10:07.42 110 16 facebook Diplôme
169 Aude DE FRANCQUEVILLE SE F 01:10:28.63 59 19 facebook Diplôme
170 Isaline NORRITO SE F 01:11:03.73 60 20 facebook Diplôme
171 Virginie BEROUD M1 F 01:11:13.11 61 7 facebook Diplôme
172 Michel LOBRY M7 M 01:11:19.13 111 2 facebook Diplôme
173 Celine CHATENET M2 F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:11:35.99 62 9 facebook Diplôme
174 Mélanie TILLIER M0 F 01:11:53.80 63 10 facebook Diplôme
175 Sabrina CORDIER M1 F 01:12:37.85 64 8 facebook Diplôme
176 Midy JEAN-PAUL M7 M 01:12:57.34 112 3 facebook Diplôme
177 Céline MARQUES M2 F 01:13:50.76 65 10 facebook Diplôme
178 NATHALIE CINÇON M3 F 01:13:51.00 66 10 facebook Diplôme
179 Dominique MIDY M7 M 01:14:41.54 113 4 facebook Diplôme
180 Muriel DUPUY M4 F 01:15:09.22 67 1 facebook Diplôme
181 Paul GOISNARD M1 M 01:15:17.89 114 16 facebook Diplôme
182 Marie Laure DUPUCH M3 F 01:17:01.11 68 11 facebook Diplôme
183 Isabelle ROY M2 F 01:18:03.45 69 11 facebook Diplôme
184 Marika NEGRINI M2 F 01:18:10.92 70 12 facebook Diplôme