Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Pierre BOUDY JU M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:31:59.13 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Philippe LEROY M4 M 00:32:02.31 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Gauthier LUCAS ES M ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 00:33:46.06 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Damien URCUN M2 M 00:34:05.09 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Nicolas DEVILLIERS ES M S/L BELFORT ATHLE 00:34:12.95 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Andrews ROUET M0 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 00:34:48.58 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Alexandre CHARPENTIER M0 M S/L AC VILLERS COTTERETS 00:34:50.83 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Hugo CHAPOULAUD JU M S/L ASUL BRON 00:34:59.28 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Clément CARPOT SE M 00:35:08.16 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Enzo BENARD JU M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:35:10.98 10 3 facebook facebook
11 Antoine PALLUAS SE M TRIATHLON CLUB ROYANNAIS 00:35:11.55 11 2 facebook facebook
12 Romain DUTHEIL CA M S/L ES USSEL 00:35:24.53 12 1 facebook facebook
13 Matthias MEUL M0 M 3KANT 00:35:26.77 13 3 facebook facebook
14 Jerome KLEIN M2 M 00:35:43.25 14 2 facebook facebook
15 Martin DIMNET M0 M 00:35:44.72 15 4 facebook facebook
16 Yoann RIVIERE SE M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:35:47.63 16 3 facebook facebook
17 Pierre Etienne HUG ES M US SAINTES 00:35:54.75 17 3 facebook facebook
18 Simon BOUSQUET SE M SO HOUILLES 00:35:56.26 18 4 facebook facebook
19 Enzo GOYON CA M G2A 00:35:58.37 19 2 facebook facebook
20 Guillaume AUCLAIR SE M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 00:36:03.87 20 5 facebook facebook
21 Walter BRISON M1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:36:11.58 21 1 facebook facebook
22 Cyril SIBILEAU M0 M 00:36:22.05 22 5 facebook facebook
23 Arnaud KLEIN M1 M 00:36:37.63 23 2 facebook facebook
24 Florian TOURNIER M0 M 00:36:45.14 24 6 facebook facebook
25 Valentin CREUX SE M 00:36:51.75 25 6 facebook facebook
26 Sébastien CORNEILLE SE M 00:37:32.38 26 7 facebook facebook
27 Paul BOISSON CA M COGNAC AC 00:37:34.08 27 3 facebook facebook
28 Christophe BOITEAU M3 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:37:37.90 28 1 facebook facebook
29 Mathieu LAVIDALLE JU M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 00:37:46.06 29 4 facebook facebook
30 Simon WEGRZYN SE M 00:37:49.71 30 8 facebook facebook
31 Alexis CORDEAU ES M US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE 00:37:55.61 31 4 facebook facebook
32 Maxime PORNIN SE M LES AIGLES DE PAU 00:38:05.34 32 9 facebook facebook
33 Hugo BEDON ES M 00:38:25.72 33 5 facebook facebook
34 Gaetan CHATAIGNER ES M 00:38:28.12 34 6 facebook facebook
35 Olivier VELASCO M1 M 00:38:34.07 35 3 facebook facebook
36 Remi RAYMOND SE M S/L A.L.T.E.A. 00:38:36.21 36 10 facebook facebook
37 Agathe COUTRE ES F EA MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES 00:38:38.22 1 1 facebook facebook
38 Colin THOMAS M0 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 00:38:38.52 37 7 facebook facebook
39 Bruno HAMON M4 M CJF FLEURY 00:38:39.17 38 2 facebook facebook
40 Frédéric GOUBE M0 M VALLEE DE LA MARNE ATHLETISME 77 00:38:46.31 39 8 facebook facebook
41 Daniel LEGUY M0 M LIMOGES ATHLE* 00:38:47.89 40 9 facebook facebook
42 Nicolas VILLETTE SE M 00:38:48.65 41 11 facebook facebook
43 Sebastien DOISNEAU M2 M 00:38:52.47 42 3 facebook facebook
44 Bruno LAVIDALLE M3 M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 00:39:08.39 43 2 facebook facebook
45 Vincent BEZIAU SE M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 00:39:15.82 44 12 facebook facebook
46 GERALD FENIOU M4 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:39:17.01 45 3 facebook facebook
47 Romain LAURENT M0 M 00:39:18.33 46 10 facebook facebook
48 Adonis ZOUEIN M2 M S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 00:39:24.87 47 4 facebook facebook
49 Laurent CARREZ SE M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 00:39:31.13 48 13 facebook facebook
50 Leo DANIAUD JU M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 00:39:34.29 49 5 facebook facebook
51 Baptiste BUISSON--MONTAGNE CA M 00:39:35.70 50 4 facebook facebook
52 Laurine AVINIO ES F COGNAC AC 00:39:36.50 2 2 facebook facebook
53 Alexis LUCAS SE M COGNAC AC 00:39:36.51 51 14 facebook facebook
54 Charlotte BONIAKOWSKI M0 F BLAGNAC SC 00:39:40.60 3 1 facebook facebook
55 Frederic DECONZANET M1 M 00:39:49.72 52 4 facebook facebook
56 Flavien ANDRE ES M JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:39:54.34 53 7 facebook facebook
57 Jean-luc ANDRE M4 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:39:55.42 54 4 facebook facebook
58 Thierry PAQUES M4 M 00:40:05.85 55 5 facebook facebook
59 Emmanuelle MAUZY M1 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:40:07.01 4 1 facebook facebook
60 Chaouki SMIDA M3 M CLUB MULTI SPORTS DE PANTIN 00:40:21.29 56 3 facebook facebook
61 Luc AUDOIS SE M PARIS SPORT CLUB 00:40:22.32 57 15 facebook facebook
62 Pascal AUGIER GAUTIER M3 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 00:40:33.89 58 4 facebook facebook
63 Xavier SUELVES M1 M 00:40:35.52 59 5 facebook facebook
64 Charlotte REVEL-CROZAT M0 F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:40:47.12 5 2 facebook facebook
65 Ludovic WAGNER SE M 00:41:09.14 60 16 facebook facebook
66 Philippe BURK M3 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:41:14.69 61 5 facebook facebook
67 Véronique GUERRY M2 F ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 00:41:15.62 6 1 facebook facebook
68 Samy BRAHIM M3 M S/L AS MAROLLES 00:41:21.49 62 6 facebook facebook
69 Patrick RAOULX M2 M 00:41:24.40 63 5 facebook facebook
70 Fillonneau QUENTIN SE M G2A 00:41:29.93 64 17 facebook facebook
71 Geoffrey BONNIN M2 M COURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN 00:41:30.66 65 6 facebook facebook
72 Yohan AMBLAT SE M 00:41:34.84 66 18 facebook facebook
73 Olympe DANGUY M1 F S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 00:41:36.33 7 2 facebook facebook
74 Gerard CLAEREBOUDT M0 M 00:41:38.62 67 11 facebook facebook
75 Richard DENIAU M3 M PASSION RUNNING DU PERCHE 00:41:45.78 68 7 facebook facebook
76 Berlureau NATHAN CA M COGNAC AC 00:41:54.99 69 5 facebook facebook
77 Guillaume ZANIN M0 M SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE 00:41:55.57 70 12 facebook facebook
78 David GARNIER M2 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 00:41:56.07 71 7 facebook facebook
79 Fabien ETOURNEAU M4 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:42:11.88 72 6 facebook facebook
80 Alexandre SAUSSEAU M1 M 00:42:19.45 73 6 facebook facebook
81 Julien KUCHENBUCH M1 M 00:42:24.23 74 7 facebook facebook
82 Éric DE JANDIN M3 M S/L WHITE HARRIERS SURESNES 00:42:27.22 75 8 facebook facebook
83 Ophélie CHAUVEAU M0 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:42:31.21 8 3 facebook facebook
84 Ludovic HEDAN M2 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 00:42:37.17 76 8 facebook facebook
85 Cyrille CHALEIX M2 M 00:42:46.41 77 9 facebook facebook
86 Axel PLAINAUD ES M COGNAC AC 00:42:49.11 78 8 facebook facebook
87 Jean-baptiste FOUGERE M2 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:42:50.69 79 10 facebook facebook
88 Damien GRARD M2 M 00:42:51.42 80 11 facebook facebook
89 Charly RIVA SE M ENDURANCE SHOP SAINTES 00:42:55.93 81 19 facebook facebook
90 Arnaud BORON M0 M 00:43:13.08 82 13 facebook facebook
91 Charline BUELENS SE F AC ROMORANTIN 00:43:19.06 9 1 facebook facebook
92 Johann VALLET M2 M 00:43:33.08 83 12 facebook facebook
93 Philippe BRETEAU M1 M 00:43:34.08 84 8 facebook facebook
94 Cecile LIZOT SE F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:43:35.96 10 2 facebook facebook
95 Jose CARREIRA M5 M COGNAC AC 00:43:36.90 85 1 facebook facebook
96 Yann QUEYRAT M2 M 00:43:37.68 86 13 facebook facebook
97 Philippe BAZIN M1 M 00:43:37.77 87 9 facebook facebook
98 Thomas RANCHER SE M 00:43:39.64 88 20 facebook facebook
99 Alain DOLO M3 M ATHLETIC CLUB ST PALAIS 00:43:44.80 89 9 facebook facebook
100 Isabelle FRONVAL M3 F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:43:50.75 11 1 facebook facebook
101 Denis MACAGNO M8 M S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 00:43:54.70 90 1 facebook facebook
102 Gaspard TERRIER CA M 00:44:10.04 91 6 facebook facebook
103 Axel PETITGAS SE M LESGALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:44:18.40 92 21 facebook facebook
104 Jean marc FIERLA M3 M 00:44:22.04 93 10 facebook facebook
105 Antony BOURRU M0 M 00:44:22.73 94 14 facebook facebook
106 Leo TREMOULET SE M 00:44:25.31 95 22 facebook facebook
107 Stephane BOUCHEZ M6 M CHANTILLY ATHLETISME 00:44:27.42 96 1 facebook facebook
108 Guillaume ZADRAVEC M0 M 00:44:29.61 97 15 facebook facebook
109 Morgan CAIRA M1 M LES BOOBS SEINS GEORGEAIS 00:44:37.48 98 10 facebook facebook
110 Nathalie WACONGNE M1 F 00:44:38.89 12 3 facebook facebook
111 Samuel JEHENNE SE M 00:44:41.11 99 23 facebook facebook
112 Jacky SARRAZIN M7 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:44:51.87 100 1 facebook facebook
113 Sébastien VIDET M1 M 00:45:06.90 101 11 facebook facebook
114 Thibaut CHASSAGNE CA M 00:45:10.92 102 7 facebook facebook
115 Jean Francois GOUJOU M2 M 00:45:12.88 103 14 facebook facebook
116 Pascal MOUNAL M2 M 00:45:13.52 104 15 facebook facebook
117 THOMAS RENVERSADE M2 M 00:45:26.48 105 16 facebook facebook
118 Przemyslaw WROCHNA M1 M 00:45:34.09 106 12 facebook facebook
119 Bruno LAMBERT M3 M santorun 00:45:46.82 107 11 facebook facebook
120 Patrick VIOLET MARTIN M6 M AMPA 00:46:08.43 108 2 facebook facebook
121 Sylvain MAYGNAN M2 M TCA 00:46:12.99 109 17 facebook facebook
122 Dimitri EYRAUD SE M 00:46:16.37 110 24 facebook facebook
123 Sébastien GARDET M2 M 00:46:22.19 111 18 facebook facebook
124 Bruno DESCHAMPS M5 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 00:46:41.82 112 2 facebook facebook
125 Antoine BIGOT M2 M 00:46:45.33 113 19 facebook facebook
126 Jean François FORT M5 M ASCPSENAT 00:46:50.03 114 3 facebook facebook
127 Michael GUILLANEUF M2 M SAPEURS POMPIERS VAILLY SDIS18 00:46:54.16 115 20 facebook facebook
128 Benjamin DUBOIS M1 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:46:55.49 116 13 facebook facebook
129 Sandra MONTHEILLET M2 F TOUT AVON COURT TOUT AVON MARCHE 00:47:00.41 13 2 facebook facebook
130 Gérard DIBLEZ M5 M AS LIBOURNE 00:47:09.97 117 4 facebook facebook
131 Franck BOISSIS M1 M LGN LA GRAULE NATURE 00:47:13.79 118 14 facebook facebook
132 Lionel CHERET M2 M 00:47:19.05 119 21 facebook facebook
133 Estelle CHAFFANEL M1 F santorun 00:47:22.20 14 4 facebook facebook
134 Fabrice MOIRET M1 M 00:47:25.50 120 15 facebook facebook
135 Fabien FRONVAL M3 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:47:25.98 121 12 facebook facebook
136 Chloe FIERLA ES F 00:47:27.14 15 3 facebook facebook
137 Vincent ALGER M2 M 00:47:30.60 122 22 facebook facebook
138 Georges DESBRAUX M6 M CLUB OMNISPORTS DE PORTICCIO 00:47:31.79 123 3 facebook facebook
139 Lionel PROUX M3 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:47:53.90 124 13 facebook facebook
140 Joel PANES M5 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 00:48:03.83 125 5 facebook facebook
141 Thierry RAVENEL M4 M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 00:48:06.42 126 7 facebook facebook
142 Sophie BOIRON M4 F 00:48:08.86 16 1 facebook facebook
143 Fredy GUILBAUD M1 M 00:48:10.75 127 16 facebook facebook
144 Virginie MONTUSSAC M2 F ES BLANQUEFORT 00:48:11.04 17 3 facebook facebook
145 Patrick SARRET M5 M 00:48:22.57 128 6 facebook facebook
146 Thierry CHASSAGNE M2 M 00:48:23.53 129 23 facebook facebook
147 Stephane POUVREAU M4 M 00:48:23.97 130 8 facebook facebook
148 Nathalie GERBAUD M4 F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 00:48:23.98 18 2 facebook facebook
149 Emily PICAND M2 F VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 00:48:31.64 19 4 facebook facebook
150 Olivier CHATAIGNER M4 M 00:48:40.08 131 9 facebook facebook
151 Gilles QUILLIEN M4 M 00:48:42.24 132 10 facebook facebook
152 Eric DIEN M3 M 00:48:48.29 133 14 facebook facebook
153 Alexandre ROY M0 M 00:49:00.30 134 16 facebook facebook
154 Philippe REY M5 M 00:49:13.25 135 7 facebook facebook
155 Gérald BECHE M2 M 00:49:15.10 136 24 facebook facebook
156 Lucie BRUNET SE F 00:49:15.42 20 3 facebook facebook
157 Sylvain PICHON M4 M 00:49:29.06 137 11 facebook facebook
158 Claire MONJOFFRE SE F santorun 00:49:39.91 21 4 facebook facebook
159 Laurence BOUCHER M1 F 00:49:43.45 22 5 facebook facebook
160 Keitn SIMPSON M4 M 00:49:44.25 138 12 facebook facebook
161 Marc VERNIER M2 M 00:49:45.01 139 25 facebook facebook
162 Thérèse Marie Annick GERARD M5 F 00:49:48.27 23 1 facebook facebook
163 David LEFEVRE SE M 00:49:49.34 140 25 facebook facebook
164 Guy LIVERTON M6 M COGNAC AC 00:49:49.41 141 4 facebook facebook
165 Simon PIERROIS SE M 00:49:56.59 142 26 facebook facebook
166 MATEO DEMARTEAU JU M 00:49:58.66 143 6 facebook facebook
167 Nicolas POINTREAU M0 M 00:50:03.27 144 17 facebook facebook
168 Rodolphe GROS M3 M 00:50:09.60 145 15 facebook facebook
169 Julien DELOUVEE M1 M 00:50:44.05 146 17 facebook facebook
170 Eric MARTINET M3 M 00:50:53.88 147 16 facebook facebook
171 Xavier AUDEVARD M1 M 00:51:03.94 148 18 facebook facebook
172 Dylan AUBIER SE M 00:51:09.63 149 27 facebook facebook
173 Alexandre BARRIERE M1 M 00:51:16.90 150 19 facebook facebook
174 Christophe JEANNET M3 M 00:51:17.96 151 17 facebook facebook
175 Josselin DELOFFRE M0 M 00:51:22.49 152 18 facebook facebook
176 Sonia CHEVALIER M3 F UNION SPORTIVE DE LA CHATRE. 00:51:25.02 24 2 facebook facebook
177 Claire PLISSON M2 F UNION SPORTIVE DE LA CHATRE. 00:51:25.43 25 5 facebook facebook
178 Célia ANDRE SE F JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:51:27.14 26 5 facebook facebook
179 Aurélie GERVAIS SE F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:51:28.51 27 6 facebook facebook
180 Corinne PANES M4 F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 00:51:29.11 28 3 facebook facebook
181 FREDERIC BESCH M6 M 00:51:30.12 153 5 facebook facebook
182 Christian KLEIN M3 M 00:51:50.54 154 18 facebook facebook
183 Christian HURSON M6 M DEBAUCHE 17 00:51:52.87 155 6 facebook facebook
184 Alexandre GAZONNAUD M1 M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 00:52:01.48 156 20 facebook facebook
185 Sebastien BOUCHER M1 M 00:52:03.90 157 21 facebook facebook
186 Patrick DEBUCHY M6 M 00:52:09.62 158 7 facebook facebook
187 Patrick LACLAUTRE M6 M 00:52:14.19 159 8 facebook facebook
188 Jany pierre DRUGEON M6 M CA SAINT AGNANT 00:52:26.65 160 9 facebook facebook
189 Marc GUILLET M6 M COURIR A TREMUSON 00:52:32.24 161 10 facebook facebook
190 Christian CAMPOT M6 M 00:52:32.59 162 11 facebook facebook
191 Jérôme SIMONET M3 M 00:52:36.11 163 19 facebook facebook
192 Christelle HAYES M1 F 00:52:38.19 29 6 facebook facebook
193 Mathilde ARROUZE SE F 00:52:43.58 30 7 facebook facebook
194 Ameline BOURGEOIS ES F 00:52:44.09 31 4 facebook facebook
195 Olivier ACHAINTRE M0 M 00:53:04.73 164 19 facebook facebook
196 Lucie SAINSOT M0 F 00:53:05.31 32 4 facebook facebook
197 Martine BRY M5 F CA PLASSAC 00:53:10.91 33 2 facebook facebook
198 Maud MAYGNAN M2 F 00:53:15.55 34 6 facebook facebook
199 Christine CUEILLE M6 F AS SAINT JUNIEN* 00:53:20.65 35 1 facebook facebook
200 Magali GRALL M4 F 00:53:22.72 36 4 facebook facebook
201 Veronique CORTE-REAL M3 F 00:53:23.65 37 3 facebook facebook
202 Alexandre DAVOUST M0 M 00:53:32.10 165 20 facebook facebook
203 Patrick Stephane HADI M5 M 00:53:38.65 166 8 facebook facebook
204 Michel TURBIAZ M7 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 00:53:39.20 167 2 facebook facebook
205 Maxime TOURNE M0 M 00:53:41.10 168 21 facebook facebook
206 Hoel DAVESNE SE M 00:53:46.48 169 28 facebook facebook
207 Eric LAURENT M3 M 00:53:50.56 170 20 facebook facebook
208 Renald SCHUSTER M3 M ASPTT CHARLEVILLE 00:54:09.83 171 21 facebook facebook
209 Didier ROUSSARIE M5 M 00:54:17.09 172 9 facebook facebook
210 Stéphane BELLEDENT M4 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 00:54:29.68 173 13 facebook facebook
211 Marie FRAYSSE M1 F 00:54:33.36 38 7 facebook facebook
212 Marie-laure HUBERT M5 F 00:54:46.87 39 3 facebook facebook
213 Aude DAGONET SE F 00:54:47.99 40 8 facebook facebook
214 Martial BAUDRY SE M 00:54:48.36 174 29 facebook facebook
215 Romuald FOREY SE M 00:54:51.25 175 30 facebook facebook
216 Maryline LAMOLIATTE M2 F 00:55:06.59 41 7 facebook facebook
217 Marie France ROLLET M5 F CS PROVINS ATHLETISME 00:55:11.14 42 4 facebook facebook
218 Jean Claude ROLLET M6 M CS PROVINS ATHLETISME 00:55:11.39 176 12 facebook facebook
219 Kévin VOISIN M0 M 00:55:12.16 177 22 facebook facebook
220 Isabelle GAZON M3 F AC SAINT PALAIS 00:55:14.25 43 4 facebook facebook
221 Jérome LEROY M3 M 00:55:16.25 178 22 facebook facebook
222 Carmen DOSSMANN M6 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:55:17.03 44 2 facebook facebook
223 Georges GUERRY M8 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 00:55:41.07 179 2 facebook facebook
224 Jean-louis VAUZELLE M6 M 00:55:44.47 180 13 facebook facebook
225 Eric GUEVEL M4 M 00:55:50.66 181 14 facebook facebook
226 Marie noelle POTHET M3 F Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 00:55:58.70 45 5 facebook facebook
227 Ludovic FOUCAULT M2 M 00:56:02.79 182 26 facebook facebook
228 Christine JACQUES M3 F ASPTT CHARLEVILLE 00:56:29.54 46 6 facebook facebook
229 Clarisse DANIEL SE F 00:56:38.80 47 9 facebook facebook
230 Guillaume BRETEAU M3 M 00:56:48.81 183 23 facebook facebook
231 Elodie LETERTRE M0 F 00:56:49.82 48 5 facebook facebook
232 Dien CARINE M2 F 00:56:50.92 49 8 facebook facebook
233 Valerie VIDRIS M3 F S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 00:57:01.19 50 7 facebook facebook
234 Jean-sébastien DE KIEBER M2 M 00:57:07.77 184 27 facebook facebook
235 Laura CAROLUS SE F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:57:12.20 51 10 facebook facebook
236 Marie MARCHE SE F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 00:57:15.99 52 11 facebook facebook
237 Marie FORTINON M1 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 00:57:27.16 53 8 facebook facebook
238 Christian DE BLANCHARD M5 M 00:57:28.51 185 10 facebook facebook
239 Gilles LELEU M5 M 00:57:51.23 186 11 facebook facebook
240 Laetitia FANION M2 F FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 00:57:52.59 54 9 facebook facebook
241 Christohe GIRODON M3 M 00:57:55.04 187 24 facebook facebook
242 Frédéric EYRAUD M1 M 00:57:58.00 188 22 facebook facebook
243 Valerie CHAGNEAU M3 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 00:58:08.96 55 8 facebook facebook
244 Christophe BOULLOUD SE M 00:58:20.50 189 31 facebook facebook
245 Georges DUPONT M7 M 00:58:23.31 190 3 facebook facebook
246 Pascal DOBEL M5 M 00:58:33.55 191 12 facebook facebook
247 Guy PLAQUET M5 M 00:58:47.36 192 13 facebook facebook
248 Aimie POTHET SE F 00:59:02.82 56 12 facebook facebook
249 Joel OLIVIER M7 M 00:59:09.70 193 4 facebook facebook
250 Céline BOISSON M3 F 00:59:11.34 57 9 facebook facebook
251 Patrice BUR M2 M CLUB 1000 PATTES SURGERES 00:59:12.85 194 28 facebook facebook
252 .gerard PAPOT M6 M 00:59:16.22 195 14 facebook facebook
253 Jean-Yves LEROY M6 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:59:23.26 196 15 facebook facebook
254 Candice PERRET M2 F 00:59:26.98 58 10 facebook facebook
255 Sonia CONCHON M2 F UNION SPORTIVE DE LA CHATRE. 00:59:31.40 59 11 facebook facebook
256 Marinette CEGLAREK M6 F 01:00:01.48 60 3 facebook facebook
257 Murielle GUEVEL M4 F 01:00:05.02 61 5 facebook facebook
258 Sandrine VERDEUN M4 F 01:00:07.29 62 6 facebook facebook
259 Thierry WALENCIAK M5 M 01:00:10.37 197 14 facebook facebook
260 Claude BEAU M8 M 01:00:11.25 198 3 facebook facebook
261 Thierry GEYROUX M5 M 01:01:07.31 199 15 facebook facebook
262 Lional ZAHARIA M3 M 01:02:05.78 200 25 facebook facebook
263 Camille (chantal) GIRAUD M2 F 01:02:07.77 63 12 facebook facebook
264 Mireille MOUCHAIN M7 F 01:02:16.50 64 1 facebook facebook
265 Agathe BAUDRY SE F 01:02:30.28 65 13 facebook facebook
266 Jean Francois BAUDRY M4 M 01:02:30.29 201 15 facebook facebook
267 Rosine VEN M5 F TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 01:02:38.72 66 5 facebook facebook
268 Michèle GAY M7 F 01:03:25.56 67 2 facebook facebook
269 Virginie BARRAULT M2 F 01:03:55.15 68 13 facebook facebook
270 Jessica BACLE M0 F 01:04:30.94 69 6 facebook facebook
271 Serge KERANDEL M7 M 01:04:31.41 202 5 facebook facebook
272 Sophie FONCHY M4 F MORAGNE 17 01:04:56.33 70 7 facebook facebook
273 Jessica DROUVILLE-DESCHAMPS M4 F 01:05:29.37 71 8 facebook facebook
274 Jean-michel FIQUET M3 M 01:05:35.99 203 26 facebook facebook
275 Yves LE NECHET M8 M 01:06:28.23 204 4 facebook facebook
276 Catherine LACOMBLE M5 F 01:06:51.24 72 6 facebook facebook
277 Thierry GACHET M7 M 01:07:18.31 205 6 facebook facebook
278 #132 ?Dossard SE M 01:09:30.85 206 32 facebook facebook
279 Sandra POULAIN M2 F 01:09:31.71 73 14 facebook facebook
280 Eric MEBREK M4 M 01:09:32.09 207 16 facebook facebook
281 Corentin LECERF SE M 01:09:55.79 208 33 facebook facebook
282 Céline HURTEAUD M2 F 01:10:03.06 74 15 facebook facebook
283 Arthur LEGROS SE M 01:10:59.42 209 34 facebook facebook
284 Alice BREEM COUTY M0 F 01:11:06.94 75 7 facebook facebook
285 Frederique GUY M2 F 01:11:31.62 76 16 facebook facebook
286 Samuel MENANTEAU M1 M 01:14:54.56 210 23 facebook facebook
287 Aurore TRESY M1 F 01:22:48.90 77 9 facebook facebook