Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Pierre BOUDY JU M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:31:59.13 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Philippe LEROY M4 M 00:32:02.31 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Gauthier LUCAS ES M ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 00:33:46.06 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Damien URCUN M2 M 00:34:05.09 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Nicolas DEVILLIERS ES M S/L BELFORT ATHLE 00:34:12.95 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Andrews ROUET M0 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 00:34:48.58 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Alexandre CHARPENTIER M0 M S/L AC VILLERS COTTERETS 00:34:50.83 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Hugo CHAPOULAUD JU M S/L ASUL BRON 00:34:59.28 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Clément CARPOT SE M 00:35:08.16 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Enzo BENARD JU M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:35:10.98 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Antoine PALLUAS SE M TRIATHLON CLUB ROYANNAIS 00:35:11.55 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Romain DUTHEIL CA M S/L ES USSEL 00:35:24.53 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Matthias MEUL M0 M 3KANT 00:35:26.77 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Jerome KLEIN M2 M 00:35:43.25 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Martin DIMNET M0 M 00:35:44.72 15 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Yoann RIVIERE SE M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:35:47.63 16 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Pierre Etienne HUG ES M US SAINTES 00:35:54.75 17 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Simon BOUSQUET SE M SO HOUILLES 00:35:56.26 18 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Enzo GOYON CA M G2A 00:35:58.37 19 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Guillaume AUCLAIR SE M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 00:36:03.87 20 5 facebook Diplôme
21 Walter BRISON M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:36:11.58 21 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Cyril SIBILEAU M0 M 00:36:22.05 22 5 facebook Diplôme
23 Arnaud KLEIN M 00:36:37.63 23 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Florian TOURNIER M0 M 00:36:45.14 24 6 facebook Diplôme
25 Valentin CREUX SE M 00:36:51.75 25 6 facebook Diplôme
26 Sébastien CORNEILLE SE M 00:37:32.38 26 7 facebook Diplôme
27 Paul BOISSON CA M COGNAC AC 00:37:34.08 27 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Christophe BOITEAU M3 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:37:37.90 28 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Mathieu LAVIDALLE JU M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 00:37:46.06 29 4 facebook Diplôme
30 Simon WEGRZYN SE M 00:37:49.71 30 8 facebook Diplôme
31 Alexis CORDEAU ES M US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE 00:37:55.61 31 4 facebook Diplôme
32 Maxime PORNIN SE M LES AIGLES DE PAU 00:38:05.34 32 9 facebook Diplôme
33 Hugo BEDON ES M 00:38:25.72 33 5 facebook Diplôme
34 Gaetan CHATAIGNER ES M 00:38:28.12 34 6 facebook Diplôme
35 Olivier VELASCO M 00:38:34.07 35 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Remi RAYMOND SE M S/L A.L.T.E.A. 00:38:36.21 36 10 facebook Diplôme
37 Agathe COUTRE ES F EA MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES 00:38:38.22 1 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Colin THOMAS M0 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 00:38:38.52 37 7 facebook Diplôme
39 Bruno HAMON M4 M 00:38:39.17 38 2 facebook Diplôme
40 Frédéric GOUBE M0 M VALLEE DE LA MARNE ATHLETISME 77 00:38:46.31 39 8 facebook Diplôme
41 Daniel LEGUY M0 M LIMOGES ATHLE* 00:38:47.89 40 9 facebook Diplôme
42 Nicolas VILLETTE SE M 00:38:48.65 41 11 facebook Diplôme
43 Sebastien DOISNEAU M2 M 00:38:52.47 42 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Bruno LAVIDALLE M3 M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 00:39:08.39 43 2 facebook Diplôme
45 Vincent BEZIAU SE M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 00:39:15.82 44 12 facebook Diplôme
46 GERALD FENIOU M4 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:39:17.01 45 3 facebook Diplôme
47 Romain LAURENT M0 M 00:39:18.33 46 10 facebook Diplôme
48 Adonis ZOUEIN M2 M S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 00:39:24.87 47 4 facebook Diplôme
49 Laurent CARREZ SE M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 00:39:31.13 48 13 facebook Diplôme
50 Leo DANIAUD JU M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 00:39:34.29 49 5 facebook Diplôme
51 Baptiste BUISSON--MONTAGNE CA M 00:39:35.70 50 4 facebook Diplôme
52 Laurine AVINIO ES F COGNAC AC 00:39:36.50 2 2 facebook Diplôme
53 Alexis LUCAS SE M COGNAC AC 00:39:36.51 51 14 facebook Diplôme
54 Charlotte BONIAKOWSKI M0 F BLAGNAC SC 00:39:40.60 3 1 facebook Diplôme
55 Frederic DECONZANET M 00:39:49.72 52 4 facebook Diplôme
56 Flavien ANDRE ES M JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:39:54.34 53 7 facebook Diplôme
57 Jean-luc ANDRE M4 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:39:55.42 54 4 facebook Diplôme
58 Thierry PAQUES M4 M 00:40:05.85 55 5 facebook Diplôme
59 Emmanuelle MAUZY F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:40:07.01 4 1 facebook Diplôme
60 Chaouki SMIDA M3 M CLUB MULTI SPORTS DE PANTIN 00:40:21.29 56 3 facebook Diplôme
61 Luc AUDOIS SE M PARIS SPORT CLUB 00:40:22.32 57 15 facebook Diplôme
62 Pascal AUGIER GAUTIER M3 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 00:40:33.89 58 4 facebook Diplôme
63 Xavier SUELVES M 00:40:35.52 59 5 facebook Diplôme
64 Charlotte REVEL-CROZAT M0 F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:40:47.12 5 2 facebook Diplôme
65 Ludovic WAGNER SE M 00:41:09.14 60 16 facebook Diplôme
66 Philippe BURK M3 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:41:14.69 61 5 facebook Diplôme
67 Véronique GUERRY M2 F ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 00:41:15.62 6 1 facebook Diplôme
68 Samy BRAHIM M3 M S/L AS MAROLLES 00:41:21.49 62 6 facebook Diplôme
69 Patrick RAOULX M2 M 00:41:24.40 63 5 facebook Diplôme
70 Fillonneau QUENTIN SE M G2A 00:41:29.93 64 17 facebook Diplôme
71 Geoffrey BONNIN M2 M COURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN 00:41:30.66 65 6 facebook Diplôme
72 Yohan AMBLAT SE M 00:41:34.84 66 18 facebook Diplôme
73 Olympe DANGUY F S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 00:41:36.33 7 2 facebook Diplôme
74 Gerard CLAEREBOUDT M0 M 00:41:38.62 67 11 facebook Diplôme
75 Richard DENIAU M3 M 00:41:45.78 68 7 facebook Diplôme
76 Berlureau NATHAN CA M COGNAC AC 00:41:54.99 69 5 facebook Diplôme
77 Guillaume ZANIN M0 M SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE 00:41:55.57 70 12 facebook Diplôme
78 David GARNIER M2 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 00:41:56.07 71 7 facebook Diplôme
79 Fabien ETOURNEAU M4 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:42:11.88 72 6 facebook Diplôme
80 Alexandre SAUSSEAU M 00:42:19.45 73 6 facebook Diplôme
81 Julien KUCHENBUCH M 00:42:24.23 74 7 facebook Diplôme
82 Éric DE JANDIN M3 M S/L WHITE HARRIERS SURESNES 00:42:27.22 75 8 facebook Diplôme
83 Ophélie CHAUVEAU M0 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:42:31.21 8 3 facebook Diplôme
84 Ludovic HEDAN M2 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 00:42:37.17 76 8 facebook Diplôme
85 Cyrille CHALEIX M2 M 00:42:46.41 77 9 facebook Diplôme
86 Axel PLAINAUD ES M COGNAC AC 00:42:49.11 78 8 facebook Diplôme
87 Jean-baptiste FOUGERE M2 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:42:50.69 79 10 facebook Diplôme
88 Damien GRARD M2 M 00:42:51.42 80 11 facebook Diplôme
89 Charly RIVA SE M 00:42:55.93 81 19 facebook Diplôme
90 Arnaud BORON M0 M 00:43:13.08 82 13 facebook Diplôme
91 Charline BUELENS SE F AC ROMORANTIN 00:43:19.06 9 1 facebook Diplôme
92 Johann VALLET M2 M 00:43:33.08 83 12 facebook Diplôme
93 Philippe BRETEAU M 00:43:34.08 84 8 facebook Diplôme
94 Cecile LIZOT SE F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:43:35.96 10 2 facebook Diplôme
95 Jose CARREIRA M5 M COGNAC AC 00:43:36.90 85 1 facebook Diplôme
96 Yann QUEYRAT M2 M 00:43:37.68 86 13 facebook Diplôme
97 Philippe BAZIN M 00:43:37.77 87 9 facebook Diplôme
98 Thomas RANCHER SE M 00:43:39.64 88 20 facebook Diplôme
99 Alain DOLO M3 M 00:43:44.80 89 9 facebook Diplôme
100 Isabelle FRONVAL M3 F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:43:50.75 11 1 facebook Diplôme
101 Denis MACAGNO M8 M S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 00:43:54.70 90 1 facebook Diplôme
102 Gaspard TERRIER CA M 00:44:10.04 91 6 facebook Diplôme
103 Axel PETITGAS SE M LESGALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:44:18.40 92 21 facebook Diplôme
104 Jean marc FIERLA M3 M 00:44:22.04 93 10 facebook Diplôme
105 Antony BOURRU M0 M 00:44:22.73 94 14 facebook Diplôme
106 Leo TREMOULET SE M 00:44:25.31 95 22 facebook Diplôme
107 Stephane BOUCHEZ M6 M CHANTILLY ATHLETISME 00:44:27.42 96 1 facebook Diplôme
108 Guillaume ZADRAVEC M0 M 00:44:29.61 97 15 facebook Diplôme
109 Morgan CAIRA M 00:44:37.48 98 10 facebook Diplôme
110 Nathalie WACONGNE F 00:44:38.89 12 3 facebook Diplôme
111 Samuel JEHENNE SE M 00:44:41.11 99 23 facebook Diplôme
112 Jacky SARRAZIN M7 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:44:51.87 100 1 facebook Diplôme
113 Sébastien VIDET M 00:45:06.90 101 11 facebook Diplôme
114 Thibaut CHASSAGNE CA M 00:45:10.92 102 7 facebook Diplôme
115 Jean Francois GOUJOU M2 M 00:45:12.88 103 14 facebook Diplôme
116 Pascal MOUNAL M2 M 00:45:13.52 104 15 facebook Diplôme
117 THOMAS RENVERSADE M2 M 00:45:26.48 105 16 facebook Diplôme
118 Przemyslaw WROCHNA M 00:45:34.09 106 12 facebook Diplôme
119 Bruno LAMBERT M3 M santorun 00:45:46.82 107 11 facebook Diplôme
120 Patrick VIOLET MARTIN M6 M AMPA 00:46:08.43 108 2 facebook Diplôme
121 Sylvain MAYGNAN M2 M 00:46:12.99 109 17 facebook Diplôme
122 Dimitri EYRAUD SE M 00:46:16.37 110 24 facebook Diplôme
123 Sébastien GARDET M2 M 00:46:22.19 111 18 facebook Diplôme
124 Bruno DESCHAMPS M5 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 00:46:41.82 112 2 facebook Diplôme
125 Antoine BIGOT M2 M 00:46:45.33 113 19 facebook Diplôme
126 Jean François FORT M5 M 00:46:50.03 114 3 facebook Diplôme
127 Michael GUILLANEUF M2 M SAPEURS POMPIERS VAILLY SDIS18 00:46:54.16 115 20 facebook Diplôme
128 Benjamin DUBOIS M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:46:55.49 116 13 facebook Diplôme
129 Sandra MONTHEILLET M2 F 00:47:00.41 13 2 facebook Diplôme
130 Gérard DIBLEZ M5 M AS LIBOURNE 00:47:09.97 117 4 facebook Diplôme
131 Franck BOISSIS M LGN LA GRAULE NATURE 00:47:13.79 118 14 facebook Diplôme
132 Lionel CHERET M2 M 00:47:19.05 119 21 facebook Diplôme
133 Estelle CHAFFANEL F santorun 00:47:22.20 14 4 facebook Diplôme
134 Fabrice MOIRET M 00:47:25.50 120 15 facebook Diplôme
135 Fabien FRONVAL M3 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:47:25.98 121 12 facebook Diplôme
136 Chloe FIERLA ES F 00:47:27.14 15 3 facebook Diplôme
137 Vincent ALGER M2 M 00:47:30.60 122 22 facebook Diplôme
138 Georges DESBRAUX M6 M CLUB OMNISPORTS DE PORTICCIO 00:47:31.79 123 3 facebook Diplôme
139 Lionel PROUX M3 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:47:53.90 124 13 facebook Diplôme
140 Joel PANES M5 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 00:48:03.83 125 5 facebook Diplôme
141 Thierry RAVENEL M4 M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 00:48:06.42 126 7 facebook Diplôme
142 Sophie BOIRON M4 F 00:48:08.86 16 1 facebook Diplôme
143 Fredy GUILBAUD M 00:48:10.75 127 16 facebook Diplôme
144 Virginie MONTUSSAC M2 F ES BLANQUEFORT 00:48:11.04 17 3 facebook Diplôme
145 Patrick SARRET M5 M 00:48:22.57 128 6 facebook Diplôme
146 Thierry CHASSAGNE M2 M 00:48:23.53 129 23 facebook Diplôme
147 Stephane POUVREAU M4 M 00:48:23.97 130 8 facebook Diplôme
148 Nathalie GERBAUD M4 F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 00:48:23.98 18 2 facebook Diplôme
149 Emily PICAND M2 F VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 00:48:31.64 19 4 facebook Diplôme
150 Olivier CHATAIGNER M4 M 00:48:40.08 131 9 facebook Diplôme
151 Gilles QUILLIEN M4 M 00:48:42.24 132 10 facebook Diplôme
152 Eric DIEN M3 M 00:48:48.29 133 14 facebook Diplôme
153 Alexandre ROY M0 M 00:49:00.30 134 16 facebook Diplôme
154 Philippe REY M5 M 00:49:13.25 135 7 facebook Diplôme
155 Gérald BECHE M2 M 00:49:15.10 136 24 facebook Diplôme
156 Lucie BRUNET SE F 00:49:15.42 20 3 facebook Diplôme
157 Sylvain PICHON M4 M 00:49:29.06 137 11 facebook Diplôme
158 Claire MONJOFFRE SE F santorun 00:49:39.91 21 4 facebook Diplôme
159 Laurence BOUCHER F 00:49:43.45 22 5 facebook Diplôme
160 Keitn SIMPSON M4 M 00:49:44.25 138 12 facebook Diplôme
161 Marc VERNIER M2 M 00:49:45.01 139 25 facebook Diplôme
162 Thérèse Marie Annick GERARD M5 F 00:49:48.27 23 1 facebook Diplôme
163 David LEFEVRE SE M 00:49:49.34 140 25 facebook Diplôme
164 Guy LIVERTON M6 M COGNAC AC 00:49:49.41 141 4 facebook Diplôme
165 Simon PIERROIS SE M 00:49:56.59 142 26 facebook Diplôme
166 MATEO DEMARTEAU JU M 00:49:58.66 143 6 facebook Diplôme
167 Nicolas POINTREAU M0 M 00:50:03.27 144 17 facebook Diplôme
168 Rodolphe GROS M3 M 00:50:09.60 145 15 facebook Diplôme
169 Julien DELOUVEE M 00:50:44.05 146 17 facebook Diplôme
170 Eric MARTINET M3 M 00:50:53.88 147 16 facebook Diplôme
171 Xavier AUDEVARD M 00:51:03.94 148 18 facebook Diplôme
172 Dylan AUBIER SE M 00:51:09.63 149 27 facebook Diplôme
173 Alexandre BARRIERE M 00:51:16.90 150 19 facebook Diplôme
174 Christophe JEANNET M3 M 00:51:17.96 151 17 facebook Diplôme
175 Josselin DELOFFRE M0 M 00:51:22.49 152 18 facebook Diplôme
176 Sonia CHEVALIER M3 F UNION SPORTIVE DE LA CHATRE. 00:51:25.02 24 2 facebook Diplôme
177 Claire PLISSON M2 F UNION SPORTIVE DE LA CHATRE. 00:51:25.43 25 5 facebook Diplôme
178 Célia ANDRE SE F JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:51:27.14 26 5 facebook Diplôme
179 Aurélie GERVAIS SE F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:51:28.51 27 6 facebook Diplôme
180 Corinne PANES M4 F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 00:51:29.11 28 3 facebook Diplôme
181 FREDERIC BESCH M6 M 00:51:30.12 153 5 facebook Diplôme
182 Christian KLEIN M3 M 00:51:50.54 154 18 facebook Diplôme
183 Christian HURSON M6 M 00:51:52.87 155 6 facebook Diplôme
184 Alexandre GAZONNAUD M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 00:52:01.48 156 20 facebook Diplôme
185 Sebastien BOUCHER M 00:52:03.90 157 21 facebook Diplôme
186 Patrick DEBUCHY M6 M 00:52:09.62 158 7 facebook Diplôme
187 Patrick LACLAUTRE M6 M 00:52:14.19 159 8 facebook Diplôme
188 Jany pierre DRUGEON M6 M CA SAINT AGNANT 00:52:26.65 160 9 facebook Diplôme
189 Marc GUILLET M6 M COURIR A TREMUSON 00:52:32.24 161 10 facebook Diplôme
190 Christian CAMPOT M6 M 00:52:32.59 162 11 facebook Diplôme
191 Jérôme SIMONET M3 M 00:52:36.11 163 19 facebook Diplôme
192 Christelle HAYES F 00:52:38.19 29 6 facebook Diplôme
193 Mathilde ARROUZE SE F 00:52:43.58 30 7 facebook Diplôme
194 Ameline BOURGEOIS ES F 00:52:44.09 31 4 facebook Diplôme
195 Olivier ACHAINTRE M0 M 00:53:04.73 164 19 facebook Diplôme
196 Lucie SAINSOT M0 F 00:53:05.31 32 4 facebook Diplôme
197 Martine BRY M5 F CA PLASSAC 00:53:10.91 33 2 facebook Diplôme
198 Maud MAYGNAN M2 F 00:53:15.55 34 6 facebook Diplôme
199 Christine CUEILLE M6 F AS SAINT JUNIEN* 00:53:20.65 35 1 facebook Diplôme
200 Magali GRALL M4 F 00:53:22.72 36 4 facebook Diplôme
201 Veronique CORTE-REAL M3 F 00:53:23.65 37 3 facebook Diplôme
202 Alexandre DAVOUST M0 M 00:53:32.10 165 20 facebook Diplôme
203 Patrick Stephane HADI M5 M 00:53:38.65 166 8 facebook Diplôme
204 Michel TURBIAZ M7 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 00:53:39.20 167 2 facebook Diplôme
205 Maxime TOURNE M0 M 00:53:41.10 168 21 facebook Diplôme
206 Hoel DAVESNE SE M 00:53:46.48 169 28 facebook Diplôme
207 Eric LAURENT M3 M 00:53:50.56 170 20 facebook Diplôme
208 Renald SCHUSTER M3 M ASPTT CHARLEVILLE 00:54:09.83 171 21 facebook Diplôme
209 Didier ROUSSARIE M5 M 00:54:17.09 172 9 facebook Diplôme
210 Stéphane BELLEDENT M4 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 00:54:29.68 173 13 facebook Diplôme
211 Marie FRAYSSE F 00:54:33.36 38 7 facebook Diplôme
212 Marie-laure HUBERT M5 F 00:54:46.87 39 3 facebook Diplôme
213 Aude DAGONET SE F 00:54:47.99 40 8 facebook Diplôme
214 Martial BAUDRY SE M 00:54:48.36 174 29 facebook Diplôme
215 Romuald FOREY SE M 00:54:51.25 175 30 facebook Diplôme
216 Maryline LAMOLIATTE M2 F 00:55:06.59 41 7 facebook Diplôme
217 Marie France ROLLET M5 F CS PROVINS ATHLETISME 00:55:11.14 42 4 facebook Diplôme
218 Jean Claude ROLLET M6 M CS PROVINS ATHLETISME 00:55:11.39 176 12 facebook Diplôme
219 Kévin VOISIN M0 M 00:55:12.16 177 22 facebook Diplôme
220 Isabelle GAZON M3 F AC SAINT PALAIS 00:55:14.25 43 4 facebook Diplôme
221 Jérome LEROY M3 M 00:55:16.25 178 22 facebook Diplôme
222 Carmen DOSSMANN M6 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:55:17.03 44 2 facebook Diplôme
223 Georges GUERRY M8 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 00:55:41.07 179 2 facebook Diplôme
224 Jean-louis VAUZELLE M6 M 00:55:44.47 180 13 facebook Diplôme
225 Eric GUEVEL M4 M 00:55:50.66 181 14 facebook Diplôme
226 Marie noelle POTHET M3 F Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 00:55:58.70 45 5 facebook Diplôme
227 Ludovic FOUCAULT M2 M 00:56:02.79 182 26 facebook Diplôme
228 Christine JACQUES M3 F ASPTT CHARLEVILLE 00:56:29.54 46 6 facebook Diplôme
229 Clarisse DANIEL SE F 00:56:38.80 47 9 facebook Diplôme
230 Guillaume BRETEAU M3 M 00:56:48.81 183 23 facebook Diplôme
231 Elodie LETERTRE M0 F 00:56:49.82 48 5 facebook Diplôme
232 Dien CARINE M2 F 00:56:50.92 49 8 facebook Diplôme
233 Valerie VIDRIS M3 F S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 00:57:01.19 50 7 facebook Diplôme
234 Jean-sébastien DE KIEBER M2 M 00:57:07.77 184 27 facebook Diplôme
235 Laura CAROLUS SE F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:57:12.20 51 10 facebook Diplôme
236 Marie MARCHE SE F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 00:57:15.99 52 11 facebook Diplôme
237 Marie FORTINON F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 00:57:27.16 53 8 facebook Diplôme
238 Christian DE BLANCHARD M5 M 00:57:28.51 185 10 facebook Diplôme
239 Gilles LELEU M5 M 00:57:51.23 186 11 facebook Diplôme
240 Laetitia FANION M2 F FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 00:57:52.59 54 9 facebook Diplôme
241 Christohe GIRODON M3 M 00:57:55.04 187 24 facebook Diplôme
242 Frédéric EYRAUD M 00:57:58.00 188 22 facebook Diplôme
243 Valerie CHAGNEAU M3 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 00:58:08.96 55 8 facebook Diplôme
244 Christophe BOULLOUD SE M 00:58:20.50 189 31 facebook Diplôme
245 Georges DUPONT M7 M 00:58:23.31 190 3 facebook Diplôme
246 Pascal DOBEL M5 M 00:58:33.55 191 12 facebook Diplôme
247 Guy PLAQUET M5 M 00:58:47.36 192 13 facebook Diplôme
248 Aimie POTHET SE F 00:59:02.82 56 12 facebook Diplôme
249 Joel OLIVIER M7 M 00:59:09.70 193 4 facebook Diplôme
250 Céline BOISSON M3 F 00:59:11.34 57 9 facebook Diplôme
251 Patrice BUR M2 M 00:59:12.85 194 28 facebook Diplôme
252 .gerard PAPOT M6 M 00:59:16.22 195 14 facebook Diplôme
253 Jean-Yves LEROY M6 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:59:23.26 196 15 facebook Diplôme
254 Candice PERRET M2 F 00:59:26.98 58 10 facebook Diplôme
255 Sonia CONCHON M2 F UNION SPORTIVE DE LA CHATRE. 00:59:31.40 59 11 facebook Diplôme
256 Marinette CEGLAREK M6 F 01:00:01.48 60 3 facebook Diplôme
257 Murielle GUEVEL M4 F 01:00:05.02 61 5 facebook Diplôme
258 Sandrine VERDEUN M4 F 01:00:07.29 62 6 facebook Diplôme
259 Thierry WALENCIAK M5 M 01:00:10.37 197 14 facebook Diplôme
260 Claude BEAU M8 M 01:00:11.25 198 3 facebook Diplôme
261 Thierry GEYROUX M5 M 01:01:07.31 199 15 facebook Diplôme
262 Lional ZAHARIA M3 M 01:02:05.78 200 25 facebook Diplôme
263 Camille (chantal) GIRAUD M2 F 01:02:07.77 63 12 facebook Diplôme
264 Mireille MOUCHAIN M7 F 01:02:16.50 64 1 facebook Diplôme
265 Agathe BAUDRY SE F 01:02:30.28 65 13 facebook Diplôme
266 Jean Francois BAUDRY M4 M 01:02:30.29 201 15 facebook Diplôme
267 Rosine VEN M5 F TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 01:02:38.72 66 5 facebook Diplôme
268 Michèle GAY M7 F 01:03:25.56 67 2 facebook Diplôme
269 Virginie BARRAULT M2 F 01:03:55.15 68 13 facebook Diplôme
270 Jessica BACLE M0 F 01:04:30.94 69 6 facebook Diplôme
271 Serge KERANDEL M7 M 01:04:31.41 202 5 facebook Diplôme
272 Sophie FONCHY M4 F MORAGNE 17 01:04:56.33 70 7 facebook Diplôme
273 Jessica DROUVILLE-DESCHAMPS M4 F 01:05:29.37 71 8 facebook Diplôme
274 Jean-michel FIQUET M3 M 01:05:35.99 203 26 facebook Diplôme
275 Yves LE NECHET M8 M 01:06:28.23 204 4 facebook Diplôme
276 Catherine LACOMBLE M5 F 01:06:51.24 72 6 facebook Diplôme
277 Thierry GACHET M7 M 01:07:18.31 205 6 facebook Diplôme
278 #132 ?Dossard SE M 01:09:30.85 206 32 facebook Diplôme
279 Sandra POULAIN M2 F 01:09:31.71 73 14 facebook Diplôme
280 Eric MEBREK M4 M 01:09:32.09 207 16 facebook Diplôme
281 Corentin LECERF SE M 01:09:55.79 208 33 facebook Diplôme
282 Céline HURTEAUD M2 F 01:10:03.06 74 15 facebook Diplôme
283 Arthur LEGROS SE M 01:10:59.42 209 34 facebook Diplôme
284 Alice BREEM COUTY M0 F 01:11:06.94 75 7 facebook Diplôme
285 Frederique GUY M2 F 01:11:31.62 76 16 facebook Diplôme
286 Samuel MENANTEAU M 01:14:54.56 210 23 facebook Diplôme
287 Aurore TRESY F 01:22:48.90 77 9 facebook Diplôme