Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Lionel ROYE V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:34:22.16 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Pierre Guy LOUIN SE M 00:36:32.63 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Tony ZIELNIEWSKI SE M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:37:05.65 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Thierry GALLIEN V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:37:31.89 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Olivier MANO V2 M DORDOGNE ATHLETISME 00:37:32.90 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Gregory MERLET V1 M PAS DE CLUB 00:37:54.25 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Roman MARTIAL SE M 00:38:24.75 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Nilo TEMIENTE SE M CAMINO DEL INCA 00:38:58.01 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Romain BREDZINSKI SE M 00:39:03.26 9 5 facebook facebook
10 Loic FIALDES SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:39:44.01 10 6 facebook facebook
11 Thierry BREL V2 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:39:44.54 11 3 facebook facebook
12 Benjamin ESCARMANT SE M 00:39:58.56 12 7 facebook facebook
13 Nicolas GUALANDI SE M 00:39:59.06 13 8 facebook facebook
14 Olivier DUPUY SE M 00:40:08.37 14 9 facebook facebook
15 Jeremy DESTENAVE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:40:22.12 15 10 facebook facebook
16 Nicolas STASKEWITSCH V1 M CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:40:31.88 16 3 facebook facebook
17 Anthony GINTRAT SE M 00:40:38.43 17 11 facebook facebook
18 Matthieu PROUILLAC SE M 00:40:41.24 18 12 facebook facebook
19 Gaetan LESIEUX SE M 00:41:18.38 19 13 facebook facebook
20 Jérôme SERRE V1 M TRIATHLON SAINT-ASTIER 00:41:29.77 20 4 facebook facebook
21 Marie Line DEHECHAU V1 F CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:41:43.92 1 1 facebook facebook
22 Denis PETREL V2 M RUN PLAISIR 00:41:53.71 21 4 facebook facebook
23 Christian LAFAURIE V3 M BAC 00:42:00.04 22 1 facebook facebook
24 Patrick MESSEN V1 M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 00:42:23.58 23 5 facebook facebook
25 Celine KOWAL SE F CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:42:28.54 2 1 facebook facebook
26 Thierry PORCHER V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:43:08.00 24 6 facebook facebook
27 Jean Marie SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:43:15.19 25 2 facebook facebook
28 David MENOT SE M 00:43:33.02 26 14 facebook facebook
29 Bruno MONTORIOL V1 M LA SANILHACOISE 00:43:55.03 27 7 facebook facebook
30 Annerose ALICOT SE F 00:45:26.21 3 2 facebook facebook
31 Alex DUBOIS V2 M CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:45:27.66 28 5 facebook facebook
32 James KIMBERLEY V2 M 00:45:35.94 29 6 facebook facebook
33 Alain KORBEDEAU V3 M 00:45:53.45 30 3 facebook facebook
34 Nicolas LANXADE V1 M 00:45:57.57 31 8 facebook facebook
35 Vincent LABRO SE M INTERFACE 24 00:46:26.09 32 15 facebook facebook
36 Thierry LATOUR V2 M 00:46:46.52 33 7 facebook facebook
37 Gerald FERNANDES V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:46:54.08 34 9 facebook facebook
38 Philippe CONTE V1 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:47:10.23 35 10 facebook facebook
39 Anna BONNET GRANGER SE F SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 00:47:18.47 4 3 facebook facebook
40 Robert LEACH V4 M CACC RUNNING 00:47:19.04 36 1 facebook facebook
41 Claude CHOURY V3 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:47:39.30 37 4 facebook facebook
42 Thierry LE GALL V3 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:47:42.38 38 5 facebook facebook
43 Aurelie DELORD SE F Run together 00:48:03.36 5 4 facebook facebook
44 Laurent CONTREMAS V1 M Team Champagne 00:48:04.11 39 11 facebook facebook
45 Michel BONAN V4 M 00:48:46.91 40 2 facebook facebook
46 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:49:09.62 41 12 facebook facebook
47 Yves FLEURET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:49:09.80 42 6 facebook facebook
48 Jean pierre MARTER V4 M 00:49:22.10 43 3 facebook facebook
49 Jean michel DUCHE V2 M 00:49:47.44 44 8 facebook facebook
50 Jean-Michel LORENZO SE M 00:50:00.06 45 16 facebook facebook
51 Ludovic BEYLOT V1 M Team Champagne 00:50:12.72 46 13 facebook facebook
52 Lydie FOURNIER SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:50:21.26 6 5 facebook facebook
53 Herve RICARD V1 M 00:51:09.36 47 14 facebook facebook
54 Vincent PONCEAU V2 M NOTRE DAME DE SANILHAC 00:51:55.28 48 9 facebook facebook
55 Christian SAUVANET V3 M NL 00:52:04.84 49 7 facebook facebook
56 Jacques JAVANAUD V4 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:52:11.25 50 4 facebook facebook
57 Fabienne LACOMBE V1 F 00:52:15.48 7 2 facebook facebook
58 Valerie PORCHER V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:52:45.46 8 3 facebook facebook
59 Christophe ROSSARD V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:52:48.10 51 15 facebook facebook
60 Fabrice LACOMBE V1 M 00:52:50.44 52 16 facebook facebook
61 François FEBVRE V3 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:53:04.34 53 8 facebook facebook
62 Karine BONNELIE GERAUD SE F 00:53:06.48 9 6 facebook facebook
63 Philippe COMBY V2 M 00:53:14.76 54 10 facebook facebook
64 Nicole LE GALL V3 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:54:37.46 10 1 facebook facebook
65 Florence VIGIER V1 F TRELISSAC FOOTBALL CLUB 00:54:46.09 11 4 facebook facebook
66 Norbert COTTIN V1 M 00:54:51.66 55 17 facebook facebook
67 Hélène PARABÈRE SE F 00:55:15.27 12 7 facebook facebook
68 Rémy ROLLAND SE M 00:55:16.55 56 17 facebook facebook
69 Thierry BISSON V1 M 00:55:23.38 57 18 facebook facebook
70 Aurélie JOUHAUD SE F 00:55:30.92 13 8 facebook facebook
71 Frederic BOURLAND V2 M 00:55:43.98 58 11 facebook facebook
72 Eleonore BOURLAND SE F 00:55:44.11 14 9 facebook facebook
73 Olivier JOYEL SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:56:51.24 59 18 facebook facebook
74 Liam CHABOT CA M 00:57:11.01 60 1 facebook facebook
75 Caroline ZEDAM V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:57:42.38 15 5 facebook facebook
76 Bernard SALZAT V4 M PASS RUNNING 00:57:45.06 61 5 facebook facebook
77 Sylvie CHEVALARIAS V3 F 00:57:59.47 16 2 facebook facebook
78 Yvette BRETOU V3 F LES FOULEES LINDOISES 00:58:50.90 17 3 facebook facebook
79 Lucie DA CRUZ SE F 00:58:54.57 18 10 facebook facebook
80 Judith BASSET SE F 00:59:26.19 19 11 facebook facebook
81 Yannic LAFON V1 M 00:59:40.18 62 19 facebook facebook
82 Christine PETREL V2 F RUN PLAISIR 01:01:02.21 20 1 facebook facebook
83 Rabah BENAMARA V3 M 01:01:39.34 63 9 facebook facebook
84 Thomas COURTECUISSE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:02:16.29 64 19 facebook facebook
85 Jocelyne MAZIERE V3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:02:32.08 21 4 facebook facebook
86 Francoise PRESTEL V3 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:03:27.20 22 5 facebook facebook
87 Carole OLIVIER SE F CACC RUNNING 01:03:37.03 23 12 facebook facebook
88 Manon HIVERS SE F 01:05:48.80 24 13 facebook facebook
89 Sabine RAYNAUD V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:06:09.77 25 6 facebook facebook
90 Sabrina MOULHARAT V1 F 01:07:23.69 26 7 facebook facebook
91 CLAIRE TAMAIN V2 F 01:08:30.26 27 2 facebook facebook
92 Magali ANDRIEUX SE F 01:09:11.19 28 14 facebook facebook
93 Emeline SICOULY ES F 01:09:40.71 29 1 facebook facebook
94 Françoise RESTOUEIX V3 F LES FOULEES LINDOISES 01:10:49.75 30 6 facebook facebook
95 Jean-jacques RESTOUEIX V3 M LES FOULEES LINDOISES 01:10:49.90 65 10 facebook facebook
96 Pauline LASSEOUGUE CA F 01:10:50.94 31 1 facebook facebook
97 Eric LASSEOUGUE V2 M 01:10:51.04 66 12 facebook facebook
98 Sylvain DIEPPOIS V1 M 01:12:15.74 67 20 facebook facebook
99 Jean luc SICOULY V3 M 01:12:15.84 68 11 facebook facebook