Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Aurélien OLIVIER SE M LISSES AC 00:33:26.17 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Damien COUSINIÉ SE M US CENON 00:33:59.95 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Sylvain HERVE SE M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:35:41.43 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Bruno VERGE V1 M SC ARES 00:35:41.48 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Pierre EVENAT SE M DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS 00:36:19.12 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Stephane ARIESSE V1 M CMA 00:36:43.10 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Kévin CORBET SE M GETRAG FORD 00:37:15.19 7 5 facebook facebook
8 Guillaume DE MALLEVOUE SE M 00:37:27.07 8 6 facebook facebook
9 Victor HAUSSER SE M 00:37:51.41 9 7 facebook facebook
10 Michael FAURE V1 M BLANQUEFORT 00:37:54.55 10 3 facebook facebook
11 Franck MARCHAND V1 M 00:38:04.05 11 4 facebook facebook
12 Thierry HATON V2 M BASE AÉRIENNE 106 00:38:22.50 12 1 facebook facebook
13 Jerome PLOUVIEZ V1 M LES DEJANTES DU LECLERC ST MEDARD 00:38:26.17 13 5 facebook facebook
14 Matthieu BARRIERE SE M ASSA 00:38:36.53 14 8 facebook facebook
15 Benjamin VISSA CA M 00:38:39.97 15 1 facebook facebook
16 Francis MORALES V2 M LES RUNNERS FOUS 00:38:52.52 16 2 facebook facebook
17 Anthony PRIEUR V1 M 00:38:58.67 17 6 facebook facebook
18 Ludovic LACOUR V1 M ASSA 00:39:55.11 18 7 facebook facebook
19 Benoît DOMECQ V1 M LES MEDIATHLETES 00:40:11.08 19 8 facebook facebook
20 Kevin GARANGER SE M 00:40:13.38 20 9 facebook facebook
21 Johan FORT SE M 00:40:15.48 21 10 facebook facebook
22 Philippe BONNET V2 M 00:40:20.23 22 3 facebook facebook
23 Manel REDONDO SOL SE M VERXEL NUTRICIÓN DEPORTIVA 00:40:21.57 23 11 facebook facebook
24 Florian TAUZIER SE M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:40:27.59 24 12 facebook facebook
25 Philippe LAMORT V1 M GETRAG FORD 00:40:45.96 25 9 facebook facebook
26 Baptiste CARPENTIER ES M 00:41:03.54 26 1 facebook facebook
27 Laurent POMMIER V2 M 00:41:16.86 27 4 facebook facebook
28 Laurent DUBOIS V1 M VTT LES JALLES VERTES 00:41:21.45 28 10 facebook facebook
29 Celine KOWAL SE F PERIGUEUX RUNING 00:41:22.82 1 1 facebook facebook
30 Christian ROUAULT V1 M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:41:23.51 29 11 facebook facebook
31 Vincent RENOU V1 M 00:41:49.56 30 12 facebook facebook
32 Laélien ROUDAUT JU M LES CUVIERS LISTRACAIS 00:41:50.68 31 1 facebook facebook
33 Azlexandre COLLEN ES M 00:41:54.62 32 2 facebook facebook
34 Jeffrey MOUNIER SE M BASE AÉRIENNE 106 00:41:55.88 33 13 facebook facebook
35 Audrey CARRERE SE F 00:42:04.31 2 2 facebook facebook
36 Romain BOURCIER CA M 00:42:07.55 34 2 facebook facebook
37 Olivier CONFAIT V1 M 00:42:09.90 35 13 facebook facebook
38 Adrien CLAVERIE CA M 00:42:14.36 36 3 facebook facebook
39 Jérôme VOLLE SE M 00:42:15.78 37 14 facebook facebook
40 Julien MORELLE SE M MERIGNAC ROLLER SPORT 00:42:23.61 38 15 facebook facebook
41 Cédric CERVANTES SE M BASE AÉRIENNE 106 00:42:32.76 39 16 facebook facebook
42 Matthieu CLAVERIE SE M S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLETISME 00:42:33.84 40 17 facebook facebook
43 Jean sébastien OPRESCO SE M 00:42:41.45 41 18 facebook facebook
44 Jerome LAPOUGE V1 M ASSA 00:42:43.35 42 14 facebook facebook
45 Charly KLOPFENSTEIN CA M AS ST MEDARD 00:42:51.87 43 4 facebook facebook
46 Pascal GABORIEAU V1 M BASE AÉRIENNE 106 00:42:52.28 44 15 facebook facebook
47 Loic AELERIS SE M 00:42:59.67 45 19 facebook facebook
48 Patrick ROYAU V1 M LES DEJANTES DU LECLERC ST MEDARD 00:43:00.13 46 16 facebook facebook
49 Sylvain STUCKER SE M O2LP 00:43:03.02 47 20 facebook facebook
50 Adrien COUSSEMENT CA M US TALENCE* 00:43:07.01 48 5 facebook facebook
51 Nicolas BRESSON V1 M La Fraise Athlétique du Taillan 00:43:07.43 49 17 facebook facebook
52 Stéphane BOISSEAU V2 M AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS 00:43:11.19 50 5 facebook facebook
53 Christelle LARRAT SE F 00:43:11.95 3 3 facebook facebook
54 Ana ABUIN RODRIGUEZ SE F VERXEL NUTRICIÓN DEPORTIVA 00:43:12.97 4 4 facebook facebook
55 Arnaud MACHINET SE M 00:43:19.26 51 21 facebook facebook
56 Charles REVEILLARD SE M 00:43:19.39 52 22 facebook facebook
57 Ludovic LAPLAUD SE M 00:43:29.40 53 23 facebook facebook
58 Stéphanie HESNARD V1 F LA FOULÉE SAINT-AUBINOISE 00:43:32.15 5 1 facebook facebook
59 Michael FRATTINI V1 M 00:43:39.21 54 18 facebook facebook
60 Victor CASTANHEIRA V1 M FSPN 00:43:46.21 55 19 facebook facebook
61 Mickael GARABOEUF V1 M PASS RUNNING 00:43:51.53 56 20 facebook facebook
62 Gérard COUTARD V2 M US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE 00:43:52.35 57 6 facebook facebook
63 Cyril HERVE V1 M DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS 00:44:09.06 58 21 facebook facebook
64 Sylvain BOUCARD SE M 00:44:13.21 59 24 facebook facebook
65 Vincent FILLERE SE M 00:44:16.10 60 25 facebook facebook
66 Frederic BLAIS V2 M 00:44:19.15 61 7 facebook facebook
67 Benoit TILMANT SE M 00:44:21.99 62 26 facebook facebook
68 Paul ABADIE SE M 00:44:24.69 63 27 facebook facebook
69 Guillaume LE NOUAILLE SE M 00:44:28.26 64 28 facebook facebook
70 Eric DELPECH V1 M 00:44:29.00 65 22 facebook facebook
71 Thomas DAVIAUD SE M 00:44:30.72 66 29 facebook facebook
72 Julien DUVERGER SE M 00:44:33.46 67 30 facebook facebook
73 David FILO SE M RAID'N TRAIL 00:44:36.62 68 31 facebook facebook
74 Geoffrey SURAULT SE M 00:44:37.12 69 32 facebook facebook
75 Antoine HELLEOUET V1 M 00:44:38.24 70 23 facebook facebook
76 Henri MARTIN SE M AS ST MEDARD 00:44:44.02 71 33 facebook facebook
77 Jean-paul SCHILLING V4 M Asphalte 94 00:44:47.20 72 1 facebook facebook
78 Fabien JOUANICOT V1 M ASSA TRIATHLON 00:44:54.29 73 24 facebook facebook
79 Edith DESCHAMPS V1 F AS ST MEDARD 00:44:59.73 6 2 facebook facebook
80 Laurent LE GAC V2 M CE THALES 00:45:02.27 74 8 facebook facebook
81 Denis VERDIER V2 M 00:45:06.30 75 9 facebook facebook
82 Stephane CUENOT V1 M DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS 00:45:07.30 76 25 facebook facebook
83 Julie MABON SE F BASE AÉRIENNE 106 00:45:08.66 7 5 facebook facebook
84 Pascal LEROYER V2 M 00:45:08.98 77 10 facebook facebook
85 Thierry PAOLI V2 M 00:45:11.64 78 11 facebook facebook
86 Jose ALVES V1 M 00:45:14.30 79 26 facebook facebook
87 Jonathan ARNAUD SE M 00:45:19.32 80 34 facebook facebook
88 Yann FAUPIN SE M 00:45:23.97 81 35 facebook facebook
89 Olivier MESLIER V3 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:45:25.38 82 1 facebook facebook
90 Sylvain LAGARRIGUE SE M 00:45:28.75 83 36 facebook facebook
91 Matthieu ESTEVES CHARPENTIER SE M 00:45:33.15 84 37 facebook facebook
92 Laurent LABORDE V1 M LA FOULEE DES JALLES 00:45:34.29 85 27 facebook facebook
93 Marciana MUKAMURENZI V2 F LEOGNAN 00:45:43.48 8 1 facebook facebook
94 Denis MANEY V1 M 00:45:47.70 86 28 facebook facebook
95 Jérôme SEGUINEAU V1 M 00:45:48.60 87 29 facebook facebook
96 Alfredo MARQUES V1 M 00:45:49.88 88 30 facebook facebook
97 Christophe PRODEL V1 M 00:45:54.99 89 31 facebook facebook
98 Valentin SEREIN JU M 00:45:59.43 90 2 facebook facebook
99 Jerome PAUILHAC V1 M ETC ATHLETICS 00:46:00.63 91 32 facebook facebook
100 Alexandre FAGE V1 M 00:46:00.69 92 33 facebook facebook
101 Marc DUBARRY V3 M 00:46:06.20 93 2 facebook facebook
102 Mickael GUIBOL SE M 00:46:11.53 94 38 facebook facebook
103 Claude DUVILLARD V3 M 00:46:13.39 95 3 facebook facebook
104 Alexandre DALBOS SE M AS ST MEDARD 00:46:14.32 96 39 facebook facebook
105 Pierre SAMBLAT SE M 00:46:16.14 97 40 facebook facebook
106 Céline GUITTENY V1 F E.S. BLANQUEFORT TRIATHLON 00:46:18.91 9 3 facebook facebook
107 Julien FALCO SE M ASSA TRIATHLON 00:46:19.12 98 41 facebook facebook
108 Cyril BASTIAT SE M NOMAD SUN 00:46:21.57 99 42 facebook facebook
109 Christophe VIGNAUX V1 M LA FOULEE DES JALLES 00:46:23.56 100 34 facebook facebook
110 Christine ROUDAUT V1 F LES CUVIERS LISTRACAIS 00:46:26.33 10 4 facebook facebook
111 Etienne SICHER V1 M 00:46:28.74 101 35 facebook facebook
112 Christophe DI TOMASO V1 M LES DEJANTES DU LECLERC ST MEDARD 00:46:29.34 102 36 facebook facebook
113 Thibault NOTREDAME ES M 00:46:30.44 103 3 facebook facebook
114 Aurélie GAUDERON SE F BASE AÉRIENNE 106 00:46:32.01 11 6 facebook facebook
115 Yann MICHAUD SE M DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS 00:46:37.99 104 43 facebook facebook
116 Thibault HEYDET SE M LA FOULÉE SAINT-AUBINOISE 00:46:39.17 105 44 facebook facebook
117 Stéphane TINCHON V1 M ASSA 00:46:40.11 106 37 facebook facebook
118 Daniel DUFOUR V2 M 00:46:41.59 107 12 facebook facebook
119 Jean-baptiste FLEURY SE M BASE AÉRIENNE 106 00:46:41.91 108 45 facebook facebook
120 Wilfrid WENDERBECQ V2 M 00:46:54.73 109 13 facebook facebook
121 Jonathan PLAZANET SE M 00:46:59.82 110 46 facebook facebook
122 William GOMES SE M LES DEJANTES DU LECLERC ST MEDARD 00:47:00.54 111 47 facebook facebook
123 Ludovic POUVRASSEAU V1 M ASM CO 00:47:01.67 112 38 facebook facebook
124 Alexandre GOULEY SE M DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS 00:47:03.83 113 48 facebook facebook
125 Philippe MORLAT V2 M DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS 00:47:07.47 114 14 facebook facebook
126 Eric NOEL V2 M BRAUD AC 00:47:10.48 115 15 facebook facebook
127 Gael MONTAGNE V1 M 00:47:11.20 116 39 facebook facebook
128 Philippe GUICHARD V2 M 00:47:15.65 117 16 facebook facebook
129 Ingrid BRESSON V1 F La Fraise Athlétique du Taillan 00:47:15.97 12 5 facebook facebook
130 Maxime BARRAULT SE M 00:47:16.63 118 49 facebook facebook
131 Benoit LANVERS V1 M 00:47:18.09 119 40 facebook facebook
132 Guillaume LABORDE V1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:47:20.12 120 41 facebook facebook
133 David AYALA V1 M LES DEJANTES DU LECLERC ST MEDARD 00:47:22.87 121 42 facebook facebook
134 Virginie CHONI V1 F 00:47:24.60 13 6 facebook facebook
135 Christophe LAFOURCADE V1 M 00:47:25.43 122 43 facebook facebook
136 Olivier CORBET V2 M ASSA 00:47:26.06 123 17 facebook facebook
137 Philippe PASQUIER V2 M DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS 00:47:33.96 124 18 facebook facebook
138 Simon LEROY SE M AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 00:47:44.56 125 50 facebook facebook
139 Sebastien PONT-HAURIE V1 M 00:47:50.82 126 44 facebook facebook
140 Mireille ALVAREZ V2 F 00:47:51.05 14 2 facebook facebook
141 Renaud GUITTENY V2 M E.S. BLANQUEFORT TRIATHLON 00:47:55.31 127 19 facebook facebook
142 Samuel NUNES V1 M La Fraise Athlétique du Taillan 00:47:57.25 128 45 facebook facebook
143 Gael DESPUJOLS SE M 00:48:04.11 129 51 facebook facebook
144 Jordan MERCIER SE M 00:48:04.18 130 52 facebook facebook
145 Christophe MONTEIL V1 M 00:48:04.64 131 46 facebook facebook
146 Arnaud LE BAS V1 M 00:48:06.64 132 47 facebook facebook
147 Sandrine BARDET V1 F 00:48:10.42 15 7 facebook facebook
148 Anthony LUSSEAU V1 M 00:48:10.99 133 48 facebook facebook
149 Fabrice FOSSE SE M ASSA RUNNING 00:48:21.46 134 53 facebook facebook
150 Sophie BANEY V2 F BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:48:29.82 16 3 facebook facebook
151 Eric LESUEUR V2 M 00:48:44.74 135 20 facebook facebook
152 Muriel TRAIN SE F 00:48:58.73 17 7 facebook facebook
153 William TRAIN V1 M 00:48:59.04 136 49 facebook facebook
154 Julien VISSA CA M AS ST MEDARD 00:49:00.91 137 6 facebook facebook
155 Olivier COURMONT CA M AS ST MEDARD 00:49:02.87 138 7 facebook facebook
156 Christian ALLONCIUS V2 M 00:49:02.99 139 21 facebook facebook
157 Christophe DUFOUR V1 M 00:49:03.31 140 50 facebook facebook
158 Marion BADRÉ SE F 00:49:06.61 18 8 facebook facebook
159 Philippe RACAUD V2 M BASE AÉRIENNE 106 00:49:09.23 141 22 facebook facebook
160 Daniel BESSIERES V3 M 00:49:09.86 142 4 facebook facebook
161 Edouard LOUSSOUARN SE M 00:49:10.76 143 54 facebook facebook
162 Christophe GILOT V1 M 00:49:12.27 144 51 facebook facebook
163 Serge PILLET V3 M MACC LUSIGNAN 00:49:13.36 145 5 facebook facebook
164 Patrice SCHILDOWSKI V1 M 00:49:19.60 146 52 facebook facebook
165 Yannick GUYONVARCH V2 M LA FOULÉE SAINT-AUBINOISE 00:49:21.16 147 23 facebook facebook
166 Olivier POZZOBON V1 M 00:49:22.69 148 53 facebook facebook
167 Bernard GUILLOU V2 M LA FOULÉE SAINT-AUBINOISE 00:49:30.42 149 24 facebook facebook
168 Bruno CONGIA V2 M 00:49:30.66 150 25 facebook facebook
169 Roger TREGUIER V4 M CLUB IBM FRANCE 00:49:36.57 151 2 facebook facebook
170 Jeremy DECOCK SE M 00:49:39.51 152 55 facebook facebook
171 Jean-michel DELABRUYERE V2 M BASE AÉRIENNE 106 00:49:40.64 153 26 facebook facebook
172 Stéphane VATIN SE M 00:49:45.33 154 56 facebook facebook
173 Yoram HARMELIN SE M 00:49:46.30 155 57 facebook facebook
174 Gautier LOCATELLI SE M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:49:49.24 156 58 facebook facebook
175 Louis HIRIBARREN V1 M LA FOULÉE SAINT-AUBINOISE 00:49:53.57 157 54 facebook facebook
176 Joel DUTIL V4 M GALOPIN DE GUYENNE 00:49:55.29 158 3 facebook facebook
177 Jean-paul JOURDIA V2 M 00:49:59.81 159 27 facebook facebook
178 Pierre CHAFFAUT CA M 00:50:01.27 160 8 facebook facebook
179 Michael ROUMET V1 M 00:50:02.03 161 55 facebook facebook
180 Sophie BAZILLE V1 F VIVONNE LOISIRS 00:50:02.59 19 8 facebook facebook
181 Eric BAZILLE V1 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 00:50:04.88 162 56 facebook facebook
182 Franck HERTMANNI V1 M 00:50:06.93 163 57 facebook facebook
183 Julien LEQUEUX SE M S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLETISME 00:50:08.13 164 59 facebook facebook
184 Clément MORERA ES M 00:50:12.03 165 4 facebook facebook
185 Gérôme DRAPIÉ V1 M LA FOULÉE SAINT-AUBINOISE 00:50:12.16 166 58 facebook facebook
186 Nicolas AICARDI V1 M 00:50:12.43 167 59 facebook facebook
187 Thierry BERNARD V1 M 00:50:12.52 168 60 facebook facebook
188 Alessandro LAVARDA V1 M La Fraise Athlétique du Taillan 00:50:13.05 169 61 facebook facebook
189 Joël BIBENS V3 M AS ST MEDARD 00:50:22.57 170 6 facebook facebook
190 Nathalie DUPONT V2 F 00:50:24.32 20 4 facebook facebook
191 Camille GABRY SE F 00:50:27.38 21 9 facebook facebook
192 Christophe DUFOUR V1 M 00:50:28.42 171 62 facebook facebook
193 Killian NIOLLON SE M BASE AÉRIENNE 106 00:50:29.94 172 60 facebook facebook
194 Stephane AOBDIA V2 M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:50:33.33 173 28 facebook facebook
195 Francoise BEY V1 F DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS 00:50:36.71 22 9 facebook facebook
196 David SALIN SE M 00:50:38.08 174 61 facebook facebook
197 Vincent LACOSTE SE M UACADILLAC RUGBY 00:50:45.41 175 62 facebook facebook
198 Romain TOURDIAS SE M 00:50:47.90 176 63 facebook facebook
199 Florence HAIDAN V1 F LA FOULÉE SAINT-AUBINOISE 00:50:48.55 23 10 facebook facebook
200 Frédéric BOMMAM V1 M 00:50:48.85 177 63 facebook facebook
201 Joel MOUNIER V3 M 00:51:00.38 178 7 facebook facebook
202 Dominique LAURENT V3 M 00:51:01.22 179 8 facebook facebook
203 Bastien DORIANT SE M 00:51:01.45 180 64 facebook facebook
204 Sylvie VERGE V2 F 00:51:03.25 24 5 facebook facebook
205 Frederic JAN SE M 00:51:03.89 181 65 facebook facebook
206 Jérome CALVET V1 M BASE AÉRIENNE 106 00:51:04.58 182 64 facebook facebook
207 René FONTVIEILLE V2 M 00:51:13.24 183 29 facebook facebook
208 Mohamed EL MOUSTINI V3 M 00:51:21.04 184 9 facebook facebook
209 Christophe CANESSON V2 M 00:51:21.17 185 30 facebook facebook
210 Marie-claire POQUET SE F 00:51:22.53 25 10 facebook facebook
211 Eric LAVIGNE V2 M 00:51:25.16 186 31 facebook facebook
212 Fatima QUARTIER V2 F LA FOULÉE SAINT-AUBINOISE 00:51:28.15 26 6 facebook facebook
213 Jean-François TONNERRE V2 M 00:51:33.81 187 32 facebook facebook
214 Patrice EDELY V1 M 00:51:40.82 188 65 facebook facebook
215 Matthieu HENRY V1 M 00:51:40.98 189 66 facebook facebook
216 Olivia VERON ES F 00:51:44.53 27 1 facebook facebook
217 Mirana SUARES SE F 00:51:47.72 28 11 facebook facebook
218 Patrick FAUPIN V2 M 00:51:47.95 190 33 facebook facebook
219 Patricia PENAUD V2 F 00:51:56.05 29 7 facebook facebook
220 Jacques TELLIER V2 M 00:51:56.52 191 34 facebook facebook
221 Pascal DISS V2 M 00:52:03.14 192 35 facebook facebook
222 Charline BUELENS SE F BASE AÉRIENNE 106 00:52:03.38 30 12 facebook facebook
223 Magali BRUNEL SE F ASSA 00:52:07.70 31 13 facebook facebook
224 Bruno PRALONG V1 M 00:52:07.98 193 67 facebook facebook
225 Fabien BOCQUET SE M 00:52:11.67 194 66 facebook facebook
226 Jean-françois CRONIER SE M 00:52:14.24 195 67 facebook facebook
227 Damien DUTREUILH SE M 00:52:19.51 196 68 facebook facebook
228 Carmen TELLEZ V1 F LA FOULÉE SAINT-AUBINOISE 00:52:26.74 32 11 facebook facebook
229 Franck MALORON V1 M 00:52:27.16 197 68 facebook facebook
230 Sebastien JAYLE V1 M 00:52:27.66 198 69 facebook facebook
231 Frédéric MOTZIG V2 M 00:52:28.70 199 36 facebook facebook
232 Michel BEAUDIN V2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:52:30.05 200 37 facebook facebook
233 Cedric DUCOU V1 M 00:52:41.11 201 70 facebook facebook
234 Joelle MOURGUES V2 F 00:52:41.96 33 8 facebook facebook
235 Luis VERA V2 M 00:52:41.97 202 38 facebook facebook
236 Arnaud DAUPHIN V1 M La Fraise Athlétique du Taillan 00:52:45.11 203 71 facebook facebook
237 Stephanie PAUILHAC V1 F ETC ATHLETICS 00:52:45.50 34 12 facebook facebook
238 Sandrine HUET V2 F LA FOULEE DES JALLES 00:52:46.34 35 9 facebook facebook
239 Christel JOURDIA V1 F 00:52:49.78 36 13 facebook facebook
240 Georges BENEYTOU V4 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:52:53.48 204 4 facebook facebook
241 Lea COSTA CA F 00:52:55.80 37 1 facebook facebook
242 Vincent DELAS V1 M 00:53:01.78 205 72 facebook facebook
243 Etienne SALIOU SE M CLUB TRAIL 00:53:04.35 206 69 facebook facebook
244 Fabrice BOISSEAU V1 M 00:53:14.62 207 73 facebook facebook
245 Vincent DEFIVES SE M 00:53:19.46 208 70 facebook facebook
246 Marine MERLE SE F 00:53:22.73 38 14 facebook facebook
247 Agnès POQUET V3 F 00:53:24.12 39 1 facebook facebook
248 Michel TOUPY V1 M 00:53:31.62 209 74 facebook facebook
249 Christophe OGNIER V1 M 00:53:40.73 210 75 facebook facebook
250 Sophie POTIN V1 F La Fraise Athlétique du Taillan 00:53:41.19 40 14 facebook facebook
251 Gael DELAUNEY V1 M 00:53:46.85 211 76 facebook facebook
252 Erwan GUILLOT SE M 00:53:50.51 212 71 facebook facebook
253 Sandrine SUZIN V1 F 00:53:58.41 41 15 facebook facebook
254 Bruno MAUREL V2 M 00:54:02.44 213 39 facebook facebook
255 Alain PENA V4 M LA FOULEE DES JALLES 00:54:02.91 214 5 facebook facebook
256 Jérome BOYEAU V1 M BASE AÉRIENNE 106 00:54:07.48 215 77 facebook facebook
257 Pierre JEANNE V2 M 00:54:10.60 216 40 facebook facebook
258 Bernard BRET V3 M AC 00:54:11.21 217 10 facebook facebook
259 Julian SERRE CA M 00:54:20.62 218 9 facebook facebook
260 Stephan FERRY V1 M 00:54:21.05 219 78 facebook facebook
261 Didier MESSAN V2 M 00:54:25.10 220 41 facebook facebook
262 Katia VIGNAUX SE F LA FOULEE DES JALLES 00:54:29.33 42 15 facebook facebook
263 Olivier DUMAS V1 M 00:54:33.59 221 79 facebook facebook
264 Marie francoise LEGRAND V2 F 00:54:34.52 43 10 facebook facebook
265 Emmanuelle DELAUNEY V1 F 00:54:37.06 44 16 facebook facebook
266 Sylvain BARRERE V1 M 00:54:37.49 222 80 facebook facebook
267 Olivia ANGIER V1 F 00:54:45.47 45 17 facebook facebook
268 Sandrine SIMON V1 F 00:55:00.53 46 18 facebook facebook
269 Sandra SALOMON V1 F 00:55:00.56 47 19 facebook facebook
270 Damien LAUBY SE M 00:55:20.36 223 72 facebook facebook
271 Sandrine REIGADAS V1 F 00:55:26.49 48 20 facebook facebook
272 Patrick DAVID V2 M BOURG SUR GIRONDE 00:55:37.21 224 42 facebook facebook
273 Stéphane HOURTOUGNO V1 M 00:55:38.42 225 81 facebook facebook
274 Sylvie FOURTEAU V1 F 00:55:44.61 49 21 facebook facebook
275 Stephanie DE LANSALUT SE F 00:55:48.85 50 16 facebook facebook
276 Jean GUYONVARCH V4 M AS ST MEDARD 00:55:55.13 226 6 facebook facebook
277 Dominique BOYER V3 M UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE 00:56:12.29 227 11 facebook facebook
278 Jean-Michel DUPONT V2 M 00:56:38.98 228 43 facebook facebook
279 Douglas PERERA V2 M LA FOULÉE SAINT-AUBINOISE 00:56:39.41 229 44 facebook facebook
280 Sabrina HIMMELBAUER WILHELM V1 F BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:56:39.59 51 22 facebook facebook
281 Vanessa MERRET V1 F ASC BNP 00:56:41.61 52 23 facebook facebook
282 Mady VILLENAVE V3 F LA FOULEE DES JALLES 00:56:46.17 53 2 facebook facebook
283 Olivier ROUCHON V1 M 00:56:51.88 230 82 facebook facebook
284 Arnaud LIMOUSIN SE M 00:56:58.23 231 73 facebook facebook
285 Coralie MARÉCHAL SE F BASE AÉRIENNE 106 00:57:00.24 54 17 facebook facebook
286 Guillaume MOUNIER SE M 00:57:21.23 232 74 facebook facebook
287 Marion MERCIER SE F 00:57:30.66 55 18 facebook facebook
288 Laurent CAPDET V1 M 00:57:31.29 233 83 facebook facebook
289 Dominique GURRIA V1 M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:57:40.02 234 84 facebook facebook
290 Eric CHARLIER SE M 00:57:43.91 235 75 facebook facebook
291 Christophe COLLOBERT V2 M 00:57:44.61 236 45 facebook facebook
292 Christophe BACQUET SE M 00:57:45.83 237 76 facebook facebook
293 Lucas LIESSI CA M CAMBLANES RUNNING 00:57:46.13 238 10 facebook facebook
294 Frederic LIESSI V1 M CAMBLANES RUNNING 00:57:46.30 239 85 facebook facebook
295 Eric YAO V2 M La Fraise Athlétique du Taillan 00:57:48.11 240 46 facebook facebook
296 Geneviève FERON V2 F 00:57:48.41 56 11 facebook facebook
297 Caroline BARRON V2 F 00:57:52.41 57 12 facebook facebook
298 Myriam DUVAL V1 F 00:57:59.32 58 24 facebook facebook
299 Isabelle DRILLARD V1 F 00:57:59.51 59 25 facebook facebook
300 Claude MAURIN V2 M 00:58:07.83 241 47 facebook facebook
301 Caroline MOUNIER SE F 00:58:07.87 60 19 facebook facebook
302 Marie-pierre LE GENDRE HIRIBARREN V1 F 00:58:22.93 61 26 facebook facebook
303 Frederic CHARPENTIER V1 M LES DEJANTES DU LECLERC ST MEDARD 00:58:26.02 242 86 facebook facebook
304 Anna BENEYTOU V3 F BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:58:30.30 62 3 facebook facebook
305 Chloé BELGUERMI SE F 00:58:31.56 63 20 facebook facebook
306 Laure KRESSMANN V1 F 00:58:31.67 64 27 facebook facebook
307 Alex MANZANO V2 M 00:58:35.53 243 48 facebook facebook
308 Michel DOUET V4 M AS AUREILHAN 00:58:37.70 244 7 facebook facebook
309 Philippe PINELLE V2 M 00:58:37.78 245 49 facebook facebook
310 Frédéric CHEVALIER V1 M 00:58:38.64 246 87 facebook facebook
311 Aurore BEOLETTO V1 F TEAM MADISON 00:58:39.46 65 28 facebook facebook
312 Agnès EUZEN V1 F 00:58:41.72 66 29 facebook facebook
313 Alain BONANGE V4 M 00:58:44.11 247 8 facebook facebook
314 Sylvie DENOU V2 F BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:58:55.79 67 13 facebook facebook
315 Robert LOURDIN V2 M 00:58:56.21 248 50 facebook facebook
316 Franck LHOSTE V3 M 00:58:58.90 249 12 facebook facebook
317 Philippe ABADIE V2 M LA FOULÉE SAINT-AUBINOISE 00:59:00.93 250 51 facebook facebook
318 Sophie LECOMTE V1 F 00:59:04.40 68 30 facebook facebook
319 Cecile ROUVIERE V2 F ERE SPORT 00:59:04.52 69 14 facebook facebook
320 Sebastien GUILLEMET V1 M JA MONTROUGE 00:59:04.72 251 88 facebook facebook
321 Séverine GRITTI V1 F BASE AÉRIENNE 106 00:59:05.96 70 31 facebook facebook
322 Laurent VIZERN V1 M BASE AÉRIENNE 106 00:59:06.19 252 89 facebook facebook
323 YANNICK CHARLES V1 M BASE AÉRIENNE 106 00:59:06.54 253 90 facebook facebook
324 Marie PICHARD SE F 00:59:08.80 71 21 facebook facebook
325 Serge ARROUYS V3 M 00:59:17.40 254 13 facebook facebook
326 Sarah ARROUYS SE F 00:59:17.41 72 22 facebook facebook
327 Joel PEROT V2 M 00:59:18.77 255 52 facebook facebook
328 Guillaume ROCHER SE M 00:59:23.24 256 77 facebook facebook
329 Stéphane GARCIA V2 M RUN & TRIAL STELIA AEROSPACE 00:59:26.86 257 53 facebook facebook
330 Sebastien DIQUERO V1 M 00:59:31.70 258 91 facebook facebook
331 Manon GISSINGER-RIOUX SE F 00:59:33.66 73 23 facebook facebook
332 Marilou RICHARD SE F 00:59:38.57 74 24 facebook facebook
333 Mickael DE BILBAO SE M 00:59:39.45 259 78 facebook facebook
334 JEAN-YVES DELCOURT V2 M LA FOULEE DES JALLES 00:59:48.12 260 54 facebook facebook
335 Julien DARCIAL SE M 00:59:50.51 261 79 facebook facebook
336 Isabelle LAMAISON V1 F 01:00:00.37 75 32 facebook facebook
337 Marie CHANSON V1 F 01:00:00.95 76 33 facebook facebook
338 Claire MARESCOT SE F 01:00:04.02 77 25 facebook facebook
339 Laurent DELAMARRE V1 M ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 01:00:10.02 262 92 facebook facebook
340 Florence JOURDREN V2 F TEAM HERBALIFE BORDEAUX 01:00:10.52 78 15 facebook facebook
341 Fabienne CHEVALIER V2 F 01:00:12.90 79 16 facebook facebook
342 Thierry DARBLADE V2 M 01:00:12.96 263 55 facebook facebook
343 Christophe PINGUET V1 M A2 RUNNING 01:00:13.57 264 93 facebook facebook
344 Christophe CHARLOT V1 M 01:00:15.27 265 94 facebook facebook
345 Maud RALLET V1 F 01:00:17.41 80 34 facebook facebook
346 Nathalie CHIGNAGUET V1 F 01:00:24.01 81 35 facebook facebook
347 Ludovic PEULH V1 M 01:00:31.33 266 95 facebook facebook
348 Vannessa JACQUEMIN V1 F 01:00:34.43 82 36 facebook facebook
349 Eric DUCHANGE V2 M 01:00:41.96 267 56 facebook facebook
350 Christophe CRESSON V2 M 01:00:43.89 268 57 facebook facebook
351 Pascale REY V1 F 01:00:48.19 83 37 facebook facebook
352 Philippe PREVOT V4 M 01:00:48.73 269 9 facebook facebook
353 Serge PRUVOST V2 M 01:00:50.43 270 58 facebook facebook
354 Alexandre MÊLÉ-SIVET SE M RUGBY CLUB LES BAYOUX 01:01:08.22 271 80 facebook facebook
355 Jean-marie LANDRIEU V2 M 01:01:13.96 272 59 facebook facebook
356 Hubert LAGARRE V1 M 01:01:14.78 273 96 facebook facebook
357 Cindy SCHWARTZ SE F 01:01:26.33 84 26 facebook facebook
358 Diane PARIS SE F 01:01:36.64 85 27 facebook facebook
359 Amélie K-BIDI SE F 01:01:45.09 86 28 facebook facebook
360 Anne SARRELONGUE V3 F PIAN SPORT EVASION 01:01:47.35 87 4 facebook facebook
361 Marylène CABON V1 F 01:01:48.65 88 38 facebook facebook
362 Guylaine BACALOU V2 F 01:01:48.83 89 17 facebook facebook
363 Andrés LITVAK V1 M 01:01:51.92 274 97 facebook facebook
364 Patrick DUSSART V1 M 01:01:52.45 275 98 facebook facebook
365 Gabrielle VENANCIO V2 F 01:02:03.52 90 18 facebook facebook
366 Corinne STRIEBEL V2 F LA FOULÉE SAINT-AUBINOISE 01:02:11.90 91 19 facebook facebook
367 François LE GENDRE SE M 01:02:21.84 276 81 facebook facebook
368 Franck CORLAY V1 M BASE AÉRIENNE 106 01:02:22.65 277 99 facebook facebook
369 Sandrine LAFOURCADE V1 F 01:02:30.46 92 39 facebook facebook
370 Florence MESSAN V2 F 01:02:45.30 93 20 facebook facebook
371 Chantal GALAND-MAREZ V3 F 01:02:45.94 94 5 facebook facebook
372 Eric BOUYDRON V1 M 01:03:01.21 278 100 facebook facebook
373 Laure BOUYDRON ROUGIER V1 F 01:03:02.23 95 40 facebook facebook
374 Philippe PLAGNE V2 M 01:03:17.76 279 60 facebook facebook
375 Isabelle PERILLE V1 F 01:03:23.29 96 41 facebook facebook
376 Laurence BLAUNAY-BESSIÈRE V2 F 01:03:23.32 97 21 facebook facebook
377 Sylvie EL MOUSTINI V2 F 01:03:33.33 98 22 facebook facebook
378 Nathalie REGAT V2 F 01:03:35.54 99 23 facebook facebook
379 Jérôme JOFFRE SE M 01:04:02.17 280 82 facebook facebook
380 Franck LEGRAND V2 M 01:04:08.12 281 61 facebook facebook
381 Anne HOUMEAU V2 F 01:04:27.19 100 24 facebook facebook
382 Frédéric HOUMEAU V2 M 01:04:27.39 282 62 facebook facebook
383 Dominique DEYZIEUX V2 M TEAM HERBALIFE BORDEAUX 01:04:41.85 283 63 facebook facebook
384 Guillaume JACQUEMIN V1 M 01:04:42.21 284 101 facebook facebook
385 Nicolas LUSSEAU SE M ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 01:04:42.63 285 83 facebook facebook
386 Isabelle BOULAY V1 F 01:04:51.48 101 42 facebook facebook
387 Nathalie BENEYTOU V2 F 01:04:55.62 102 25 facebook facebook
388 Nicolas LEGRAND V1 M LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:05:01.87 286 102 facebook facebook
389 Emmanuelle LEGRAND V1 F 01:05:02.09 103 43 facebook facebook
390 Stephane NOUZAREDE V2 M LES DEJANTES DU LECLERC ST MEDARD 01:05:06.70 287 64 facebook facebook
391 Luis ramon MARTIN V2 M 01:05:20.74 288 65 facebook facebook
392 Mathieu SCANDROL SE M 01:05:25.57 289 84 facebook facebook
393 Aude LABRIT SE F 01:05:25.68 104 29 facebook facebook
394 Nathalie ROYAU V2 F LES DEJANTES DU LECLERC ST MEDARD 01:05:44.50 105 26 facebook facebook
395 Sabine LAURENCON V1 F 01:05:51.35 106 44 facebook facebook
396 Alfredo RORIZ V1 M 01:06:03.68 290 103 facebook facebook
397 Benoist MAYNIE V1 M 01:06:04.92 291 104 facebook facebook
398 Pascal MARECHAL SE M EX FOULÉE SAINT AUBINOISE ;-) 01:06:18.45 292 85 facebook facebook
399 Alain POQUET V2 M DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS 01:06:33.43 293 66 facebook facebook
400 Francoise HIVERT V2 F 01:06:38.03 107 27 facebook facebook
401 Christine ARNOUIL V1 F 01:06:46.49 108 45 facebook facebook
402 Audrey BARRAU SE F 01:06:52.28 109 30 facebook facebook
403 Aude METZ V1 F 01:07:00.33 110 46 facebook facebook
404 Bénédicte SALVARY SE F 01:07:10.89 111 31 facebook facebook
405 Arlette MAUGUET V3 F 01:07:23.55 112 6 facebook facebook
406 Thierry RICHARD V1 M AS ST MEDARD 01:08:45.54 294 105 facebook facebook
407 Maëlle MESLIER SE F 01:08:48.37 113 32 facebook facebook
408 Marina POUVRASSEAU V1 F LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:08:53.26 114 47 facebook facebook
409 Laurence GROLLEAU V1 F 01:09:16.78 115 48 facebook facebook
410 Anne christine GARNIER V1 F 01:09:19.12 116 49 facebook facebook
411 Bernadette MARCHAIS V1 F 01:11:32.56 117 50 facebook facebook
412 Christine CHEVILLON V2 F 01:12:08.90 118 28 facebook facebook
413 Claire FERRY V1 F 01:12:25.61 119 51 facebook facebook
414 Elodie VIDEAU SE F 01:14:46.92 120 33 facebook facebook
415 Sandrine DUMAS V1 F 01:16:27.41 121 52 facebook facebook
416 Matthieu DECIS V1 M 01:17:17.32 295 106 facebook facebook
417 Danielle FIN V4 F 01:17:29.73 122 1 facebook facebook
418 Sandrine POLLION V1 F 01:25:35.49 123 53 facebook facebook
419 Christine REZACK V2 F PSE 01:25:36.05 124 29 facebook facebook
420 Sandrine PITOISET V1 F LES DEJANTES DU LECLERC ST MEDARD 01:31:58.79 125 54 facebook facebook