Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Cedric DESPERT SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:34:31.00 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Arnaud GENAND SE M 00:35:54.00 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Pierre LOSTE SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:37:04.00 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Gregory MERLET V1 M 00:38:44.00 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Vincent PARIS V1 M 00:39:13.00 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Olivier DELAYRE SE M 00:39:37.00 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Jean-francois DEFRANCE SE M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:40:11.00 7 5 facebook Diplôme
8 GUILLAUME GUERRA V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:40:20.00 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Olivier DUPUY SE M 00:40:27.00 9 6 facebook Diplôme
10 Celine KOWAL SE F DORDOGNE ATHLé 00:41:02.00 1 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Cyril BERTRAND SE M 00:41:16.00 10 7 facebook Diplôme
12 Florian BLOUIN SE M 00:41:21.00 11 8 facebook Diplôme
13 Christian LAFAURIE V3 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:41:24.00 12 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Elisio DA SILVA V2 M 00:41:30.00 13 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Mégane JACQUEMIN SE F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:41:42.00 2 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Pascal PREVOT V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:41:43.00 14 4 facebook Diplôme
17 Francis AFAN DE RIVERA V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:41:49.00 15 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Mathieu BESOU SE M ESCA ST MEDARD 00:42:26.00 16 9 facebook Diplôme
19 Stephane CARO V1 M 00:43:19.87 17 5 facebook Diplôme
20 Denis PETREL V1 M RUN PLAISIR 00:43:39.34 18 6 facebook Diplôme
21 Jean-yves SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:43:41.45 19 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Marc BROSSAIS SE M S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:44:08.57 20 10 facebook Diplôme
23 Michaël PLANEIX SE M 00:44:11.69 21 11 facebook Diplôme
24 Antoine NADAL CA M 00:44:25.42 22 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Thomas SEIGNETTE ES M ETABLISSSEMENT FRANCAIS DU SANG 00:44:42.73 23 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Kevin ROCHE SE M 00:44:58.12 24 12 facebook Diplôme
27 Jean-marc LAFFARGUE V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:45:11.38 25 3 facebook Diplôme
28 William ROLLIN SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:45:11.61 26 13 facebook Diplôme
29 Boris LABESQUE SE M 00:46:13.03 27 14 facebook Diplôme
30 Cedric ARANDA V1 M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:46:24.17 28 7 facebook Diplôme
31 Stéphane RAULT V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:46:27.34 29 8 facebook Diplôme
32 Jerome GUILLAUMARD V1 M 00:46:30.31 30 9 facebook Diplôme
33 Sylvie THOMAS V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:46:51.68 3 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Laurent RIGAL V1 M 00:47:25.02 31 10 facebook Diplôme
35 Cedric BLASTRE SE M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:47:30.58 32 15 facebook Diplôme
36 Didier CUMENAL V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:47:51.52 33 4 facebook Diplôme
37 Robert LEACH V3 M CACC 00:48:02.43 34 3 facebook Diplôme
38 Yves FLEURET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:48:08.49 35 4 facebook Diplôme
39 Anna LAURIER SE F 00:48:13.21 4 3 facebook Diplôme
40 Lionel NADAL V1 M 00:48:32.71 36 11 facebook Diplôme
41 Cedric GAUTHIER V1 M 00:48:42.42 37 12 facebook Diplôme
42 Pascal FOURNIER V2 M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:48:48.88 38 5 facebook Diplôme
43 Julien MERLET V3 M 00:49:00.42 39 5 facebook Diplôme
44 Théo DUCHÉ ES M 00:49:03.23 40 2 facebook Diplôme
45 Benjamin ROUZAUD V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:49:14.52 41 13 facebook Diplôme
46 Laetitia DELAGE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 00:49:25.91 5 4 facebook Diplôme
47 Denis DUPUY V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:49:28.06 42 6 facebook Diplôme
48 Ferdinand CAMPANER V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:49:28.41 43 7 facebook Diplôme
49 Jean-jacques DELAYRE V4 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:49:30.95 44 1 facebook Diplôme
50 René DOUENCE V1 M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:49:33.29 45 14 facebook Diplôme
51 Joel MORANCE V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:49:36.61 46 8 facebook Diplôme
52 Herve RICARD V1 M 00:49:55.42 47 15 facebook Diplôme
53 Stephane FLAYAC V1 M 00:50:14.23 48 16 facebook Diplôme
54 Arnaud BROUTE V1 M 00:50:28.44 49 17 facebook Diplôme
55 Matthieu SALVAUDON V1 M ENDURANCE SHOP 00:50:34.02 50 18 facebook Diplôme
56 Jean-Pierre MARTER V4 M 00:50:37.61 51 2 facebook Diplôme
57 Jean-Noel MARTY V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:50:40.10 52 19 facebook Diplôme
58 Marjorie E SOUSA V1 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:50:59.29 6 2 facebook Diplôme
59 François FEBVRE V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:51:47.39 53 9 facebook Diplôme
60 Jean michel DUCHE V1 M RUN PLAISIR 00:51:55.53 54 20 facebook Diplôme
61 Stephane LOISEAU V1 M BZ TEAM 00:51:58.31 55 21 facebook Diplôme
62 Frederic RASLE V1 M CAP TRIATHLON 00:52:04.29 56 22 facebook Diplôme
63 Jean-luc VALLIER V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:52:05.03 57 10 facebook Diplôme
64 Stephanie MARTHE-FELICIE SE F 00:52:33.19 7 5 facebook Diplôme
65 Bertrand JACQUES SE M 00:52:37.96 58 16 facebook Diplôme
66 Guillaume VIGIER SE M ETABLISSSEMENT FRANCAIS DU SANG 00:52:41.96 59 17 facebook Diplôme
67 Alain GARNAUD V2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:52:51.93 60 11 facebook Diplôme
68 Laurent PUCHOL V1 M 00:52:52.19 61 23 facebook Diplôme
69 Thierry PUYBOMMIEUX V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:53:34.45 62 12 facebook Diplôme
70 Denis BOCK V3 M LA FAYOLLE 00:54:13.16 63 6 facebook Diplôme
71 Vincent DESMARTIN V1 M 00:54:40.85 64 24 facebook Diplôme
72 Philippe COMBY V2 M 00:54:49.49 65 13 facebook Diplôme
73 Candice VAYSSIER JU F 00:55:09.20 8 1 facebook Diplôme
74 Thierry VAYSSIER V2 M 00:55:09.44 66 14 facebook Diplôme
75 Stephane GABRIC V1 M 00:55:22.45 67 25 facebook Diplôme
76 Bernard SALZAT V4 M 00:55:34.26 68 3 facebook Diplôme
77 Hélène MATHET FAURE SE F 00:55:47.99 9 6 facebook Diplôme
78 Frederic ROBERT SE M 00:55:49.42 69 18 facebook Diplôme
79 Sanarine DAIX V2 F SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:56:11.01 10 1 facebook Diplôme
80 Cedric MONTAGUT SE M 00:56:18.95 70 19 facebook Diplôme
81 JOSIANE COURTEIX V2 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:56:24.58 11 2 facebook Diplôme
82 Jaime FERNANDEZ V1 M 00:56:27.13 71 26 facebook Diplôme
83 Olivier SAVIGNAC V1 M 00:56:31.31 72 27 facebook Diplôme
84 Lucie DA CRUZ SE F 00:56:49.40 12 7 facebook Diplôme
85 Fabien LHOTTE ES M 00:57:35.24 73 3 facebook Diplôme
86 Nicole LE GALL V2 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:57:35.96 13 3 facebook Diplôme
87 Amelie VIGIER SE F ETABLISSSEMENT FRANCAIS DU SANG 00:57:35.98 14 8 facebook Diplôme
88 Thierry LE GALL V3 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:57:36.97 74 7 facebook Diplôme
89 Corinne VIGIER V2 F ETABLISSSEMENT FRANCAIS DU SANG 00:57:37.53 15 4 facebook Diplôme
90 Pascale PAULIAC V2 F ETABLISSSEMENT FRANCAIS DU SANG 00:57:50.85 16 5 facebook Diplôme
91 Michel PAULIAC V2 M ETABLISSSEMENT FRANCAIS DU SANG 00:57:50.89 75 15 facebook Diplôme
92 Pascal DINDEAU V1 M VELO CLUB ST LEON SUR L'ISLE 00:58:01.49 76 28 facebook Diplôme
93 Corinne DESSALLES V1 F 00:58:12.25 17 3 facebook Diplôme
94 Jean-paul CHANTEAU V4 M LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 00:58:22.35 77 4 facebook Diplôme
95 Bruno ALIX V1 M 00:59:02.26 78 29 facebook Diplôme
96 Pascal CHABOISSIER V3 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:59:02.74 79 8 facebook Diplôme
97 Stephanie HISSIER V1 F 00:59:31.00 18 4 facebook Diplôme
98 Christine PETREL V1 F RUN PLAISIR 00:59:46.00 19 5 facebook Diplôme
99 Thomas COURTECUISSE ES M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:59:49.00 80 4 facebook Diplôme
100 Francoise PRESTEL V3 F 00:59:54.00 20 1 facebook Diplôme
101 Josué PRESTEL SE M 00:59:54.00 81 20 facebook Diplôme
102 Marie france DUPLAN SE F 01:00:19.00 21 9 facebook Diplôme
103 Virginie ROMAN SE F 01:00:53.00 22 10 facebook Diplôme
104 Souhila KESSASRA SE F 01:00:54.00 23 11 facebook Diplôme
105 Andre TRICAUD V3 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:01:21.00 82 9 facebook Diplôme
106 Manon SAINT-YRIEIX CA F COCC ATHLETISME 01:02:13.00 24 1 facebook Diplôme
107 Michel BEAUCOUJAREIX V3 M 01:03:07.00 83 10 facebook Diplôme
108 Marc QUAGLIARA V2 M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:03:16.00 84 16 facebook Diplôme
109 Maryline QUAGLIARA V2 F SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:03:16.00 25 6 facebook Diplôme
110 Aurore LEGUAY SE F RUN AND SMILE 01:04:04.00 26 12 facebook Diplôme
111 Laetitia DEVILLE V1 F 01:05:05.00 27 6 facebook Diplôme
112 Stéphane COUREAUD V1 M 01:05:06.00 85 30 facebook Diplôme
113 Leila ANFIF SE F 01:06:19.00 28 13 facebook Diplôme
114 Sandrine SOULIER V1 F 01:06:20.00 29 7 facebook Diplôme
115 Samuel TOGNARINI V1 M 01:06:21.00 86 31 facebook Diplôme
116 Manon HIVERS SE F 01:11:45.95 30 14 facebook Diplôme
117 Ludivine PICAUD V1 F JE SHOP LA FORME ENFIN J ESSAIE 01:18:11.59 31 8 facebook Diplôme