Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Lionel ROYE SE M LAROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:35:12.31 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Gregory PRADELOU V1 M TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP PERIGUEUX 00:37:16.19 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Christophe BOUDIE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:38:57.01 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Bruno CEYSSAT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:39:02.16 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Vincent DI SCHINO SE M CANICROSS24 00:39:40.41 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Julien BRAJOUX SE M NL24 00:39:49.73 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Nicolas ROUSSAUD SE M NL 16 00:41:50.40 7 5 facebook Diplôme
8 Christian LAFAURIE V2 M EVCCB 00:41:53.07 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Romain TARDIERE SANCHEZ SE M NL24 00:42:09.47 9 6 facebook Diplôme
10 Gregory TRENY V1 M COCC 00:42:43.81 10 7 facebook Diplôme
11 Cédric FABRE SE M NL 24 00:43:02.23 11 8 facebook Diplôme
12 Jean philippe REMY V1 M LES POUMONS DE L EXTREME 00:43:25.75 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Sébastien MOUSNIER SE M RAYON VERT VTT 00:43:29.88 13 9 facebook Diplôme
14 Gilles ARNAUD V2 M NONTRON 00:43:30.36 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Jean-yves SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:43:33.20 15 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Adrien DEMOTS JU M LES RAPID'AUX 00:43:36.69 16 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Fabrice MAGNE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:43:37.36 17 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Julia PADUCH JU F 00:43:38.67 1 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Tomy FERNANDEZ ES M NL24 00:43:53.02 18 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Patrick MANS V1 M AL ST ASTIER 00:45:12.55 19 5 facebook Diplôme
21 Thierry PORCHER V1 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:45:23.14 20 6 facebook Diplôme
22 Maxime CHADAIGNE V1 M C.A. PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:45:43.98 21 7 facebook Diplôme
23 Jean pierre GARDETTE V2 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:45:49.25 22 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Philippe FERNANDEZ V2 M NL 24 00:45:52.53 23 4 facebook Diplôme
25 Jerome LOUSTAL V1 M 00:46:08.65 24 8 facebook Diplôme
26 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 00:46:20.34 25 2 facebook Diplôme
27 William BOCQUIER V1 M NL24 00:46:33.39 26 9 facebook Diplôme
28 Sebastien MARTIN SE M NL 24 00:47:03.47 27 10 facebook Diplôme
29 Damien PALEM V1 M NL 24 00:47:09.38 28 11 facebook Diplôme
30 Sylvain ROUSSILLON SE M NL24 00:47:12.10 29 12 facebook Diplôme
31 Bernard JEREMIE SE M NL24 00:47:21.74 30 13 facebook Diplôme
32 Cyril SERRE JU M NL24 00:47:22.99 31 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Marcel MURGUET V2 M NL24 00:47:24.51 32 5 facebook Diplôme
34 Pierrick MONTET V1 M NL 24 00:47:36.62 33 10 facebook Diplôme
35 Philippe ARNAUD V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:47:38.59 34 11 facebook Diplôme
36 Joël BIAS V3 M SL ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:47:42.08 35 3 facebook Diplôme
37 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:47:52.23 2 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Didier CUMENAL V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:47:54.50 36 6 facebook Diplôme
39 Dominique DELIS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:48:11.40 37 7 facebook Diplôme
40 Philippe ROUSSILLON V2 M NL24 00:48:23.58 38 8 facebook Diplôme
41 JEAN MICHEL BUCCELLARI V1 M 00:48:31.13 39 12 facebook Diplôme
42 Claude CHOURY V3 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:49:17.56 40 4 facebook Diplôme
43 Mathieu LE GENTIL SE M NL24 00:49:18.97 41 14 facebook Diplôme
44 Jean pierre MARTER V4 M NL 24 00:49:19.19 42 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Thierry COURNEDE V2 M NL24 00:49:27.37 43 9 facebook Diplôme
46 Gérald HONEYWOOD V3 M NL 24 00:49:32.65 44 5 facebook Diplôme
47 David ROUSSILLON SE M NL33 00:49:58.79 45 15 facebook Diplôme
48 Christiane DEGUILHEM V3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:50:17.90 3 1 facebook Diplôme
49 Philippe LAGORCE V2 M NL24 00:50:37.14 46 10 facebook Diplôme
50 Simon PREVOT V3 M USMA MARMANDE 00:50:37.92 47 6 facebook Diplôme
51 Fatima DE JESUS BAROFIA V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 00:50:47.69 4 2 facebook Diplôme
52 Theo MOUSSEAU JU M NL24 00:51:03.35 48 2 facebook Diplôme
53 Arnaud BROUTE SE M NL 24 00:51:18.17 49 16 facebook Diplôme
54 Damien TRELY SE M NL24 00:51:29.73 50 17 facebook Diplôme
55 Patrice BOYER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:51:31.98 51 13 facebook Diplôme
56 Jacques ETIENNE V2 M NL24 00:51:38.44 52 11 facebook Diplôme
57 Olivier JOURNOU V1 M NL24 00:51:39.16 53 14 facebook Diplôme
58 Jean michel DUCHE V1 M VTT CLUB BRANTOME 00:51:40.24 54 15 facebook Diplôme
59 Jaime FERNANDEZ V1 M NL24 00:51:41.22 55 16 facebook Diplôme
60 Matthieu AMON-CLEMENT V1 M VTT CLUB BRANTOME 00:51:41.32 56 18 facebook Diplôme
61 Frederique PLACIDE V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:51:43.13 5 1 facebook Diplôme
62 Stéphane BARTHELEMY V1 M S/L ATHLETISME SAINT PANTALEON 00:51:48.07 57 17 facebook Diplôme
63 Claire GUILLERIN SE F NL 24 00:51:49.59 6 1 facebook Diplôme
64 Christèle HARISBOURE-TERRADILLOS V1 F NL24 00:51:49.73 7 3 facebook Diplôme
65 Jerome SECHERE V1 M NL24 00:51:54.67 58 18 facebook Diplôme
66 Sonia GROUSSET- WOLKE V1 F NL24 00:52:03.92 8 4 facebook Diplôme
67 Fabienne DUPUY SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:52:20.14 9 2 facebook Diplôme
68 Charly MENELEC V2 M NL 24 00:52:21.62 59 12 facebook Diplôme
69 Aurélie BUGEAUD SE F NL 24 00:52:26.11 10 3 facebook Diplôme
70 Jerome LEGRAND SE M NL24 00:52:35.52 60 19 facebook Diplôme
71 DAVID BIENNE V1 M 00:52:54.17 61 19 facebook Diplôme
72 Magali BIENNE V1 F NL24 00:52:54.32 11 5 facebook Diplôme
73 Valerie PORCHER V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:53:00.62 12 6 facebook Diplôme
74 Florence VIGIER V1 F TRELISSAC FOOTBALL CLUB SECTION FEMININE 00:53:11.43 13 7 facebook Diplôme
75 Pascal DINDEAU V1 M VELO CLUB SAINT LEON SUR L'ISLE 00:53:11.76 62 20 facebook Diplôme
76 Daniel GIRY V2 M NL24 00:53:42.34 63 13 facebook Diplôme
77 Maryse DOMENZI V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:53:47.81 14 2 facebook Diplôme
78 Didier COURTECUISSE V2 M ES TRELISSAC 00:53:49.83 64 14 facebook Diplôme
79 Nathalie DESSAIGNES V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:54:32.66 15 8 facebook Diplôme
80 Fabien SIMON SE M NL24 00:54:34.75 65 20 facebook Diplôme
81 Florence SANFOURCHE V1 F 00:54:37.71 16 9 facebook Diplôme
82 Vincent DESMARTIN V1 M NL 24 00:54:57.10 66 21 facebook Diplôme
83 Annette VIGNAUD V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:55:32.37 17 3 facebook Diplôme
84 Jean luc DAUVERGNE V2 M 00:55:53.43 67 15 facebook Diplôme
85 Florence ROUSSILLON V2 F NL24 00:56:33.14 18 4 facebook Diplôme
86 Patricia LESCOT V2 F JE SHOP LA FORME 00:56:41.03 19 5 facebook Diplôme
87 Gerard GUALANDI V3 M CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:56:43.11 68 7 facebook Diplôme
88 Bruno HAMMEL V2 M 00:56:48.72 69 16 facebook Diplôme
89 Gilles PEEREN V3 M NL 24 00:57:01.38 70 8 facebook Diplôme
90 Beatrice BUISSON V1 F NL24 00:57:04.52 20 10 facebook Diplôme
91 Mickael BERNARDIE V1 M NL24 00:57:42.92 71 21 facebook Diplôme
92 Pascal CHABOISSIER V3 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:57:48.08 72 9 facebook Diplôme
93 Martial DEBRUYNE V1 M 00:58:02.69 73 22 facebook Diplôme
94 Michel BIONDI V2 M 00:58:18.19 74 17 facebook Diplôme
95 Sylviane BERBESSOU V3 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:58:31.45 21 2 facebook Diplôme
96 Sylvie GARDETTE V2 F 00:59:56.33 22 6 facebook Diplôme
97 Catherine MONTET V1 F NL 19 01:00:00.06 23 11 facebook Diplôme
98 Philippe BAILLOT SE M 01:00:17.10 75 22 facebook Diplôme
99 Orianne HAUTHIER SE F 01:00:26.76 24 4 facebook Diplôme
100 Sandrine SOULIER V1 F 01:00:31.97 25 12 facebook Diplôme
101 Céline MOGA V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:00:47.36 26 5 facebook Diplôme
102 Cathy BORDERIE V2 F BRANTOME 01:00:53.51 27 7 facebook Diplôme
103 Gwenaelle THISSE V1 F NL46 01:01:02.42 28 13 facebook Diplôme
104 Laetitia BARDET V1 F NL 24 01:01:36.25 29 14 facebook Diplôme
105 Christine CHARLOTTE V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:01:55.63 30 15 facebook Diplôme
106 Isabelle VICAIRE V2 F 01:02:32.10 31 8 facebook Diplôme
107 Véronique DAGAIN V2 F JE SHOP LA FORME 24 01:02:59.15 32 9 facebook Diplôme
108 Valerie RAYNAUD V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:03:11.99 33 16 facebook Diplôme
109 Dominique MONCEYRON V1 F NL24 01:04:23.16 34 17 facebook Diplôme
110 Sandrine BOYER V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:05:26.69 35 18 facebook Diplôme
111 Caroline DAUDRIX V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:06:31.56 36 19 facebook Diplôme
112 Francoise GUINOT V3 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:06:36.95 37 10 facebook Diplôme
113 Marie-pierre DE SOUSA V1 F NL46 01:06:49.35 38 6 facebook Diplôme
114 Céline BARSBY SE F NL24 01:06:58.79 39 7 facebook Diplôme
115 Mariette VEDRENNE V3 F RUN ATHLE 17 / MACADAM 36 01:09:48.48 40 3 facebook Diplôme