Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Lionel ROYE SE M LAROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:36:00.87 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Thor BERBEN SE M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:38:11.72 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Félix PRINGAULT SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:38:53.06 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Thierry GALLIEN V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:39:24.95 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Cedric CONTIE SE M 00:43:26.87 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Antoine CHEVALIER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:43:34.47 6 5 facebook Diplôme
7 Gerard VAUDOU V3 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:43:46.89 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Maxime CHADAIGNE V1 M C.A. PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:44:08.92 8 6 facebook Diplôme
9 Thomas PIANA V1 M NL 24 00:44:34.85 9 7 facebook Diplôme
10 Mickael MERCIER V1 M 00:45:15.72 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Cyril COOLS GAILLARD SE M 00:45:37.42 11 8 facebook Diplôme
12 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 00:45:58.83 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Adrien DEMOTS JU M LES RAPID'AUX 00:46:16.57 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Vincent GROULEAUD SE M 00:46:26.96 14 9 facebook Diplôme
15 Bruno DESPLAT V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:46:30.39 15 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Daniel FAURE V2 M 00:46:35.23 16 4 facebook Diplôme
17 Guillaume LEROY SE M 00:46:54.99 17 10 facebook Diplôme
18 Gilles ROCHE V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER 00:47:04.31 18 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Bertrand BLANCHET V1 M 00:47:24.08 19 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Bob LEACH V3 M 00:47:28.37 20 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Frederic CHABREYROU V2 M NL 24 00:47:47.23 21 6 facebook Diplôme
22 Laurent GODZINA V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:48:17.78 22 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Cedric MARCHIVE V1 M 00:48:23.96 23 11 facebook Diplôme
24 Sylvain CHAULET SE M 00:48:27.67 24 12 facebook Diplôme
25 Sébastien LAPLAUD V1 M 00:48:45.92 25 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Loic MATHET SE M 00:49:32.91 26 13 facebook Diplôme
27 Christiane DEGUILHEM V3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:49:40.71 1 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Anaïs VANDWALLE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 00:50:21.16 2 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Eric CHAUMONT V1 M 00:50:24.26 27 5 facebook Diplôme
30 Claude CHOURY V3 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:50:30.69 28 3 facebook Diplôme
31 Olivier ARVIEUX V1 M NL 24 00:51:34.81 29 14 facebook Diplôme
32 Simon PREVOT V3 M USMA MARMANDE 00:51:48.48 30 4 facebook Diplôme
33 Laetitia DELAGE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 00:53:14.73 3 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Didier CUMENAL V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:53:27.55 31 7 facebook Diplôme
35 Manon VAUDOU CA F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:53:29.30 4 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Céline MOGA V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:53:34.62 5 3 facebook Diplôme
37 Therry VAYSSIER V2 M 00:54:00.69 32 8 facebook Diplôme
38 Didier COURTECUISSE V2 M ES TRELISSAC 00:55:27.29 33 9 facebook Diplôme
39 Florent GROULEAUD SE M 00:55:55.33 34 15 facebook Diplôme
40 Sylvie LAMBERT-MERLOS V2 F NL 24 00:56:32.74 6 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Eric DOMINGUEZ V2 M 00:56:41.34 35 10 facebook Diplôme
42 Maryse DOMENZI V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:57:48.06 7 2 facebook Diplôme
43 Francis LEREIN V2 M LES RAPID'AUX 00:57:52.34 36 11 facebook Diplôme
44 Lucas RAMOND SE M 00:58:27.56 37 16 facebook Diplôme
45 Gilles LABARRE V2 M 00:58:30.80 38 12 facebook Diplôme
46 Sophie DEMARTIN V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:58:36.28 8 3 facebook Diplôme
47 Gilles FELIX V3 M 00:58:38.66 39 13 facebook Diplôme
48 Annette VIGNAUD V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:58:42.07 9 4 facebook Diplôme
49 Stéphane GRANGE V1 M CAP Triathlon Périgueux 00:58:43.77 40 6 facebook Diplôme
50 Stephane DELTEIL V1 M 00:58:58.71 41 7 facebook Diplôme
51 Michel BROUSSE V2 M NL 24 00:58:59.63 42 14 facebook Diplôme
52 Pierrick MONTET V1 M NL 24 00:59:48.01 43 8 facebook Diplôme
53 Pascal MARTIAL V2 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:00:12.38 44 15 facebook Diplôme
54 Denis SENEMAUD V1 M 01:00:33.48 45 9 facebook Diplôme
55 Didier BERSAT V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:00:34.01 46 16 facebook Diplôme
56 Claude BERNARD V1 M 01:00:34.56 47 10 facebook Diplôme
57 Leslie JAULIN SE F Triathlon ST ASTIER 01:01:01.28 10 4 facebook Diplôme
58 Rose CLAIN V4 M NL 24 01:01:05.38 48 1 facebook Diplôme
59 Lucie CHADAIGNE SE F C.A. PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:01:16.40 11 5 facebook Diplôme
60 Sylviane BERBESSOU V3 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:01:27.41 12 2 facebook Diplôme
61 Jean-Michel RAMOND V3 M 01:01:36.69 49 17 facebook Diplôme
62 Herve TAMARELLE V1 M 01:02:05.10 50 11 facebook Diplôme
63 Nathalie TEXIER-SIMON SE F 01:03:17.89 13 6 facebook Diplôme
64 Delphine AUBISSE V1 F C.A. PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:03:18.44 14 1 facebook Diplôme
65 Romuald TEXIER-SIMON SE M 01:03:19.03 51 17 facebook Diplôme
66 Patrick CHAPRONT V4 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:03:46.68 52 2 facebook Diplôme
67 Leslie ROGER V1 F 01:05:02.67 15 2 facebook Diplôme
68 Yves GATINEL V3 M 01:05:04.76 53 5 facebook Diplôme
69 Nathalie HUGOT V1 F 01:05:07.99 16 3 facebook Diplôme
70 Patricia MELKEBEKE V1 F 01:05:46.19 17 4 facebook Diplôme
71 Vincent MAUVIGNIER V2 M 01:05:46.78 54 18 facebook Diplôme
72 Catherine MONTET V1 F NL 19 01:06:37.27 18 5 facebook Diplôme
73 Valerie GREIL V1 F 01:07:30.42 19 6 facebook Diplôme
74 Térésina MONTET V3 F 01:11:56.76 20 3 facebook Diplôme
75 Aurelie HENDRIKS SE F 01:14:18.79 21 7 facebook Diplôme